2022 RUSSIAN NATIONALS Dec 22-26 St Petersburg RUS

2022 RUSSIAN NATIONALS Dec 22-26 St Petersburg RUS

Postby chuckiem » Fri Dec 24, 2021 6:09 pm

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Evgeny SEMENENKO 98.03 53.97 44.06 8.71 8.57 8.96 8.89 8.93 0.00 13 4t+3t, 4s, 3a
2 Mark KONDRATYUK 97.77 52.96 44.81 8.89 8.71 9.07 9.00 9.14 0.00 11 4t, 3a, 4s+2t
3 Makar IGNATOV 95.84 53.12 43.72 8.79 8.57 8.79 8.82 8.75 1.00 17 4lo, 4t+3t, 3a
4 Alexei EROKHOV 95.24 53.66 41.58 8.43 8.11 8.43 8.32 8.29 0.00 2 4s+3t, 4t, 3a
5 Mikhail KOLYADA 94.26 47.08 47.18 9.50 9.32 9.36 9.50 9.50 0.00 15 4s+3t, 4t, 1a*
6 Alexander SAMARIN 94.23 50.55 44.68 9.14 8.71 8.86 9.11 8.86 1.00 1 4z+3t, 4f!↓, 3a
7 Petr GUMENNIK 91.04 48.50 42.54 8.50 8.36 8.43 8.64 8.61 0.00 3 4s, 3a, 3z+3t<
8 Andrei MOZALEV 90.98 47.87 44.11 8.82 8.86 8.68 8.93 8.82 1.00 4 4t+3t, 4s<↓, 3a
9 Artur DANIELIAN 87.74 44.59 43.15 8.68 8.43 8.61 8.64 8.79 0.00 8 4s+3t, 2t*, 3a
10 Artem KOVALEV 87.14 46.85 40.29 8.04 7.82 8.11 8.14 8.18 0.00 5 4t<+3t, 4s, 3a
11 Gleb LUTFULLIN 86.87 48.26 40.61 8.32 7.86 8.04 8.21 8.18 2.00 9 4t↓, 4s+3lo, 3a, time
12 Dmitri ALIEV 86.40 41.22 45.18 9.14 8.86 8.89 9.18 9.11 0.00 6 4t+3t, 3z, 1a*
13 Ilya YABLOKOV 86.40 44.79 41.61 8.29 8.04 8.39 8.39 8.50 0.00 10 4lo<, 4t-to+3t, 3a
14 Roman SAVOSIN 82.64 41.49 42.15 8.54 8.25 8.29 8.57 8.50 1.00 14 4t+3t, 3a-hd, 4s<<↓
15 Vladislav DIKIDZHI 82.24 42.81 39.43 8.00 7.75 7.79 7.96 7.93 0.00 16 4s, 3a, 3z+3t
16 Kirill SARNOVSKIY 80.31 44.25 36.06 7.21 7.07 7.36 7.21 7.21 0.00 7 3a, 3f, 3z+3t
17 Andrei ANISIMOV 65.34 28.80 36.54 7.50 7.11 7.29 7.32 7.32 0.00 18 2s*, 2a, 3z!+3t
18 Egor RUKHIN 64.85 29.11 37.74 7.82 7.46 7.39 7.64 7.43 2.00 12 4s<-hd, 4t<↓-nc, 3aq↓


RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE

1 Mikhail KOLYADA 189.44 93.86 95.58 9.57 9.39 9.61 9.61 9.61 0.00 14 4s, 4t+3t, 3a, 3lo, 3t, 3a+2t, 3z+eu+2s
2 Andrei MOZALEV 187.30 97.88 90.42 9.04 8.96 8.96 9.11 9.14 1.00 11 4t+2t, 4s, 3lo, 3a+3t, 4t, 3a↓, 3z+eu+3s
3 Mark KONDRATYUK 186.60 93.68 92.92 9.21 9.07 9.39 9.36 9.43 0.00 17 4t, 3a, 3a+2t, 3lo, 4s+2t, 4s, 3z+seq+3s*
4 Petr GUMENNIK 176.41 87.35 89.06 8.86 8.71 8.89 9.07 9.00 0.00 12 4t, 4s+2t+2lo, 4sq, 3f, 3a-to, 3a-so+rep, 3z+3lo<
5 Evgeny SEMENENKO 176.25 86.39 90.86 9.14 8.86 9.04 9.21 9.18 1.00 18 4t↓, 4s, 4t+3t, 3f+2t, 3a+eu+3s, 1a, 3lo
6 Alexander SAMARIN 170.50 81.94 89.56 9.11 8.71 8.89 9.11 8.96 1.00 13 4z↓, 3z+3t, 3a, 3s, 3z+eu+3f, 3a+2t, 3lo
7 Vladislav DIKIDZHI 167.93 89.65 78.28 7.89 7.57 7.89 7.93 7.86 0.00 4 4s+2t, 4s, 3a, 3lo, 3z+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
8 Alexei EROKHOV 166.24 82.38 84.86 8.57 8.29 8.46 8.57 8.54 1.00 15 4lo, 4s-so, 4t, 1a, 3z!+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z!+3t↓
9 Dmitri ALIEV 165.00 75.50 90.50 9.07 8.93 8.96 9.25 9.04 1.00 7 4z↓, 3t+3t, 3a+eu+3s, 3f, 2a, 3z+2t, 3lo
10 Gleb LUTFULLIN 164.66 83.58 81.08 8.25 7.89 8.11 8.18 8.11 0.00 8 4t, 4s+2t, 4s, 3lo, 3a+eu+3s, 3z, 3f+2t
11 Artem KOVALEV 161.93 79.21 82.72 8.29 7.96 8.32 8.36 8.43 0.00 9 4tq+3t, 2s, 4s+2t, 3lo, 3a+eu+3sq, 3a, 3f
12 Artur DANIELIAN 160.61 76.89 84.72 8.54 8.32 8.39 8.54 8.57 1.00 10 4t<, 4s<↓, 3a, 3z+2t<, 3a+eu+3s, 3f!+3t, 3f!
13 Ilya YABLOKOV 158.31 77.37 81.94 8.25 7.86 8.18 8.36 8.32 1.00 6 4lo, 3lo, 4t<-hd, 3a+eu+3s, 4t<↓+rep, 3a+3t, 3f!
14 Makar IGNATOV 154.93 70.15 84.78 8.68 8.32 8.39 8.54 8.46 0.00 16 4lo, 2s, 4t+3t, 4t-so, 3a, 3f, 3lo+eu+2s
15 Andrei ANISIMOV 147.74 76.04 72.70 7.46 7.07 7.21 7.32 7.29 1.00 2 4s-so, 4t, 3aq, 3lo, 3z+3t, 3f+3t, 3f+eu+3s<, time
16 Roman SAVOSIN 142.76 62.48 80.28 8.04 7.71 8.07 8.21 8.11 0.00 5 4t, 4s+2t, 2s, 1a, 3f+3t, 1a, 3lo
17 Kirill SARNOVSKIY 141.61 69.25 72.36 7.29 7.07 7.29 7.32 7.21 0.00 3 3aq+2t, 3a-so, 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t, 3f, 3z+eu+3s<
18 Egor RUKHIN 120.10 53.88 68.22 7.11 6.75 6.68 6.86 6.71 2.00 1 2z, 4s<↓, 4t-hd-so, 3a↓, 3a+2t, 3z, 3loq

FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Mark KONDRATYUK MOS 284.37 2 3
2 - Mikhail KOLYADA SPB 283.80 5 1
3 - Andrei MOZALEV SPB 278.28 8 2
4 - Evgeny SEMENENKO SPB 274.28 1 6
5 - Alexander SAMARIN MOS 273.73 6 4
6 - Petr GUMENNIK SPB 267.45 7 5
7 - Alexei EROKHOV MOS 261.48 4 8
8 - Gleb LUTFULLIN SPB 251.53 11 10
9 - Dmitri ALIEV SPB 251.40 12 9
10 - Makar IGNATOV SPB 250.77 3 14
11 - Vladislav DIKIDZHI SPB 250.17 15 7
12 - Artem KOVALEV MOS 249.07 10 11
13 - Artur DANIELIAN MOS 248.35 9 12
14 - Ilya YABLOKOV MOS 244.71 13 13
15 - Roman SAVOSIN MOS 225.40 14 16
16 - Kirill SARNOVSKIY MOS 221.92 16 17
17 - Andrei ANISIMOV MOS 213.08 17 15
18 - Egor RUKHIN MOS 184.95 18 18
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 RUSSIAN NATIONALS Dec 22-26 St Petersburg RUS

Postby chuckiem » Fri Dec 24, 2021 6:18 pm

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Viktoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV MOS 93.61 54.04 39.57 9.75 9.71 10.00 10.00 10.00 0.00 14
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 88.76 50.25 38.51 9.54 9.46 9.64 9.79 9.71 0.00 6
3 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN MOS 83.99 48.17 35.82 8.75 8.89 9.00 9.14 9.00 0.00 1
4 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 79.36 43.14 36.22 9.04 8.89 9.04 9.18 9.14 0.00 8
5 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN MOS 78.02 42.96 35.06 8.75 8.57 8.93 8.79 8.79 0.00 9
6 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN MOS 77.91 43.02 34.89 8.61 8.57 8.89 8.71 8.82 0.00 11
7 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN MOS 75.36 41.05 34.31 8.61 8.39 8.61 8.64 8.64 0.00 12
8 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY MOS 74.83 41.88 32.95 8.07 8.04 8.36 8.43 8.29 0.00 10
9 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV MOS 70.27 38.52 31.75 8.04 7.82 7.82 8.11 7.89 0.00 4
10 Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Dmitri BLINOV MOS 66.23 37.20 29.03 7.50 7.21 7.43 7.11 7.04 0.00 7
11 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgeni USTENKO SPB 64.28 34.46 29.82 7.39 7.25 7.54 7.64 7.46 0.00 2
12 Vlada PAVLENINA / Aleksandr ALEKSANIAN SVE 61.58 33.49 28.09 7.04 6.79 7.04 7.18 7.07 0.00 3
13 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maxim PROKOFIEV SAM 57.84 29.45 28.39 7.21 6.93 7.04 7.18 7.14 0.00 5
14 Ksenia ERMAKOVA / Vladislav PANTELEEV NIZ 44.99 25.13 20.86 5.32 5.07 5.14 5.32 5.21 1.00 13


RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 134.61 75.78 58.83 9.71 9.57 9.89 9.86 10.00 0.00 13
2 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN MOS 123.71 69.20 54.51 8.89 8.93 9.21 9.25 9.14 0.00 12
3 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN MOS 117.84 64.82 53.02 53.02 8.75 8.61 8.93 8.96 8.93 0.00 9
4 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN MOS 117.63 64.18 53.45 8.82 8.68 9.00 9.04 9.00 0.00 10
5 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY MOS 112.36 61.93 50.43 50.43 8.32 8.18 8.50 8.46 8.57 0.00 7
6 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN MOS 110.36 58.91 51.45 51.45 8.57 8.39 8.57 8.71 8.64 0.00 8
7 Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV MOS 109.96 60.47 49.49 49.49 8.21 8.00 8.32 8.36 8.36 0.00 6
8 Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Dmitri BLINOV MOS 100.25 54.92 45.33 45.33 7.61 7.32 7.64 7.57 7.64 0.00 5
9 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 100.14 49.68 51.46 8.71 8.57 8.43 8.61 8.57 1.00 11 ↓ChSl
10 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgeni USTENKO SPB 99.01 54.62 45.39 45.39 7.50 7.36 7.57 7.79 7.61 1.00 4 time
11 Angelina LAZAREVA / Maxim PROKOFIEV SAM 94.65 51.71 42.94 42.94 7.18 7.00 7.18 7.21 7.21 0.00 2
12 Vlada PAVLENINA / Aleksandr ALEKSANIAN SVE 92.66 49.59 43.07 43.07 7.21 6.89 7.32 7.29 7.18 0.00 3
13 Ksenia ERMAKOVA / Vladislav PANTELEEV NIZ 67.18 35.82 31.36 31.36 5.32 5.11 5.14 5.36 5.21 0.00 1
WD Viktoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV MOS - back injured during practice


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 223.37 2 1
2 - Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN MOS 207.70 3 2
3 - Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN MOS 195.75 6 3
4 - Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN PER 195.65 5 4
5 - Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY MOS 187.19 8 5
6 - Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN MOS 185.72 7 6
7 - Arina USHAKOVA / Maxim NEKRASOV MOS 180.23 9 7
8 - Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 179.50 4 9
9 - Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Dmitri BLINOV MOS 166.48 10 8
10 - Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgeni USTENKO SPB 163.29 11 10
11 - Vlada PAVLENINA / Aleksandr ALEKSANIAN SVE 154.24 12 12
12 - Angelina LAZAREVA / Maxim PROKOFIEV SAM 152.49 13 11
13 - Ksenia ERMAKOVA / Vladislav PANTELEEV NZN 112.17 14 13
R Viktoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV MOS 93.61 1
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 RUSSIAN NATIONALS Dec 22-26 St Petersburg RUS

Postby chuckiem » Fri Dec 24, 2021 6:19 pm

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLYAMOV SPB 83.74 45.52 38.22 9.43 9.43 9.64 9.61 9.68 0.00 5
2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII SPB 82.84 44.89 37.95 9.43 9.32 9.57 9.57 9.54 0.00 6
3 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV M/T 78.68 40.85 37.83 9.57 9.32 9.43 9.54 9.43 0.00 12
4 Juliia ARTEMYEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV PER 76.26 42.52 33.74 8.43 8.21 8.54 8.46 8.54 0.00 8
5 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN MOS 75.40 39.97 35.43 8.82 8.71 8.82 9.00 8.93 0.00 4
6 Yasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO SPB 73.77 40.67 33.10 8.32 8.04 8.36 8.32 8.32 0.00 10
7 Karina AKOPOVA / Nikita RAKHMANIN KDA 73.06 40.52 32.54 8.11 7.93 8.29 8.18 8.18 0.00 3
8 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK MOS 71.35 39.85 31.50 7.89 7.64 7.96 7.93 7.96 0.00 9
9 Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV PER 68.44 37.40 31.04 7.75 7.54 7.86 7.79 7.86 0.00 11
10 Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV SPB 67.27 36.81 30.46 7.68 7.36 7.75 7.68 7.61 0.00 1
11 Ekaterina GEINISH / Ilya MIRONOV MOS 65.78 35.49 30.29 7.61 7.36 7.54 7.64 7.71 0.00 2
12 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV MOS 59.88 30.66 30.22 7.71 7.46 7.39 7.71 7.50 1.00 7

RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE

1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLYAMOV 160.00 82.25 77.75 9.64 9.57 9.82 9.75 9.82 0.00 12
2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII 157.03 79.67 77.36 9.64 9.46 9.79 9.75 9.71 0.00 11
3 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV 149.52 73.59 75.93 9.61 9.39 9.39 9.57 9.50 0.00 10
4 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN 144.78 72.96 71.82 8.89 8.82 8.93 9.14 9.11 0.00 8
5 Karina AKOPOVA / Nikita RAKHMANIN 137.71 70.16 67.55 8.43 8.25 8.50 8.50 8.54 0.00 6
6 Juliia ARTEMYEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV 136.93 68.88 69.05 8.61 8.43 8.61 8.71 8.79 1.00 9 ↓sbs 3tq
7 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV 128.06 65.14 62.92 7.82 7.57 8.11 7.86 7.96 0.00 1
8 Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV 127.06 65.14 62.92 7.82 7.57 8.11 7.86 7.96 1.00 4 ↓3loTh
9 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK 124.51 64.52 61.99 7.82 7.64 7.54 7.89 7.86 2.00 5 ↓3fTh, ↓sbs 3loq
10 Yasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO 115.13 52.37 63.76 8.21 7.89 7.75 8.04 7.96 1.00 7 ↓sbs 3s<+combo
11 Ekaterina GEINISH / Ilya MIRONOV 110.55 52.63 59.92 7.64 7.39 7.25 7.64 7.54 2.00 2 ↓3sTh, ↓3fTh
12 Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV 98.88 41.04 58.84 7.57 7.21 7.21 7.46 7.32 1.00 3 ↓sbs3t<<


FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS

1 - Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLYAMOV SPB 243.74 1 1
2 - Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII SPB 239.87 2 2
3 - Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV M/T 228.20 3 3
4 - Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN MOS 220.18 5 4
5 - Juliia ARTEMYEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV PER 213.19 4 6
6 - Karina AKOPOVA / Nikita RAKHMANIN KDA 210.37 7 5
7 - Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK MOA 195.86 8 9
8 - Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV PER 195.83 9 8
9 - Yasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO SPB 188.90 6 10
10 - Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV MOS 187.94 12 7
11 - Ekaterina GEINISH / Ilya MIRONOV MOS 176.33 11 11
12 - Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV SPB 166.15 10 12
Last edited by chuckiem on Sat Dec 25, 2021 2:50 pm, edited 1 time in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 RUSSIAN NATIONALS Dec 22-26 St Petersburg RUS

Postby chuckiem » Fri Dec 24, 2021 6:21 pm

RESULTS WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Kamila VALIEVA MOS 90.38 51.49 38.89 9.64 9.57 9.82 9.75 9.82 0.00 1 3a, 3f, 3z+3t
2 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA MOS 81.46 43.62 37.84 9.36 9.25 9.57 9.50 9.61 0.00 10 2a, 3f, 3z+3lo
3 Sofia MURAVIEVA MOS 81.87 47.74 34.13 8.50 8.36 8.61 8.61 8.57 1.00 9 3a, 3f, 3z+3t, time
4 Sofia SAMODELKINA MOS 76.74 43.88 32.86 8.25 8.00 8.25 8.29 8.29 0.00 5 3a, 3fq, 3z+3t
5 Alexandra TRUSOVA MOS 74.21 39.61 35.60 8.93 8.71 8.82 9.07 8.96 1.00 6 3aq↓, 3f!, 3z+3t
6 Adeliia PETROSIAN MOS 73.29 40.51 32.78 8.07 8.00 8.32 8.29 8.29 0.00 3 2a, 3z, 3f+3t
7 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA SPB 71.28 36.97 35.31 8.86 8.64 8.68 8.96 9.00 1.00 11 3a↓, 3z+2t, 3f
8 Ksenia SINITSYNA MOS 70.75 37.13 33.62 8.29 8.21 8.39 8.64 8.50 0.00 16 2a, 3f, 3zq+3tq
9 Maia KHROMYKH MOS 69.36 34.96 34.40 8.61 8.46 8.57 8.68 8.68 0.00 15 2a, 3f, 3zq+2t
10 Anastasia ZININA MOS 68.94 38.48 30.46 7.61 7.43 7.61 7.75 7.68 0.00 13 2a, 3f, 3z+3t
11 Sofia SAMODUROVA SPB 68.30 35.53 32.77 8.14 7.96 8.29 8.25 8.32 0.00 12 3f+3t<, 3z, 2a
12 Anastasia MOROZOVA MOS 62.28 33.97 28.31 7.04 6.93 7.11 7.14 7.18 0.00 14 2a, 3f, 3z!+3t
13 Valeria SHULSKAYA OBG 61.63 32.44 29.19 7.32 7.11 7.36 7.36 7.32 0.00 2 3z+3t<, 2aq, 3f
14 Veronika PETERIMOVA MOS 61.18 32.10 29.08 7.39 7.00 7.25 7.32 7.39 0.00 18 3f, 3t+3t<, 2a
15 Veronika YAMETOVA SVE 59.72 30.60 29.12 7.32 7.07 7.29 7.32 7.39 0.00 4 2a, 3zq+3t<<, 3f
16 Polina SVIRIDENKO SPB 59.05 30.27 28.78 7.36 7.04 7.07 7.36 7.14 0.00 8 3z+3t<, 2a, 3fq
17 Arina ONISCHENKO SPB 57.51 30.56 26.95 6.75 6.54 6.75 6.79 6.86 0.00 17 3fq+3tq, 2a, 3z
18 Ksenia GUSHCHINA PER 53.61 27.39 27.22 6.86 6.64 6.71 6.93 6.89 1.00 7 2a, 3z+3t<, 3fq↓


RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE

1 Kamila VALIEVA 193.10 113.90 79.20 9.79 9.71 10.00 10.00 10.00 0.00 18 4s, 3a, 4t+3t, 3lo, 4t+eu+3s, 3f+3t, 3z
2 Alexandra TRUSOVA 174.44 101.34 74.10 9.25 9.04 9.39 9.32 9.32 1.00 14 4f!, 4t↓, 2a, 4z+eu+3s, 4z+3t, 3z+3tq, 3f!
3 Adeliia PETROSIAN 160.68 93.20 67.48 8.39 8.21 8.61 8.46 8.50 0.00 13 4lo+2t, 4lo, 3lo, 2a, 3f+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
4 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA 158.10 82.51 76.59 9.61 9.61 9.46 9.68 9.50 1.00 17 4f↓, 3f+3t, 2a, 2a, 3z+3lo, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
5 Sofia SAMODELKINA 156.35 88.19 68.16 8.54 8.32 8.64 8.54 8.57 0.00 15 4zq, 4s+2t, 3lo, 2a, 4s<+eu+3s, 3z+3t, 3f
6 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA 153.12 79.26 73.86 9.07 8.89 9.39 9.32 9.50 0.00 12 3a+2t, 3a<, 3z, 3f, 2a+eu+3s, 3z^2a, 3lo
7 Sofia MURAVIEVA 149.44 82.41 67.03 8.46 8.18 8.39 8.43 8.43 0.00 16 3a+2t, 3a, 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
8 Maia KHROMYKH 147.82 80.26 68.56 8.64 8.43 8.46 8.64 8.68 1.00 10 4s, 4t+3t, 3lo<↓, 2a. 3z+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
9 Ksenia SINITSYNA 133.86 68.90 67.96 8.43 8.36 8.36 8.64 8.68 3.00 11 4t<↓, 3f, 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t, 3zq+eu+3sq, 3f+2t<<↓, time
10 Veronika YAMETOVA 131.65 71.47 60.18 7.57 7.29 7.68 7.54 7.54 0.00 4 2a, 3z, 2a+3t, 3f+2t, 3z+eu+3s<, 3f, 3lo
11 Valeria SHULSKAYA 119.29 61.28 58.01 7.36 7.00 7.21 7.32 7.36 0.00 6 3z+3t, 3f, 3lo<, 2a, 3f+2t, 3zq, 1a+eu+3s<
12 Anastasia MOROZOVA 118.29 60.68 57.61 7.29 7.04 7.21 7.29 7.18 0.00 7 2a, 3lo, 2a, 3f+2t, 3f+3t, 3ze+eu+3s<, 3ze
13 Ksenia GUSHCHINA 118.01 62.99 55.02 6.93 6.64 6.93 7.00 6.89 0.00 1 2a, 3z+3t<, 3f, 2a, 3z+eu<<+3s, 3f+2t, 3lo
14 Sofia SAMODUROVA 116.96 53.05 B 64.91 8.18 7.89 7.96 8.29 8.25 1.00 8 3z, 2a+eu+3s, 3f, 3lo<, 2a<, 3f<↓+rep, 3s+2t
15 Anastasia ZININA 112.51 58.34 58.17 7.57 7.18 7.04 7.39 7.18 4.00 9 4t<↓, 4t<<↓+rep, 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t, 3f+eu+3s<, 3z<↓
16 Polina SVIRIDENKO 106.97 50.43 57.54 7.39 7.04 7.04 7.29 7.21 1.00 3 3z+3t<, 3f, 2a, 3lo, 3z<↓, 2a<+eu+3s<, 3f<<+rep
17 Arina ONISCHENKO 106.05 54.24 51.81 6.61 6.36 6.36 6.61 6.43 0.00 2 3fq+eu+3s<, 3z!, 3lo<, 3f, 2a+3tq, 3z!+2t, 2a
18 Veronika PETERIMOVA 94.22 43.22 56.00 7.29 6.93 6.71 7.14 6.93 5.00 5 2a, 3t+3t<, 3f<↓, 3lo+eu+3s<, 3z<<↓, 3f<<↓+rep, 2a, time



FINAL STANDINGS WOMEN

1 - Kamila VALIEVA MOS 283.48 1 1
2 - Alexandra TRUSOVA MOS 248.65 4 2
3 - Anna SHCHERBAKOVA MOS 239.56 2 4
4 - Adeliia PETROSIAN MOS 233.97 5 3
5 - Sofia SAMODELKINA MOS 233.09 6 5
6 - Sofia MURAVIEVA MOS 230.31 3 7
7 - Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA SPB 224.40 7 6
8 - Maia KHROMYKH MOS 217.18 9 8
9 - Ksenia SINITSYNA MOS 204.61 8 9
10 - Veronika YAMETOVA SVE 191.37 15 10
11 - Sofia SAMODUROVA SPB 185.26 11 14
12 - Anastasia ZININA MOS 181.45 10 15
13 - Valeria SHULSKAYA OBG 180.92 13 11
14 - Anastasia MOROZOVA MOS 180.57 12 12
15 - Ksenia GUSHCHINA PER 171.62 18 13
16 - Polina SVIRIDENKO SPB 166.02 16 16
17 - Arina ONISCHENKO SPB 163.56 17 17
18 - Veronika PETERIMOVA MOS 155.40 14 18
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests