2021 GP #6 ROSTELECOM Nov 25-28 Sochi RUS

2021 GP #6 ROSTELECOM Nov 25-28 Sochi RUS

Postby chuckiem » Thu Nov 25, 2021 6:23 pm

STARTING ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri 11/26 1:30 pm local time / 5:30 am EST

1 Nika EGADZE GEO
2 Roman SADOVSKY CAN
3 Keiji TANAKA JPN
4 Brendan KERRY AUS
5 Mark KONDRATIUK RUS
6 Kazuki TOMONO JPN

7 Michal BREZINA CZE
8 Camden PULKINEN USA
9 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS
10 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
11 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
12 Matteo RIZZO ITA

Tech Team

Ref Caron-CAN
TC Bianchetti-ITA
TS Olavarrieta-MEX
ATS Gor-Sebestyen HUN

Judges: RUS GER CZE GEO AZE USA HUN ITA KAZ

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri Nov 26 3:30 pm local time / 7:30 am EST

1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
2 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
3 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
4 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA

5 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
6 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN
7 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
8 Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS

Tech Team

Ref Balint-HUN
TC Andreeva-RUS
TS Grincova-SVK
ATS Gijtenbeek-NED

Judges: GEO ITA CAN POL HUN FRA CZE RUS USA

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 26 6 pm local time / 10:00 am EST

1 Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO RUS
2 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA
3 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN
4 Daria PAVLICHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS

5 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
6 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
7 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
8 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS

Tech Team

Ref Worsfold-GBR
TC Bianchetti-ITA
TS Kokoev-RUS
ATS Tewanian-POL

Judges: HUN ITA GER CAN USA BEL KAZ AUT RUS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 26 7:25 pm local time / 11:25 am EST

1 Rino MATSUIKE JPN
2 Madeline SCHIZAS CAN
3 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
4 Victoriia SAFONOVA BLR
5 Mariah BELL USA
6 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST

7 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
8 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
9 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS
10 Kamila VALIEVA RUS
11 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
12 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS

Tech Team

Ref Worsfold-GBR
TC Serova-BLR
TS Gor-Sebestyen-HUN
ATS Olavarietta-MEX

Judges: KAZ AZE POL USA AUT ITA CAN BEL

========================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #6 ROSTELECOM Nov 25-28 Sochi RUS

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 26, 2021 2:06 pm

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Kazuki TOMONO JPN 95.81 54.81 41.00 8.21 8.04 8.32 8.14 8.29 0.00 6 4t+3t, 4s, 3a
2 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 95.37 53.87 41.50 8.18 8.04 8.43 8.46 8.39 0.00 11 4s+3t, 3a, 4t
3 Roman SADOVSKY CAN 84.59 44.07 40.52 8.11 7.79 8.29 8.04 8.29 0.00 2 4s, 3a-so, 3z+3t
4 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 84.48 41.20 44.28 8.96 8.89 8.64 9.04 8.75 1.00 10 4s-so, 4tq↓-nc, 3a
5 Camden PULKINEN USA 83.47 45.26 38.21 7.71 7.43 7.75 7.57 7.75 0.00 8 4t, 3a, 3z+3t
6 Michal BREZINA CZE 82.31 41.87 41.44 8.29 8.00 8.29 8.36 8.50 1.00 7 4s, 3f-so-nc, 3a, time
7 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS 81.00 41.53 40.47 8.11 7.93 8.04 8.25 8.14 1.00 9 4t↓, 4s+3t, 3aq-so
8 Brendan KERRY AUS 80.48 42.16 38.32 7.79 7.43 7.71 7.68 7.71 0.00 4 4t-to, 3z+3t, 3a-so
9 Matteo RIZZO ITA 77.45 37.24 41.21 8.14 8.00 8.25 8.36 8.46 1.00 12 4t↓, 3z+3t, 3aq
10 Keiji TANAKA JPN 76.69 38.55 38.14 7.86 7.46 7.54 7.64 7.64 0.00 3 4s-so, 3a, 3f+2t
11 Mark KONDRATIUK RUS 74.16 37.52 38.64 7.68 7.57 7.64 7.82 7.93 2.00 5 4tq↓, 3a, 4s↓-nc
12 Nika EGADZE GEO 50.35 18.56 33.79 7.04 6.82 6.50 6.82 6.61 2.00 1 4s<<↓, 4t-nc, 1a*↓


MEN FREE SKATE Sat Nov 27 1:30 pm local time / 5:30 am EST

Start Order: reverse of SP finish

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS 86.81 48.24 38.57 9.57 9.46 9.71 9.75 9.71 0.00 8
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 79.56 43.19 36.37 9.07 8.93 9.14 9.21 9.11 0.00 7
3 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 76.39 42.08 34.31 8.64 8.46 8.64 8.54 8.61 0.00 6
4 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 75.94 41.80 34.14 8.43 8.32 8.64 8.68 8.61 0.00 5
5 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 73.72 40.59 33.13 8.32 8.07 8.36 8.29 8.36 0.00 4
6 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 71.95 39.72 32.23 8.04 7.89 8.11 8.21 8.04 0.00 2
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 71.43 39.01 32.42 8.04 7.93 8.14 8.25 8.18 0.00 3
8 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 71.05 39.30 31.75 7.82 7.75 7.96 8.07 8.07 0.00 1


FREE DANCE Sat Nov 27 3:40 pm local time / 7:40 am EST

Start Order: reverse of RD finish
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #6 ROSTELECOM Nov 25-28 Sochi RUS

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 26, 2021 4:22 pm

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS 73.91 40.19 33.72 8.29 8.18 8.54 8.61 8.54 0.00 4
2 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 73.64 37.83 35.81 8.86 8.82 8.82 9.14 9.11 0.00 8 3s<<
3 Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO RUS 69.39 39.05 30.34 7.61 7.50 7.64 7.68 7.50 0.00 1
4 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA 64.97 35.99 28.98 7.21 7.11 7.36 7.32 7.21 0.00 2
5 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 63.99 35.65 28.34 7.07 6.89 7.21 7.14 7.11 0.00 3
6 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 59.92 31.01 29.91 7.68 7.32 7.39 7.57 7.43 1.00 6 ↓3loTh
7 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 58.95 28.81 31.14 8.04 7.68 7.46 7.93 7.82 1.00 7 ↓sbs 2t
8 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 58.53 30.33 29.20 7.36 7.18 7.25 7.43 7.29 1.00 5 ↓sbs 3t


PAIRS FREE SKATE Sat Nov 27 5:30 pm local time / 9:30 am EST

Start Order: reverse of SP finish
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #6 ROSTELECOM Nov 25-28 Sochi RUS

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 26, 2021 6:23 pm

RESULTS WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM :shock:

1 Kamila VALIEVA RUS 87.42 49.97 37.45 9.32 9.14 9.50 9.39 9.46 0.00 10 3a, 3f, 3z+3t
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 80.10 44.56 35.54 8.71 8.68 9.00 8.93 9.11 0.00 12 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
3 Mariah BELL USA 69.37 36.06 33.31 8.25 8.18 8.39 8.36 8.46 0.00 5 2a, 3f+2t, 3z
4 Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 67.49 37.12 30.37 7.57 7.39 7.71 7.68 7.61 0.00 2 3z+3t, 3lo, 2a
5 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS 64.72 32.03 33.69 8.50 8.36 8.29 8.50 8.46 1.00 9 2a, 3f, 3z↓-nc
6 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 64.44 31.02 33.42 8.39 8.29 8.21 8.50 8.39 0.00 7 3z+3t, 2a, 1f*
7 Rino MATSUIKE JPN 62.98 32.55 30.43 7.75 7.36 7.68 7.64 7.61 0.00 1 3zq+2t, 2a, 3lo
8 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 58.87 29.34 29.53 7.43 7.25 7.43 7.43 7.39 0.00 11 3z+3t, 2a, 3f<<
9 Victoriia SAFONOVA BLR 58.19 30.43 28.76 7.14 7.14 7.21 7.29 7.18 1.00 4 3zq↓, 2a, 3fq+3t
10 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 57.09 29.23 28.86 7.21 7.07 7.21 7.36 7.21 1.00 3 3f+3tq, 2a-hd, 3z<↓
11 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 56.43 26.57 29.86 7.50 7.29 7.43 7.54 7.57 0.00 8 3f-so-hd, 3zq-2hd-nc, 2a
12 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 49.26 21.83 28.43 7.11 7.04 6.93 7.32 7.14 1.00 6 3t-so, 2a, 3z<↓-nc


WOMEN FREE SKATE Sat Nov 27 7:10 pm local time / 11:10 am EST

Start Order: reverse of SP finish
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #6 ROSTELECOM Nov 25-28 Sochi RUS

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 27, 2021 12:52 pm

RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE

1 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 180.16 92.52 88.64 9.00 8.82 8.68 9.00 8.82 1.00 9 4s↓, 4t-so-hd, 3a+2t, 3lo, 4t+3t, 3a, 3z+eu+3s
2 Matteo RIZZO ITA 173.02 88.88 84.14 8.29 8.14 8.54 8.46 8.64 0.00 4 3t, 4t+3t, 3lo, 3f, 3a+eu+3s, 3z+2t, 3a
3 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 170.96 87.62 84.34 8.39 8.21 8.46 8.50 8.61 1.00 11 4s+2t, 3a, 4t+3t, 4t↓, 3f+eu+3s, 3f,
4 Kazuki TOMONO JPN 167.38 86.04 83.34 8.50 8.07 8.39 8.32 8.39 2.00 12 4t+3t, 4sq-so, 4t, 3lo-so, 3a+eu+3s, 3a<, 3f+2t
5 Roman SADOVSKY CAN 169.21 85.23 83.98 8.50 8.14 8.46 8.39 8.50 0.00 10 4s-so, 3z+3t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 4s+eu+3s, 3z
6 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS 165.66 85.72 81.94 8.36 7.89 8.18 8.36 8.18 2.00 6 4t+3t, 4s-hd, 4t, 3lo, 3a+eu+3s, 3a<↓, 3f↓
7 Nika EGADZE GEO 159.82 89.18 71.64 7.36 7.00 7.21 7.21 7.04 1.00 1 4s+3t, 4t, 3fq↓, 3lo, 3a+3t, 3a+eu+3s, 3z
8 Mark KONDRATIUK RUS 157.72 81.46 76.26 7.68 7.32 7.71 7.71 7.71 0.00 2 2t, 3a, 3lo, 3a+3t-to, 4s, 4s+2t, 3z+eu+3s
9 Camden PULKINEN USA 154.50 77.64 77.86 7.79 7.50 7.86 7.89 7.89 1.00 8 4t↓, 3a+2t, 3z+eu+3s, 3lo, 3a, 3f+2t, 3z
10 Keiji TANAKA JPN 153.06 76.06 77.00 7.79 7.46 7.71 7.75 7.79 0.00 3 3s, 4s, 3a, 3z+3t-to, 1a, 3f+eu+3s, 3lo
11 Michal BREZINA CZE 137.28 58.76 80.52 8.29 7.93 7.93 8.11 8.00 2.00 7 4s↓, 3a↓, 3z, 3f+2t, 3a+2t, 2f, 3lo-so
12 Brendan KERRY AUS 123.71 54.07 71.64 7.46 7.07 7.04 7.29 6.96 2.00 5 4tq↓, 3a↓, 2lo, 3fe, 3z+eu+3s, 2a, 3z+2t



FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 266.33 2 3
2 - Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 264.64 4 1
3 - Kazuki TOMONO JPN 264.19 1 5
4 - Roman SADOVSKY CAN 253.80 3 4
5 - Matteo RIZZO ITA 247.47 10 2
6 - Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS 246.66 7 6
7 - Camden PULKINEN USA 237.97 5 9
8 - Mark KONDRATIUK RUS 231.88 11 8
9 - Keiji TANAKA JPN 229.75 9 10
10 - Michal BREZINA CZE 219.59 6 11
11 - Nika EGADZE GEO 210.17 12 7
12 - Brendan KERRY AUS 204.19 8 12


GPF MEN (unofficial)

30 (15+15) 564.43 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
28 (13+15) 560.83 Shoma UNO JPN
28 (15+13) 556.25 Vincent ZHOU USA
26 (11+15) 576.55 Nathan CHEN USA
26 (13+13) 538.19 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
24 (13+11) 523.75 Jason BROWN USA

Alternates:
22 (9+13) 512.04 Shun SATO JPN
20 (5+15) 499.20 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO
18 (7+11) 507.34 Junhwan CHA KOR
Last edited by chuckiem on Sat Nov 27, 2021 6:46 pm, edited 1 time in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #6 ROSTELECOM Nov 25-28 Sochi RUS

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 27, 2021 2:31 pm

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS 124.91 69.36 57.55 9.54 9.57 9.50 9.71 9.64 2.00 8 ext lifts
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 124.15 68.75 55.40 9.11 9.07 9.32 9.36 9.32 0.00 7
3 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 115.01 63.57 52.44 8.71 8.57 8.82 8.82 8.79 1.00 6 ext lift
4 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 114.00 62.04 51.96 8.61 8.46 8.71 8.71 8.82 0.00 5
5 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 113.90 62.40 51.50 8.61 8.39 8.50 8.71 8.71 0.00 4
6 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 108.98 59.25 49.73 8.25 8.18 8.29 8.36 8.36 0.00 3
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 106.46 58.43 48.03 7.96 7.86 7.96 8.07 8.18 0.00 2
8 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 106.45 57.55 48.90 8.25 8.00 8.11 8.25 8.14 0.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS DANCE

1 Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS 211.72 1 1
2 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 203.71 2 2
3 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 191.40 3 3
4 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 189.94 4 4
5 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 187.62 5 5
6 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 180.93 6 6
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 177.88 7 8
8 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 177.51 8 7


GPF DANCE FINALISTS (unofficial)

30 (15+15) 441.31 PAPADAKIS / CIZERON FRA
30 (15+15) 427.16 SINITSINA / KATSALAPOV RUS
28 (15+13) 417.44 HUBBELL / DONOHUE USA
28 (15+13) 414.13 GILLES / POIRIER CAN
26 (13+13) 419.01 CHOCK / BATES USA
26 (13+13) 403.76 GUIGNARD / FABBRI ITA

Alternates:
22 (11+11) 402.47 STEPANOVA / BUKIN RUS
22 (11+11) 381.53 FOURNIER BEAUDRY / SORENSEN CAN
20 (9+11) 382.62 SMART / DIAZ ESP
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #6 ROSTELECOM Nov 25-28 Sochi RUS

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 27, 2021 4:16 pm

RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE

1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 153.34 79.09 74.25 9.25 9.11 9.43 9.36 9.25 0.00 7
2 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS 138.68 69.39 70.29 8.71 8.71 8.68 9.04 8.79 1.00 8 ↓Th3s
3 Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO RUS 124.19 62.60 63.59 8.21 7.93 7.64 8.21 7.75 2.00 6 ↓Th3f, ↓<sbs combo
4 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA 121.19 61.10 61.09 7.75 7.50 7.68 7.75 7.50 1.00 5 ↓Th3lo
5 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 118.77 56.01 63.76 8.07 7.93 7.75 8.14 7.96 1.00 2 ↓Th3s<<
6 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 112.93 51.04 61.89 7.93 7.61 7.54 7.89 7.71 0.00 3
7 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 111.81 54.11 57.70 7.29 7.14 7.14 7.36 7.14 0.00 4
8 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 105.27 48.19 57.08 7.25 7.14 6.93 7.29 7.07 0.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS

1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 153.34 79.09 74.25 9.25 9.11 9.43 9.36 9.25 0.00 7
2 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS 138.68 69.39 70.29 8.71 8.71 8.68 9.04 8.79 1.00 8 ↓Th3s
3 Iasmina KADYROVA / Ivan BALCHENKO RUS 124.19 62.60 63.59 8.21 7.93 7.64 8.21 7.75 2.00 6 ↓Th3f, ↓<sbs combo
4 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV USA 121.19 61.10 61.09 7.75 7.50 7.68 7.75 7.50 1.00 5 ↓Th3lo
5 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 118.77 56.01 63.76 8.07 7.93 7.75 8.14 7.96 1.00 2 ↓Th3s<<
6 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 112.93 51.04 61.89 7.93 7.61 7.54 7.89 7.71 0.00 3
7 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 111.81 54.11 57.70 7.29 7.14 7.14 7.36 7.14 0.00 4
8 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 105.27 48.19 57.08 7.25 7.14 6.93 7.29 7.07 0.00 1


GPF FINALISTS (unofficial)

30 (15+15) 454.26 MISHINA / GALLIAMOV RUS
30 (15+15) 448.60 SUI / HAN CHN
28 (15+13) 435.77 TARASOVA / MOROZOV RUS
26 (11+15) 422.29 BOIKOVA / KOZLOVSKII RUS
26 (13+13) 405.67 PAVLIUCHENKO / KHODYKIN RUS
24 (13+11) 417.62 MIURA / KIHARA JPN

Alternates:
24 (11+13) 392.16 ARTEMEVA / NAZARYCHEV RUS
20 (9+11) 404.66 KNIERIM / FRAZIER USA
20 (11+9) 392.69 CAIN-GRIBBLE / LEDUC USA
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2021 GP #6 ROSTELECOM Nov 25-28 Sochi RUS

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 27, 2021 6:28 pm

RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE

1 Kamila VALIEVA RUS 185.29 109.02 76.27 9.43 9.39 9.71 9.57 9.57 0.00 12 4s, 3a, 4t+3t, 3lo, 4t+eu+2s, 3f+3t, 3z
2 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS 154.97 85.26 69.71 8.75 8.57 8.75 8.79 8.71 0.00 8 4t+2t, 4t-so, 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
3 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 149.13 78.69 70.44 8.57 8.50 9.07 8.89 9.00 0.00 11 3a+2t, 3a-so, 3z+3t, 3f, 2a+eu+3s, 3z, 3lo
4 Mariah BELL USA 140.98 71.55 69.43 8.61 8.46 8.75 8.75 8.82 0.00 10 3f^2a, 3lo, 3s, 2a, 3f+2t+2lo, 3z+2t, 3z
5 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 139.25 70.22 69.03 69.03 8.46 8.46 8.61 8.79 8.82 0.00 7 3z+3t, 3lo<, 3f, 2a, 3z+2t, 3f+2t+2lo, 3s
6 Victoriia SAFONOVA BLR 127.45 68.98 58.47 58.47 7.36 7.25 7.43 7.29 7.21 0.00 4 3z+3t, 2a, 2a, 3f, 3z+eu+3s, 3lo, 3lo+2t
7 Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 124.32 61.69 62.63 7.79 7.75 7.93 7.89 7.79 0.00 9 3z+3t, 3f-so, 2s, 2a, 2a+3t+2t, 3lo+2t, 3lo
8 Rino MATSUIKE JPN 121.37 59.48 62.89 62.89 8.00 7.64 7.82 7.89 7.96 1.00 6 3f, 3z+2t, 2a, 2a, 3z<<↓, 3s+3t<, 3lo+2t
9 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 119.21 60.47 58.74 7.43 7.07 7.39 7.36 7.46 0.00 2 3z+eu+3fq, 3z, 3t, 2a, 3s, 3lo^2aq, 3lo+2t
10 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 116.37 59.55 57.82 7.32 7.18 7.21 7.29 7.14 1.00 5 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f, 3s, 2aq, 2a+3t, 3zq↓
11 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 113.85 55.79 58.06 7.36 7.00 7.32 7.32 7.29 0.00 1 3t+3t, 3z-so, 3lo, 2a, 2f+eu+3s, 3zq-so+2t*, 2a
12 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 104.00 47.04 57.96 57.96 7.18 7.21 7.18 7.29 7.36 1.00 3 3z+3t<, 3lo, 3s+2t, 2a<, 3z<↓, 3f<<, 2s



FINAL STANDINGS WOMEN

1 - Kamila VALIEVA RUS 272.71 1 1
2 - Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 229.23 2 3
3 - Maiia KHROMYKH RUS 219.69 5 2
4 - Mariah BELL USA 210.35 3 4
5 - Loena HENDRICKX BEL 203.65 6 5
6 - Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 191.81 4 7
7 - Victoriia SAFONOVA BLR 185.64 9 6
8 - Rino MATSUIKE JPN 184.35 7 8
9 - Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 175.64 11 9
10 - Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 175.24 8 10
11 - Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 163.11 12 11
12 - Olga MIKUTINA AUT 161.09 10 12


GPF FINALISTS: WOMEN (unofficial)

30 (15+15) 537.79 Kamila VALIEVA RUS
30 (15+15) 466.47 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
26 (13+13) 462.11 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
24 (9+15) 439.27 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
24 (13+11) 446.04 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS
24 (11+13) 436.39 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS

Alternates:
22 (11+11) 420.57 Young YOU KOR
18 (11+7) 422.74 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
18 (9+9) 424.96 Mai MIHARA JPN
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: chuckiem and 6 guests