2022 EGNA SPRING TROPHY 4/7-10 Egna ITA

2022 EGNA SPRING TROPHY 4/7-10 Egna ITA

Postby chuckiem » Thu Apr 07, 2022 5:45 pm

[b]RESULTS for THU APRIL 7[/b]

ADVANCED NOVICE MEN SP

1 David LI CAN 47.10 27.89 19.21 5.33 5.42 5.25 0.00 5.33 0.00 1 3f, 3z+2t, 2a
2 Kirk HAUGETO USA 42.14 23.39 18.75 4.92 5.08 5.33 0.00 5.50 0.00 6 2a, 3f<, 3zq+2t
3 Danis KROUGLOV BEL 41.30 23.66 17.64 5.00 4.92 4.75 0.00 4.92 0.00 2 3t, 2a, 3s+2lo
4 David BONDAR CAN 40.57 23.97 17.10 5.00 4.75 4.58 0.00 4.67 0.50 3 3z+2t, 3f!, 2a↓
5 Aiden BUTTIERO KHOREV ITA 40.47 22.69 17.78 5.42 4.58 4.92 0.00 4.83 0.00 7 3t, 2z!+2lo, 2a
6 Edward Nicholas VASII CAN 37.08 20.85 16.73 5.00 4.75 4.33 0.00 4.50 0.50 8 3f↓, 3z+1t*, 2a
7 Manuel GAMBINO ITA 31.89 17.71 14.18 4.17 3.83 3.83 0.00 3.92 0.00 5 3s, 2a, 2z+2t
8 Raul GARCIA SHIBINSKAYA AND 30.90 16.51 14.39 3.83 4.00 4.08 0.00 4.08 0.00 12 2a, 2lo+2t, 2z
9 Ean WEILER SUI 30.84 15.78 16.06 4.75 4.50 4.33 0.00 4.25 1.00 10 3sq↓, 2a↓, 2z+2t
10 Matteo MARCHIONI ITA 29.91 16.31 14.10 4.08 4.08 3.75 0.00 3.75 0.50 11 3s, 3lo<↓-nc, 2a
11 Edoardo Luigi PROFAIZER ITA 26.61 13.35 14.26 4.25 3.83 3.83 0.00 3.92 1.00 13 2a<<↓, 3s<↓, 2z+2t
12 Cody KOCK RSA 23.02 9.20 14.32 3.83 3.67 4.08 0.00 4.33 0.50 9 2f+2t<<↓, 3s<<, 2a<<
WD Nikita DOSSENA ITA



ADVANCED NOVICE WOMEN SP

1 Mao SHIMADA JPN 52.93 32.59 20.34 6.42 6.08 6.50 0.00 6.42 0.00 2 3f, 2a, 3z+2t
2 Kara YUN CAN 43.87 26.27 17.60 5.50 5.17 5.75 0.00 5.58 0.00 10 3f+2t, 3lo, 2a
3 Amanda GHEZZO ITA 43.43 27.29 16.14 5.00 5.08 4.92 0.00 5.17 0.00 21 3f+2t, 3z, 2a
4 Hetty SHI CAN 42.96 26.30 16.66 5.08 5.00 5.33 0.00 5.42 0.00 11 3f+2t, 2a, 3loq
5 Sofia BEZKOROVAINAYA USA 42.74 25.68 17.06 5.33 5.00 5.42 0.00 5.58 0.00 23 3zq+2t, 3fq, 2a
6 Luana STEIN USA 41.90 24.82 17.08 5.50 5.25 5.17 0.00 5.42 0.00 30 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
7 Lulu LIN CAN 37.05 21.61 15.94 4.92 4.75 5.00 0.00 5.25 0.50 6 2a, 3z+2t-so, 3lo↓
8 Chiara MINIGHINI ITA 36.16 20.58 16.08 5.17 4.75 4.92 0.00 5.25 0.50 29 3f↓, 3s+1t*, 2a
9 Anita MAPELLI ITA 36.14 21.34 14.80 4.75 4.50 4.58 0.00 4.67 0.00 22 2a, 3sq-so, 2z+2lo
10 Linda LEZUO ITA 34.51 19.63 14.88 4.50 4.50 4.67 0.00 4.92 0.00 7 2a, 3s<+2t, 2f
11 Giulia OTTONELLI ITA 34.22 19.12 15.60 4.83 4.67 4.83 0.00 5.17 0.50 18 2f+2lo, 3t<↓, 2a
12 Beatrice SOLDATI ITA 33.43 19.07 14.86 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 4.92 0.50 15 3z!q, 3lo<-so-nc, 2a<↓
13 Lisa CAPICOTTO ITA 31.29 18.15 13.14 4.00 4.00 4.17 0.00 4.25 0.00 8 2a, 2z!+2lo, 2f
14 Felicitas FISCHER SUI 30.18 18.46 12.22 4.17 3.67 3.67 0.00 3.75 0.50 13 3lo↓, 3s+2t, 2a
15 Ekaterina COCIU ITA 29.34 15.98 13.86 4.42 4.08 4.33 0.00 4.50 0.50 12 3s<<↓, 2a, 2f+2lo
16 Jayana TISCLER SUI 24.63 12.67 12.46 4.08 3.75 3.75 0.00 4.00 0.50 14 3t, 2s<<↓-nc, 2a
17 Andrea PAZOS AND 24.16 12.34 11.82 3.67 3.67 3.67 0.00 3.75 0.00 5 2z+2t, 2f, 1a
18 Haley-Rae THOMSON RSA 23.79 11.53 12.26 3.83 3.67 4.00 0.00 3.83 0.00 24 2a<<, 2f+2t, 2zeq
19 Alisah REITERER AUT 23.39 12.83 11.06 3.83 3.25 3.33 0.00 3.42 0.50 16 2f-to, 2a↓, 2z+2t
20 Ainara ZAZO AND 21.24 10.50 10.74 3.42 3.25 3.33 0.00 3.42 0.00 26 2f+2t<, 2lo, 1a
21 Emma HIDALGO AND 20.03 10.47 10.06 3.42 3.08 3.08 0.00 3.00 0.50 19 2lo+2lo<<, 2z↓, 1a
WD Samira MITISKA AUT
WD Nena BASTIANEN BEL
WD Lowena PRIGG GBR
WD Giulia BARUCCHI ITA
WD Linda de NARDIN ITA
WD Susanna di BARI ITA
WD Matilde PETRACCHI ITA
WD Pernille WITH NOR
WD Milla Grace SCHORI SUI



JUNIOR WOMEN SP

1 Anna PEZZETTA ITA 55.11 29.97 26.14 6.92 6.33 6.50 6.50 6.42 1.00 29 3z↓-nc, 3f, 2a
2 Hannah HERRERA USA 54.60 30.46 24.14 6.08 5.92 5.92 6.17 6.08 0.00 13 3z+3tq, 2a, 3f
3 Azusa TANAKA JPN 51.35 25.67 26.68 6.92 6.42 6.67 6.75 6.58 1.00 21 3zq↓-nc, 2a, 3f!<
4 Sara FRANZI SUI 50.76 27.36 24.40 6.17 5.83 6.08 6.17 6.25 1.00 27 3z+3t, 2a, 3f!<↓
5 Abbie BALTZER CAN 49.88 27.26 22.62 5.83 5.42 5.67 5.67 5.67 0.00 8 3lo+2t, 3feq, 2a
6 Fiona BOMBARDIER CAN 49.79 26.31 23.48 5.83 5.67 5.92 5.92 6.00 0.00 28 3z+3t<<, 2a, 3f!
7 Angelina GRANT CAN 49.74 27.20 22.54 5.75 5.25 5.67 5.67 5.83 0.00 25 3z+2t, 3f!q, 2a
8 Sofia FRANZI SUI 49.47 26.39 23.08 5.75 5.42 5.92 6.00 5.75 0.00 2 3t+2t, 2a<, 2f
9 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE 49.11 25.71 24.40 6.00 5.75 6.25 6.17 6.33 1.00 30 3tq↓-nc, 3f!q, 2a
10 Ida VAMNES NOR 48.23 26.37 21.86 5.75 5.33 5.42 5.50 5.33 0.00 6 3z!+2t, 3f, 2aq
11 Elena AGOSTINELLI ITA 43.87 23.35 20.52 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.25 0.00 24 3f, 3t+2t, 2a
12 Sarah EVERHARDT USA 42.90 22.12 21.78 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.50 5.58 1.00 10 3z↓-nc, 3feq, 2a
13 Oda Tonnesen HAVGAR NOR 42.76 20.28 22.48 5.75 5.33 5.67 5.67 5.67 0.00 12 2a, 1lo*-nc, 2f
14 Irina NAPOLITANO ITA 40.39 20.53 19.86 5.08 4.58 5.08 4.92 5.17 0.00 26 3lo<+2t, 2aq, 2f
15 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA 38.66 18.32 20.34 4.92 4.75 5.25 5.17 5.33 0.00 4 2a, 3t+2t, 2f
16 Camilla Paola GARDINI ITA 38.51 17.23 21.28 5.08 5.17 5.42 5.42 5.50 0.00 20 2a, 3lo<<+2t, 2f
17 Ysaline HIBON LUX 38.21 18.79 19.42 4.67 4.58 4.92 4.92 5.17 0.00 17 2a<, 2z+2t, 2f
18 Carlotta Maria GARDINI ITA 38.15 18.95 20.20 5.00 4.75 5.17 5.00 5.33 1.00 5 2a, 3lo<↓-nc, 3f<<
19 Margherita FROVA ITA 38.06 16.40 21.66 4.83 5.50 5.42 5.58 5.75 0.00 19 2a, 3s<-nc, 2f
20 Carlotta BROGGINI ITA 37.91 20.23 18.68 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.67 1.00 23 3f!, 2a, 3sq-nc
21 Jolanda VOS NED 36.81 19.27 17.54 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.33 0.00 7 2a, 3sq↓-nc, 2f
22 Noemi BETTEGA AUT 31.22 16.22 16.00 3.92 3.67 4.08 4.08 4.25 1.00 1 2aq↓, 2ze+2loq, 2f
WD Gayane STEPANYAN ARM
WD Meri MARINAC CRO
WD Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK EST
WD Molly ROBOTHAM GBR
WD Anna BODRONE ITA
WD Giorgia GHEDINI ITA
WD Micol PANEPUCCI ITA
WD Clara ZADRA ITA
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 EGNA SPRING TROPHY 4/7-10 Egna ITA

Postby chuckiem » Fri Apr 08, 2022 5:34 pm

RESULTS FRIDAY APRIL 8

NOVICE MEN FS

1 Kirk HAUGETO USA 82.09 41.78 40.81 5.25 5.42 5.92 0.00 6.08 0.50 11 3z↓, 3f+eu+3sq, 3loq, 2a, 3zq+3t<, 3f<
2 David LI CAN 79.72 39.08 40.64 5.75 5.50 5.58 0.00 5.75 0.00 12 3f!, 3z+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 2lo, 3s, 2a
3 David BONDAR CAN 77.51 43.93 33.58 5.00 4.58 4.75 0.00 4.33 0.00 9 3z+2t, 3f!^2a, 3z, 3f, 3s, 3t
4 Danis KROUGLOV BEL 75.61 38.48 37.63 5.25 5.00 5.33 0.00 5.33 0.50 10 3lo<↓, 2a+3t, 3s+2t+2lo, 2a, 3t, 3s
5 Edward Nicholas VASII CAN 74.50 43.05 31.95 4.67 4.25 4.33 0.00 4.50 0.50 7 2a+eu+3s, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3f!, 3z↓, 3s
6 Aiden BUTTIERO KHOREV ITA 64.96 29.46 36.00 5.25 4.75 5.08 0.00 4.92 0.50 8 2f, 3tq+2t, 2z, 3s<↓, 2a+2t+2lo, 2aq
7 Ean WEILER SUI 57.64 27.54 30.60 4.25 4.33 4.17 0.00 4.25 0.50 4 3s↓, 2a, 2f!+1lo+2lo, 2z, 2a, 2z+2t
8 Matteo MARCHIONI ITA 56.09 28.24 28.35 4.17 4.08 3.75 0.00 3.75 0.50 3 3s<, 2a+eu+2f, 3loq↓, 2a, 2f, 2z+2lo
9 Manuel GAMBINO ITA 52.75 26.44 27.31 4.08 3.67 3.75 0.00 3.67 1.00 6 2a, 3s, 3s↓+rep, 2a↓, 2z+2t, 2f+eu+2s
10 Edoardo Luigi PROFAIZER ITA 48.75 24.27 25.48 3.83 3.58 3.50 0.00 3.25 1.00 2 2a↓, 3s<↓, 2z+2t, 2a, 2lo+2t+2lo, 2z
11 Raul GARCIA SHIBINSKAYA AND 42.99 19.55 24.44 3.58 3.50 3.25 0.00 3.25 1.00 5 3s↓, 2z^1a, 2a, 2z+eu+2s, 2a↓, 2s
12 Cody KOCK RSA 42.48 19.30 23.68 3.33 3.25 3.25 0.00 3.33 0.50 1 2a, 2f, 2a↓, 2s+eu+2s, 2z, 2lo+2t


FINAL STANDINGS NOVICE MEN

1 - David LI CAN 126.82 1 2
2 - Kirk HAUGETO USA 124.23 2 1
3 - David BONDAR CAN 118.08 4 3
4 - Danis KROUGLOV BEL 116.91 3 4
5 - Edward Nicholas VASII CAN 111.58 6 5
6 - Aiden lino alexad BUTTIERO KHOREV ITA 105.43 5 6
7 - Ean WEILER SUI 88.48 9 7
8 - Matteo MARCHIONI ITA 86.00 10 8
9 - Manuel GAMBINO ITA 84.64 7 9
10 - Edoardo Luigi PROFAIZER ITA 75.36 11 10
11 - Raul GARCIA AND 73.89 8 11
12 - Cody KOCK RSA 65.50 12 12

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

NOVICE WOMEN FS

1 Mao SHIMADA JPN 107.75 63.89 43.86 7.08 6.58 7.00 0.00 6.75 0.00 21 3a, 3z+3t, 3f, 3lo, 2a+3t+2t, 3z
2 Hetty SHI CAN 85.09 48.03 37.06 5.92 5.58 5.83 0.00 5.83 0.00 18 2a+2t, 3lo+2t+2lo, 3f, 3lo, 3s, 2a
3 Luana STEIN USA 76.02 42.42 33.60 5.50 5.08 5.17 0.00 5.25 0.00 16 3z^2a, 3f, 3lo, 2a, 3z, 3f+2t
4 Amanda GHEZZO ITA 74.90 40.84 35.06 5.67 5.33 5.33 0.00 5.58 1.00 19 2a+3t↓, 3lo, 3f+2t+2lo, 3z<↓, 2a, 3f!q
5 Chiara MINIGHINI ITA 74.13 42.90 31.73 5.25 4.50 5.00 0.00 5.08 0.50 14 3zq↓, 3f+2t, 3s+eu+2f, 3f, 2a, 3s
6 Kara YUN CAN 74.10 39.23 35.87 5.83 5.50 5.42 0.00 5.67 1.00 20 3z, 3f+2t<<+2lo<, 3lo<↓, 2a+3t↓, 3f, 2a
7 Lulu LIN CAN 67.78 37.15 32.13 5.33 5.00 4.83 0.00 4.92 1.50 15 3z<-hd+2t, 3t+eu+3s, 3lo, 3z<<↓, 3f↓, 2a, ↓steps
8 Sofia BEZKOROVAINAYA USA 66.97 32.27 35.20 5.25 5.42 5.58 0.00 5.75 0.50 17 3f<+2t+2lo<, 3z<+2t, 2a, 3z<, 3f<↓, 2a
9 Anita MAPELLI ITA 54.82 25.95 29.87 4.92 4.67 4.50 0.00 4.58 1.00 13 3t+2t, 3s<↓, 2a↓, 3t<, 2z+2lo+2lo<, 2z
10 Lisa CAPICOTTO ITA 54.42 28.29 26.13 4.08 3.92 4.25 0.00 4.08 0.00 9 2a, 2a, 2f+2lo+1t, 2z, 2z+2lo
11 Felicitas FISCHER SUI 53.98 31.02 23.46 4.08 3.33 3.58 0.00 3.67 0.50 8 3lo+eu+2s, 3lo<↓, 3s+2t, 2a, 2a, 2f
12 Giulia OTTONELLI ITA 53.69 24.56 30.13 4.83 4.58 4.75 0.00 4.67 1.00 11 3lo<↓, 2f+2lo<+2t, 2a, 2a↓, 2z+2tq, 2f
13 Linda LEZUO ITA 52.52 25.42 27.60 4.33 4.25 4.25 0.00 4.42 0.50 12 3s<, 3t<↓, 3s<+rep, 2a+2t, 2a, 2z+2t
14 Ekaterina COCIU ITA 50.58 23.78 26.80 4.25 3.92 4.33 0.00 4.25 0.00 7 2a+2t+2t, 3s<<, 2a<<, 2ze, 2f+2lo, 2ze
15 Jayana TISCLER SUI 50.39 27.49 24.40 4.08 3.83 3.67 0.00 3.67 1.50 6 3t↓, 3s+eu+2s, 3lo<, 3t↓+rep, 3s<<, 2a<+2t<↓, 2a<
16 Beatrice SOLDATI ITA 50.02 25.19 25.33 4.08 3.75 4.08 0.00 3.92 0.50 10 3z<, 3lo<+eu+2s, 3t<↓, 3s<<, 2a<+2t<, 2a<
17 Haley-Rae THOMSON RSA 43.13 20.46 22.67 3.75 3.42 3.50 0.00 3.50 0.00 4 2ze, 3s<+eu+2s, 2lo, 2a<, 2f!+2t, 2f
18 Andrea PAZOS AND 41.82 19.15 22.67 3.67 3.42 3.50 0.00 3.58 0.00 5 2z+2t, 2f, 1a+2lo+2t, 2f, 2lo, 2s
19 Alisah REITERER AUT 41.50 22.04 19.46 3.33 2.83 3.00 0.00 3.00 0.00 3 2a, 2z+2t, 2a, 2lo, 1f, 2z+2t
20 Emma HIDALGO AND 40.01 20.55 19.46 3.25 3.08 2.83 0.00 3.00 0.00 1 2lo+2t+2t, 1a+2lo, 2z, 2f, 2f, 2s
21 Ainara ZAZO AND 35.15 15.68 19.47 3.00 2.92 3.17 0.00 3.08 0.00 2 2z!, 2f<, 2lo^1a, 2lo, 2s+eu+2s


FINAL STANDINGS NOVICE WOMEN

1 - Mao SHIMADA JPN 160.68 1 1
2 - Hetty SHI CAN 128.05 4 2
3 - Amanda GHEZZO ITA 118.33 3 4
4 - Kara YUN CAN 117.97 2 6
5 - Luana STEIN USA 117.92 6 3
6 - Chiara MINIGHINI ITA 110.29 8 5
7 - Sofia BEZKOROVAINAYA USA 109.71 5 8
8 - Lulu LIN CAN 104.83 7 7
9 - Anita MAPELLI ITA 90.96 9 9
10 - Lisa CAPICOTTO ITA 85.71 13 10
11 - Felicitas FISCHER SUI 84.16 14 11
12 - Giulia OTTONELLI ITA 87.91 11 12
13 - Linda LEZUO ITA 87.03 10 13
14 - Ekaterina COCIU ITA 79.92 15 14
15 - Jayana TISCLER SUI 75.02 16 15
16 - Beatrice SOLDATI ITA 83.45 12 16
17 - Haley-Rae THOMSON RSA 66.83 18 17
18 - Andrea PAZOS AND 65.98 17 18
19 - Alisah REITERER AUT 64.89 19 19
20 - Emma HIDALGO AND 60.04 21 20
21 - Ainara ZAZO AND 56.39 20 21

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

JUNIOR WOMEN FS

1 Anna PEZZETTA ITA 117.85 60.38 57.47 7.42 7.00 7.25 7.17 7.08 0.00 22 3z+3t, 3f, 3z, 2a+eu+2s, 3s+2t, 1lo, 2a
2 Fiona BOMBARDIER CAN 102.03 53.62 48.41 6.17 5.67 6.17 6.00 6.25 0.00 17 3z+2t, 2a+2t, 3fe+eu+3s<, 3z, 2a, 3lo, 3s
3 Hannah HERRERA USA 99.68 50.68 50.00 6.33 6.17 6.25 6.25 6.25 1.00 21 3z+3t, 3f+2t, 3f+eu+3s<↓, 3zq, 3lo<, 2a<, 2a
4 Sarah EVERHARDT USA 97.04 50.50 46.54 6.00 5.67 5.75 6.00 5.67 0.00 11 3zq+2t+2lo, 2a+3tq, 3fe, 3lo<+2t, 3lo, 3z, 3s
5 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE 93.69 47.35 47.34 6.17 5.42 6.00 5.92 6.08 1.00 14 2a+2t, 3f!<, 3z<↓, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo, 3s+2t, 3t<
6 Azusa TANAKA JPN 93.03 38.63 54.40 7.08 6.58 6.75 6.92 6.67 0.00 20 3z<, 3lo<, 3f!<, 2a, 2t, 2aq+2t+2loq, 3zq+2t*
7 Abbie BALTZER CAN 91.08 46.22 45.86 5.75 5.50 5.83 5.83 5.75 1.00 18 3z↓, 3t, 3loq, 3s+2t, 2aq+eu+3s, 2a, 3lo<+2t
8 Sara FRANZI SUI 88.73 40.80 48.93 6.58 5.92 5.92 6.08 6.08 1.00 19 2a+3t, 3zq+2t, 3lo<↓, 3f<, 1z, 2a+eu+2s, 3s<
9 Oda Tonnesen HAVGAR NOR 88.57 41.24 47.33 6.08 5.58 6.08 5.92 5.92 0.00 10 3lo, 3s+2t, 2t, 2z+eu+2f!, 2a^1a, 2f
10 Camilla Paola GARDINI ITA 87.83 40.83 48.00 5.75 6.00 6.00 6.08 6.17 1.00 7 2a, 3lo<, 2a+eu+3s<↓, 2z+2lo, 3s<, 2f, 2z+2lo
11 Elena AGOSTINELLI ITA 83.15 40.15 44.00 5.58 5.50 5.42 5.42 5.58 1.00 12 3f, 3t+2t, 3sq↓, 2a+eu+2s, 3t, 3s<+rep, 2a
12 Ida VAMNES NOR 82.06 39.20 43.86 5.58 5.25 5.50 5.50 5.58 1.00 13 3z!+2t+2lo, 3f+2t, 2a<, 3lo<<↓, 2a, 2f+2lo, 2f
13 Sofia FRANZI SUI 79.95 32.62 47.33 6.25 5.58 6.00 5.75 6.00 0.00 15 2a, 3s<+2t, 3t+2t, 2t*, 2a<^2s*, 2f, 2s
14 Irina NAPOLITANO ITA 75.41 33.01 42.40 5.67 4.83 5.42 5.33 5.25 0.00 9 3lo<+2t, 3s<+2t, 3s<, 2z, 3lo<<, 2a<, 2z<+2loq+2lo<
15 Carlotta BROGGINI ITA 72.78 35.97 36.81 4.92 4.25 4.50 4.67 4.67 0.00 3 3z+2t, 2z, 3s+2t, 3f!, 3f+rep, 2a, 1s
16 Ysaline HIBON LUX 69.47 30.95 38.52 4.83 4.58 4.83 4.83 5.00 0.00 6 2a<, 3t<<, 2f+2t, 2a<, 2zq+2t+2lo<, 2z+2loq, 2f
17 Jolanda VOS NED 68.89 36.16 33.73 4.42 4.08 4.08 4.25 4.25 1.00 2 3s+2t, 2a, 3sq, 2a↓, 2fq+2loq+2lo<, 2f+2tq, 2z
18 Carlotta Maria GARDINI ITA 67.49 28.96 40.53 5.00 4.75 5.17 5.08 5.33 2.00 5 3lo, 2a, 3t<, 3s<<↓, 0 ccosp, 2a+eu+2s, 2f!+2t, 2fe+2t↓, 0 fccosp
19 Margherita FROVA ITA 66.86 27.73 40.13 4.75 4.83 4.92 5.33 5.25 1.00 4 2a, 2a+eu+2s, 3s<<, 2f+2lo, 3s<<↓+rep, 2z, 2f
20 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA 61.86 26.92 36.94 5.17 4.08 4.67 4.67 4.50 2.00 8 3t+seq+2t*, 3sq↓, 2a+eu+2s<< 3s+rep, 2z, 2z!+2t, 2f, 0 ccosp, time
21 Noemi BETTEGA AUT 49.78 19.24 30.54 3.92 3.67 3.75 3.83 3.92 0.00 1 2a<+eu+2s, 2aq, 2ze+2loq, 2f, 2ze, 2loq, 2f
WD Angelina GRANT CAN ↓concussion?


FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR WOMEN

1 - Anna PEZZETTA ITA 172.96 1 1
2 - Hannah HERRERA USA 154.28 2 3
3 - Fiona BOMBARDIER CAN 151.82 6 2
4 - Azusa TANAKA JPN 144.38 3 6
5 - Barbora VRANKOVA CZE 142.80 9 5
6 - Abbie BALTZER CAN 140.96 5 7
7 - Sarah EVERHARDT USA 139.94 12 4
8 - Sara FRANZI SUI 139.49 4 8
9 - Oda Tonnesen HAVGAR NOR 131.33 13 9
10 - Ida VAMNES NOR 130.29 10 12
11 - Sofia FRANZI SUI 129.42 8 13
12 - Elena AGOSTINELLI ITA 127.02 11 11
13 - Camilla Paola GARDINI ITA 126.34 16 10
14 - Irina NAPOLITANO ITA 115.80 14 14
15 - Carlotta BROGGINI ITA 110.69 20 15
16 - Ysaline HIBON LUX 107.68 17 16
17 - Jolanda VOS NED 105.70 21 17
18 - Carlotta Maria GARDINI ITA 105.64 18 18
19 - Margherita FROVA ITA 104.92 19 19
20 - Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA 100.52 15 20
21 - Noemi BETTEGA AUT 80.78 22 21
R - Angelina GRANT CAN 49.74 7 - -
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 EGNA SPRING TROPHY 4/7-10 Egna ITA

Postby chuckiem » Sat Apr 09, 2022 3:49 pm

RESULTS SATURDAY APRIL 9

JUNIOR MEN SP

1 Takeru KATAISE JPN 82.94 46.11 36.83 7.50 7.08 7.33 7.50 7.42 0.00 1 3a, 3z!+3t, 3f
2 Naoki ROSSI SUI 68.44 34.76 33.68 6.75 6.42 6.67 6.92 6.92 0.00 13 3a, 3z+3t<<, 3f
3 Nozomu YOSHIOKA JPN 67.82 35.16 32.66 6.83 6.25 6.50 6.50 6.58 0.00 7 3a, 3f, 3z-so+2t*-nc
4 David SHEYNGART CAN 65.81 34.05 31.76 6.42 5.83 6.42 6.67 6.42 0.00 4 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
5 Kai KOVAR USA 65.13 34.63 31.50 6.50 6.08 6.17 6.33 6.42 1.00 3 3a, 3f, 2z+3t<↓
6 Tobia OELLERER AUT 61.11 31.03 30.08 6.42 5.67 6.08 6.08 5.83 0.00 6 3f!, 3t+3tq, 2a
7 Grayson LONG CAN 54.12 26.69 28.43 5.92 5.50 5.42 5.92 5.67 1.00 10 3fe<<↓, 3s+3t, 2a
8 Lucas FITTERER GBR 52.62 25.55 27.07 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.58 5.33 0.00 5 3s+2t, 2a, 2f
9 Tommaso BARISON ITA 49.00 23.17 26.83 5.58 5.08 5.17 5.50 5.50 1.00 8 3z+2t, 3fe<↓, 2a
10 Antonio MONACO USA 44.30 17.63 27.67 5.75 5.33 5.42 5.67 5.50 1.00 11 3t-so+2t*-nc, 3fq↓, 2a
11 Nicolas van de VUVER RSA 43.34 18.93 24.41 4.92 4.58 5.00 4.83 5.08 0.00 2 3t-nc, 2f, 2a
WD Matteo NALBONE ITA
WD Gabriel RENOLDI ITA


SENIOR WOMEN SP

1 Hana YOSHIDA JPN 73.04 41.98 31.06 8.08 7.50 7.58 7.92 7.75 0.00 16 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo<
2 Mone CHIBA JPN 67.78 37.10 30.68 7.50 7.67 7.67 7.83 7.60 0.00 5 3z+3t, 2a, 3fq
3 Haein LEE KOR 60.99 32.45 28.54 7.25 7.17 6.92 7.25 7.08 0.00 10 3z!+3tq, 2a, 3f<
4 Marina PIREDDA ITA 57.20 31.88 25.32 6.58 6.08 6.17 6.33 6.50 0.00 9 3t+3t, 3z-so, 2a
5 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 53.15 27.55 25.60 6.17 5.83 6.75 6.58 6.67 0.00 2 2a, 3t+3t<, 3lo-hd
6 Emma KARJALAINEN FIN 49.78 25.72 24.06 6.08 5.42 6.25 6.00 6.33 0.00 6 3t+2t, 3sq, 2a
7 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 49.31 23.97 25.34 6.58 6.00 6.25 6.42 6.42 0.00 15 3t+2t, 3fq, 1a*
8 Frida Turiddotter BERGE NOR 43.85 25.27 18.58 4.83 4.50 4.33 4.83 4.75 0.00 14 3t+2t, 3lo, 2a
9 Ester SCHWARZ ITA 41.90 22.24 20.66 5.33 4.92 5.25 5.25 5.08 1.00 11 3z-to+2t, 2a, 3t<<↓
WD Greta BALDAN ITA
WD Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
WD Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
WD Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA
WD Francesca POLETTI ITA
WD Linnea KILSAND NOR
WD Ema DOBOSZOVA SVK


SENIOR MEN SP

1 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 85.57 46.23 39.34 7.67 7.67 7.92 8.00 8.08 0.00 12 4sq, 3a, 3z+3t
2 Sena MIYAKE JPN 81.48 44.06 38.42 7.75 7.42 7.67 7.75 7.83 1.00 6 4s<↓, 3a, 3z+3t
3 Liam KAPEIKIS USA 71.52 34.60 36.92 7.17 7.25 7.42 7.58 7.50 0.00 9 1a*, 3z+3t, 3f
4 Emanuele INDELICATO ITA 65.57 34.15 31.42 6.42 6.00 6.25 6.42 6.30 0.00 8 3z+3t, 3f, 2a
5 Ken FITTERER GBR 55.70 26.96 28.74 6.00 5.58 5.75 5.83 5.58 0.00 5 3z+2t, 3f!, 2a
6 Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 51.03 23.69 27.34 5.67 5.17 5.50 5.42 5.58 0.00 4 3zq+2t, 3loq, 2a<
7 Evan WRENSCH RSA 38.76 16.67 23.09 4.92 4.50 4.50 4.67 4.50 1.00 11 3z↓, 1f*+2t, 2a
WD Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
WD Jari KESSLER CRO
WD Iker OYARZABAL ESP
WD Alessandro FADINI ITA
WD Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA
Last edited by chuckiem on Sun Apr 10, 2022 1:00 pm, edited 1 time in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 EGNA SPRING TROPHY 4/7-10 Egna ITA

Postby chuckiem » Sun Apr 10, 2022 12:59 pm

RESULTS SUNDAY APRIL 10

JUNIOR MEN FS

1 Takeru KATAISE JPN 143.20 69.04 75.16 7.75 7.33 7.50 7.50 7.50 1.00 11 3aq↓, 3a+3t, 3z, 3lo, 3z+2t, 3f, 3s+2t+2lo
2 Naoki ROSSI SUI 143.02 70.70 72.32 7.25 7.00 7.33 7.25 7.33 0.00 10 3a+3t, 3a, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3z, 2a+eu+3sq, 3f!q
3 Kai KOVAR USA 120.99 58.15 63.84 6.42 6.25 6.33 6.42 6.50 1.00 7 1a, 3a+2t, 3f!, 3z↓, 3z+3t, 2a+eu+3s, 2a
4 Nozomu YOSHIOKA JPN 119.54 57.04 62.50 6.83 5.75 6.25 6.42 6.00 0.00 9 4t+2t, 2t, 3a, 3f, 3a^2s*, 3z, 2a+1t
5 Grayson LONG CAN 108.32 48.66 60.66 6.25 5.83 6.00 6.25 6.00 1.00 5 3z, 3fe, 2a<↓, 3s+3tq, 2a+2t+1lo, 3t+2t, 3s
6 Tommaso BARISON ITA 104.21 46.73 57.48 5.83 5.50 5.75 5.83 5.83 0.00 3 3z, 3lo, 2a+eu+3s, 3t, 3lo+2t, 3s, 1a
7 David SHTEYNGART CAN 101.84 42.66 60.18 6.00 5.92 6.00 6.00 6.17 1.00 8 3zq↓, 3lo+2t, 3f, 3z+rep, 3t<, 3f^2s*, 2a+2t
8 Lucas FITTERER GBR 88.51 40.37 50.14 5.33 5.08 4.83 5.00 4.83 2.00 4 3s+2t, 3t+2t, 3s, 3t↓, 2a<↓, 2a, 2z+eu+2f
9 Antonio MONACO USA 85.99 34.99 52.00 5.50 4.92 5.08 5.25 5.25 1.00 2 2a, 3t+2t, 2f, 2s, 3lo, 2z+eu+2s, 3s
10 Nicolas van de VIJVER RSA 70.31 26.83 44.48 4.75 4.33 4.33 4.33 4.50 1.00 1 2a+eu+2f, 3t<<↓, 3s, 3t+rep, 2aq, 2z+2t, 2f!
WD Tobia OELLERER AUT


FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR MEN

1 - Takeru KATAISE JPN 226.14 1 1
2 - Naoki ROSSI SUI 211.46 2 2
3 - Nozomu YOSHIOKA JPN 187.36 3 4
4 - Kai KOVAR USA 186.12 5 3
5 - David SHEYNGART CAN 167.65 4 7
6 - Grayson LONG CAN 162.44 7 5
7 - Tommaso BARISON ITA 153.21 9 6
8 - Lucas FITTERER GBR 141.13 8 8
9 - Antonio MONACO USA 130.29 10 9
10 - Nicolas van de VUVER RSA 113.65 11 10
R - Tobia OELLERER AUT 61.11 6 -

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SENIOR WOMEN FS

1 Hana YOSHIDA JPN 137.73 74.79 62.94 8.00 7.83 7.67 7.92 7.92 0.00 9 3aq, 2a+3t, 3f, 3lo, 3z!q+3t, 3z, 3s+2t+2lo
2 Haein LEE KOR 121.33 62.66 58.67 7.42 7.00 7.33 7.50 7.42 0.00 8 3z, 3lo+3t<, 2a+3t, 3s, 3zq+2t+2lo, 3f<, 2a
3 Mone CHIBA JPN 110.82 55.09 57.73 7.33 7.17 6.83 7.42 7.33 2.00 7 3lo, 3zq+3t<, 2a, 3s<↓, 2a+3t<<, 3f<↓, 2z+2t+2lo
4 Marina PIREDDA ITA 95.37 45.64 49.73 6.33 6.00 6.17 6.25 6.33 0.00 6 2a+eu+3s, 3z+2t, 2f!, 2t, 2z, 1a, 2f
5 Maé-Bérénice MÉITÉ FRA 88.98 45.77 45.21 5.83 5.42 5.67 5.67 5.67 2.00 5 3lo+2t, 3zq↓, 3t+2t, 2a, 2a+eu+2f, 3loq↓, 2s
6 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 83.15 40.35 42.80 5.75 5.17 5.33 5.50 5.00 0.00 4 3f, 3t, 1t, 3sq, 3t+2t, 1a, 3s+rep
7 Emma KARJALAINEN FIN 70.69 31.69 40.00 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.08 5.17 1.00 3 2t+2t, 3z↓, 1s, 2t*, 2a, 2f+2t*, 2z+eu+2fq
8 Frida Turiddotter BERGE NOR 66.11 31.58 34.53 4.58 4.33 4.00 4.50 4.17 0.00 2 3lo, 2t-so+2t*, 1a, 3s<+eu+2s, 2z+2t*, 2z, 2f
9 Ester SCHWARZ ITA 61.51 32.59 34.92 4.83 4.08 4.08 4.50 4.33 6.00 1 3s, 3zq↓, 3tq↓, 2a+2t, 2aq, 3s<↓+rep, 2z↓



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR WOMEN

1 - Hana YOSHIDA JPN 210.77 1 1
2 - Mone CHIBA JPN 189.11 2 2
3 - Haein LEE KOR 171.81 3 3
4 - Marina PIREDDA ITA 152.57 4 4
5 - Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 142.13 5 5
6 - Emma KARJALAINEN FIN 132.93 6 6
7 - Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 120.00 7 7
8 - Frida Turiddotter BERGE NOR 109.96 8 8
9 - Ester SCHWARZ ITA 103.41 9 9

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SENIOR MEN FS

1 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 164.94 83.76 81.18 8.00 7.75 8.42 8.17 8.25 0.00 7 4sq, 3t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a, 3f+eu+3s, 3z+3tq
2 Liam KAPEIKIS USA 148.29 71.61 76.68 7.75 7.33 7.92 7.67 7.67 0.00 5 3a+eu+3s, 3lo, 2a, 3f+3t, 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
3 Sena MIYAKE JPN 140.73 66.05 75.68 7.67 7.17 7.50 7.83 7.67 1.00 6 4s+2t, 4s↓, 3a-so, 1a, 3z!+3t-so, 3f+eu+2s, 3lo
4 Emanuele INDELICATO ITA 110.02 49.18 61.84 6.42 5.75 6.08 6.42 6.25 1.00 4 3z+2t, 3f+2t, 2a+eu+3s, 1f, 3lo, 3ze<↓, 2a
5 Ken FITTERER GBR 106.58 51.40 55.18 5.75 5.17 5.58 5.67 5.42 0.00 3 3z+2t, 3z, 3f!, 2a+eu+3s<, 3t+2t, 2a
6 Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 88.98 40.78 49.20 5.17 4.67 4.92 4.92 4.92 1.00 2 3z, 3z+2t, 3lo+2t, 2aq, 3lo, 2a<, 2z+eu+2f<<
WD Evan WRENSCH RSA



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN

1 - Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 250.51 1 1
2 - Sena MIYAKE JPN 222.21 2 3
3 - Liam KAPEIKIS USA 219.81 3 2
4 - Emanuele INDELICATO ITA 175.59 4 4
5 - Ken FITTERER GBR 162.28 5 5
6 - Valentin EISENBAUER AUT 140.01 6 6
R - Evan WRENSCH RSA 38.70 7 -

=================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: chuckiem and 1 guest