2019 MENTOR TORUN CUP 1/8-13 Torun POL

2019 MENTOR TORUN CUP 1/8-13 Torun POL

Postby chuckiem » Wed Jan 09, 2019 10:06 pm

RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Marina PIREDDA ITA 53.75 31.29 22.46 5.58 5.58 5.67 5.58 5.67 0.00 18 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
2 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 53.48 30.28 23.20 5.67 5.58 5.92 5.83 6.00 0.00 9 3z+2t, 3lo, 2a
3 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 51.43 29.97 21.46 5.33 5.17 5.25 5.58 5.50 0.00 3 3t+3t, 3f, 2a
4 Linnea CEDER FIN 50.84 29.38 21.46 5.33 5.00 5.58 5.42 5.50 0.00 2 3s+3t, 3z!, 2a
5 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 50.09 28.05 22.04 5.50 5.33 5.58 5.58 5.58 0.00 13 3t+2t, 3f<, 2a
6 Morgan FLOOD AZE 47.95 27.35 20.60 5.08 4.67 5.25 5.33 5.42 0.00 16 3t+3t<, 2a, 3s
7 Nina POVEY GBR 46.42 24.06 22.36 5.67 5.25 5.67 5.67 5.67 0.00 7 3f+2t, 3lo, 2a<
8 Kuyucu SINEM TUR 45.90 25.44 20.46 5.33 4.83 5.08 5.17 5.17 0.00 1 3t+2t, 3s, 2a
9 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 45.35 26.21 20.14 5.17 4.83 5.17 5.00 5.00 1.00 12 3t+2t, 3f↓, 2a
10 Antonina DUBININA SRB 45.22 24.42 20.80 5.33 5.00 5.33 5.17 5.17 0.00 6 3f<, 3s+2t<, 2a
11 Niki WORIES NED 44.56 22.66 21.90 5.58 5.33 5.33 5.58 5.58 0.00 8 3f+2t, 3z<<, 2a
12 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 43.32 21.72 21.60 5.25 5.17 5.42 5.58 5.58 0.00 15 3f, 3t+2t, 1a*
13 Sofia DEL RIO MEX 42.88 22.96 20.92 5.17 5.00 5.33 5.33 5.33 1.00 5 2a, 3z<, 3s<↓-nc
14 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 41.78 20.78 21.00 5.42 4.83 5.17 5.33 5.50 0.00 4 3t<<, 3s+3t*<, 2a
15 Amy LIN TPE 41.35 20.95 21.40 5.42 5.08 5.42 5.33 5.50 1.00 14 3z↓, 3s<+2t, 2a<
16 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 39.75 20.29 20.46 5.17 4.92 5.08 5.33 5.08 1.00 10 2t+3t<↓, 2s*, 2a


The Ladies FS is on FRIDAY 1/11 at 7:15 pm local time / 1:15 pm EST
Start Order is the reverse of SP finish.

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thursday Jan 10 at 4:45 pm local time / 10:45 am EST

1 Jari KESSLER ITA
2 Graham NEWBERRY GBR
3 Adrien TESSON FRA
4 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM

5 Peter James HALLAM GBR
6 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
7 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
8 Joshua ROLS FRA

^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^

9 Micah TANG TPE
10 Brendan KERRY AUS
11 Yakau ZENKO BLR
12 Petr KOTLARIK CZE
13 Donovan CARRILLO MEX


NOTE: All events are streamed live at http://mentor.vidata.pl/livestream/

Also note: ICE DANCE

CHOCK / BATES will be making their season debut at this event. Their RD is scheduled for Friday, 1/11 at 1:30 pm local time / 7:30 am EST. The FD is on Saturday, 1/12 at 2 pm local time / 8 am EST.

The GREENS will compete in the Junior Dance event. The RD is Friday 1/11 at 8:30 am local time / 2:30 am EST :( and the FD on Saturday at 9:45 am local time / 3:45 am EST.

No start orders as yet for the Dance events.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 MENTOR TORUN CUP 1/8-13 Torun POL

Postby chuckiem » Fri Jan 11, 2019 1:09 am

RESULTS SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Brendan KERRY AUS 79.99 44.57 35.42 7.17 6.83 7.25 7.00 7.17 0.00 10 4t+3t, 3s, 3a
2 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 68.19 37.10 31.09 6.25 6.00 6.17 6.42 6.25 0.00 6 3z+3t, 3a, 3f
3 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 66.63 36.46 30.17 6.17 5.67 6.25 6.08 6.00 0.00 7 3a, 3z+3t, 3f!
4 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 63.34 31.76 32.58 6.58 6.25 6.50 6.67 6.58 1.00 2 3a, 3lo↓, 3z+3t
5 Peter James HALLAM GBR 62.92 32.75 31.17 6.42 6.00 6.25 6.25 6.25 1.00 5 3a↓, 3z+2t, 3f
6 Yakau ZENKO BLR 61.84 31.76 30.08 6.00 5.67 6.25 6.08 6.08 0.00 11 3z+3t, 2a, 3f
7 Adrien TESSON FRA 56.88 27.38 29.50 5.92 5.58 5.83 6.00 6.17 0.00 3 3a<<, 3lo, 3z+2t
8 Jari KESSLER ITA 56.72 26.21 30.51 6.17 5.83 6.17 6.17 6.17 0.00 1 3t+2t, 3lo, 1a*
9 Micah TANG TPE 51.31 24.15 27.16 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.58 5.42 0.00 9 2a, 3f+2t, 1z*
10 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 48.62 20.37 28.25 6.00 5.42 5.42 5.83 5.58 0.00 4 1a*, 2z*, 3s+3t
11 Joshua ROLS FRA 37.71 14.20 24.51 5.08 4.92 4.67 4.92 4.92 1.00 8 1f*, 3t↓-nc, 2a

SENIOR MEN FREESKATE: Saturday Jan 12 7:15 am local time / 1:15 am EST - Skate order is reverse of SP finish.

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE START ORDER Friday Jan 11 8:30 am local time / 2:30 am EST

1 Iris LAMBIN / Lucien ENEV BEL
2 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN
3 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN
4 Daniela MOLCHAN / Andrey PETRUKOVICH BLR

5 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
6 Polina PANKOVA /Anton SPIRIDONOV RUS
7 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA
8 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

9 Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER
10 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA
11 Rebecca CLARKE / Theodore ALEXANDER GBR
12 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE

13 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER
14 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER GER
15 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN
16 Sonia KAMYSHANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS
17 Sofia POLISHCHUK / German SHAMRAEV RUS

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

18 Irine BIROLO / Riccardo TARENZI ITA
19 Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER
20 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAYA / Alexandr VASKOVICH RUS
21 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime DOS REIS FRA
22 Karyna SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR

23 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR
24 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA Kirill BELOBROV UKR
25 Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA
26 Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
27 Lila SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE Thursday Jan 11 1:30 pm local time / 7:30 am EST

1 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS
2 Yuliia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR
3 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL
4 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN

5 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST
6 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN
7 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI
8 Steffi VALERSI / Aleksandr VASILETS ITA

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

9 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR
10 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
11 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN
12 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
13 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE Friday Jan 11 7:15 pm local time / 1:15 pm EST

1 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
2 Amy LIN TPE
3 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
4 Sofia DEL RIO MEX
5 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA

6 Morgan FLOOD AZE
7 Niki WORIES NED
8 Antonina DUBININA SRB
9 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
10 Kuyucu SINEM TUR

^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^

11 Nina POVEY GBR
12 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
13 Linnea CEDER FIN
14 Laura KARHUNEN FIN
15 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA
16 Marina PIREDDA ITA

==========================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 MENTOR TORUN CUP 1/8-13 Torun POL

Postby chuckiem » Fri Jan 11, 2019 2:44 pm

RESULTS JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA 61.82 34.30 27.52 6.83 6.67 6.83 7.00 7.08 0.00 8
2 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA Kirill BELOBROV UKR 58.90 32.58 26.32 6.58 6.42 6.58 6.75 6.58 0.00 24
3 Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 58.22 32.00 26.22 6.42 6.42 6.42 6.67 6.83 0.00 26
4 Sonia KAMYSHANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 55.98 30.24 25.74 6.42 6.25 6.33 6.50 6.67 0.00 16
5 Sofia POLISHCHUK / German SHAMRAEV RUS 54.39 28.37 26.02 6.42 6.17 6.50 6.75 6.67 0.00 17
6 Polina PANKOVA /Anton SPIRIDONOV RUS 53.07 28.29 24.78 6.08 6.08 6.08 6.33 6.42 0.00 6
7 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAYA / Alexandr VASKOVICH RUS 50.35 26.77 24.58 6.08 6.00 6.00 6.33 6.33 1.00 20
8 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 50.15 27.33 22.82 5.67 5.42 5.58 5.92 5.92 0.00 7
9 Lila SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 47.65 25.39 22.26 5.67 5.25 5.58 5.75 5.58 0.00 27
10 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 46.59 24.59 22.00 5.67 5.25 5.33 5.58 5.67 0.00 5
11 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 46.37 23.71 22.66 5.67 5.42 5.58 5.83 5.83 0.00 13
12 Karyna SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 46.10 25.42 20.68 5.17 5.00 5.17 5.25 5.25 0.00 22
13 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN 45.98 26.32 19.66 4.92 4.58 5.00 5.00 5.08 0.00 2
14 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN 45.43 24.69 20.74 5.17 4.92 5.08 5.33 5.42 0.00 3
15 Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 45.21 25.13 20.08 5.17 4.67 5.00 5.25 5.00 0.00 19
16 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime DOS REIS FRA 43.12 23.90 19.22 4.67 4.67 4.75 5.00 4.92 0.00 21
17 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 42.07 22.81 19.26 4.92 4.58 4.83 4.75 5.00 0.00 10
18 Rebecca CLARKE / Theodore ALEXANDER GBR 40.22 22.62 17.60 4.50 4.33 4.25 4.50 4.42 0.00 11
19 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 39.72 19.78 19.94 5.00 4.75 4.92 5.17 5.08 0.00 15
20 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE 39.59 22.23 17.36 4.42 4.17 4.17 4.42 4.50 0.00 12
21 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER GER 38.01 19.75 18.26 4.75 4.33 4.50 4.67 4.58 0.00 14
22 Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 37.70 20.30 17.40 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.42 4.33 0.00 9
23 Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 37.39 19.47 17.92 4.58 4.25 4.58 4.50 4.50 0.00 25
24 Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR 36.69 20.49 17.20 4.25 4.17 4.08 4.50 4.50 1.00 23
25 Daniela MOLCHAN / Andrey PETRUKOVICH BLR 35.72 20.32 15.40 3.92 3.58 4.00 3.92 3.83 0.00 4
26 Irine BIROLO / Riccardo TARENZI ITA 32.72 17.44 15.28 3.92 3.67 3.75 4.00 3.75 0.00 18
27 Iris LAMBIN / Lucien ENEV BEL 32.16 17.88 14.28 3.67 3.42 3.50 3.67 3.58 0.00 1

Tech Team

Ref: Balint-HUN
TC: Gordon-Poltorak-POL
TS: Baranov-UKR
ATS: Caruso-ITA

Judges: BLR FRA JPN RUS USA

JUNIOR FREE DANCE Sat Jan 12 9:45 am local time / 3:45 am EST - Start Order is reverse of RD finish

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 75.30 39.90 35.40 8.83 8.67 8.75 9.00 9.00 0.00 10
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 74.13 40.33 33.80 8.25 8.33 8.42 8.67 8.58 0.00 12
3 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 65.36 36.08 29.28 7.42 7.25 7.42 7.25 7.25 0.00 13
4 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 61.09 34.11 26.98 6.75 6.50 6.83 6.83 6.83 0.00 9
5 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN 60.75 34.23 26.52 6.58 6.42 6.58 6.83 6.75 0.00 11
6 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 56.82 31.44 25.38 6.50 6.08 6.33 6.50 6.33 0.00 7
7 Yuliia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR 56.44 30.04 26.40 6.58 6.42 6.58 6.67 6.75 0.00 2
8 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 56.37 30.97 25.40 6.17 6.25 6.33 6.50 6.50 0.00 5
9 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 54.07 30.07 24.00 5.83 5.92 6.00 6.17 6.08 0.00 3
10 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 52.48 29.68 22.80 6.00 5.58 5.67 5.75 5.50 0.00 4
11 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 51.29 26.55 24.74 6.17 6.00 6.33 6.25 6.17 0.00 6
12 Steffi VALERSI / Aleksandr VASILETS ITA 39.99 21.59 18.40 4.67 4.42 4.58 4.83 4.50 0.00 8
13 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 30.87 15.29 16.58 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.08 1.00 1

Tech Team

Ref: Gordon-Poltorak-POL
TC: Rettstatt-USA
TS: Baranov-UKR
ATS: Samokhin-RUS

Judges: RUS BLR EST USA UKR

SENIOR FREE DANCE Sat Jan 12 2 pm local time / 8 am EST - Start Order is reverse of RD finish

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE

1 Marina PIREDDA ITA 104.92 57.32 47.60 5.92 5.42 6.00 6.33 6.08 0.00 16 2a+eu+3s, 2z<<, 3f, 2a, 3z+2t, 3s, 3t+2t
2 Linnea CEDER FIN 95.97 49.70 46.27 5.75 5.58 5.75 5.92 5.92 0.00 13 3s+3t, 3z, 3s+2t, 3lo, 1a, 2a+eu+2s, 2f
3 Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 93.66 45.99 48.67 6.17 5.75 6.00 6.17 6.33 1.00 15 3z, 2a+eu+2s, 3f!, 1lo, 3z+2t, 3s+2t, 2a<↓
4 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 89.99 44.99 46.00 5.67 5.50 5.83 5.92 5.83 1.00 14 3t, 3f<+2t, 3s, 3lo, 2a+eu+2s, 3t+2t, 1a
5 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 89.72 42.99 47.73 5.92 5.92 5.83 6.08 6.08 1.00 12 3lo, 3f<↓, 3s<+2t, 3s<, 3t+eu+2s, 2a+2t, 3t<
6 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 88.32 43.44 45.88 5.67 5.50 5.67 5.92 5.92 1.00 5 3ze, 3f, 2s+2t, 2a, 3t^2a, 2s, 3t↓
7 Antonina DUBININA SRB 87.23 45.23 42.00 5.33 4.92 5.25 5.33 5.42 0.00 7 3f<, 2a+eu<+3s<, 3lo<, 3f<+2t, 3s, 3t<+2t
8 Nina POVEY GBR 84.70 38.84 45.86 5.83 5.33 5.75 5.83 5.92 0.00 10 2t, 3f, 3ze, 3lo+1t, 3lo, 2a+2t, 1a
9 Morgan FLOOD AZE 83.95 41.88 43.07 5.50 5.00 5.42 5.42 5.58 1.00 11 3lo<, 1t, 2a+eu+2s, 2a, 3s+2t, 3t+2t, 3s↓
10 Sophia SCHALLER AUT 80.82 41.23 41.59 5.33 4.92 5.08 5.33 5.33 2.00 1 3lo, 3t+2t, 3s↓, 2s, 3t↓, 2a, 1a+1t+2lo
11 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 79.09 39.43 40.66 5.25 4.75 5.08 5.25 5.08 1.00 3 3lo<↓, 3t, 2t, 3s+eu+2f, 2a+1t, 3s, 2a
12 Amy LIN TPE 78.74 36.81 42.93 5.58 5.08 5.17 5.50 5.50 1.00 2 3z<+2t, 3z<↓, 3t<, 2a<+eu+2s, 3s<<, 2s, 2a
13 Niki WORIES NED 78.56 34.75 44.81 5.67 5.42 5.50 5.67 5.75 1.00 6 3f, 3z, 3f↓+rep, 2lo, 2z, 2a+eu+2s, 1a<<
14 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 76.52 42.00 38.52 5.08 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.83 4.00 8 3t+2t, 3z, 3f↓, 3lo, 3t↓, 2a, 2a+2t↓
15 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 75.12 35.11 40.01 5.17 4.92 4.92 5.00 5.00 0.00 9 2a, 3s, 3t<, 3s+2t, 1a, 2f+1lo, 2z+2lo+2t<
16 Sofia DEL RIO MEX 73.93 33.73 41.20 5.25 4.92 4.92 5.33 5.33 1.00 4 2a, 3s<, 3s<+2t<, 2a<, 2f, 2f+1lo+2lo, 2z


Tech Team

Ref: Chapman-GBR
TC: Sierocka-POL
TS: Kuznetsov-RUS
ATS: Koenig-GER

Judges: NED POL CZE FIN TPE

FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES

1 - Marina PIREDDA ITA 158.67 1 1
2 - Isadora WILLIAMS BRA 147.14 2 3
3 - Linnea CEDER FIN 146.81 4 2
4 - Laura KARHUNEN FIN 141.42 3 4
5 - Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 139.81 5 5
6 - Antonina DUBININA SRB 132.45 10 7
7 - Morgan FLOOD AZE 131.90 6 9
8 - Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 131.64 12 6
9 - Nina POVEY GBR 131.12 7 8
10 - Niki WORIES NED 123.12 11 13
11 - Elzbieta KROPA LTU 121.87 9 14
12 - Sinem KUYUCU TUR 121.02 8 15
13 - Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 120.87 14 11
14 - Sophia SCHALLER AUT 120.57 16 10
15 - Amy LIN TPE 120.09 15 12
16 - Sofia DEL RIO MEX 116.81 13 16

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 MENTOR TORUN CUP 1/8-13 Torun POL

Postby chuckiem » Sat Jan 12, 2019 3:30 pm

RESULTS MEN FREESKATE

1 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 130.77 69.27 62.50 6.33 6.00 6.25 6.25 6.42 1.00 10 3a+2t, 3z+3t, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo, 3a, 2z, 3s, time
2 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 128.47 70.47 58.00 5.92 5.42 5.83 6.00 5.83 0.00 2 3a+2t, 3a, 3f, 3z, 3s+eu+3s, 3t, 2a^2a
3 Brendan KERRY AUS 125.96 59.46 67.50 6.83 6.33 6.75 6.92 6.92 1.00 11 4t↓, 3s, 3a+2t, 3t, 3a, 3lo, 2z
4 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 123.36 59.18 64.18 6.17 6.25 6.42 6.67 6.58 0.00 8 3a+2t, 3lo+eu+2s, 2z, 3s+2t, 2a, 3z, 3lo
5 Peter James HALLAM GBR 116.09 56.93 61.16 6.00 5.92 6.08 6.33 6.25 2.00 7 3a, 3z+3t, 3f↓, 3s^2a, 3lo↓, 3t+2t, 2z
6 Adrien TESSON FRA 115.02 56.84 59.18 5.92 5.58 5.92 6.00 6.17 1.00 5 3t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 2a, 3z, 2z+eu+3s, 3lo↓+rep
7 Yakau ZENKO BLR 110.57 52.57 58.00 5.83 5.50 5.83 5.92 5.92 0.00 6 3z+2t, 1a+eu+3s, 3lo, 3s+2t, 3f!, 2a
8 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 110.48 52.32 58.16 6.08 5.58 5.83 5.92 5.67 0.00 9 3a, 3z+3t, 3f!+eu+2s, 2a, 3f!<, 3lo, 2z
9 Jari KESSLER ITA 110.34 49.18 61.16 6.08 6.00 6.00 6.08 6.42 0.00 4 2a+2t, 1z, 3lo, 3t+2t, 2a, 3t+eu+2s, 3s
10 Micah TANG TPE 96.53 43.87 53.66 5.50 5.17 5.33 5.58 5.25 1.00 3 2a, 3z+2t, 3f!+eu+2s, 3lo↓, 1lo+2t, 2z, 3s<
11 Joshua ROLS FRA 88.94 43.28 45.66 4.83 4.33 4.42 4.83 4.42 0.00 1 2a, 3f+2t, 3t+2t, 1z, 2lo, 2a, 3s+eu<+3s


Tech Team

Ref Wu-TPE
TC Kozhemyakina-RUS
TS Fleury-FRA
ATS Siudek-POL

Judges: CZE TIR GBR UKR FIN

FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN

1 - Brendan KERRY AUS 205.95 1 3
2 - Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 198.96 2 1
3 - Graham NEWBERRY GBR 186.70 4 4
4 - Peter James HALLAM GBR 179.01 5 5
5 - Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 177.11 3 8
6 - Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 177.09 10 2
7 - Yakau ZENKO BLR 172.41 6 7
8 - Adrien TESSON FRA 171.90 7 6
9 - Jari KESSLER ITA 167.06 8 9
10 - Micah TANG TPE 147.84 9 10
11 - Joshua ROLS FRA 126.65 11 11

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR FREEDANCE

1 Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA 95.59 51.39 44.20 7.33 7.25 7.33 7.42 7.50 0.00 27
2 Sonia KAMYSHANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 89.14 48.64 40.50 6.75 6.50 6.75 6.92 6.83 0.00 24
3 Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 87.19 46.79 40.40 6.50 6.42 6.75 7.00 7.00 0.00 25
4 Mariia GOLUBTSOVA Kirill BELOBROV UKR 85.94 45.74 40.20 6.67 6.42 6.67 6.83 6.92 0.00 26
5 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAYA / Alexandr VASKOVICH RUS 84.89 45.09 39.80 6.58 6.42 6.58 6.75 6.83 0.00 21
6 Polina PANKOVA /Anton SPIRIDONOV RUS 83.66 45.16 38.50 6.42 6.08 6.42 6.58 6.58 0.00 22
7 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 81.41 44.31 37.10 6.17 5.92 6.17 6.42 6.25 0.00 18
8 Sofia POLISHCHUK / German SHAMRAEV RUS 79.64 40.94 38.70 6.50 6.17 6.33 6.50 6.75 0.00 23
9 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 76.78 40.98 35.80 6.00 5.75 5.92 6.00 6.17 0.00 17
10 Lila SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 75.57 40.17 35.40 5.92 5.67 6.00 6.17 5.75 0.00 19
11 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN 74.67 42.37 32.30 5.42 5.17 5.50 5.42 5.42 0.00 15
12 Karyna SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 73.20 41.20 32.00 5.42 5.17 5.33 5.33 5.42 0.00 16
13 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 72.89 36.99 35.90 5.92 5.67 5.92 6.33 6.08 0.00 20
14 Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 70.03 37.93 32.10 5.50 5.08 5.25 5.42 5.50 0.00 13
15 Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 69.84 39.24 30.60 5.17 4.75 5.25 5.08 5.25 0.00 11
16 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime DOS REIS FRA 68.72 38.12 30.60 5.17 4.83 5.00 5.25 5.25 0.00 12
17 Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN 68.39 38.29 30.10 5.25 4.83 4.83 5.08 5.08 0.00 14
18 Rebecca CLARKE / Theodore ALEXANDER GBR 65.11 36.31 29.80 4.92 4.92 4.67 5.17 5.17 1.00 10
19 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER GER 64.53 35.73 28.80 4.75 4.42 4.92 5.00 4.92 0.00 7
20 Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 64.52 34.72 29.80 5.08 4.58 5.00 5.08 5.08 0.00 9
21 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE 63.12 35.22 27.90 4.83 4.33 4.58 4.67 4.83 0.00 8
22 Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 61.72 35.82 25.90 4.42 4.17 4.25 4.33 4.42 0.00 5
23 Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 55.89 29.29 26.60 4.33 4.25 4.42 4.67 4.50 0.00 6
24 Irine BIROLO / Riccardo TARENZI ITA 53.69 29.49 24.20 4.17 3.83 3.92 4.17 4.08 0.00 2
25 Iris LAMBIN / Lucien ENEV BEL 48.73 27.53 21.20 3.75 3.25 3.58 3.67 3.42 0.00 1
26 Daniela MOLCHAN / Andrey PETRUKOVICH BLR 48.11 25.91 22.20 3.92 3.50 3.58 3.75 3.75 0.00 3
WD Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR


FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Caroline GREEN / Gordon GREEN USA 157.41 1 1
2 - Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 145.41 3 3
3 - Sonia KAMYSHANOVA / Dmitry BOVIN RUS 145.12 4 2
4 - Mariia GOLUBTSOVA Kirill BELOBROV UKR 144.84 2 4
5 - Polina PANKOVA /Anton SPIRIDONOV RUS 136.73 6 6
6 - Ekaterina KATASHINSKAYA / Alexandr VASKOVICH RUS 135.24 7 5
7 - Sofia POLISHCHUK / German SHAMRAEV RUS 134.03 5 8
8 - Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 128.00 10 7
9 - Lila SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 123.22 9 10
10 - Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 123.15 11 9
11 - Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 123.04 8 13
12 - Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN 120.65 13 11
13 - Karyna SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 119.30 12 12
14 - Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 115.24 15 14
15 - Xizi CHEN / Jianing XING CHN 113.82 14 17
16 - Giulia TUBA / Andrea TUBA ITA 111.91 17 15
17 - Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime DOS REIS FRA 111.84 16 16
18 - Rebecca CLARKE / Theodore ALEXANDER GBR 105.33 18 18
19 - Adelina ZVEZDOVA / Alfred SOREGI-NIKSZ HUN 104.24 19 20
20 - Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG GRE 102.71 20 21
21 - Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER GER 102.54 21 19
22 - Camilla ZAPPONINI / Francesco Maria BELTRANI ITA 99.11 23 22
23 - Diana KIST / Sergej GROSS GER 93.59 22 23
24 - Irine BIROLO / Riccardo TARENZI ITA 86.41 26 24
25 - Daniela MOLCHAN / Andrey PETRUKOVICH BLR 83.83 25 26
26 - Iris LAMBIN / Lucien ENEV BEL 80.89 27 25
R Alice ROGATNIK / Yehor BARSHAK ISR 24

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR FREEDANCE

1 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 122.12 66.62 55.50 9.08 9.08 9.33 9.33 9.42 0.00 13
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 112.44 61.24 51.20 8.33 8.50 8.50 8.75 8.58 0.00 12
3 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 99.88 54.78 45.10 7.50 7.33 7.58 7.58 7.58 0.00 11
4 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 95.74 53.64 42.10 6.92 6.83 7.17 7.08 7.08 0.00 10
5 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN 94.41 54.31 42.10 7.00 6.67 7.17 7.08 7.17 2.00 9
6 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 88.00 50.20 38.80 6.50 6.25 6.50 6.50 6.58 1.00 6
7 Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 86.71 50.81 35.90 6.17 5.75 6.00 5.92 6.08 0.00 4
8 Yuliia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR 86.61 47.81 38.80 6.58 6.25 6.42 6.58 6.50 0.00 7
9 Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 86.41 48.21 39.20 6.50 6.33 6.67 6.50 6.67 1.00 8
10 Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 85.36 49.76 35.60 5.92 5.58 6.08 6.08 6.00 0.00 3
11 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 80.68 44.28 36.40 6.08 5.83 6.17 6.08 6.17 0.00 5
12 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 58.10 31.50 26.60 4.50 4.08 4.58 4.58 4.42 0.00 1
13 Steffi VALERSI / Aleksandr VASILETS ITA 57.72 33.82 24.90 4.42 3.83 4.17 4.33 4.00 1.00 2

FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 197.42 1 1
2 - Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 186.57 2 2
3 - Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 165.24 3 3
4 - Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 156.83 4 4
5 - Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN 155.16 5 5
6 - Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 144.37 8 6
7 - Victoria MANNI / Carlo RÖTHLISBERGER SUI 143.23 6 9
8 - Yuliia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR 143.05 7 8
9 - Wanqi NING / Chao WANG CHN 139.19 10 7
10 - Emily MONAGHAN / Ilias FOURATI HUN 136.65 11 10
11 - Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 134.75 9 11
12 - Steffi VALERSI / Aleksandr VASILETS ITA 97.71 12 13
13 - India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 88.97 13 12

==================================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 5 guests

cron