2023 GP #6 NHK TROPHY 11/24-26 Osaka JPN

2023 GP #6 NHK TROPHY 11/24-26 Osaka JPN

Postby chuckiem » Thu Nov 23, 2023 7:13 pm

EVENT SCHEDULE ALL TIMES LOCAL

Friday 24 November

12:25 pm RHYTHM DANCE
2:15 pm WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM
4:15 pm PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM
7:03 pm MEN SHORT PROGRAM

Saturday 25 November

11:50 am FREE DANCE
1:50 pm WOMEN FREE SKATE
5:10 pm PAIRS FREE SKATE
7:30 pm MEN FREE SKATE


START ORDERS

Short Programs / Rhythm Dance Based on World Ranking
Free Skates / Free Dance Reverse order SP/RD placement
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2023 GP #6 NHK TROPHY 11/24-26 Osaka JPN

Postby chuckiem » Thu Nov 23, 2023 7:40 pm

START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri 11/24 12:25 pm local time / Thu 11/23 10:25 pm EST (Japan is 14 hours ahead of US/CAN Eastern Time)

1 Lorraine McNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDINOV USA
2 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN
3 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA
4 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC CAN

5 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
6 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
7 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
8 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR
9 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA

Tech Team

Ref Pipoh-GER
TC Molina-FRA
TS Tsuzuki-JPN
TS MacDonald-AUS

Judges for RD/FD: FRA JPN CAN USA FIN ITA GBR AUS LTU

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 24 2:15 pm local time / Fri Nov 24 12:15 am EST

1 Yuna AOKI JPN
2 Seoyeong WI KOR
3 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED
4 Lea SERNA FRA
5 Ava Marie ZIEGLER USA
6 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN

7 Nina PINZARRONE BEL
8 Lindsay THORNGREN USA
9 Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO
10 Mai MIHARA JPN
11 Yelim KIM KOR
12 Haein LEE KOR

Tech Team

Ref Zaydman-ISR
TC Noyes-AUS
TS Goldstein-USA
TS Kustarova-SVK

Judges for SP/FS: GEO NED FRA GER BEL SUI USA KOR JPN

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 24 4:15 pm local time / Fri Nov 24 2:15 am EST

1 Yuna NAGAOKA / Sumitada MORIGUCHI JPN
2 Chelsea LIU / Balazs NAGY USA
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER
4 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN

5 Lucrezia BECCARI / Matteo GUARISE ITA
6 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED
7 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
8 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA

Tech Team

Ref Laaksonen-FIN
TC Noyes-AUS
TS Arai-JPN
TS Wendland-USA

Judges for SP/FS: JPN LAT USA NED EST ITA AUS CAN GER

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri 11/24 7:03 pm local time / 5:03 am EST

1 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
2 Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN
3 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
4 Mikhail SELEVKO EST
5 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
6 Wesley CHIU CAN

7 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
8 Nika EGADZE GEO
9 Camden PULKINEN USA
10 Denis VASILJEVS LAT
11 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
12 Shomo UNO JPN

Tech Team

Ref Laaksonen-FIN
TC Soos-HUN
TS Kustarova-SVK
TS Goldstein-USA

Judges for SP/FS: SUI CAN USA JPN EST FRA ITA GEO LAT

=============================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2023 GP #6 NHK TROPHY 11/24-26 Osaka JPN

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 24, 2023 5:04 am

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 85.27 47.99 37.28 9.39 9.43 9.21 0.00 9
2 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 84.93 48.44 36.49 9.32 9.18 8.93 0.00 8
3 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 78.71 44.52 34.19 8.64 8.61 8.46 0.00 7
4 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 74.66 41.89 33.77 8.57 8.43 8.39 1.00 6 ext lift
5 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 73.58 41.56 32.02 8.04 8.18 7.86 0.00 5
6 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 71.47 39.97 31.50 8.00 7.93 7.75 0.00 3
7 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC CAN 71.35 39.81 31.54 7.96 8.00 7.75 0.00 4
8 Lorraine McNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDINOV USA 65.65 36.00 29.65 7.43 7.50 7.36 0.00 1
9 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 64.12 35.57 29.55 7.50 7.39 7.32 1.00 2 ext lift
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2023 GP #6 NHK TROPHY 11/24-26 Osaka JPN

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 24, 2023 6:56 pm

RESULTS WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Lindsay THORNGREN USA 68.93 38.74 31.19 7.89 7.68 7.89 1.00 8 3z+3t, 2a, 3f!, stsq4, time
2 Nina PINZARRONE BEL 63.44 33.28 30.16 7.68 7.61 7.39 0.00 7 3z<+3t, 2a, 3lo, stsq3
3 Haein LEE KOR 62.93 30.30 32.63 8.25 8.14 8.14 0.00 12 3z+3t<, 2a, 3f!q, stsq3
4 Mai MIHARA JPN 62.82 30.00 32.82 8.25 8.18 8.25 0.00 10 2a, 3f!q+2t, 3z<, stsq4
5 Ava Marie ZIEGLER USA 62.04 32.19 29.85 7.54 7.54 7.36 0.00 5 3z!+3t<, 3f, 2a, stsq3
6 Seoyeong WI KOR 60.63 33.18 27.45 6.93 6.64 7.07 0.00 2 3z+3t, 2a, 3lo, stsq2
7 Yelim KIM KOR 59.33 26.99 32.34 8.14 7.96 8.21 0.00 11 3z<<, 2a<, 3f!+2t, stsq4
8 Yuna AOKI JPN 58.28 29.68 28.60 7.18 7.14 7.18 0.00 1 3z<+3lo<, 2a, 3f!, stsq3
9 Lea SERNA FRA 56.85 28.68 28.17 7.11 7.07 7.00 0.00 4 2a, 3z+2t, 3f!q, stsq2
10 Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 55.80 25.30 30.50 7.61 7.57 7.75 0.00 9 3f+1t*, 2a, 3z<, stsq2
11 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 52.18 23.16 30.02 7.54 7.32 7.71 1.00 6 2a, 3z<↓, 3f!<+1t<<*, stsq2
12 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED 43.46 18.73 25.73 6.46 6.46 6.43 1.00 3 3z<<↓, 2a, 3lo<<+2t, stsq2
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2023 GP #6 NHK TROPHY 11/24-26 Osaka JPN

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 24, 2023 6:57 pm

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER 67.23 36.68 30.55 7.61 7.75 7.61 0.00 3
2 Lucrezia BECCARI / Matteo GUARISE ITA 66.77 36.42 30.35 7.68 7.57 7.57 0.00 5
3 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS 64.61 35.12 29.49 7.39 7.46 7.32 0.00 7
4 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 62.98 32.58 30.40 7.71 7.61 7.54 0.00 8
5 Chelsea LIU / Balazs NAGY USA 61.23 32.55 28.68 7.21 7.14 7.21 0.00 2
6 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED 58.61 31.25 27.36 6.93 6.89 6.75 0.00 6
7 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN 49.18 25.67 25.51 6.46 6.29 6.43 2.00 4 ↓sbs 3s<, ↓3loTh
8 Yuna NAGAOKA / Sumitada MORIGUCHI JPN 46.36 21.76 24.60 6.18 6.07 6.25 0.00 1 ↓3sTh
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2023 GP #6 NHK TROPHY 11/24-26 Osaka JPN

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 24, 2023 6:58 pm

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 105.51 59.75 45.76 9.11 9.04 9.25 0.00 7 4s, 4t+3t, 3a, stsq4
2 Shomo UNO JPN 100.20 53.21 46.99 9.39 9.32 9.43 0.00 12 4f, 45q+3t<, 3a, stsq4
3 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 86.42 45.02 41.40 8.32 8.43 8.04 0.00 11 4t+2t, 3a, 3z, stsq4
4 Camden PULKINEN USA 86.40 47.10 39.30 7.64 7.89 8.00 0.00 9 4t, 3a, 3z+3t, stsq4
5 Denis VASILJEVS LAT 82.14 40.74 42.40 8.54 8.46 8.39 1.00 10 4s<↓, 3z+3t<, 3a, stsq4
6 Mikhail SELEVKO EST 81.31 44.15 37.16 7.36 7.50 7.39 0.00 4 4t, 3z+3t, 3aq, stsq2
7 Nika EGADZE GEO 81.30 44.15 37.15 7.29 7.39 7.57 0.00 8 4s+3t, 4t, 3a, stsq2
8 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 78.20 41.25 37.95 7.61 7.61 7.50 1.00 5 4t+3t, 4s<↓, 3a, stsq3
9 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 75.85 39.15 37.70 7.61 7.50 7.46 1.00 1 4t<↓, 3a, 3z+3tq, stsq3
10 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 74.24 38.03 36.21 7.25 7.39 7.04 0.00 3 3a, 3f!+3t, 3z, stsq3
11 Wesley CHIU CAN 72.02 36.81 36.21 7.25 7.18 7.25 1.00 6 4t<↓, 3aq, 3z+3t, stsq4
12 Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN 64.63 30.44 35.19 7.07 6.82 7.18 1.00 2 4sq, 3a<, 3z+3t<<↓, stsq2
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2023 GP #6 NHK TROPHY 11/24-26 Osaka JPN

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 25, 2023 4:39 am

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 130.26 73.98 56.28 9.46 9.54 9.14 0.00 8
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 129.29 72.87 56.42 9.46 9.36 0.00 9
3 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 118.15 65.79 52.36 8.75 8.82 8.61 0.00 7
4 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 116.35 64.99 51.36 8.68 8.61 8.39 0.00 6
5 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 114.18 64.68 49.50 8.32 8.36 8.07 0.00 5
6 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 111.96 63.04 48.92 8.11 8.39 7.96 0.00 4
7 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC CAN 104.91 59.13 46.78 8.14 7.61 7.64 1.00 3 ↓Twiz
8 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 103.49 58.07 45.42 7.61 7.71 7.39 0.00 1
9 Lorraine McNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDINOV USA 102.19 57.27 44.92 7.61 7.46 7.39 0.00 2

FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 215.19 2 1
2 - Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 214.56 1 2
3 - Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 196.86 3 3
4 - Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 191.01 4 4
5 - Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 187.76 5 5
6 - Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 183.43 6 6
7 - Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC CAN 176.26 7 7
8 - Lorraine McNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDINOV USA 167.84 8 9
9 - Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 167.61 9 8


GPF ICE DANCE FINALISTS

30 (15+15) 426.84 GILLES / POIRIER CAN
30 (15+15) 422.42 CHOCK / BATES USA
28 (15+13) 429.10 GUIGNARD / FABBRI ITA
28 (13+15) 424.74 FEAR / GIBSON GBR
26 (13+13) 411.47 FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SÖRENSEN CAN
26 (13+13) 403.01 LA JOIE / LAGHA CAN

Alternates:
22 (11+11) 388.87 REED / AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
22 (11+11) 384.29 LOPAREVA / BRISSAUD FRA
20 (11+09) 386.81 TURKKILA / VERSLUIS FIN
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2023 GP #6 NHK TROPHY 11/24-26 Osaka JPN

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 25, 2023 3:51 pm

RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE :shock:

1 Ava Marie ZIEGLER USA 138.46 74.97 63.49 8.00 7.96 7.82 0.00 8 3f^2a^2a, 3z+2t, 3lo+2t, 3s, 3z, 3f, 3t, stsq4
2 Nina PINZARRONE BEL 131.22 67.54 63.68 7.96 8.00 7.89 0.00 11 3z<+3tq, 3f, 3s, 3z, 3loq^2aq+2t, 3lo+2t, 2a, stsq3
3 Lindsay THORNGREN USA 129.80 68.01 63.79 8.04 7.89 7.96 2.00 12 3z+3t, 2s↓, 3f!q, 2a, 2a+3t, 3z+2t+2lo, 3lo, stsq4, time
4 Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 128.52 66.81 61.71 7.75 7.68 7.68 0.00 3 3f+3t, 3lo, 3z, 3s<, 3z^2a, 3f+2t+2tq, 2a, stsq4
5 Yuna AOKI JPN 126.18 63.59 62.59 7.79 7.86 7.79 0.00 5 3z, 3s, 2a+eu+3f!, 3t, 2a+2t, 3zq+2t, 3f!<, stsq4
6 Haein LEE KOR 126.02 60.15 65.87 8.21 8.21 8.25 0.00 10 3s+3t, 3z^2a, 3lo<, 3s<, 3z<+2t+2loq, 3f<, 3t<, stsq4
7 Yelim KIM KOR 123.86 61.53 63.33 7.93 7.75 8.04 1.00 6 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f!, 3s, 3f!<↓+rep, 3z<+2t<+2lo<, stsq3, 2a^2a
8 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 113.51 56.96 58.55 7.21 7.11 7.61 2.00 2 3a<↓, 3za+3t<, 3loq, 3s, 3zq+2t+2lo<, 3lo<^2a, 3f!, stsq2, ↓chostsq
9 Mai MIHARA JPN 109.82 48.93 61.89 7.75 7.54 7.89 1.00 9 2a+3t<, 3z<+2t+2lo<, 3f!<, 2s, 3lo↓, 3z<+2t, 3s<, stsq4
10 Lea SERNA FRA 99.19 46.24 54.95 6.93 6.79 6.86 2.00 4 3f↓, 3z!, 3s<, 3t, 2a^2a, 3z!<↓+rep, 2f+2t, stsq3
11 Seoyeong WI KOR 97.52 42.11 55.41 7.00 6.71 7.04 0.00 7 3z<+3t<, 1f, 2a, 3lo<, 3lo<+2t+2lo<, 1z, 3s+2t<, stsq2
12 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED 82.36 36.67 47.69 6.00 5.82 6.04 2.00 1 4z<+3t<, 3f<<, 3lo<, 2a, 3z<<↓, 3lo<^2a<, 3s<<↓, stsq2



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR WOMEN :lol:

1 - Ava Marie ZIEGLER USA 200.50 5 1
2 - Lindsay THORNGREN USA 198.73 1 3
3 - Nina PINZARRONE BEL 194.66 2 2
4 - Haein LEE KOR 188.95 3 6
5 - Yuna AOKI JPN 184.46 8 5
6 - Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 184.32 10 4
7 - Yelim KIM KOR 183.19 7 7
8 - Mai MIHARA JPN 172.64 4 9
9 - Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 165.69 11 8
10 - Seoyeong WI KOR 158.15 6 11
11 - Lea SERNA FRA 156.04 9 10
12 - Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED 125.84 12 12


GP FINALISTS WOMEN

30 (15+15) 431.34 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
28 (13+15) 411.87 Isabeau LEVITO USA
26 (15+11) 422.77 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
24 (09+15) 394.95 Hana YOSHIDA JPN
24 (13+11) 393.46 Nina PINZARRONE BEL
24 (11+13) 387.97 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN

Alternates:
22 (13+09) 382.57 Chaeyeon KIM KOR
20 (07+13) 388.25 Lindsay THORNGREN USA
20 (11+09) 382.59 Niina PETROKINA EST
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2023 GP #6 NHK TROPHY 11/24-26 Osaka JPN

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 25, 2023 7:37 pm

RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE

1 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER 135.28 70.73 64.55 8.11 8.14 7.93 0.00 8 sbs 2s
2 Lucrezia BECCARI / Matteo GUARISE ITA 123.54 61.94 61.60 7.82 7.68 7.57 0.00 7 sbs 3s<
3 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 123.49 63.71 59.78 7.57 7.57 7.25 0.00 5 sbs 3s<
4 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS 120.78 60.89 59.89 7.50 7.36 7.57 0.00 6
5 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED 118.93 64.71 55.22 6.89 7.04 6.75 1.00 3 sbs 3s<↓
6 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN 111.61 59.63 51.98 6.54 6.54 6.39 0.00 2 sbs 3sq
7 Chelsea LIU / Balazs NAGY USA 111.37 56.63 56.74 7.18 6.86 7.21 2.00 4 sbs 3s<↓, sbs 2t^2a<↓
8 Yuna NAGAOKA / Sumitada MORIGUCHI JPN 90.03 43.87 46.16 5.93 5.43 5.93 0.00 1 2tw2, ds0, 3LiB, 2loTh


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR PAIRS

1 - Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nikita VOLODIN GER 202.51 1 1
2 - Lucrezia BECCARI / Matteo GUARISE ITA 190.31 2 2
3 - Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 186.47 4 3
4 - Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS 185.39 3 4
5 - Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED 177.54 6 5
6 - Chelsea LIU / Balazs NAGY USA 172.60 5 7
7 - Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN 160.79 7 6
8 - Yuna NAGAOKA / Sumitada MORIGUCHI JPN 135.39 8 8


GP FINALISTS PAIRS

30 (15+15) 416.12 STELLATO-DUDEK / DESCHAMPS CAN
30 (15+15) 395.24 HASE / VOLODIN GER
28 (13+15) 377.26 PEREIRA / MICHAUD CAN
26 (13+13) 378.06 CONTI / MACII ITA
24 (15+09) 354.88 HOCKE / KUNKEL GER
24 (13+11) 377.47 GHILARDI / AMBROSINI ITA

Alternates:
24 (13+11) 373.97 PAVLOVA / SVIATCHENKO HUN
24 (11+13) 371.63 BECCARI / GUARISE ITA
20 (11+09) 364.22 PENG / WANG CHN
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2023 GP #6 NHK TROPHY 11/24-26 Osaka JPN

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 25, 2023 7:50 pm

RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE

1 Shomo UNO JPN 186.35 94.94 92.41 9.21 9.18 9.36 1.00 11 4loq, 4fq, 3a, 3a^2a, stsq4, 4tq+3t, 2t, 4tq+2t, time
2 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 182.88 93.27 90.61 9.18 8.89 9.14 1.00 12 4s, 4t+eu+2s, 3lo, 3a^2a, 3a↓, 3z+2t, 3f, stsq4
3 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 168.18 85.66 82.52 8.32 8.39 8.07 0.00 10 4t+3t, 4t, 3a^2a, 3lo, 3a, 2fe+eu+3s, 3z, stsq3
4 Nika EGADZE GEO 156.04 83.41 73.63 7.32 7.36 7.43 1.00 6 4t↓, 4s+3t, 4s, 3a^2a, stsq3, 3a+eu<<+3sq, 3f, 3z
5 Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN 151.99 82.10 70.89 7.07 6.86 7.36 1.00 1 4s+3t, 4s, 3aq+eu+3s, stsq3, 3lo, 3a, 3f, 3z↓
6 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 148.95 74.39 74.56 7.43 7.50 7.46 0.00 5 4t, 2s, 3a, 3lo, 3aq+eu+3sq, 3f+3tq, 3z+3tq, stsq3
7 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 145.58 70.75 74.83 7.43 7.54 7.50 0.00 4 4t<, 3f+3t, 3lo, 3aq, stsq2, 3a<^2a^2a, 3z+2t, 3s
8 Camden PULKINEN USA 142.92 67.43 75.49 7.46 7.50 7.71 0.00 9 4t, 2z+3t, 3a+eu+2s, 3lo, stsq3, 3a^2a, 2z, 3f!
9 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 139.81 58.62 82.19 8.29 8.18 8.21 1.00 8 1s, 4s<<↓, 3a<+3tq, 3lo, 3aq, 3z+eu<<+2s, 3f!, stsq4
10 Wesley CHIU CAN 137.14 68.08 70.06 7.04 6.86 7.14 1.00 2 3f+3t, 4t<+3t, 2s, 3lo, 3a<↓, 3z+eu+3s, 3z, stsq2
11 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 136.88 62.19 74.69 7.46 7.68 7.29 0.00 3 2a, 3a, 3z, 3lo, stsq3, 3a+eu+3s, 3fe, 2z+2t
12 Mikhail SELEVKO EST 126.27 55.70 72.57 7.39 7.11 7.29 2.00 7 4t, 4s<↓, 2lo, 1a+3t, 3a<+2t, 3fq+eu+2s, 3z<↓, stsq2



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN

1 - Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 288.39 1 2
2 - Shomo UNO JPN 286.55 2 1
3 - Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 254.60 3 3
4 - Nika EGADZE GEO 237.34 7 4
5 - Camden PULKINEN USA 229.32 4 8
6 - Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 227.15 8 6
7 - Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 221.95 5 9
8 - Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 221.43 9 7
9 - Tatsuya TSUBOI JPN 216.62 12 5
10 - Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 211.12 10 11
11 - Wesley CHIU CAN 209.16 11 10
12 - Mikhail SELEVKO EST 207.58 6 12


GP FINALISTS MEN

30 (15+15) 605.16 Adam SIAO HIM CHA FRA
28 (15+13) 615.15 Ilia MALININ USA
28 (13+15) 532.45 Kao MIURA JPN
26 (11+15) 561.53 Yuma KAJIYAMA JPN
26 (13+13) 566.53 Shoma UNO JPN
24 (13+11) 529.12 Kevin AYMOZ FRA

Alternates:
24 (11+13) 520.84 Shun SATO JPN
20 (15+05) 504.00 Sota YAMOMOTO JPN
20 (11+09) 518.03 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 11 guests

cron