2022 ISU 4 Continents Champs Jan 18-23 Tallinn EST

2022 ISU 4 Continents Champs Jan 18-23 Tallinn EST

Postby chuckiem » Wed Jan 19, 2022 2:13 pm

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE Thu Jan 20 12:35 pm local time / 5:35 am EST

1 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 80.62 46.66 33.96 8.40 8.20 8.50 8.65 8.70 0.00 7
2 Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI JPN 72.43 42.31 31.12 7.55 7.70 7.80 8.00 7.85 1.00 5 ↓pattern
3 ChrIstina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 69.35 39.55 30.80 7.75 7.60 7.65 7.75 7.75 1.00 9 ext lift
4 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 69.15 39.27 29.88 7.50 7.35 7.55 7.50 7.45 0.00 6
5 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC CAN 68.66 39.14 29.52 7.40 7.25 7.40 7.40 7.45 0.00 10
6 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 67.72 39.44 28.28 7.00 6.95 7.10 7.05 7.25 0.00 3
7 Haley SALES / Nicholas WAMSTEEKER CAN 62.95 35.91 27.04 6.75 6.55 6.85 6.90 6.75 0.00 1
8 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 59.07 33.39 26.68 6.40 6.65 6.50 7.00 6.80 1.00 8 ↓pattern
9 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard Kang In KAM NZL 57.31 34.67 22.64 5.75 5.50 5.75 5.85 5.45 0.00 2
10 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 40.89 21.45 19.44 4.85 4.85 4.90 4.90 4.80 0.00 4



Tech Team

Ref Hurth-FRA
TC Andreeva-RUS
TS Dostatni-POL
ATS Pedrazzini-ITA

Judges for RD: AUS AUT KAZ FIN CAN RUS USA
Judges for FD: FIN AUS RUS USA AUT KAZ CAN (same as RD, but in different order)

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 119.97 67.41 52.56 8.55 8.60 8.65 9.05 8.95 0.00 10
2 Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI JPN 109.48 61.54 47.94 7.80 7.70 8.15 8.20 8.10 0.00 9
3 ChrIstina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 106.32 59.82 46.50 7.70 7.50 7.85 7.85 7.85 0.00 8
4 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 103.30 57.22 46.08 7.65 7.45 7.70 7.80 7.80 0.00 7
5 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 101.82 57.30 44.52 7.25 7.30 7.35 7.65 7.55 0.00 5
6 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC CAN 98.23 54.77 44.46 7.40 7.25 7.25 7.65 7.50 1.00 6 ↓twizzles
7 Haley SALES / Nicholas WAMSTEEKER CAN 98.04 55.44 42.60 7.15 6.85 7.05 7.20 7.25 0.00 4
8 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 97.93 56.35 41.58 6.85 6.55 7.05 7.10 7.10 0.00 3
9 Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard Kang In KAM NZL 83.80 49.78 34.02 5.65 5.40 5.70 5.85 5.75 0.00 2
10 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 72.26 43.88 28.38 4.75 4.60 4.75 4.90 4.65 0.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA 200.59 1 1
2 - Kana MURAMOTO / Daisuke TAKAHASHI JPN 181.91 2 2
3 - ChrIstina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 175.67 3 3
4 - Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 172.45 4 4
5 - Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA 169.54 6 5
6 - Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC CAN 166.89 5 6
7 - Haley SALES / Nicholas WAMSTEEKER CAN 160.99 7 7
8 - Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 157.00 8 8
9 - Charlotte LAFOND-FOURNIER / Richard Kang In KAM NZL 141.11 9 9
10 - India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 113.15 10 10





-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu Jan 20 3 pm local time / 8 am EST

1 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA 68.35 37.74 30.61 7.63 7.58 7.67 7.71 7.67 0.00 6
2 Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN 65.42 35.33 30.09 7.54 7.29 7.54 7.63 7.63 0.00 5
3 Emily CHAN / Spencer AKIRA HOWE USA 64.47 35.18 29.00 29.29 7.33 7.08 7.42 7.29 7.50 0.00 3
4 Katie McBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 59.54 32.48 27.06 6.88 6.54 6.88 6.75 6.79 0.00 2
5 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 59.07 30.30 28.77 7.25 7.00 7.21 7.21 7.29 0.00 4
6 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN 55.40 30.42 25.98 6.54 6.29 6.54 6.54 6.58 1.00 1

Tech Team

Ref Walder-SUI
TC Lynch-AUS
TS Briggs-GBR
ATS Prins-NED

Judges for SP: AUS KOR CAN NED CRO USA AUT FIN
Judges for FS: CAN KOR AUT USA CRO NED AUS FIN (same judges, different order


RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE

1 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA 120.75 60.01 61.74 7.88 7.54 7.67 7.71 7.79 1.00 6 ↓sbs 3t<
2 Emily CHAN / Spencer AKIRA HOWE USA 116.47 58.84 58.63 7.46 7.13 7.21 7.42 7.42 1.00 4 ↓3loTh
3 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 114.28 54.62 59.66 7.50 7.42 7.29 7.50 7.58 0.00 5
4 Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN 113.64 57.99 55.65 7.00 6.79 6.92 7.04 7.04 0.00 2
5 Katie McBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 108.64 53.82 55.82 6.96 6.83 6.83 7.13 7.13 1.00 3 ↓2a+combo
6 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN 108.20 55.73 52.47 6.58 6.38 6.71 6.58 6.54 0.00 1

FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS

1 - Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA 189.10 1 1
2 - Emily CHAN / Spencer AKIRA HOWE USA 180.94 3 2
3 - Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD CAN 179.70 2 3
4 - Deanna STELLATO-DUDEK / Maxime DESCHAMPS CAN 172.71 5 4
5 - Katie McBEATH / Nathan BARTHOLOMAY USA 168.18 4 5
6 - Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN 163.60 6 6





---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu Jan 20 5:30 pm local time / 10:30 am EST

1 Mai MIHARA JPN 72.62 39.27 33.35 8.11 8.18 8.50 8.36 8.54 0.00 16 2a, 3z+3t, 3f
2 Haein LEE KOR 69.97 37.89 32.08 8.00 7.82 8.14 8.00 8.14 0.00 18 3z+3t, 3f, 2a
3 Yelim KIM KOR 68.93 36.34 32.59 8.14 7.93 8.25 8.21 8.21 0.00 19 3z!+3t, 2a, 3f
4 Young YOU KOR 67.86 35.20 32.66 8.21 8.07 8.00 8.32 8.21 0.00 20 2a<<, 3z+3t, 3f
5 Audrey SHIN USA 67.20 36.40 30.80 7.61 7.50 7.89 7.64 7.86 0.00 11 3t+3t, 2a, 3lo
6 Starr ANDREWS USA 66.60 35.54 31.06 7.57 7.64 7.82 7.86 7.93 0.00 17 3t+3t, 2a, 3lo
7 Gabriella IZZO USA 63.19 33.08 30.11 7.50 7.21 7.61 7.64 7.68 0.00 13 2a, 3f+2t, 3z-so
8 Rino MATSUIKE JPN 60.16 30.82 30.34 7.64 7.50 7.50 7.68 7.61 1.00 12 3f<↓, 2a, 3z+3t
9 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 59.01 30.92 29.09 7.50 7.07 7.04 7.39 7.36 1.00 8 3t+3t↓, 2a, 3z-df-so
10 Kailani CRAINE AUS 57.46 29.55 27.91 27.91 7.00 6.75 6.96 7.04 7.14 0.00 14 3z!q, 3lo+3lo<, 2a
11 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN 57.36 29.94 27.42 6.71 6.68 7.00 6.96 6.93 0.00 9 3fq+2t, 2a, 3lo
12 Yuhana YOKOI JPN 53.93 25.90 29.03 7.46 7.07 7.07 7.39 7.29 1.00 15 2a, 2f-to+3t, 3z<↓
13 Veronik MALLET CAN 53.77 27.14 26.63 6.79 6.32 6.75 6.64 6.79 0.00 3 3t+2t, 3lo<-so, 2a
14 Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI 52.74 28.62 24.12 5.86 5.79 6.18 6.04 6.29 0.00 7 3z+2t, 3lo, 2a
15 Eugenia GARZA MEX 51.16 27.26 23.90 5.89 5.82 6.14 5.89 6.14 0.00 5 3t+2t, 3s-so, 2a
16 Victoria ALCANTARA AUS 49.73 27.10 22.63 5.57 5.54 5.79 5.71 5.68 0.00 1 3f, 3t+2t, 2a
17 Tzu-Han TING TPE 49.15 25.27 24.88 6.18 6.07 6.39 6.29 6.18 1.00 10 3ze↓-nc, 3f-so, 2a
18 Jocelyn HONG NZL 48.60 26.17 22.43 5.61 5.43 5.71 5.61 5.68 0.00 4 3z-2hd, 3lo+2t, 2a
19 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 47.36 22.73 24.63 6.21 5.93 6.25 6.11 6.29 0.00 6 2lo*, 3s+2t, 2a
20 Tara PRASAD IND 43.31 22.12 21.19 5.21 5.18 5.25 5.39 5.46 0.00 2 3lo<+3lo<<, 3f<, 2a


Tech Team

Ref Villefrance-DEN
TC Huang-CHN
TS Baranova-FIN
ATS Kamberska-CZE

Judges for SP: MEX CAN KAZ NED USA JPN UKR AUS KOR
Judges for FS: UKR CAN AUS NED JPN MEX KOR KAZ USA (same judges, different order)

RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE

1 Mai MIHARA JPN 145.41 76.40 69.01 8.57 8.54 8.64 8.75 8.64 0.00 20 3z+3t, 2a, 3f, 3s, 2a+3t, 3z+2t+2lo, 3lo
2 Haein LEE KOR 143.55 76.42 67.13 8.43 8.14 8.57 8.43 8.39 0.00 19 3z+3t, 3lo, 2a+3t, 3s, 3z+2t+2lo, 3f, 2a
3 Rino MATSUIKE JPN 142.05 76.57 65.48 8.04 8.14 8.32 8.25 8.18 0.00 13 3z!, 3f, 2a, 2a, 3z+3t+2t, 3s+3t, 3lo+2t
4 Yelim KIM KOR 140.98 74.06 66.92 8.36 8.07 8.46 8.43 8.50 0.00 18 3z+3t, 2a+3t, 3lo, 3f, 3z, 3s+2t+2lo, 2a
5 Audrey SHIN USA 136.66 72.32 64.34 64.34 7.86 7.82 8.21 8.14 8.18 0.00 16 3z, 3t+3t, 3s, 2a, 3z+2t, 3f+2t+2lo, 3lo
6 Yuhana YOKOI JPN 131.41 69.89 61.52 7.61 7.36 7.93 7.68 7.86 0.00 9 2a, 3f, 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t, 3z+2t, 3s+2t
7 Young YOU KOR 130.70 67.80 64.90 8.21 7.89 8.04 8.29 8.14 2.00 17 3a<<↓, 3z+3t, 3lo, 2a, 3z+eu+3s, 1a+3t<↓, 3f
8 Gabriella IZZO USA 116.87 58.44 59.43 7.39 7.21 7.43 7.50 7.61 1.00 14 2a+3t, 3f+2t+2lo, 3z+2t, 3lo↓, 1z, 3f, 2a
9 Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 113.97 56.15 58.82 58.82 7.36 7.11 7.29 7.46 7.54 1.00 12 3t+2t, 3f, 3z↓, 3t, 3loq, 3zq+2t, 3s^2a<
10 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN 111.06 55.57 55.49 6.86 6.82 7.00 7.07 6.93 0.00 10 3z, 2a+3t, 3f+2t, 1lo, 3s+2t, 3s, 2a
11 Kailani CRAINE AUS 106.56 52.79 53.77 6.71 6.46 6.82 6.75 6.86 0.00 11 3f, 3z!+2t, 2a, 2a+eu+3s<, 2z, 3lo, 3lo+2t
12 Starr ANDREWS USA 106.41 51.67 56.74 7.11 7.04 6.89 7.29 7.14 2.00 15 2aq↓, 3tq↓, 3f, 2a, 3lo+eu+2s, 3lo<+2t, 3s+2t
13 Veronik MALLET CAN 98.10 47.44 51.66 6.57 6.32 6.36 6.54 6.50 1.00 8 3f, 2lo, 3lo<↓, 3t+2t+2lo, 2s, 2a^2a
14 Jocelyn HONG NZL 97.02 52.08 44.94 5.61 5.43 5.68 5.68 5.68 0.00 3 3z+2t, 3lo+2t, 3s, 2a, 3z, 3lo, 2a<+eu+2s
15 Tzu-Han TING TPE 96.42 50.10 47.32 5.96 5.75 5.86 6.00 6.00 1.00 4 3ze+3t<<, 2a+3tq, 3f+2t+2t, 3f, 3lo<, 3s<<↓, 2a
16 Victoria ALCANTARA AUS 88.53 44.56 44.97 5.68 5.46 5.61 5.71 5.64 1.00 5 3z<↓, 2t, 2a+eu+2s, 3s+2t, 3s, 3t+2t*, 2a
17 Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI 86.52 40.90 46.62 5.96 5.79 5.64 5.89 5.86 1.00 7 3z+3t<, 3f!<, 3lo, 1a, 3tq+2t, 1z, 2a↓
18 Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 85.67 39.15 46.52 6.00 5.61 5.79 5.79 5.89 0.00 2 3lo, 3s, 2lo, 2z, 2s, 1a+eu<<+2s, 2a
19 Tara PRASAD IND 84.62 41.54 43.08 5.36 5.14 5.54 5.39 5.50 0.00 1 2a+eu+3s<, 3fq+2t, 3zeq, 3lo<, 2f, 3s<+2t, 2a
20 Eugenia GARZA MEX 77.57 34.23 44.34 5.82 5.46 5.39 5.61 5.43 1.00 6 3t<↓, 2t, 2s+eu+2s, 2z+2t, 3s<<, 2a, 2a


FINAL STANDINGS WOMEN

1 - Mai MIHARA JPN 222.03 1 1
2 - Haein LEE KOR 213.52 2 2
3 - Yelim KIM KOR 209.91 3 4
4 - Audrey SHIN USA 203.86 5 5
5 - Rino MATSUIKE JPN 202.21 8 3
6 - Young YOU KOR 198.56 4 7
7 - Yuhana YOKOI JPN 185.54 12 6
8 - Gabriella IZZO USA 180.06 7 8
9 - Starr ANDREWS USA 173.01 6 12
10 - Gabrielle DALEMAN CAN 172.98 9 9
11 - Alison SCHUMACHER CAN 168.42 11 10
12 - Kailani CRAINE AUS 164.02 10 11
13 - Veronik MALLET CAN 151.87 13 13
14 - Jocelyn HONG NZL 145.62 18 14
15 - Tzu-Han TING TPE 145.57 17 15
16 - Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI 139.26 14 17
17 - Victoria ALCANTARA AUS 138.26 16 16
18 - Andrea MONTESINOS CANTU MEX 133.03 19 18
19 - Eugenia GARZA MEX 128.73 15 20
20 - Tara PRASAD IND 127.93 20 19


=======================================================================================
Last edited by chuckiem on Sat Jan 22, 2022 6:16 pm, edited 7 times in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 ISU 4 Continents Champs Jan 18-23 Tallinn EST

Postby chuckiem » Thu Jan 20, 2022 6:56 pm

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Junhwan CHA KOR 98.96 54.37 44.59 8.88 8.75 8.96 9.00 9.00 0.00 14 4s, 3z+3lo, 3a
2 Kazuki TOMONO JPN 97.10 55.13 41.97 8.46 8.13 8.50 8.50 8.38 0.00 16 4t+3t, 4s, 3a
3 Kao MIURA JPN 88.37 50.13 38.24 7.79 7.33 7.83 7.75 7.54 0.00 7 4s+2t, 3a, 4t
4 Brendan KERRY AUS 81.12 43.45 37.67 7.54 7.17 7.54 7.67 7.75 0.00 12 4t-so, 3z+3t, 3a
5 Sena MIYAKE JPN 79.67 44.17 35.50 7.25 6.83 7.04 7.17 7.21 0.00 2 4s, 3a, 3z!+3t
6 Sihyeong LEE KOR 79.13 44.17 34.96 7.13 6.83 7.04 7.13 6.83 0.00 10 4s-hd-so, 3a, 3z+3t
7 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 77.51 40.85 37.66 7.67 7.33 7.54 7.58 7.54 1.00 15 4s, 3a, 4t<<↓-nc
8 Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ 75.96 44.00 31.96 6.54 6.21 6.38 6.50 6.33 0.00 6 4t, 3a, 3z+3t
9 Jimmy MA USA 69.98 35.02 34.96 34.96 7.21 6.79 6.92 7.04 0.00 17 4t-so-2hd, 3z+2t, 3a-so
10 Joseph PHAN CAN 69.70 32.40 37.30 7.46 7.38 7.29 7.67 7.50 0.00 9 3z+3t, 1a*, 3lo
11 Corey CIRCELLI CAN 69.57 32.70 36.87 7.25 7.21 7.25 7.58 7.58 0.00 11 1a*, 3z+3t, 3f
12 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ 66.92 33.95 32.97 6.67 6.33 6.63 6.71 6.63 0.00 8 2a, 3f+3t, 3z
13 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR 63.78 32.41 32.37 6.58 6.33 6.46 6.50 6.50 1.00 5 3a<↓, 3f+3tq, 3lo
14 Camden PULKINEN USA 57.58 22.61 35.97 7.50 7.08 6.88 7.38 7.13 1.00 13 3t-df, 3a<<↓, 3z+3t*
15 James MIN AUS 54.35 26.89 29.46 6.21 5.58 5.67 6.08 5.92 2.00 1 4t↓, 3a↓, 3z+3t
16 Jordan DODDS AUS 47.47 21.76 27.71 5.75 5.46 5.29 5.67 5.54 2.00 3 3t+3t, 3lo<↓, 2a<↓
17 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 43.95 20.83 25.12 5.08 4.83 4.92 5.29 5.00 2.00 4 2a, 3z<↓-nc, 3lo↓


Tech Team

Ref Sierocka-POL
TC Lynch-AUS
TS Markova-RUS
ATS To-HKG

Judges for SP: USA KOR RUS BUL JPN MEX AUS CAN
Judges for FS: JPN USA RUS BUL KOR MEX AUS CAN (same judges, different order)

RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE

1 Junhwan CHA KOR 174.46 86.68 88.78 8.88 8.75 8.88 8.96 8.92 1.00 17 4t<↓, 4s, 3z+3lo, 3a<+2t, 3a, 3z+eu+3s, 3f
2 Kazuki TOMONO JPN 171.89 87.47 85.42 85.42 8.63 8.33 8.46 8.71 8.58 1.00 16 4t+2t, 4s, 4t↓, 3lo, 3a+eu+3s, 3a, 3f+2t
3 Kao MIURA JPN 162.70 81.78 80.92 8.33 7.83 8.17 8.13 8.00 0.00 15 3a, 4s+2t, 4s, 3a+2t, 4t, 3lo, 2a+eu+2s
4 Sena MIYAKE JPN 160.35 81.59 78.76 8.04 7.67 7.83 7.96 7.88 0.00 13 4s+2t, 4s, 3a+eu+3s, 3a, 3z!+2t, 3f, 3lo
5 Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ 158.71 87.29 72.42 7.17 7.08 7.29 7.46 7.21 1.00 10 4t+3t, 4t, 3z, 3lo, 3a+eu+3s, 3a, 3f^2a↓
6 Joseph PHAN CAN 151.15 75.21 75.94 7.67 7.38 7.63 7.71 7.58 0.00 8 3a+3t, 3f, 3a<, 2a, 3z+eu+3s, 3z+2t, 3lo
7 Camden PULKINEN USA 146.81 77.13 71.68 7.42 7.00 6.92 7.42 7.08 2.00 4 4t+3t, 4t↓, 3a, 3lo, 3a+eu+3s, 3fe↓, 3z+2t
8 Brendan KERRY AUS 146.45 70.03 76.42 7.75 7.42 7.58 7.75 7.71 0.00 14 4t, 3s, 3a+2t, 3f!, 3z+2t, 2a, 3z+2lo
9 Jimmy MA USA 145.14 72.22 7.00 73.92 7.04 7.38 7.54 7.50 1.00 1.00 9 4t+3t, 4t, 3lo, 3a-hd, 3a↓+rep, 3z+eu+3s, 3f
10 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 144.86 66.92 77.94 7.88 7.63 7.54 8.04 7.88 0.00 11 4s, 4t<-so, 1a, 4t<+rep, 3a+eu+3f<, 3lo
11 Sihyeong LEE KOR 144.05 71.63 74.42 7.58 7.38 7.33 7.63 7.29 2.00 12 4s<↓, 3a, 3z<↓, 3lo, 3z+3t, 3f+3t, 2a+eu+3s
12 Corey CIRCELLI CAN 143.45 69.13 74.32 7.29 7.21 7.50 7.58 7.58 0.00 7 3a, 4t<, 3z, 3lo, 3fq+eu+3s, 3s+2t, 2a+3t
13 Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ 126.00 58.58 67.42 6.88 6.54 6.75 6.79 6.75 0.00 6 3a+3t, 3z+3t, 3z, 3lo, 3f<<, 2s+eu+3s, 2a
14 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR 124.19 59.61 65.58 6.75 6.25 6.42 6.79 6.58 1.00 5 3a, 3a+rep↓, 3lo, 3f, 2a+3t<, 2a+3t+2t, 3s
15 James MIN AUS 100.67 47.59 57.08 6.00 5.54 5.33 5.96 5.71 4.00 3 4t↓, 3a, 3fe+2t, 3z↓, 3lo↓, 3z+eu+3s, 3fe
16 Jordan DODDS AUS 91.68 39.76 52.92 5.54 4.96 5.21 5.50 5.25 1.00 2 3lo, 3t+eu+2s, 3s+2t, 2s, 3t, 1a, 2a
WD Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG



FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Junhwan CHA KOR 273.42 1 1
2 - Kazuki TOMONO JPN 268.99 2 2
3 - Kao MIURA JPN 251.07 3 3
4 - Sena MIYAKE JPN 240.02 5 4
5 - Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ 234.67 8 5
6 - Joseph PHAN CAN 220.85 10 6
7 - Camden PULKINEN USA 204.39 14 7
8 - Brendan KERRY AUS 227.57 4 8
9 - Jimmy MA USA 215.12 9 9
10 - Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 222.37 7 10
11 - Sihyeong LEE KOR 223.18 6 11
12 - Corey CIRCELLI CAN 213.02 11 12
13 - Dias JIRENBAYEV KAZ 192.92 12 13
14 - Jaeseok KYEONG KOR 187.97 13 14
15 - James MIN AUS 155.02 15 15
16 - Jordan DODDS AUS 139.15 16 16
R - Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 43.95 17 -
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests

cron