2021 RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

2021 RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Postby chuckiem » Thu Dec 24, 2020 4:08 pm

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Mikhail KOLYADA SPB 102.48 54.62 47.86 9.54 9.39 9.68 9.61 9.64 0.00 15 4t+3t, 3a, 3z
2 Makar IGNATOV SPB 98.30 55.48 42.82 8.57 8.32 8.68 8.57 8.68 0.00 2 4lo, 4t+3t, 3a
3 Mark KONDRATYUK MOS 90.88 50.49 40.39 8.07 7.79 8.14 8.14 8.25 0.00 13 3a, 4s, 3z+3t
4 Andrei MOZALEV SPB 89.47 46.90 43.57 8.75 8.64 8.57 8.86 8.75 1.00 14 4f<<↓, 4t+3t, 3a
5 Alexander SAMARIN MOS 87.96 43.99 44.97 9.11 8.82 8.93 9.11 9.00 1.00 16 4z↓, 3z+3t, 3aq
6 Artem KOVALEV MOS 87.45 48.48 39.97 8.07 7.79 7.93 8.07 8.11 1.00 3 4s, 3a, 3z+3t, ↓steps
7 Egor MURASHOV MOS 86.13 46.13 40.00 8.00 7.82 8.00 8.07 8.11 0.00 5 4s, 3aq, 3f+3t
8 Peter GUMENNIK SPB 84.93 43.61 42.32 8.57 8.32 8.39 8.54 8.50 1.00 11 3a↓, 4s, 3z+3loq
9 Anton SHULEPOV SPB 83.19 42.84 40.35 8.07 7.82 8.14 8.07 8.25 0.00 6 3z+3t, 3a, 3f
10 Artem LEZHEEV S/K 82.36 41.44 40.92 8.25 7.96 8.21 8.21 8.29 0.00 7 3a, 3s, 3z+2t
11 Evgeny SEMENENKO SPB 79.86 39.47 41.39 8.46 8.14 8.04 8.46 8.29 1.00 9 4s, 3a, 3f-so+3t*, ↓spin
12 Egor RUKHIN MOS 78.99 41.96 38.03 7.71 7.43 7.57 7.75 7.57 1.00 10 4sq+3t, 4tq↓, 3a
13 Ilya YABLOKOV MOS 77.38 38.09 39.29 7.93 7.64 7.79 8.04 7.89 0.00 1 4t<, 3a, 3z!+3t
14 Artem ZOTOV MOS 74.39 38.95 36.44 7.54 7.11 7.14 7.36 7.29 1.00 4 4s, 3a, 3z+3tq↓
15 Vladislav KATICHEV RMO 66.86 32.12 34.74 6.96 6.71 6.93 7.07 7.07 0.00 17 3a, 3z+2t, 3loq
16 Maksim VARAKIN MOS 57.71 24.68 34.03 7.00 6.57 6.71 6.96 6.79 1.00 12 2a, 3lo, 3f↓-nc
17 Maxim PETROV TAT 52.86 21.62 33.24 6.89 6.43 6.46 6.71 6.75 2.00 8 3a↓, 3f<↓-nc, 3z!

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 87.28 49.91 38.37 9.57 9.46 9.61 9.68 9.64 1.00 1
2 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 84.02 47.13 36.89 9.25 9.04 9.32 9.25 9.25 0.00 12
3 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN MOS 80.19 45.10 35.09 8.82 8.57 8.79 8.89 8.79 0.00 10
4 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN M/S 78.01 43.21 34.80 8.64 8.57 8.71 8.82 8.75 0.00 11
5 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO MOS 77.83 43.47 34.36 8.50 8.46 8.68 8.64 8.68 0.00 4
6 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Alexander VAKHNOV MOS 64.50 35.38 29.12 7.29 7.14 7.32 7.32 7.32 0.00 14
7 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN PER 62.17 31.09 33.08 8.39 8.32 7.93 8.46 8.25 2.00 7 both fell PST
8 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO SPB 62.08 33.88 28.20 6.96 6.86 7.04 7.25 7.14 0.00 3
9 Sofia KARTASHOVA / Ilya KARPOV SVE 60.31 34.99 25.32 6.36 6.11 6.43 6.43 6.32 0.00 6
10 Vlada PAVLENINA / Alexander ALEKSANIAN SVE 59.19 34.09 25.10 6.32 6.07 6.32 6.32 6.32 0.00 8
11 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoliy BELOVODCHENKO MOS 58.34 32.18 27.16 6.82 6.57 6.86 6.82 6.86 1.00 9 ext lift
12 Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSOVSKII NIZ 48.82 25.54 24.28 6.18 5.93 5.93 6.21 6.11 1.00 5 he fell Tw
13 Elizaveta KIRILLOVA / Mark CHEGODAEV NIZ 46.53 25.88 20.65 5.21 5.04 5.18 5.25 5.14 0.00 2
14 Vlada CHASHNIKOVA / Zakhar CHEREZOV KIR 41.09 21.20 20.89 5.39 5.11 5.07 5.36 5.18 1.00 13 she fell Tw
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Postby chuckiem » Thu Dec 24, 2020 5:00 pm

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV M/T 80.65 43.23 38.42 9.61 9.46 9.68 9.64 9.64 1.00 10
2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII SPB 77.48 40.04 37.44 9.43 9.18 9.39 9.43 9.39 0.00 5
3 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN MOS 77.01 41.29 35.72 8.82 8.82 9.00 9.04 8.96 0.00 4
4 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitrii RYLOV PER 74.51 39.97 34.54 8.68 8.50 8.71 8.68 8.61 0.00 6
5 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLYAMOV SPB 73.25 36.41 36.84 9.11 9.11 9.11 9.43 9.29 0.00 7
6 Yasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO PER 68.69 38.66 30.03 7.57 7.29 7.64 7.54 7.50 0.00 1
7 Alina PEPELOVA / Roman PLESHKOV MOS 65.45 34.99 31.46 7.96 7.64 7.86 8.00 7.86 1.00 11 sbs 3s he ↓
8 Karina AKOPOVA / Nikita RAKHMANIN KDA 65.44 35.99 29.45 7.32 7.14 7.39 7.50 7.46 0.00 3
9 Juliia ARTEMYEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV PER 63.69 33.70 30.99 7.86 7.61 7.61 7.86 7.79 1.00 2 she ↓ 3lo th
10 Anastasia BALABANOVA / Aleksei SVYATCHENKO MOS 63.56 33.52 30.04 7.50 7.36 7.54 7.57 7.57 0.00 8
11 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV T/M 60.96 31.99 29.97 7.68 7.36 7.39 7.54 7.50 1.00 9 sbs 3f she ↓
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Postby chuckiem » Fri Dec 25, 2020 2:12 pm

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 126.92 71.07 55.85 9.25 9.14 9.43 9.36 9.36 0.00 14
2 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN MOS 116.78 63.70 53.08 8.93 8.68 8.79 8.89 8.93 0.00 13
3 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 132.88 74.75 58.13 9.61 9.54 9.75 9.75 9.79 0.00 12
4 Elizaveta KHUDABERDIERVA / Egor BUZIN MOS 114.67 62.17 52.50 8.75 8.57 8.68 8.93 8.82 0.00 11
5 Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO MOS 116.46 64.30 52.16 8.61 8.57 8.75 8.79 8.75 0.00 10
6 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO SPB 98.63 55.71 43.92 7.14 7.14 7.36 7.57 7.39 1.00 9 fall
7 Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Aleksandr VAKHNOV MOS 100.98 56.77 44.21 7.46 7.21 7.39 7.39 7.39 0.00 8
8 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN MOS 120.69 67.34 53.35 8.82 8.68 9.00 9.00 8.96 0.00 7
9 Vlada PAVLENINA / Aleksandr ALEKSANIAN SVE 93.25 53.18 40.07 6.64 6.46 6.79 6.79 6.71 0.00 6
10 Sofia KARTASHOVA / Ilya KARPOV SVE 92.70 52.82 39.88 6.57 6.46 6.71 6.79 6.71 0.00 5
11 Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO MOS 84.69 46.27 39.42 6.71 6.50 6.43 6.71 6.50 1.00 4 fall
12 Elizaveta KIRILLOVA / Mark CHEGODAEV NIZ 77.97 46.25 32.72 5.54 5.29 5.54 5.50 5.39 1.00 3 time
13 Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSOVSKY NIZ 74.82 39.61 35.21 6.07 5.75 5.64 6.07 5.82 0.00 2
14 Vlada CHASHNIKOVA / Zakhar CHEREZOV KIR 74.87 42.83 32.04 5.43 5.18 5.36 5.43 5.29 0.00 1



FINAL StANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN MOS 220.16 1 1
2 - Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO MOS 210.94 2 2
3 - Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN MOS 196.97 3 4
4 - Sofia SHEVCHENKO / Igor EREMENKO MOS 194.29 5 5
5 - Elizaveta KHUDABERDIERVA / Egor BUZIN MOS 192.68 4 6
6 - Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN MOS 182.86 7 3
7 - Svetlana LIZUNOVA / Aleksandr VAKHNOV MOS 165.48 6 7
8 - Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO SPB 160.71 8 8
9 - Sofia KARTASHOVA / Ilya KARPOV SVE 153.01 9 10
10 - Vlada PAVLENINA / Aleksandr ALEKSANIAN SVE 152.44 10 9
11 - Julia TULTSEVA / Anatoly BELOVODCHENKO MOS 143.03 11 11
12 - Elizaveta KIRILLOVA / Mark CHEGODAEV NIZ 124.50 13 12
13 - Elizaveta PASECHNIK / Egor KOLOSOVSKY NIZ 123.64 12 14
14 - Vlada CHASHNIKOVA / Zakhar CHEREZOV KIR 115.96 14 13
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Postby chuckiem » Fri Dec 25, 2020 2:37 pm

RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE

1 Mikhail KOLYADA SPB 193.67 96.81 96.86 9.68 9.54 9.71 9.79 9.71 0.00 16 4t+3t, 4t, 3a, 3z+eu+2s, 3a+2t, 3f!, 3lo
2 Mark KONDRATYUK MOS 169.43 85.35 85.08 8.50 8.32 8.54 8.54 8.64 1.00 15 3a, 4s+3t, 4s, 3lo, 3a+eu+3s↓, 3z^2a, 2a
3 Makar IGNATOV SPB 167.07 80.71 86.36 8.68 8.43 8.68 8.68 8.71 0.00 17 4lo, 4t, 4t+eu<<+2s, 3a+2t, 3f!, 3z, 3lo+2t
4 Anton SHULEPOV SPB 166.70 81.76 84.94 8.46 8.32 8.54 8.54 8.61 0.00 11 3z+3t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3z+eu+3s, 3a, 3f, 2a
5 Andrei MOZALEV SPB 163.45 78.39 87.06 8.82 8.71 8.50 8.86 8.64 2.00 13 4f, 4tq+3t, 3lo, 4t↓, 1a+2t, 3aq↓, 3z+eu+3s
6 Alexander SAMARIN MOS 163.42 74.56 89.86 9.18 8.75 8.89 9.11 9.00 1.00 14 4t↓, 3a+3t, 3a, 3loq, 3z, 3z+2t, 2a^2a
7 Peter GUMENNIK SPB 162.54 78.62 84.92 8.54 8.39 8.32 8.64 8.57 1.00 10 4s+2t+2lo, 3a-hd, 4sq, 3s, 3aq↓+rep, 3z+3lo, 3f+3t
8 Egor RUKHIN MOS 161.18 81.68 79.50 8.00 7.71 8.04 8.00 8.00 0.00 7 4s, 4t<+eu+3s, 4t, 3a+2t, 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo
9 Artem KOVALEV MOS 159.72 78.14 81.58 8.21 7.86 8.25 8.11 8.36 0.00 12 4s+3tq, 4s-so, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a+eu+3sq, 3f!q, 3z
10 Artem ZOTOV MOS 153.27 78.49 74.78 7.64 7.29 7.57 7.46 7.43 0.00 5 4s+eu+3s, 2a, 4s, 3lo, 3a, 3f+3t, 3z+3t
11 Artem LEZHEEV S/K 150.62 70.54 81.08 8.18 7.93 8.00 8.25 8.18 1.00 6 3a+3t, 3s, 3f!, 3lo↓, 3z+2t+2t, 3zq^2a
12 Evgeny SEMENENKO SPB 148.61 70.67 81.94 8.43 8.07 7.86 8.43 8.18 4.00 8 4lo<<↓, 4t<↓, 4s, 3lo+2lo, 3a+3t, 3aq↓, 3f!q+eu+2s
13 Egor MURASHOV MOS 140.01 59.49 80.52 8.11 7.79 8.04 8.21 8.11 0.00 9 2s, 3a-hd, 3z, 3lo+2t, 3aq+2t, 3f+eu+3s, 2f
14 Ilya YABLOKOV MOS 136.77 64.99 74.78 7.75 7.25 7.39 7.61 7.39 3.00 4 4t+3t, 3lo, 4t<, 3a<↓, 3z!, 3a<↓+rep, 3f+eu+3sq
15 Maksim VARAKIN MOS 122.30 56.66 66.64 6.82 6.43 6.57 6.68 6.82 1.00 2 2a, 3s+3t, 3z↓, 3lo, 3f+3t, 3f, 2a+2t
16 Vladislav KATICHEV RMO 110.20 43.12 68.08 6.89 6.61 6.64 7.04 6.86 1.00 3 3a<+2t, 3f, 2z+2t, 3f, 3a<<, 3z<↓, 2lo
17 Maxim PETROV TAT 105.90 43.98 61.92 6.54 5.96 6.11 6.14 6.21 0.00 1 3a, 3f!+2t, 3s, 1z!, 3lo, 3f, 2a+eu+2s


FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Mikhail KOLYADA SPB 296.15 1 1
2 - Makar IGNATOV SPB 265.37 2 3
3 - Mark KONDRATYUK MOS 260.31 3 2
4 - Andrei MOZALEV SPB 252.92 4 5
5 - Alexander SAMARIN MOS 251.38 5 6
6 - Anton SHULEPOV SPB 249.89 9 4
7 - Peter GUMENNIK SPB 247.47 8 7
8 - Artem KOVALEV MOS 247.17 6 9
9 - Egor RUKHIN MOS 240.17 12 8
10 - Artem LEZHEEV S/K 232.98 10 11
11 - Evgeny SEMENENKO SPB 228.47 11 12
12 - Artem ZOTOV MOS 227.66 14 10
13 - Egor MURASHOV MOS 226.14 7 13
14 - Ilya YABLOKOV MOS 214.15 13 14
15 - Maksim VARAKIN MOS 180.01 16 15
16 - Vladislav KATICHEV RMO 177.06 15 16
17 - Maxim PETROV TAT 157.86 17 17
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Postby chuckiem » Fri Dec 25, 2020 4:59 pm

RESULT LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA MOS 80.31 42.51 37.80 9.43 9.29 9.46 9.54 9.54 0.00 9 2a, 3f, 3z+3lo
2 Kamila VALIEVA MOS 79.99 43.45 37.54 9.43 9.29 9.25 9.54 9.43 1.00 2 3f, 3a<↓, 3z+3t
3 Daria USACHEVA MOS 76.72 41.04 35.68 8.89 8.79 8.89 9.07 8.96 0.00 16 2a, 3z, 3f+3t
4 Alexandra TRUSOVA MOS 75.76 40.31 35.45 8.79 8.64 9.07 8.89 8.93 0.00 14 2a, 3f!, 3z+3t
5 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA SPB 73.56 39.16 35.40 8.82 8.61 8.89 8.96 8.96 1.00 17 3a-so, 3t+3t, 3z, late start
6 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA SPB 73.26 39.60 33.66 8.36 8.21 8.46 8.50 8.54 0.00 15 2a, 3z, 3lo+3lo
7 Maia KHROMYKH MOS 72.93 39.03 33.90 8.36 8.36 8.54 8.57 8.54 0.00 7 2a, 3z, 3f+3t
8 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA SPB 70.24 36.68 33.56 8.39 8.18 8.46 8.46 8.46 0.00 8 3f+3t, 2a, 3z
9 Ksenia TSIBINOVA MOS 68.84 38.24 30.60 7.68 7.46 7.82 7.68 7.61 0.00 1 3z+3t, 3a, 3lo
10 Sofia SAMODUROVA SPB 67.70 34.33 33.37 8.32 8.14 8.36 8.46 8.43 0.00 6 3f+3t, 2a, 3z<
11 Maria TALALAIKINA SPB 63.89 34.02 30.87 7.75 7.57 7.61 7.82 7.82 1.00 13 2a, 3z+2t, 3lo↓
12 Stanislava MOLCHANOVA KRA 61.98 33.15 29.83 7.46 7.21 7.43 7.61 7.57 1.00 11 3z+3t↓, 2a, 3t
13 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA SPB 61.55 30.50 32.05 8.18 7.93 7.75 8.14 8.07 1.00 5 3z+3tq, 2a, 3f!<<↓
14 Arina ONISCHENKO SPB 56.34 29.80 26.54 6.64 6.50 6.79 6.57 6.68 0.00 10 3f+3tq, 2a, 3ze
15 Anastasia TARAKANOVA MOS 55.98 27.52 29.46 7.57 7.21 7.25 7.43 7.36 1.00 4 2z+3t, 2a, 3f↓,
16 Anna FROLOVA MOS 53.70 26.53 30.17 7.68 7.50 7.25 7.71 7.57 3.00 3 3z, 2a, 3f!<<↓-nc, ↓steps, time
17 Valeria KOSTINA TUL 50.67 26.95 24.72 6.21 6.04 6.11 6.36 6.18 1.00 12 2a, 3z↓, 3f+2t
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 RUSSIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Postby chuckiem » Sat Dec 26, 2020 5:21 pm

RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE


1 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV M/T 147.58 72.00 76.58 9.68 9.50 9.43 9.75 9.50 1.00 11 3fthrow fall
2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII SPB 147.51 72.59 74.92 9.36 9.21 9.29 9.50 9.46 0.00 10
3 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitrii RYLOV PER 132.52 65.72 68.80 8.75 8.46 8.57 8.68 8.54 2.00 9
4 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN MOS 144.38 71.40 72.98 9.04 8.96 9.18 9.25 9.18 0.00 8
5 Yasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO PER 127.35 66.60 61.75 7.82 7.57 7.64 7.82 7.75 0.00 7
6 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLYAMOV SPB 138.70 67.52 71.18 8.96 8.89 8.75 9.07 8.82 0.00 6
7 Alina PEPELOVA / Roman PLESHKOV MOS 124.19 60.59 63.60 8.11 7.75 7.82 8.14 7.93 0.00 5
8 Karina AKOPOVA / Nikita RAKHMANIN KDA 129.33 67.43 61.90 7.79 7.43 7.86 7.82 7.79 0.00 4
9 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV T/M 112.24 53.36 59.88 7.64 7.43 7.29 7.64 7.43 1.00 3
10 Juliia ARTEMYEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV PER 126.07 64.29 61.78 7.75 7.61 7.64 7.86 7.75 0.00 2
11 Anastasia BALABANOVA / Aleksei SVYATCHENKO MOS 125.35 64.20 61.15 7.64 7.43 7.79 7.68 7.68 0.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS

1 - Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV M/T 228.23 1 1
2 - Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII SPB 224.99 2 2
3 - Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN MOS 221.39 4 3
4 - Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLYAMOV SPB 211.95 3 4
5 - Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitrii RYLOV PER 207.03 6 5
6 - Yasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO PER 196.04 7 7
7 - Karina AKOPOVA / Nikita RAKHMANIN KDA 194.77 5 6
8 - Juliia ARTEMYEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV PER 189.76 8 8
9 - Alina PEPELOVA / Roman PLESHKOV MOS 189.64 9 10
10 - Anastasia BALABANOVA / Aleksei SVYATCHENKO MOS 188.91 11 9
11 - Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV T/M 173.20 10 11

RESULTS LADIES FREE SKATE

1 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA MOS 183.79 106.70 77.09 9.57 9.43 9.82 9.68 9.68 0.00 16 4z, 4f, 3f+3t, 2a, 3z+3lo, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
2 Kamila VALIEVA MOS 174.02 97.70 76.32 9.43 9.36 9.61 9.68 9.61 0.00 15 4t+2t, 4t, 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t, 3fq+eu+3s, 3z
3 Alexandra TRUSOVA MOS 170.61 97.75 72.86 9.04 8.86 9.32 9.14 9.18 0.00 14 4z+3t, 4z, 2a, 2a, 3z+3lo, 3f!+eu+3s, 3z
4 Daria USACHEVA MOS 153.84 80.93 72.91 9.04 9.00 9.14 9.21 9.18 0.00 17 2a, 3z+2t, 3lo, 2a, 3z+eu+3s, 3f+3t, 3f
5 Maia KHROMYKH MOS 138.98 73.75 66.23 8.32 8.21 8.18 8.36 8.32 1.00 11 4tq↓, 3f+2t, 3lo, 2a,3z+3t, 3f!+eu+3s, 3z
6 Ksenia TSIBINOVA MOS 134.72 71.53 63.19 7.82 7.71 8.04 7.96 7.96 0.00 10 3f, 3z+eu+3s, 2a, 3lo, 3z, 2a+3t, 3lo+2tq
7 Maria TALALAIKINA SPB 133.43 69.53 63.90 7.86 7.71 8.14 8.11 8.11 0.00 6 2a, 3lo, 3z+3t, 2a, 3z+eu+3s, 3f+2t, 3s
8 Anna FROLOVA MOS 133.43 70.89 62.54 7.79 7.64 7.89 7.89 7.89 0.00 3 2a, 3f+2t, 3z, 3lo, 3z+3t, 2a+eu+3s<, 3f
9 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA SPB 131.37 64.45 66.92 8.36 8.11 8.39 8.46 8.50 0.00 12 2z, 3f, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo+2t, 2a+3t, 3lo<, 3s
10 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA SPB 130.69 61.28 70.41 8.86 8.68 8.71 8.93 8.82 1.00 13 3a-so, 3aq↓+rep, 3z, 3f, 2a+3t+2t, 3z^2a, 2lo
11 Sofia SAMODUROVA SPB 128.58 62.07 66.51 8.25 8.04 8.39 8.43 8.46 0.00 8 3f+3t<, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo, 2a, 3z<, 3z<+2t, 3f
12 Stanislava MOLCHANOVA KRA 122.66 60.36 62.30 7.79 7.54 7.75 8.00 7.86 0.00 7 2a+3t, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo, 3f<, 3z<, 2a, 3sq^2t*
13 Anastasia TARAKANOVA MOS 119.60 61.91 58.69 7.57 7.25 7.21 7.36 7.29 1.00 1 3z, 3f+3t, 3lo<↓, 2a, 2a+eu+3s, 3z+2t, 3f
14 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA SPB 115.51 51.74 63.77 8.14 7.86 7.71 8.18 7.96 0.00 9 3f+3t, 3z!, 2a<, 3lo, 2a+eu+3s<<, 2z!+2t, 2f
15 Arina ONISCHENKO SPB 112.83 60.53 52.30 6.61 6.36 6.64 6.54 6.54 0.00 5 2a+3t, 3z!+eu+3s, 3f, 3f+2t, 3lo< 3ze, 2a
16 Valeria KOSTINA TUL 110.76 59.80 50.96 6.50 6.21 6.39 6.46 6.29 0.00 2 2a+eu+2s, 3f, 3s<, 3z+2t, 2a+3t, 3z, 3lo
17 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA SPB 106.78 45.22 61.56 7.93 7.61 7.39 7.86 7.68 0.00 4 3z<, 3lo, 2a, 2a+eu+3s<, 2z+2t, 2f, 2f



FINAL STANDINGS LADIES

1 - Anna SHCHERBAKOVA MOS 264.10 1 1
2 - Kamila VALIEVA MOS 254.01 2 2
3 - Alexandra TRUSOVA MOS 246.37 4 3
4 - Daria USACHEVA MOS 230.56 3 4
5 - Maia KHROMYKH MOS 211.91 7 5
6 - Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA SPB 204.63 6 9
7 - Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA SPB 204.25 5 10
8 - Ksenia TSIBINOVA MOS 203.56 9 6
9 - Maria TALALAIKINA SPB 197.32 11 7
10 - Sofia SAMODUROVA SPB 196.28 10 11
11 - Anna FROLOVA MOS 187.13 16 8
12 - Anastasiia GULIAKOVA SPB 185.75 8 14
13 - Stanislava MOLCHANOVA KRA 184.64 12 12
14 - Anastasia TARAKANOVA MOS 175.58 15 13
15 - Arina ONISCHENKO SPB 169.17 14 15
16 - Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA SPB 168.33 13 17
17 - Valeria KOSTINA TUL 161.45 17 16
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests

cron