2021 GP #3 GP ITALY NOV 4-7 Torino ITA

2021 GP #3 GP ITALY NOV 4-7 Torino ITA

Postby chuckiem » Thu Nov 04, 2021 11:03 pm

START ORDER WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 5 3 pm local (std) time / 10 am EDT

1 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN
2 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
3 Mai MIHARA JPN
4 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER
6 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA

7 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
8 Eunsoo LIM KOR
9 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
10 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
11 Yelim KIM KOR
12 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS

Tech Team

Ref Nordback-SWE
TC Lynch-AUS
TS Kubicka-USA
ATS Viadana-ITA

Judges: USA CZE CHN KOR GER CAN JPN ITA BEL

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri Nov 5 5pm local (std) time / 12 noon EDT

1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
2 Hong CHEN / Zuoming SUN CHN
3 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA
4 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER
5 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN

6 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA
7 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
8 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
9 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
10 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA

Tech Team

Ref Balint-HUN
TC Gordon Poltorak-POL
TS Blumberg-USA
ATS Baranov-UKR

Judges: GER HUN CAN USA ITA FRA AUT CHN RUS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 5 6:45 pm local (std) time / 1:45 pm EDT

1 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA
2 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS
3 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
4 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER

5 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
6 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
7 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
8 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN

Tech Team

Ref Pfister-SUI
TC Vuylsteker-FRA
TS Bich-RUS
ATS Cain-AUS

Judges: ITA USA HUN RUS CHN GER LAT CZE BEL

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 5 8:20 pm local (std) time / 3:20 pm EDT

1 Yudong CHEN CHN
2 Paul FENTZ GER
3 Gabriel FRANGIPANI ITA
4 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
5 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
6 Petr GUMMENIK RUS

7 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
8 Junhwan CHA KOR
9 Boyang JIN CHN
10 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
11 Daniel GRASSL ITA
12 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN

Tech Team

Ref Nordback-SWE
TC Vuylsteker-FRA
TS Viadana-ITA
ATS Kubicka-USA

Judges: CZE CHN RUS KOR ITA LAT GER JPN USA

=======================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #3 GP ITALY NOV 4-7 Torino ITA

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 05, 2021 3:46 pm

RESULTS WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 73.52 40.35 33.17 8.14 8.11 8.46 8.32 8.43 0.00 9 3z+3t, 2a, 3f
2 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS 72.04 39.55 32.49 8.11 7.86 8.25 8.14 8.25 0.00 4 2a, 3z, 3f+3t
3 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 71.73 36.91 34.82 8.64 8.64 8.68 8.79 8.79 0.00 12 2a, 3f, 3z+2t
4 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 70.85 36.82 34.03 8.57 8.54 8.46 8.46 8.50 0.00 10 3z+3t<, 2a, 3f
5 Mai MIHARA JPN 70.46 39.29 31.17 7.89 7.54 7.89 7.82 7.82 0.00 3 2a, 3z+3t, 3f
6 Eunsoo LIM KOR 67.03 35.72 32.31 8.11 7.96 7.93 8.14 8.25 1.00 8 3z+3t, 2a, 3f↓
7 Yelim KIM KOR 62.78 31.96 31.82 8.14 7.96 7.86 7.89 7.93 1.00 11 3z↓, 2a, 3f+2t
8 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN 60.00 32.06 27.94 7.14 6.82 7.07 6.96 6.93 0.00 1 3f+2t, 2a, 3lo
9 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 58.68 29.05 29.63 7.39 7.32 7.29 7.50 7.54 0.00 7 3f+2t, 3z<, 2a
10 Nicole SCHOTT GER 58.33 30.14 28.19 7.18 6.93 6.82 7.18 7.14 0.00 5 3t+3t<, 3f, 2a
11 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 54.83 27.78 28.05 7.14 6.96 6.89 7.07 7.00 1.00 6 3z↓, 3f+2t, 2a
12 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 53.35 27.89 27.46 6.86 6.71 6.71 6.96 7.07 2.00 2 3z!↓, 2a, 3f+2t, time

Note: Judge #1 Peggy Graham USA was replaced by Lolita Labunskaya RUS


WOMEN FREE SKATE Sat Nov 6 3 pm local (std) time / 10 am EDT

Start Order: reverse of SP finish
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #3 GP ITALY NOV 4-7 Torino ITA

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 05, 2021 5:28 pm

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 87.45 48.77 38.68 9.64 9.46 9.75 9.75 9.75 0.00 10
2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 84.79 47.13 37.66 9.36 9.29 9.46 9.43 9.54 0.00 8
3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 81.47 44.84 36.63 9.07 8.93 9.29 9.18 9.32 0.00 9
4 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 75.60 42.89 32.71 7.86 7.93 8.29 8.39 8.43 0.00 6
5 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 73.28 40.28 33.00 8.29 8.07 8.39 8.21 8.29 0.00 7
6 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 67.31 37.70 29.61 7.25 7.25 7.36 7.57 7.57 0.00 3
7 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 63.41 34.24 29.17 7.21 7.18 7.32 7.36 7.39 0.00 4
8 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 63.40 34.48 28.92 7.29 7.11 7.21 7.21 7.32 0.00 5
9 Hong CHEN / Zuoming SUN CHN 62.37 35.76 26.61 6.75 6.57 6.79 6.57 6.57 0.00 2
10 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 55.79 29.96 25.83 6.36 6.21 6.57 6.64 6.50 0.00 1


FREE DANCE Sat Nov 6 5:10 pm local (std) time / 12:10 pm EDT

Start Order: reverse of RD finish
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #3 GP ITALY NOV 4-7 Torino ITA

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 05, 2021 7:05 pm

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN 80.07 43.09 36.98 9.21 9.11 9.21 9.36 9.32 0.00 8
2 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 76.71 41.79 34.92 8.79 8.61 8.86 8.75 8.64 0.00 7
3 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 65.12 35.60 31.52 7.86 7.75 7.82 7.96 8.00 2.00 6 ↓↓sbs 3s
4 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS 61.90 33.68 29.22 7.46 7.14 7.14 7.43 7.36 1.00 2 ↓3fth
5 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 60.89 32.20 28.69 7.07 7.00 7.18 7.36 7.25 0.00 5
6 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA 54.55 28.06 26.49 6.54 6.50 6.61 6.82 6.64 0.00 1
7 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS 52.72 26.61 28.11 7.18 6.89 6.79 7.25 7.04 2.00 3 ↓sbs 3t<<, ↓3loth
8 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER 49.16 23.82 26.34 6.61 6.46 6.43 6.79 6.64 1.00 4 ↓3tw1


PAIRS FREE SKATE Sat Nov 6 7:05 pm local (std) time / 2:05 pm EDT

Start Order: reverse of SP finish
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #3 GP ITALY NOV 4-7 Torino ITA

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 05, 2021 9:08 pm

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Boyang JIN CHN 97.89 56.50 41.39 8.43 7.93 8.46 8.25 8.32 0.00 9 4z+3t, 4t, 3a
2 Daniel GRASSL ITA 95.67 53.52 42.15 8.29 8.14 8.61 8.57 8.54 0.00 11 4z, 3z+3t, 3a
3 Junhwan CHA KOR 95.56 52.38 43.18 8.61 8.39 8.64 8.75 8.79 0.00 8 4s, 3z+3lo, 3a
4 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 92.30 49.85 43.45 8.71 8.46 8.64 8.89 8.75 1.00 5 4s+3t, 4tq↓, 3a
5 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 85.09 45.30 40.79 8.04 7.86 8.14 8.32 8.43 1.00 7 3f+3t, 3a, 3z, ↓steps
6 Kazuki TOMONO JPN 83.91 44.31 39.60 8.00 7.64 7.96 7.96 8.04 0.00 4 4t+2t, 4s, 3a
7 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 80.53 37.77 42.76 8.79 8.36 8.36 8.68 8.57 0.00 12 4s-so, 3t-nc, 3a
8 Yudong CHEN CHN 78.79 43.89 35.90 7.36 6.86 7.18 7.29 7.21 1.00 1 4s, 3z+3t, 3aq
9 Petr GUMMENIK RUS 76.81 39.38 38.43 7.79 7.50 7.61 7.82 7.71 1.00 6 4s+3tq, 4t<↓, 3a
10 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 71.07 32.18 39.89 8.18 7.82 7.75 8.14 8.00 1.00 10 4z<↓, 3t+3t, 2a
11 Paul FENTZ GER 57.17 25.53 33.64 6.93 6.57 6.46 6.93 6.75 2.00 2 3t↓, 3a↓, 3z+2t
12 Gabriel FRANGIPANI ITA 55.09 24.23 32.86 6.68 6.46 6.29 6.79 6.64 2.00 3 3s, 3aq↓, 2z+3t, time



MEN FREE SKATE Sat Nov 6 8:45 pm local (std) time / 3:45 pm EDT

Start Order: reverse of SP finish
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #3 GP ITALY NOV 4-7 Torino ITA

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 06, 2021 4:08 pm

RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE

1 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 165.05 92.26 72.79 8.96 8.89 9.32 9.11 9.21 0.00 10 4f, 3f+3t, 2a, 3z+3lo, 3f+eu+3s, 3z,
2 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS 154.31 85.77 68.54 8.61 8.29 8.61 8.71 8.61 0.00 11 4t+2t, 4t, 3lo<-so, 2a, 3z+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
3 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 145.53 74.91 70.62 8.64 8.54 9.04 8.96 8.96 0.00 12 3z+3t, 2a, 3f, 2a, 3z+2t, 3f+2t+2lo, 3s
4 Mai MIHARA JPN 144.49 77.01 67.48 8.43 8.32 8.54 8.57 8.32 0.00 8 3z+3t, 2a, 3f, 3s, 2a+3t, 3z+2t+2lo, 3lo
5 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 138.72 68.58 70.14 8.86 8.54 8.71 8.86 8.86 0.00 9 3zq+3tq, 2a, 3lo, 3s, 3f<+2t+2lo<, 3z, 2a+3t
6 Yelim KIM KOR 130.72 67.23 63.49 8.11 7.68 7.96 8.04 7.89 0.00 6 3z!+3t, 2a+3t, 1lo, 3f, 3z!, 3s+2t+2lo, 2a
7 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 121.91 64.31 57.60 7.43 6.82 7.18 7.25 7.32 0.00 4 3z, 2a+eu+3s, 3f, 3lo, 2a+3t, 2f-so, 3s+2t
8 Eunsoo LIM KOR 112.55 54.01 59.54 7.89 7.29 7.14 7.54 7.36 1.00 7 3z+3t↓, 3f, 1lo, 3z+2t+2lo, 3f+rep, 3s, 2a+2t
9 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN 111.25 55.32 56.93 7.32 6.79 7.11 7.25 7.11 1.00 5 2a+3t, 3f, 3lo+eu+2f, 3ze↓, 2t, 3loq, 2a
10 Nicole SCHOTT GER 108.87 53.96 54.91 7.04 6.57 6.82 6.96 6.93 0.00 3 3f-so, 3t+3tq, 3lo, 2a, 2a, 3s+2t, 3s+2t
11 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 103.74 49.07 54.67 6.89 6.71 6.71 7.07 6.79 0.00 2 3z+eu+2s, 3lo<-so, 3f, 2a+2t, 3z!, 3s-so, 2t+2t*
12 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 94.94 42.74 53.20 6.75 6.68 6.50 6.75 6.57 1.00 1 3f+2t, 1lo, 3zq+eu+2s, 3t, 3f<-so, 3z<-so, 2a↓



FINAL STANDINGS WOMEN

1 - Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 236.78 3 1
2 - Maiia KHROMYKH RUS 226.35 2 2
3 - Loena HENDRICKX BEL 219.05 1 3
4 - Mai MIHARA JPN 214.95 5 4
5 - Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 209.57 4 5
6 - Yelim KIM KOR 193.50 7 6
7 - Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 180.59 9 7
8 - Eunsoo LIM KOR 179.58 6 8
9 - Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN 171.25 8 9
10 - Nicole SCHOTT GER 167.20 10 10
11 - Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 158.57 11 11
12 - Lucrezia BECCARI ITA 148.29 12 12
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #3 GP ITALY NOV 4-7 Torino ITA

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 06, 2021 6:05 pm

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 132.61 74.24 58.37 9.61 9.61 9.75 9.86 9.82 0.00 10
2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 123.11 67.12 55.99 9.29 9.21 9.29 9.43 9.43 0.00 9
3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 120.71 65.55 55.16 9.11 9.00 9.25 9.29 9.32 0.00 8
4 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 102.66 55.11 49.55 8.00 8.18 8.00 8.61 8.50 2.00 7 ↓CuLi, ext lift
5 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 111.31 61.22 50.09 8.14 8.14 8.46 8.54 8.46 0.00 6
6 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 107.32 60.49 46.83 7.64 7.61 7.82 7.96 8.00 0.00 5
7 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 100.46 55.90 44.56 7.46 7.11 7.57 7.46 7.54 0.00 3
8 Hong CHEN / Zuoming SUN CHN 95.75 54.75 41.00 6.82 6.54 6.96 6.89 6.96 0.00 2
9 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 95.56 51.07 44.49 7.39 7.21 7.43 7.50 7.54 0.00 4
10 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 85.04 46.04 39.00 6.43 6.25 6.57 6.61 6.64 0.00 1



FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 220.06 1 1
2 - Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 207.90 2 2
3 - Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 202.18 3 3
4 - Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 184.59 5 4
5 - Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 178.26 4 6
6 - Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 174.63 6 5
7 - Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 163.86 8 7
8 - Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 158.97 7 9
9 - Hong CHEN / Zuoming SUN CHN 158.12 9 8
10 - Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 140.83 10 10
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #3 GP ITALY NOV 4-7 Torino ITA

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 06, 2021 7:42 pm

RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE

1 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN 144.48 70.88 73.60 9.21 9.07 9.11 9.32 9.29 0.00 8
2 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 135.15 65.66 69.49 8.75 8.50 8.68 8.82 8.68 0.00 7
3 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS 125.11 65.41 60.70 7.61 7.43 7.50 7.71 7.68 1.00 5 ↓sbs 3t<
4 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 114.14 53.31 61.83 7.79 7.61 7.54 7.89 7.82 1.00 6 ↓3loTh
5 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS 109.99 55.54 56.45 7.32 6.93 6.71 7.25 7.07 2.00 2 ↓sbs 3t<, ↓3sTh
6 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 104.56 49.98 54.58 6.93 6.57 6.79 6.86 6.96 0.00 4
7 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA 98.17 46.41 51.76 6.57 6.36 6.32 6.64 6.46 0.00 3
WD Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER


FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS

1 - Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN 224.55 1 1
2 - Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 211.86 2 2
3 - Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS 187.01 4 3
4 - Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 179.26 3 4
5 - Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 165.45 5 6
6 - Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS 162.71 7 5
7 - Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA 152.72 6 7
R Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #3 GP ITALY NOV 4-7 Torino ITA

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 06, 2021 10:03 pm

RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE

1 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 197.49 108.71 88.78 9.07 8.57 8.96 8.93 8.86 0.00 6 4s, 3z, 4t+3t, 3a+eu+3s, 4t, 3f+3lo, 3a
2 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 181.25 93.47 87.78 8.89 8.54 8.71 8.93 8.82 0.00 9 4s-so, 4t+3t, 3a+2t, 3lo-so, 4t-so, 3a, 3z+eu+3s
3 Daniel GRASSL ITA 173.33 92.39 80.94 8.00 7.79 8.18 8.25 8.25 0.00 11 4z, 4f, 4loq+eu+3s, 3aq, 3z+3t, 3f+3loq, 3z
4 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 163.35 81.37 82.98 8.21 7.89 8.39 8.46 8.54 1.00 8 4sq↓, 3a-so, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3f+3t, 3z+eu+3s, 3z
5 Kazuki TOMONO JPN 161.20 76.90 84.30 8.54 8.14 8.32 8.61 8.54 0.00 7 4t+3t, 4s, 4t, 3lo, 3a-so, 1a, 3a+rep
6 Junhwan CHA KOR 152.18 70.68 82.50 8.46 8.04 8.00 8.46 8.29 1.00 10 4t↓, 2s, 3f+1t, 3a+eu+3sq, 3a, 3zq, 3f+3lo
7 Petr GUMMENIK RUS 149.95 77.03 73.92 7.57 7.14 7.32 7.50 7.43 1.00 4 4t, 4s+2t+2lo, 4s<↓, 3f, 3a, 2z, 3z+3loq
8 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 146.60 73.30 74.30 7.68 7.18 7.32 7.54 7.43 1.00 3 4z<↓, 3t+3t, 3a+eu+3s, 3f, 3a, 3z+2t, 3lo
9 Boyang JIN CHN 144.38 67.96 78.42 8.18 7.54 7.71 7.89 7.89 2.00 12 4z-so, 4t, 3a+eu+3s-so, 4t↓+rep, 3a↓, 3f!, 3z+2t
10 Yudong CHEN CHN 122.17 57.79 68.38 7.18 6.68 6.54 6.93 6.86 4.00 5 4s, 4tq↓, 2a, 3lo+2t, 3z↓, 3f+eu+3sq, 3f↓
11 Gabriel FRANGIPANI ITA 112.51 50.81 63.70 6.64 6.07 6.21 6.50 6.43 2.00 1 4s, 3a+eu<<+2s, 3a, 3lo-so, 3f↓, 2z+3t<<↓, 3z
WD Paul FENTZ GER



FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 278.02 7 1
2 - Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 273.55 4 2
3 - Daniel GRASSL ITA 269.00 2 3
4 - Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 248.44 5 4
5 - Junhwan CHA KOR 247.74 3 6
6 - Kazuki TOMONO JPN 245.11 6 5
7 - Boyang JIN CHN 242.27 1 9
8 - Petr GUMMENIK RUS 226.76 9 7
9 - Dmitri ALIEV RUS 217.67 10 8
10 - Yudong CHEN CHN 200.96 8 10
11 - Gabriel FRANGIPANI ITA 167.60 12 11
R Paul FENTZ GER
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests