2019 GPF / JGPF 12/5-8 Torino ITALY

2019 GPF / JGPF 12/5-8 Torino ITALY

Postby chuckiem » Thu Dec 05, 2019 2:01 am

Events for THURSDAY 12/5:

TIME LOCAL (EST) / EVENT
3:30 PM (9:30 AM) JUNIOR MEN SP
4:35 PM (10:35 AM) JUNIOR PAIRS SP
5:50 PM (11:50 AM) JUNIOR LADIES SP
7:50 PM (1:50 PM) SENIOR PAIRS SP
9:10 PM (3:10 PM) SENIOR MEN SP

=====================================================================

START ORDER JUNIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS
2 Shun SATO JPN
3 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
4 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
5 Daniel GRASSL ITA
6 Andrei MOZALEV RUS

Tech Team

Ref Worsfold-GBR
TC Okabe-JPN
TS Cejvan-SLO
ATS Lebedeva-RUS

Judges: JPN ITA AUT GEO CHN RUS USA FRA CAN

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER JUNIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
2 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS
3 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS

4 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS
5 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
6 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS

Tech Team

Ref Kulik-EST
TC Sierocka-POL
TS Briggs-GBR
ATS Cox-USA

Judges: CAN USA CHN JPN KOR GER AUT RUS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Kamila VALIEVA RUS
2 Daria USACHEVA RUS
3 Alysa LIU USA
4 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS
5 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
6 Haein LEE KOR

Tech Team

Ref Benini-ITA
TC Laaksonen-FIN
TS Vandecaveye-BEL
ATS Lehnert-GER

Judges: USA RUS FRA ITA GER ESP JPN KOR CAN

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS
2 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
3 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS

4 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
5 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
6 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN

Tech Team

Ref Kulik-EST
TC Sierocka-POL
TS Briggs-GBR
ATS Cox-USA

Judges: USA ITA RUS AUT CAN GER CHN JPN KOR

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
2 Boyang JIN CHN
3 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
4 Nathan CHEN USA
5 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
6 Yuzuru HANYU JPN

Tech Team

Ref Worsfold-GBR
TC Okabe-JPN
TS Cejvan-SLO
ATS Lebedeva-RUS

Judges: FRA CHN AUT RUS JPN ITA USA GEO CAN

=====================================================================
Last edited by chuckiem on Thu Dec 05, 2019 9:47 pm, edited 1 time in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 GPF / JGPF 12/5-8 Torino ITALY

Postby chuckiem » Thu Dec 05, 2019 4:11 pm

RESULTS JR MEN SP

1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 82.45 44.77 37.68 7.43 7.39 7.68 7.54 7.64 0.00 6 3lo, 3a, 3z+3t
2 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS 77.75 41.47 37.28 7.46 7.46 7.29 7.61 7.46 1.00 1 3a↓, 3lo, 3z+3t
3 Shun SATO JPN 77.25 41.32 35.93 7.36 6.89 7.36 7.18 7.14 0.00 2 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo
4 Petr GUMENNIK RUS 72.16 37.23 35.93 7.18 7.14 7.04 7.36 7.21 1.00 4 3a<↓, 3lo, 3z+3t
5 Daniel GRASSL ITA 71.95 34.95 37.00 7.07 7.32 7.36 7.71 7.54 0.00 5 3a, 3lo, 3z!+1t*
6 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 71.19 34.01 37.18 7.75 7.29 7.29 7.46 7.39 0.00 3 2a<<, 3lo, 3z!+3t


START ORDER JR MEN FS Saturday 12/7 3:45 pm local time / 9:45 am EST

1 Daniel GRASSL ITA
2 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
3 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
4 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS
5 Shun SATO JPN
6 Andrei MOZALEV RUS

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JR PAIRS SP

1 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS 68.80 39.21 29.59 7.50 7.18 7.39 7.54 7.39 0.00 6
2 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS 66.64 38.61 28.03 7.07 6.75 7.14 7.04 7.04 0.00 4
3 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS 64.90 36.63 28.27 7.04 6.86 7.25 7.11 7.07 0.00 3
4 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS 64.67 35.69 28.98 7.21 7.07 7.21 7.36 7.36 0.00 5
5 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS 63.89 35.42 28.47 7.11 7.04 7.11 7.25 7.07 0.00 2
6 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER 59.47 32.88 26.59 6.68 6.46 6.68 6.79 6.64 0.00 1

START ORDER JR PAIRS FS Saturday 12/7 2:20 pm local time / 8:20 am EST

1 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
2 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
3 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS

4 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS
5 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS
6 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JR LADIES SP

1 Alysa LIU USA 71.19 41.01 30.18 7.32 7.29 7.79 7.57 7.75 0.00 3 3a+3t, 3lo, 2a
2 Daria USACHEVA RUS 70.15 39.67 30.48 7.64 7.46 7.61 7.64 7.75 0.00 2 2a, 3lo, 3f+3t
3 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS 69.40 38.92 30.48 7.57 7.39 7.64 7.68 7.82 0.00 5 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t
4 Kamila VALIEVA RUS 69.02 38.28 30.74 7.68 7.61 7.68 7.71 7.75 0.00 1 3lo-to, 2a, 3z+3t
5 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS 68.07 38.67 29.40 7.43 7.07 7.50 7.32 7.43 0.00 4 2a, 3z+3t, 3lo
6 Haein LEE KOR 65.39 35.68 29.71 7.43 7.25 7.46 7.43 7.57 0.00 6 3z+3t<, 2a, 3lo


START ORDER JR LADIES FS Fri 12/6 4:20 pm local time / 10:20 am EST

1 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS
2 Haein LEE KOR
3 Kamila VALIEVA RUS
4 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
5 Alysa LIU USA
6 Daria USACHEVA RUS


--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Last edited by chuckiem on Thu Dec 05, 2019 10:04 pm, edited 1 time in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 GPF / JGPF 12/5-8 Torino ITALY

Postby chuckiem » Thu Dec 05, 2019 8:26 pm

RESULTS SR PAIRS SP

1 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN 77.50 40.50 37.00 9.21 9.11 9.18 9.43 9.32 0.00 6
2 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 76.65 42.48 34.17 8.43 8.43 8.61 8.64 8.61 0.00 3
3 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS 75.16 42.50 32.66 8.18 8.04 8.25 8.29 8.07 0.00 2
4 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 71.48 39.86 31.62 7.93 7.71 7.96 8.00 7.93 0.00 1
5 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 69.67 36.44 33.23 8.36 8.21 8.18 8.50 8.29 0.00 4
6 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 67.08 34.64 33.44 8.36 8.36 8.11 8.57 8.39 1.00 5


START ORDER PAIRS FS Fri 12/6 8:55 pm local time / 2:55 pm EST

1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
2 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS
3 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN

4 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
5 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
6 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SR MEN SP

1 Nathan CHEN USA 110.38 63.13 47.25 9.43 9.25 9.61 9.46 9.50 0.00 4 4z, 3a, 4t+3t
2 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 97.43 50.10 47.33 9.50 9.36 9.36 9.61 9.50 0.00 6 4s, 3a, 4t-nc
3 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 96.71 52.50 44.21 8.64 8.71 8.93 8.93 9.00 0.00 1 4t, 3z+3t, 3a
4 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 88.78 47.22 41.56 8.32 8.14 8.21 8.46 8.43 0.00 3 4z+2t, 4t, 3a
5 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 81.32 39.82 41.50 8.50 8.11 8.18 8.46 8.25 0.00 5 4z-hd, 4f<+2t, 3a
6 Boyang JIN CHN 80.67 40.10 40.57 8.36 7.79 8.14 8.21 8.07 0.00 2 3z<<, 4t+3t, 3a


START ORDER SR MEN FS Sat 12/07 1 pm local time / 7 am EST

1 Boyang JIN CHN
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
3 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
4 Kevin AYMOZ FRA
5 Yuzuru HANYU JPN
6 Nathan CHEN USA

------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 GPF / JGPF 12/5-8 Torino ITALY

Postby chuckiem » Thu Dec 05, 2019 10:03 pm

Events for FRIDAY 12/6:

TIME LOCAL (EST) / EVENT
3:00 PM (9:00 AM) JUNIOR DANCE RD
4:20 PM (10:20 AM) JUNIOR LADIES FS (see JR LADIES SP above for Tech/Judge details)
6:30 PM (12:30 PM) SENIOR DANCE RD
7:50 PM (1:50 PM) SENIOR LADIES SP
8:55 PM (2:55 PM) SENIOR PAIRS FS (see SR PAIRS SP above for Tech/Judge details)

=====================================================================

START ORDER JR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS
2 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS
3 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS

4 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
5 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
6 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO


Tech Team

Ref Hurth-FRA
TC Rettstatt-USA
TS Fermi-ITA
ATS Higashino-JPN

Judges: FRA ESP GEO JPN USA POL RUS CAN ITA

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER JR LADIES FS

1 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS
2 Haein LEE KOR
3 Kamila VALIEVA RUS
4 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
5 Alysa LIU USA
6 Daria USACHEVA RUS

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
2 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
3 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA

4 Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS
5 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
6 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA

Tech Team

Ref Hurth-FRA
TC Rettstatt-USA
TS Fermi-ITA
ATS Higashino-JPN

Judges: POL GEO RUS USA FRA CAN JPN ITA ESP

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


START ORDER SR LADIES SP

1 Alena KASTORNAIA RUS
2 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
3 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
4 Rika KIHIRA JPN
5 Bradie TENNELL USA
6 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS

Tech Team

Ref Benini-ITA
TC Laaksonen-FIN
TS Vandecaveye-BEL
ATS Lehnert-GER

Judges: JPN KOR ESP GER CAN FRA USA ITA RUS

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER SR PAIRS FS

1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
2 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS
3 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN

4 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS
5 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
6 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN

==============================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 GPF / JGPF 12/5-8 Torino ITALY

Postby chuckiem » Fri Dec 06, 2019 3:21 pm

RESULTS JR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 68.76 37.78 30.98 7.68 7.54 7.86 7.86 7.79 0.00 6
2 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 68.72 36.63 32.09 8.00 7.75 8.21 8.07 8.07 0.00 5
4 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS 66.21 35.23 30.98 7.71 7.61 7.86 7.75 7.79 0.00 3
6 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 65.07 34.94 30.13 7.54 7.36 7.57 7.57 7.61 0.00 1
3 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 62.84 33.16 29.68 7.39 7.25 7.50 7.50 7.46 0.00 4
5 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 59.89 30.95 28.94 7.14 7.11 7.43 7.25 7.25 0.00 2

START ORDER JR FREE DANCE Sat 12/7 6 pm local time / 12 noon EST

1 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS
2 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
3 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS

4 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS
5 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
6 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JR LADIES FS

1 Kamila VALIEVA RUS 138.45 75.87 62.58 7.86 7.64 8.04 7.86 7.71 0.00 3 2a, 2a, 3lo, 3f+2t, 3z+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
2 Alysa LIU USA 133.46 74.40 60.06 7.50 7.36 7.57 7.54 7.57 1.00 5 3a↓, 4z<+3t, 4z<, 3a<+2t, 3lo, 3z+eu+3s, 3f
3 Daria USACHEVA RUS 130.22 68.16 62.06 7.79 7.57 7.68 7.89 7.86 0.00 6 2a, 3z+2t, 3lo, 2a, 3z+eu+3s, 3f+3t, 3f
4 Haein LEE KOR 128.99 69.12 59.87 7.57 7.21 7.71 7.39 7.54 0.00 2 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f, 2a, 2a+3t, 3f+2t+2lo, 3s
5 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS 126.17 66.90 59.27 7.50 7.25 7.36 7.50 7.43 0.00 4 2a, 3f, 3lo, 2a, 3z+eu+3s, 3z+2t, 3f+3t<
6 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS 116.30 59.44 56.86 7.36 6.79 7.18 7.14 7.07 0.00 1 2a, 3z-so, 2a+eu+3f, 3s, 3z<+rep, 3f+3t, 3lo<+2t



FINAL STANDINGS JR LADIES

1 - Kamila VALIEVA RUS 207.47 4 1
2 - Alysa LIU USA 205.65 1 2
3 - Daria USACHEVA RUS 200.37 2 3
4 - Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS 195.57 3 4
5 - Haein LEE KOR 194.38 6 5
6 - Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS 184.37 5 6

==============================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 GPF / JGPF 12/5-8 Torino ITALY

Postby chuckiem » Fri Dec 06, 2019 6:57 pm

RESULTS SR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 83.83 45.52 38.31 9.57 9.54 9.46 9.68 9.64 0.00 5
2 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 82.72 45.12 37.60 9.36 9.29 9.50 9.39 9.46 0.00 6
3 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 81.67 44.72 36.95 9.11 9.04 9.36 9.29 9.39 0.00 3
4 Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS 81.51 44.00 37.51 9.39 9.29 9.29 9.43 9.50 0.00 4
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 81.14 44.14 37.00 9.14 9.11 9.39 9.25 9.36 0.00 1
6 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 79.53 42.93 36.60 9.04 9.04 9.25 9.21 9.21 0.00 2

START ORDER SR FREE DANCE Sat 12/7 7:25 pm local time / 1:25 pm EST

1 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
3 Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS

4 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
5 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
6 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SR LADIES SP

1 Alena KASTORNAIA RUS 85.45 49.48 35.97 9.00 8.75 9.14 9.00 9.07 0.00 1 2a, 3z, 3f+3t
2 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 79.60 43.14 36.46 8.96 8.82 9.29 9.21 9.29 0.00 6 3z+3lo, 2a, 3f
3 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 78.27 43.72 34.55 8.61 8.32 8.75 8.71 8.79 0.00 3 2a, 3f, 3z+3t
4 Bradie TENNELL USA 72.20 37.74 34.46 8.61 8.36 8.68 8.64 8.79 0.00 5 3z+3t<, 2a, 3f
5 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 71.45 39.65 32.80 8.21 7.89 8.36 8.29 8.25 1.00 2 3a<↓, 3f, 3z+3t
6 Rika KIHIRA JPN 70.71 37.29 34.42 8.75 8.54 8.43 8.64 8.68 1.00 4 3a-so, 3f+3t<↓, 3lo


START ORDER SR LADIES FS Sat 12/07 8:55 pm local time / 2:55 pm EST

1 Bradie TENNELL USA
2 Rika KIHIRA JPN
3 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS
4 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
5 Alena KASTORNAIA RUS
6 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SR PAIRS FS

1 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 134.60 66.20 68.40 8.57 8.36 8.57 8.64 8.61 0.00 3
2 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN 134.19 63.12 71.07 9.00 8.89 8.71 9.07 8.75 0.00 6
3 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 131.65 67.27 64.38 8.07 7.89 8.14 8.18 7.96 0.00 2
4 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 130.91 65.00 66.91 8.39 8.25 8.18 8.57 8.43 1.00 1
5 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 125.19 58.55 66.64 8.43 8.29 8.14 8.43 8.36 0.00 5
6 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS 119.59 60.90 60.69 7.68 7.64 7.25 7.86 7.50 2.00 4

FINAL STANDINGS SR PAIRS

1 - Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN 211.69 1 2
2 - Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 204.27 5 1
3 - Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 203.13 4 3
4 - Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 201.84 2 5
5 - Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 197.99 6 4
6 - Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS 194.75 3 6

-=========================================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 GPF / JGPF 12/5-8 Torino ITALY

Postby chuckiem » Sat Dec 07, 2019 1:51 pm

RESULTS SR MEN FS

1 Nathan CHEN USA 224.92 129.14 95.78 9.57 9.39 9.68 9.61 9.64 0.00 6 4f+3t, 4z, 4t+eu+3s, 3a, 4s, 4t, 3z+3t
2 Yuzuru HANYU JPN 194.00 100.36 93.64 9.39 9.21 9.36 9.50 9.36 0.00 5 4lo, 4z, 3z, 4s, 4t+eu+3f<, 4t+2t, 1a
3 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 178.92 90.34 89.58 8.86 8.86 8.96 9.07 9.04 1.00 4 4t+3t, 4t<↓, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a, 3z+eu+3s<, 3f
4 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 167.51 84.43 83.08 8.43 8.04 8.39 8.36 8.32 0.00 3 4z+3t, 4f-so, 2t, 3a+2t, 3a+2t*, 3z, 3lo
5 Boyang JIN CHN 160.77 85.35 77.42 8.00 7.46 7.75 7.82 7.68 2.00 1 4z↓, 4t+2t, 4t↓, 3a+eu+3s, 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
6 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 131.26 61.56 73.70 7.54 7.50 6.96 7.64 7.21 4.00 2 4z, 4t↓, 2t, 3f↓, 3a<-hd, 3z+3t, 3lo+eu+3s<, ↓spin



FINAL STANDINGS SR MEN

1 - Nathan CHEN USA 335.30 1 1 new world record
2 - Yuzuru HANYU JPN 291.43 2 2
3 - Kevin AYMOZ FRA 275.63 3 3
4 - Alexander SAMARIN RUS 248.83 5 4
5 - Boyang JIN CHN 241.44 6 5
6 - Dmitri ALIEV RUS 220.04 4 6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 GPF / JGPF 12/5-8 Torino ITALY

Postby chuckiem » Sat Dec 07, 2019 2:42 pm

RESULTS JR PAIRS FS

1 Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS 119.47 60.51 58.96 7.39 7.18 7.50 7.46 7.32 0.00 4
2 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS 116.43 55.53 61.90 7.82 7.61 7.71 7.86 7.68 1.00 5
3 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS 114.67 57.06 57.61 7.25 7.04 7.25 7.29 7.18 0.00 3
4 Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS 113.04 55.01 58.03 7.36 7.11 7.25 7.36 7.18 0.00 6
5 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS 107.86 50.66 57.20 7.25 6.96 7.07 7.29 7.18 0.00 2
6 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER 99.75 47.89 52.86 6.68 6.39 6.68 6.75 6.54 1.00 1

FINAL STANDINGS JR PAIRS

1 - Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS 185.23 1 2
2 - Diana MUKHAMETZIANOVA / Ilya MIRONOV RUS 184.37 3 1
3 - Kseniia AKHANTEVA / Valerii KOLESOV RUS 179.68 2 4
4 - Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS 178.56 5 3
5 - Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS 172.53 4 5
6 - Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER 159.22 6 6

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JR MEN FS


1 Shun SATO JPN 177.86 98.22 79.64 8.07 7.64 8.25 7.93 7.93 0.00 5 4z, 4t+3t, 4t, 3a+2t, 3a, 3f+eu+3s, 3lo
2 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 159.03 81.61 78.42 7.79 7.82 7.71 7.96 7.93 1.00 6 4t+2t, 4t, 3lo, 3a+3t-so, 3a<↓, 3z+eu+3s, 3f
3 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 155.90 80.96 75.94 8.04 7.32 7.61 7.50 7.50 1.00 2 4t+2t, 3f, 4t↓, 3a+eu+2s, 3f+3t, 3z, 3lo
4 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS 152.44 76.28 76.16 7.64 7.50 7.61 7.79 7.54 0.00 4 3a, 4z, 3a+rep, 2a, 3z, 3f+eu+3s, 3z+3t
5 Petr GUMENNIK RUS 140.46 68.88 73.58 7.43 7.14 7.29 7.61 7.32 2.00 3 4z<<↓, 4s<, 3a<, 3lo, 3z+3t, 3z+3lo<, 3f+2t+2lo
6 Daniel GRASSL ITA 123.71 55.99 69.72 7.00 6.86 6.68 7.25 7.07 2.00 1 4z↓, 3lo, 3f!+3t, 3a<, 3z, 2a↓, 3z+3t<



FINAL STANDINGS JR MEN

1 - Shun SATO JPN 255.11 3 1
2 - Andrei MOZALEV RUS 241.48 1 2
3 - Daniil SAMSONOV RUS 230.19 2 4
4 - Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN 227.09 6 3
5 - Petr GUMENNIK RUS 212.62 4 5
6 - Daniel GRASSL ITA 195.66 5 6

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS JR FREE DANCE

1 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 106.14 56.51 49.63 8.14 8.11 8.43 8.32 8.36 0.00 5
2 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 106.02 56.13 49.89 8.21 8.04 8.43 8.43 8.46 0.00 6
3 Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS 98.01 50.95 47.06 7.71 7.68 7.96 7.93 7.93 0.00 4
4 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 97.96 51.25 46.71 7.68 7.61 7.86 7.82 7.96 0.00 3
5 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 93.42 48.59 44.83 7.43 7.21 7.57 7.61 7.54 0.00 2
6 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 92.32 48.84 43.48 7.25 7.04 7.36 7.29 7.29 0.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS JR ICE DANCE

1 - Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 174.90 1 1
2 - Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA 174.74 2 2
3 - Elizaveta SHANAEVA / Devid NARYZHNYY RUS 164.22 3 3
4 - Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 163.03 4 4
5 - Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 156.26 5 5
6 - Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 152.21 6 6

======================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 GPF / JGPF 12/5-8 Torino ITALY

Postby chuckiem » Sat Dec 07, 2019 7:32 pm

RESULTS SR FREE DANCE

1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 136.02 76.75 59.27 9.75 9.68 9.96 10.00 10.00 0.00 5
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 129.01 72.29 56.72 9.32 9.32 9.50 9.57 9.57 0.00 4
3 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 125.21 68.93 56.28 9.43 9.18 9.43 9.46 9.39 0.00 6
4 Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 123.97 68.83 55.14 9.04 9.07 9.32 9.21 9.32 0.00 1
5 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 123.74 67.90 55.84 9.25 9.14 9.39 9.36 9.39 0.00 2
6 Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS 121.88 66.02 56.86 9.50 9.32 9.50 9.50 9.57 1.00 3


FINAL STANDINGS SR ICE DANCE

1 - Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 219.85 1 1
2 - Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 210.68 3 2
3 - Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA 207.93 2 3
4 - Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 204.88 5 5
5 - Piper GILLES / Paul POIRIER CAN 203.50 6 4
6 - Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS 203.39 4 6

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS SR LADIES FS

1 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 162.65 94.52 69.13 8.75 8.32 8.71 8.64 8.79 1.00 4 4z+3t, 4f↓, 2a, 4z<, 3z+3lo, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
2 Alena KASTORNAIA RUS 162.14 88.87 73.27 9.11 8.86 9.36 9.14 9.32 0.00 5 3a+2t, 3a, 2a, 3lo, 3f+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z,
3 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 161.73 96.80 65.93 8.46 7.75 8.46 8.21 8.32 1.00 3 4f, 2s, 4z, 2a+3t, 4t+eu+3s, 4t<↓, 3z+3t
4 Rika KIHIRA JPN 145.76 77.90 68.86 8.71 8.29 8.61 8.71 8.71 1.00 2 4s↓, 3a<+2t, 3f, 3a, 3f+3t, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo
5 Bradie TENNELL USA 139.98 71.65 68.33 68.33 8.54 8.32 8.64 8.50 8.71 0.00 1 3z+3t, 2a, 3s, 2a, 3z+3t<, 3f<+2t+2lo, 3lo
6 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 125.63 57.84 68.79 8.64 8.54 8.39 8.75 8.68 1.00 6 3z+3lo<<, 2a<↓, 3s<, 2a, 3z<+3t<, 3f<+2t+2lo, 3f



FINAL STANDINGS SR LADIES

1 - Alena KASTORNAIA RUS 247.59 1 2
2 - Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 240.92 3 1
3 - Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 233.18 5 3
4 - Rika KIHIRA JPN 216.47 6 4
5 - Bradie TENNELL USA 212.08 4 5
6 - Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 205.23 2 6

===========================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests

cron