2020 MENTOR TORUN Cup 1/7-12 Torun POL

2020 MENTOR TORUN Cup 1/7-12 Torun POL

Postby chuckiem » Wed Jan 08, 2020 9:28 pm

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 62.66 37.48 25.18 6.17 6.08 6.33 6.33 6.58 0.00 7 3z+3t, 2a, 3lo
2 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 51.21 28.75 22.46 5.58 5.42 5.58 5.75 5.75 0.00 6 3t+2t, 3lo-hd, 2a
3 Nelli IOFFE ISR 50.70 28.04 22.66 5.58 5.58 5.75 5.67 5.75 0.00 12 3f+2t<<, 2a, 3lo
4 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 49.59 26.59 23.00 5.83 5.58 5.67 5.92 5.75 0.00 13 3t+3t, 1f*, 2a
5 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 48.91 27.49 21.42 5.50 5.17 5.42 5.42 5.25 0.00 8 3z+2t, 3s, 2a
6 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 48.62 26.82 21.80 5.58 5.17 5.50 5.50 5.50 0.00 11 3z, 3t+3t<<, 2a
7 Emily ZHANG USA 47.61 24.67 22.94 5.83 5.50 5.50 5.92 5.92 0.00 9 3s-so, 3f!+2t, 2a
8 Isadora Marie WILLIAMS BRA 46.11 24.63 21.48 5.42 5.17 5.33 5.50 5.42 0.00 17 3z+2t, 2lo*, 2a
9 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 41.72 21.04 20.68 5.25 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.25 0.00 20 3s<+2t, 3t<<, 2a
10 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN 41.10 21.02 22.08 5.67 5.25 5.50 5.50 5.67 2.00 16 3f<↓, 2lo+2t*, 2a, time
11 Taylor MORRIS ISR 40.16 20.90 21.26 5.33 5.17 5.33 5.25 5.50 2.00 15 3z↓, 3lo↓-nc, 2a
12 Anete LACE LAT 38.05 19.99 19.06 4.92 4.58 4.67 4.83 4.83 1.00 3 3z<↓, 1lo*+2t, 2a
13 Antonina DUBININA SRB 37.76 17.36 21.40 5.50 5.08 5.33 5.42 5.42 1.00 10 3s+2t, 3f<<, 1a*, time
14 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 36.91 21.11 16.80 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.33 4.17 1.00 2 2a, 3t+2t, 3lo<↓,
15 Evelina ALEKSANDROVA UKR 28.29 11.35 16.94 4.42 3.92 4.25 4.25 4.33 0.00 14 3lo<<, 2a<<, 3s-so-nc
16 Tara PRASAD IND 28.27 14.41 15.86 4.00 3.83 4.00 3.92 4.08 2.00 19 2a↓, 3s<+2t, 3lo<<↓
WD Anastasiya GALUSTYAN ARM
WD Arina GALL-SAVALSKAYA BLR
WD Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR
WD Elzbieta KROPA LTU
WD Lenne VAN GORP NED

Tech Team

Ref Chapman-GBR
TC Sierocka-POL
TS Kielmann-GER
ATS Vaypan-UKR

Judges: USA LTU UKR FIN CZE

LADIES FREE SKATE Fri 1/10 7:45 pm local time / 11:45 am EST START ORDER: Reverse of SP finish

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 1/9 1:30 pm local time / 7:30 am EST

1 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
2 Elliott THOMPSON GBR
3 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
4 Brendan KERRY AUS
5 Mark KONDRATYUK RUS

6 Mihhail SHAIDOROV KAZ
7 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR
8 Yakau ZENKO BLR
9 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE
10 Meng-Ju LEE TPE
11 Graham NEWBERRY GBR

Tech Team

Ref Prins-NED
TC Prokop-SVK
TS Paluchowski-GER
ATS Kuznetsov-RUS

Judges: BLR POL FIN AZE USA

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2020 MENTOR TORUN Cup 1/7-12 Torun POL

Postby chuckiem » Thu Jan 09, 2020 4:34 pm

RESULTS SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Mark KONDRATYUK RUS 68.77 36.11 32.66 6.58 6.25 6.58 6.67 6.58 0.00 5 3a, 3lo, 3z+3t
2 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 65.49 34.91 31.58 6.42 6.00 6.33 6.33 6.50 1.00 1 3s+3t, 3a, 3lo↓
3 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 62.34 31.01 33.33 6.67 6.50 6.58 6.75 6.83 2.00 11 3a, 4s<<↓, 3z+3t<↓
4 Brendan KERRY AUS 62.26 28.10 35.16 7.00 6.92 7.08 7.08 7.08 1.00 4 4t<↓, 2z+3t, 2a
5 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 61.77 29.60 33.17 6.67 6.58 6.50 6.67 6.75 1.00 3 3lo, 3a, 3z↓-nc
6 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 61.14 27.81 33.33 6.67 6.58 6.58 6.67 6.83 0.00 9 2t*, 3a, 3f<+2t*
7 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR 52.68 21.26 32.42 6.42 6.33 6.42 6.58 6.67 1.00 7 2a, 3fe, 2z↓-nc
8 Elliott THOMPSON GBR 49.20 25.05 25.15 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.08 5.08 1.00 2 3t+3t<↓, 2a, 3s
9 Meng-Ju LEE TPE 46.28 22.70 25.58 5.25 5.00 5.00 5.25 5.08 2.00 10 3lo, 3t+3t<↓, 2a↓
WD Yakau ZENKO BLR
WD Mihhail SHAIDOROV KAZ


SENIOR MEN FREESKATE Sat 1/11 12 noon local time / 6 am EST START ORDER: Reverse of SP finish

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE Fri 1/10 8 am local time / 2 am EST

1 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA
2 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR
3 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
4 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime DOS REIS FRA

5 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR
6 Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER
7 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
8 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

9 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA
10 Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS
11 Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Danila IUDIN AZE
12 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR

13 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Evgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
14 Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
15 Arina KLIMOVA / Andrei PYLIN RUS
16 Natallia PAZHYVILKA / Ilia DRANTUSOV BLR
17 Marcelina KNURR / Ilja MARQUARDT GER

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

18 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR
19 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN
20 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER
21 Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI BLR
22 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN

23 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dimitry STUDENIKIN RUS
24 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS
25 Iuliia ALIEVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV AZE
26 Alina DZERKACH / Artiom STUPENIOV BLR
27 Sofia LITVINOVA / Nikita VETRYANUK RUS

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

28 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA
29 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL GBR
30 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kiren WAGNER GER
31 Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJO ESP
32 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda-Leon SIEBER SUI

Tech Team

Ref Hoppe-GBR
TC Mader-SUI
TS Grinkova-SVK
ATS Petetin-FRA

Judges: POL RUS HUN BLR AZE

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE Fri 1/10 3 pm local time / 9 am EST
NOTE: HAWAYEK / BAKER USA have withdrawn

1 Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI GBR
2 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI
3 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher Martin DAVIS BUL
4 Rikako FUKASE / Eichu CHO (Oliver ZHANG) JPN

5 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
6 Daria POPOVA / Vlodymyr BYELIKOLOV UKR
7 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR
8 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

9 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
10 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS
11 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
12 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS

13 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI
14 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED
15 Lila SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA
16 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN
17 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM

Tech Team

Ref Hoppe-GBR
TC Mader-SUI
TS Blumberg-USA
ATS Grinkova-SVK

Judges: POL BLR UKR FRA USA

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

The SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE IS ALSO ON FRIDAY 1/10 AT 7:45 PM LOCAL TIME / 1:45 PM EST

=========================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2020 MENTOR TORUN Cup 1/7-12 Torun POL

Postby chuckiem » Fri Jan 10, 2020 1:08 pm

RESULTS JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS 67.06 34.66 32.40 8.17 7.92 8.33 8.00 8.08 0.00 10
2 Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 61.82 32.76 29.06 7.25 7.17 7.33 7.25 7.33 0.00 14
3 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 61.56 32.76 28.80 7.25 7.00 7.17 7.33 7.25 0.00 12
4 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS 61.55 32.49 29.06 7.33 7.17 7.25 7.33 7.25 0.00 24
5 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 59.61 33.15 26.46 6.58 6.50 6.50 6.83 6.67 0.00 28
6 Iuliia ALIEVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV AZE 58.33 29.81 28.52 7.08 7.00 7.33 7.08 7.17 0.00 25
7 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 55.99 29.65 26.34 6.58 6.42 6.67 6.58 6.67 0.00 19
8 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dimitry STUDENIKIN RUS 55.28 28.04 27.24 6.83 6.75 6.83 6.83 6.83 0.00 23
9 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 54.62 29.48 25.14 6.17 6.08 6.50 6.17 6.50 0.00 3
10 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST 52.43 29.85 22.58 5.58 5.58 5.92 5.58 5.58 0.00 8
11 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 50.03 26.11 23.92 5.92 5.83 6.08 6.00 6.08 0.00 7
12 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 49.53 25.59 23.94 5.92 5.92 6.08 5.92 6.08 0.00 2
13 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 49.47 27.39 22.08 5.67 5.33 5.67 5.42 5.50 0.00 20
14 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Evgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 48.84 26.36 22.48 5.67 5.58 5.42 5.75 5.67 0.00 13
15 Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 48.77 26.71 22.06 5.58 5.33 5.67 5.42 5.58 0.00 6
16 Arina KLIMOVA / Andrei PYLIN RUS 46.34 23.68 22.66 5.58 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.75 0.00 15
17 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 46.19 24.99 22.20 5.50 5.42 5.67 5.58 5.58 1.00 22
18 Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI BLR 45.16 23.50 21.66 5.33 5.25 5.50 5.50 5.50 0.00 21
19 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 44.93 21.79 24.14 6.17 6.00 5.75 6.17 6.08 1.00 18
20 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime DOS REIS FRA 44.80 24.34 20.46 5.25 4.92 5.00 5.33 5.08 0.00 4
21 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kiren WAGNER GER 44.64 24.96 19.68 4.92 4.75 4.92 4.92 5.08 0.00 30
22 Natallia PAZHYVILKA / Ilia DRANTUSOV BLR 43.61 22.81 21.80 5.50 5.25 5.58 5.42 5.50 1.00 16
23 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 41.78 21.72 20.06 5.08 4.83 5.00 5.17 5.00 0.00 9
24 Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Danila IUDIN AZE 41.76 21.42 20.34 5.00 4.92 5.17 5.08 5.25 0.00 11
25 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 41.02 23.30 17.72 4.58 4.33 4.50 4.42 4.33 0.00 1
26 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL GBR 36.46 20.34 16.12 4.08 3.83 4.25 3.92 4.08 0.00 29
27 Alina DZERKACH / Artiom STUPENIOV BLR 36.44 18.72 17.72 4.50 4.25 4.58 4.33 4.50 0.00 26
28 Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJO ESP 33.13 16.13 17.00 4.17 4.00 4.50 4.33 4.25 0.00 31
29 Marcelina KNURR / Ilja MARQUARDT GER 31.90 15.18 18.72 4.83 4.58 4.50 4.83 4.67 2.00 17
WD Gina ZEHNDER / Beda-Leon SIEBER SUI
WD Sofia LITVINOVA / Nikita VETRYANUK RUS
WD Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR


JUNIOR FREE DANCE Sat 1/11 6:45 am local time / 12:45 am EST START ORDER is reverse of RD finish

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 73.43 40.89 32.54 8.00 7.92 8.25 8.25 8.25 0.00 11
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 72.30 39.18 33.12 8.25 8.08 8.33 8.42 8.33 0.00 9
3 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 66.11 38.65 27.46 6.75 6.58 6.92 7.00 7.08 0.00 17
4 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 64.13 35.81 28.32 7.00 6.83 7.08 7.25 7.25 0.00 7
5 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN 63.71 37.69 26.02 6.42 6.25 6.42 6.67 6.75 0.00 16
6 Daria POPOVA / Vlodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 62.63 34.57 28.06 7.00 6.83 7.17 7.08 7.00 0.00 6
7 Lila SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 61.40 36.54 24.86 6.08 6.00 6.17 6.33 6.50 0.00 15
8 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 60.16 36.14 24.02 5.92 5.83 6.17 5.92 6.17 0.00 13
9 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 58.16 34.08 24.08 5.92 5.67 6.08 6.25 6.17 0.00 2
10 Rikako FUKASE / Eichu CHO (Oliver ZHANG) JPN 56.68 31.94 24.74 6.25 5.83 6.17 6.25 6.42 0.00 4
11 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 56.51 30.31 26.20 6.58 6.33 6.67 6.67 6.50 0.00 8
12 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 56.17 32.63 23.54 5.75 5.50 5.92 6.08 6.17 0.00 5
13 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 50.84 29.84 23.00 5.83 5.67 5.42 6.00 5.83 2.00 10
14 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 50.32 27.20 24.12 6.00 5.83 5.75 6.25 6.33 1.00 12
15 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher Martin DAVIS BUL 49.53 27.99 21.54 5.25 5.08 5.50 5.42 5.67 0.00 3
16 Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI GBR 48.63 28.15 20.48 5.08 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.17 0.00 1
17 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 42.84 24.90 18.94 4.75 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.92 1.00 14

SENIOR FREE DANCE Sat 1/11 1:45 pm local time / 7:45 am EST START ORDER: reverse of RD finish

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES FREE SKATE

1 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 119.31 67.11 53.20 6.50 6.42 6.58 6.75 7.00 1.00 16 3z+eu+3f, 2a+3t, 3s<↓, 2a, 3z, 3lo+2t, 3lo
2 Emily ZHANG USA 105.39 56.32 49.07 6.17 5.75 6.25 6.25 6.25 0.00 10 3s+2lo, 3z, 3f+2t, 2a, 2f, 3lo, 2a+2t+2lo
3 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 90.90 51.09 40.81 5.42 4.67 5.17 5.08 5.17 1.00 12 3z+2t, 3z^2a, 3s+2t, 3lo<<↓, 3t, 3s, 2a
4 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 83.68 41.08 43.60 5.67 5.25 5.25 5.58 5.50 1.00 13 3t+2t, 3ze-so, 3f+seq+2t*, 3lo, 3s, 2a-fo, 2a↓
5 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN 79.93 38.39 42.54 5.67 5.17 5.17 5.25 5.33 1.00 7 3lo+eu+2f, 3s↓, 2s+2t, 2lo, 1a, 1a, 2a
6 Isadora Marie WILLIAMS BRA 79.17 38.71 41.46 5.25 5.08 5.00 5.33 5.25 1.00 9 3z+2t, 2a+eu+3s<, 1f, 1lo, 3z<↓, 2a+2t, 1s
7 Anete LACE LAT 78.79 40.66 38.13 5.08 4.58 4.67 4.67 4.83 0.00 5 2a+eu+3s<, 1z, 3t, 1s, 2lo, 3t+2t, 2a+2t
8 Taylor MORRIS ISR 78.70 40.50 39.20 5.17 4.58 4.83 5.00 4.92 1.00 6 3z, 3t+2t, 2a+eu+3s-so, 3lo↓, 1lo, 2a+2t, 2t*
9 Nelli IOFFE ISR 77.38 38.17 41.21 5.17 5.00 5.17 5.17 5.25 2.00 14 2a+eu+2s, 3z!<↓, 3lo, 3f<<-so, 3s, 2a, 3lo↓+rep
10 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 73.29 33.29 44.00 5.58 5.42 5.17 5.75 5.58 4.00 15 2a+2t, 3s↓, 3t<↓, 2a<↓, 2s+2t, 2t*+eu+2f, 2f
11 Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 72.81 35.21 39.60 5.25 4.58 5.00 5.00 4.92 2.00 8 2s, 3s↓, 2z+2t, 2a+eu+2f, 2a↓, 2z, 2lo
12 Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 67.57 28.83 39.74 5.33 4.75 4.67 5.17 4.92 1.00 11 3z↓, 1lo, 1z, 2a, 2s<<, 3t+eu+2s, 1a<
13 Antonina DUBININA SRB 67.11 29.98 38.13 4.92 4.58 4.75 4.83 4.75 1.00 4 2a+eu+2s, 3f<<+2t, 3f<<, 3s<, 2a↓, a, 1a
14 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 64.39 32.99 32.40 4.25 4.00 4.08 4.00 3.92 1.00 3 2a, 3t+2t, 3t<<↓, 1a, 1z, 2f+2lo<+2lo<, 2z+2t
15 Evelina ALEKSANDROVA UKR 55.77 23.36 32.41 4.17 3.67 4.25 4.00 4.17 0.00 2 2f!<+2lo<, 2lo, 2s, 1a, 2f, 2z!<+eu+2s<, 2z!,
WD Tara PRASAD IND


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES

1 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 181.97 1 1
2 - Emily ZHANG USA 153.00 7 2
3 - Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 139.81 5 3
4 - Laura KARHUNEN FIN 133.27 4 4
5 - Nelli IOFFE ISR 128.08 3 9
6 - Isadora Marie WILLIAMS BRA 125.28 8 6
7 - Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 124.50 2 10
8 - Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN 121.03 10 5
9 - Taylor MORRIS ISR 118.86 11 8
10 - Anete LACE LAT 116.84 12 7
11 - Cassandra JOHANSSON SWE 116.19 6 12
12 - Aiza MAMBEKOVA KAZ 114.53 9 11
13 - Antonina DUBININA SRB 104.87 13 13
14 - Agnieszka REJMENT POL 101.30 14 14
15 - Evelina ALEKSANDROVA UKR 84.06 15 15
R Tara PRASAD IND 16

======================================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2020 MENTOR TORUN Cup 1/7-12 Torun POL

Postby chuckiem » Sun Jan 12, 2020 4:52 pm

Sorry for posting delay---I was ill yesterday

RESULTS SENIOR MEN FREE SKATE

1 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 145.99 79.49 67.50 6.92 6.25 6.75 6.83 7.00 1.00 4 4t+3t, 4t, 3a<+2t, 3a, 3z!, 3f+eu+3s<, 3lo, time
2 Mark KONDRATYUK RUS 135.90 69.40 66.50 6.75 6.25 6.75 6.75 6.75 0.00 9 3t, 3a, 3z, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3z+2t, 2a+eu+3s
3 Brendan KERRY AUS 131.39 63.91 68.48 6.75 6.58 6.83 7.00 7.08 1.00 6 4t<↓, 3s, 2a, 3lo, 3a+2t, 3a+2t, 3z+eu+2s,
4 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 126.02 64.52 62.50 6.42 6.08 6.17 6.33 6.25 1.00 5 3a+2t, 3z↓, 3a+3t, 3lo, 0 sp, 3f+eu+3s, 3f, 2a
5 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 124.91 56.75 68.16 6.83 6.50 6.83 6.92 7.00 0.00 7 3a+eu+2s, 2a+2t, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3z, 2a, 3s<
6 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR 110.47 49.27 62.20 6.17 6.17 6.17 6.17 6.42 1.00 3 2a, 3z+3t, 3fe, 3z, 2lo, 2a+eu+2s↓, 2s
7 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 107.37 47.71 63.66 6.58 5.92 6.33 6.42 6.58 4.00 8 3a, 3s+3t, 3z↓, 3a↓+rep, 3lo↓, 3s+eu+2s, 2a
8 Meng-Ju LEE TPE 81.47 37.99 43.48 4.83 4.00 4.33 4.25 4.33 0.00 1 1z, 3t+2t, 3lo<, 3s+eu+1s, 2a, 3s, 3t
9 Elliott THOMPSON GBR 76.74 31.76 46.98 5.08 4.42 4.58 4.83 4.58 2.00 2 3ze<↓, 2a↓, 3f+2t, 2f, 2s, 3s<, 2a+2t


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN

1 - Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 207.13 6 1
2 - Mark KONDRATYUK RUS 204.67 1 2
3 - Brendan KERRY AUS 193.65 4 3
4 - Mihhail SELEVKO EST 187.79 5 4
5 - Graham NEWBERRY GBR 187.25 3 5
6 - Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 172.86 2 7
7 - Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR 163.15 7 6
8 - Meng-Ju LEE TPE 127.75 9 8
9 - Elliott THOMPSON GBR 125.94 8 9

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SENIOR FREE DANCE

1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 116.01 64.41 51.60 8.58 8.50 8.58 8.58 8.75 0.00 16
2 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 111.76 63.06 48.70 8.08 8.00 8.08 8.25 8.17 0.00 17
3 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 107.82 61.72 46.10 7.58 7.50 7.75 7.75 7.83 0.00 15
4 Daria POPOVA / Vlodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 102.77 59.37 43.40 7.25 7.00 7.33 7.25 7.33 0.00 12
5 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 102.01 58.01 44.00 7.33 7.17 7.33 7.42 7.42 0.00 14
6 Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN 99.74 57.64 42.10 7.17 6.92 6.83 7.08 7.08 0.00 13
7 Rikako FUKASE / Eichu CHO (Oliver ZHANG) JPN 92.58 54.18 38.40 6.50 6.33 6.33 6.42 6.42 0.00 8
8 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 91.85 54.05 37.80 6.42 6.17 6.33 6.25 6.33 0.00 5
9 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 91.81 52.71 39.10 6.50 6.33 6.50 6.58 6.67 0.00 7
10 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 91.16 53.56 38.60 6.33 6.25 6.50 6.67 6.42 1.00 9
11 Lila SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 89.89 51.49 39.40 6.42 6.25 6.67 6.83 6.67 1.00 11
12 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 89.50 53.00 36.50 5.92 5.83 6.25 6.08 6.33 0.00 4
13 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 87.21 50.61 36.60 6.25 6.00 6.08 6.08 6.08 0.00 10
14 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 85.79 49.79 36.00 5.92 5.83 5.92 6.08 6.25 0.00 6
15 Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher Martin DAVIS BUL 75.92 43.32 32.60 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.50 5.50 0.00 3
16 Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI GBR 72.61 42.41 30.20 5.08 4.83 5.08 5.00 5.17 0.00 2
17 Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 70.59 42.79 27.80 4.67 4.33 4.75 4.75 4.67 0.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 188.31 2 1
2 - Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 185.19 1 2
3 - Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 173.93 3 3
4 - Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 166.14 4 5
5 - Daria POPOVA / Vlodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 165.40 6 4
6 - Hong CHEN / Zhuoming SUN CHN 163.45 5 6
7 - Lila SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAUX FRA 151.29 7 11
8 - Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROTHLISBERGER SUI 149.32 9 10
9 - Rikako FUKASE / Eichu CHO (Oliver ZHANG) JPN 149.26 10 7
10 - Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 148.32 11 9
11 - Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephane WALKER SUI 147.37 8 13
12 - Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS 142.69 13 8
13 - Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 141.96 12 14
14 - Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 139.82 14 12
15 - Mina ZDRAVKOVA / Christopher Martin DAVIS BUL 125.45 15 15
16 - Rebecca CLARKE / Frank ROSELLI GBR 121.24 16 16
17 - Chelsea VERHAEGH / Sherim VAN GEFFEN NED 113.43 17 17

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JUNIOR FREE DANCE

1 Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS 106.14 56.04 50.10 8.25 8.17 8.50 8.33 8.50 0.00 29
2 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS 97.10 51.80 45.30 7.50 7.33 7.58 7.67 7.67 0.00 26
3 Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 95.19 51.29 43.90 7.42 7.25 7.25 7.25 7.42 0.00 28
4 Iuliia ALIEVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV AZE 93.26 49.26 44.00 7.25 7.17 7.33 7.42 7.50 0.00 24
5 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 93.05 48.65 44.40 7.33 7.25 7.50 7.42 7.50 0.00 27
6 Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dimitry STUDENIKIN RUS 87.43 47.23 41.20 7.00 6.75 7.00 6.75 6.83 1.00 22
7 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 85.12 45.82 39.30 6.58 6.50 6.50 6.58 6.58 0.00 21
8 Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 85.05 44.85 40.20 6.75 6.58 6.75 6.67 6.75 0.00 25
9 Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 84.76 44.86 39.90 6.75 6.42 6.75 6.50 6.83 0.00 23
10 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST 81.75 44.15 37.60 6.42 6.08 6.25 6.25 6.33 0.00 20
11 Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 79.14 43.44 35.70 6.17 5.75 5.92 5.92 6.00 0.00 15
12 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 76.38 40.18 36.20 6.08 6.00 5.92 6.17 6.00 0.00 19
13 Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 76.03 39.83 37.20 6.25 6.17 6.25 6.17 6.17 1.00 11
14 Natallia PAZHYVILKA / Ilia DRANTUSOV BLR 76.02 42.72 34.30 5.67 5.58 5.83 5.75 5.75 1.00 8
15 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Evgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 75.06 40.16 35.90 5.92 6.00 5.75 6.17 6.08 1.00 16
16 Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI BLR 75.03 40.43 34.60 5.67 5.58 5.75 5.92 5.92 0.00 12
17 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kiren WAGNER GER 74.36 40.76 33.60 5.58 5.58 5.58 5.67 5.58 0.00 9
18 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 74.06 41.06 33.00 5.67 5.33 5.33 5.67 5.50 0.00 7
19 Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 72.69 38.69 34.00 5.75 5.58 5.75 5.67 5.58 0.00 17
20 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 72.66 38.76 33.90 5.67 5.58 5.67 5.67 5.67 0.00 13
21 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 71.19 35.09 36.10 6.17 6.00 5.92 6.00 6.00 0.00 18
22 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 69.04 38.84 30.20 5.00 4.92 5.08 5.08 5.08 0.00 5
23 Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime DOS REIS FRA 68.58 35.68 32.90 5.50 5.33 5.42 5.67 5.50 0.00 10
24 Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Danila IUDIN AZE 67.63 36.33 31.30 5.33 5.17 5.17 5.08 5.33 0.00 6
25 Arina KLIMOVA / Andrei PYLIN RUS 67.04 32.34 35.70 5.83 6.00 5.92 6.00 6.00 1.00 14
26 Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL GBR 57.96 32.16 25.80 4.50 4.08 4.42 4.25 4.25 0.00 4
27 Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJO ESP 53.04 28.54 24.50 4.08 4.00 4.17 4.08 4.08 0.00 2
WD Alina DZERKACH / Artiom STUPENIOV BLR
WD Marcelina KNURR / Ilja MARQUARDT GER

FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Arina USHAKOVA / Maksim NEKRASOV RUS 173.20 1 1
2 - Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS 158.65 2 2
3 - Loica DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 157.01 3 3
4 - Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 154.61 5 5
5 - Iuliia ALIEVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV AZE 151.59 4 4
6 - Lou TERREAUX / Noe PERRON FRA 144.66 8 8
7 - Margarita SVISTUNOVA / Dimitry STUDENIKIN RUS 142.71 6 6
8 - Villo MARTON / Danijil SZEMKO HUN 140.75 9 9
9 - Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 139.74 7 7
10 - Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST 134.18 10 10
11 - Anne Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 127.91 11 11
12 - Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 126.41 12 12
13 - Darja NETJAGA / Marko Evgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 123.90 15 15
14 - Lea ENDERLEIN / Malte BRANDT GER 122.16 19 19
15 - Karina SIDARENKA / Maksim YALENICH BLR 120.96 13 13
16 - Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 120.72 21 21
17 - Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI BLR 120.19 16 16
18 - Natallia PAZHYVILKA / Ilia DRANTUSOV BLR 119.63 14 14
19 - Lilia SCHUBERT / Kiren WAGNER GER 119.00 17 17
20 - Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 118.85 20 20
21 - Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA 115.84 18 18
22 - Arina KLIMOVA / Andrei PYLIN RUS 113.38 25 25
23 - Solene MAZINGUE / Maxime DOS REIS FRA 113.38 23 23
24 - Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA 110.06 22 22
25 - Alexandria LOUGHLIN / Danila IUDIN AZE 109.39 24 24
26 - Natalie NICOLL / Peter NICOLL GBR 94.42 26 26
27 - Maria PINTO / Raul BERMEJO ESP 86.17 27 27
R Alina DZERKACH / Artiom STUPENIOV BLR 28
R Marcelina KNURR / Ilja MARQUARDT GER 29

==================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests

cron