2019 CUP OF CHINA 11/07-10 Chonqing CHN

2019 CUP OF CHINA 11/07-10 Chonqing CHN

Postby chuckiem » Thu Nov 07, 2019 3:39 pm

START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri 11/8 3:30 pm local time / 2:30 am EST

1 Hong CHEN / Zuoming SUN CHN
2 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
4 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
5 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN

6 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN
7 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
8 Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS
9 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA
10 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA

Tech Team

Ref Ceccattini-ITA
TC Gordon Poltorak-POL
TS Yang-KOR
ATS Borounov-AUS

Judges: CHN KOR GER ISR USA CAN AUS JPN RUS

------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Fri 11/08 5:10 pm local time / 4:10 am EST

1 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN
2 Hongyi CHEN CHN
3 Yu Jin CHOI KOR
4 Kailani CRAINE` AUS
5 Yi Christy LEUNG CHN
6 Amber GLENN USA

7 Young YOU KOR
8 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
9 Marin HONDA JPN
10 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
11 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
12 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS

Tech Team

Ref Krusec-SLO
TC Noyes-AUS
TS Kubicka-USA
ATS Cruickshank-CAN

Judges: PRK AUS CAN JPN HKG KOR ISR RUS CHN

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri 11/8 7:05 pm local time / 6:05 am EST

1 He ZHANG CHN
2 Chi-I TSAO TPE
3 Han YAN CHN
4 Conrad ORZEL CAN
5 Brendan KERRY AUS
6 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS

7 Keiji TANAKA JPN
8 Camden PULKINEN USA
9 Junhwan CHA KOR
10 Matteo RIZZO ITA
11 Keegan MESSING CAN
12 Boyang JIN CHN


Tech Team

Ref Bianchetti-ITA
TC Andreeva-RUS
TS Cruickshank-CAN
ATS Kubicka-USA

Judges: CHN ITA FIN RUS HKG CAN USA KOR JPN

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Fri 11/8 9 pm local time / 8 am EST

1 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN
2 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU CAN
3 Tae OK RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK
4 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS

5 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA
6 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN
7 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
8 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN

Tech Team

Ref Bianchetti-ITA
TC Noyes-AUS
TS Siudek-POL
ATS Arai-JPN

Judges: CHN KOR GER ISR USA CAN AUS JPN RUS

================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 CUP OF CHINA 11/07-10 Chonqing CHN

Postby chuckiem » Fri Nov 08, 2019 1:51 pm

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS 85.39 47.91 37.48 9.29 9.29 9.39 9.43 9.46 0.00 8
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 80.34 44.06 36.28 8.96 8.82 9.21 9.14 9.21 0.00 9
3 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 78.41 44.07 34.34 8.43 8.46 8.61 8.71 8.71 0.00 6
4 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 74.77 42.68 32.09 7.86 7.79 8.21 8.21 8.04 0.00 7
5 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 74.70 40.80 33.90 8.36 8.29 8.57 8.54 8.61 0.00 10
6 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 69.19 39.31 29.88 7.43 7.29 7.50 7.64 7.50 0.00 4
7 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 64.07 34.58 29.49 7.32 7.32 7.46 7.46 7.29 0.00 3
8 Hong CHEN / Zuoming SUN CHN 61.83 34.66 27.17 6.68 6.61 7.00 6.89 6.79 0.00 1
9 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN 57.10 31.59 25.51 6.29 6.21 6.54 6.46 6.39 0.00 2
10 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 56.60 29.29 27.31 6.71 6.64 6.93 7.04 6.82 0.00 5


START ORDER FREE DANCE Sat 11/9 2:30 pm local time / 1:30 am EST

1 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN
2 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN
3 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS
4 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
5 Hong CHEN / Zuoming SUN CHN

6 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
7 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
8 Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS
9 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN
10 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 73.51 40.08 33.43 8.36 8.21 8.46 8.36 8.39 0.00 8 2a, 3f, 3z!+3lo
2 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 68.91 33.76 35.15 8.75 8.57 8.79 9.00 8.82 0.00 10 3z+3t<, 2a, 3lo<
3 Amber GLENN USA 67.69 37.25 30.44 7.57 7.32 7.75 7.57 7.82 0.00 6 3f+3t, 2a, 3lo
4 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 65.59 34.71 31.88 8.11 7.75 7.93 8.00 8.04 1.00 11 3a↓, 3f+2t, 3z
5 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 63.99 33.57 30.42 7.64 7.39 7.75 7.61 7.64 0.00 12 3f+3t<, 3lo, 2a
6 Marin HONDA JPN 61.73 30.59 32.14 8.14 7.79 7.96 8.18 8.11 1.00 9 3lo+3t<, 3f<↓, 2a
7 Young YOU KOR 61.49 32.55 30.94 7.93 7.57 7.61 7.89 7.68 2.00 7 3a<↓, 3z+3t, 3f<↓
8 Yi Christy LEUNG HKG 53.90 27.31 26.59 6.79 6.50 6.64 6.64 6.68 0.00 5 3z<+3t<, 2a, 3f<
9 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN 53.19 27.93 25.26 25.26 6.43 6.11 6.50 6.29 6.25 0.00 1 3lo, 3s+2t, 2a<
10 Kailani CRAINE AUS 53.01 26.01 27.00 6.79 6.36 6.89 6.75 6.96 0.00 4 3lo, 2a, 3z!<+1t*
11 Hongyi CHEN CHN 49.44 24.88 25.56 6.39 6.25 6.39 6.50 6.43 1.00 2 3z!↓, 3f<+2t, 2a
12 Yu Jin CHOI KOR 48.75 22.95 25.80 6.57 6.29 6.39 6.50 6.50 0.00 3 2a, 3f+2t, 2lo*


START ORDER LADIES FREE SKATE Sat 11/9 4:30 pm local time / 3:30 am EST

1 Kailani CRAINE` AUS
2 Hongyi CHEN CHN
3 Yu Jin CHOI KOR
4 Yi Christy LEUNG CHN
5 Young YOU KOR
6 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN

7 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
8 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
9 Marin HONDA JPN
10 Amber GLENN USA
11 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
12 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Han YAN CHN 86.46 45.35 41.11 8.36 8.00 8.25 8.29 8.21 0.00 3 3a, 3f+3t, 3z
2 Boyang JIN CHN 85.43 45.71 40.72 8.32 7.93 8.04 8.32 8.11 1.00 12 4z↓, 4t+2t, 3a
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 81.72 42.54 40.18 8.11 7.86 8.00 8.07 8.14 1.00 10 4t, 3a, 3z↓-nc
4 Camden PULKINEN USA 78.94 40.95 38.99 7.79 7.54 7.71 7.89 8.04 1.00 8 4t↓, 3a, 3z+3t
5 Keegan MESSING CAN 76.80 36.34 41.46 8.46 8.29 8.11 8.39 8.21 1.00 11 4t↓, 2a, 3z+3t
6 He ZHANG CHN 76.03 40.51 35.52 7.21 6.82 7.21 7.14 7.14 0.00 1 3a, 3z+3t, 3f!
7 Keiji TANAKA JPN 74.64 35.65 38.99 7.96 7.57 7.68 7.89 7.89 0.00 7 3a, 3t+2t, 3z
8 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 74.31 37.14 37.17 7.57 7.21 7.39 7.43 7.57 0.00 6 4z!-hd, 3a, 3f-so-nc
9 Brendan KERRY AUS 73.96 37.14 36.82 7.25 7.14 7.39 7.50 7.54 0.00 5 4t, 3z+2t, 3a
10 Conrad ORZEL CAN 72.22 38.28 33.94 7.00 6.54 6.82 6.79 6.79 0.00 4 4t+2t, 4s<, 3a
11 Junhwan CHA KOR 69.40 33.90 37.50 7.61 7.43 7.32 7.64 7.50 2.00 9 4s<↓, 3z+3lo, 3a<↓
12 Chi-I TSAO TPE 64.07 30.19 33.88 33.88 6.96 6.64 6.71 6.89 6.68 0.00 2 3a, 3f-so, 3z!+2t


START ORDER MEN FREE SKATE Sat 11/8 6:45 pm local time / 5:45 am EST

1 Chi-I TSAO TPE
2 Conrad ORZEL CAN
3 Junhwan CHA KOR
4 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS
5 Brendan KERRY AUS
6 Keiji TANAKA JPN

7 Camden PULKINEN USA
8 Keegan MESSING CAN
9 He ZHANG CHN
10 Boyang JIN CHN
11 Han YAN CHN
12 Matteo RIZZO ITA

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN 80.90 43.95 36.95 9.18 9.07 9.32 9.32 9.29 0.00 6
2 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU CAN 68.98 37.38 31.60 7.93 7.86 7.79 7.96 7.96 0.00 2
3 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 68.50 36.33 33.17 8.43 8.18 8.18 8.36 8.32 1.00 8
4 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 64.24 34.67 31.57 8.00 7.79 7.82 7.93 7.93 2.00 7
5 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 64.08 34.25 29.83 7.46 7.32 7.50 7.50 7.50 0.00 5
6 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 63.97 34.92 30.05 7.68 7.39 7.39 7.61 7.50 1.00 4
7 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN 61.85 34.76 28.09 7.21 6.86 7.04 7.11 6.89 1.00 1
8 Tae OK RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 60.50 31.84 29.66 7.64 7.21 7.36 7.50 7.36 1.00 3


START ORDER PAIRS FREE SKATE Sat 11/9 9 pm local time / 8 am EST

1 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN
2 Tae OK RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK
3 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA
4 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS

5 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
6 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
7 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU CAN
8 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN

===================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 CUP OF CHINA 11/07-10 Chonqing CHN

Postby chuckiem » Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:50 am

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 128.21 71.71 56.50 9.25 9.18 9.50 9.54 9.61 0.00
2 Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS 124.51 69.14 56.37 9.25 9.25 9.43 9.54 9.50 1.00
3 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 112.33 61.03 51.30 8.54 8.39 8.57 8.57 8.68 0.00
4 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 111.68 62.39 49.29 8.04 7.96 8.39 8.29 8.39 0.00
5 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 105.26 54.52 50.74 8.36 8.36 8.32 8.61 8.64 0.00
6 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 105.20 58.90 46.30 7.61 7.50 7.89 7.79 7.79 0.00
7 Hong CHEN / Zuoming SUN CHN 101.08 57.78 44.30 7.21 7.14 7.57 7.50 7.50 1.00
8 Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 100.05 56.09 44.96 7.46 7.29 7.54 7.57 7.61 1.00
9 Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN 93.81 53.33 40.48 6.71 6.50 6.96 6.71 6.86 0.00
10 Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 88.75 48.38 40.37 6.68 6.50 6.68 6.96 6.82 0.00

FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Viktoria SINITSINA / Nitika KATSALAPOV RUS 209.90 1 2
2 - Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 208.55 2 1 - Qualifies for GPF
3 - Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 190.74 3 3
4 - Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 186.45 4 4
5 - Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 179.96 5 5
6 - Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 169.27 7 6
7 - Anastasia SKOPTCOVA / Kirill ALESHIN RUS 169.24 6 8
8 - Hong CHEN / Zuoming SUN CHN 162.91 8 7
9 - Yuzhu GUO / Pengkun ZHAO CHN 150.91 9 9
10 - Misato KOMATSUBARA / Tim KOLETO JPN 145.35 10 10

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS LADIES FREE SKATE

1 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 152.53 84.71 67.82 8.54 8.25 8.64 8.46 8.50 0.00 12 4z!<+3t, 4z!, 2a, 2a, 3z!+3lo, 3f+eu+3s, 3z!
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 143.53 77.03 66.50 8.32 7.96 8.46 8.25 8.57 0.00 8 3a+2t, 3a, 3z, 2a+3t+2t, 3z^2a, 3lo,
3 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 142.27 69.91 72.36 9.00 8.86 9.11 9.11 9.14 0.00 11 2a, 3z+3t, 3lo, 3s, 3f<+2t+2lo, 3z<, 2a+3t<
4 Young YOU KOR 130.32 67.96 63.36 63.36 8.07 7.75 7.89 7.93 7.96 1.00 5 3a<↓, 3z+3t<, 3z+eu+3s<, 2a+3t<, 3f, 2a
5 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 121.30 59.97 61.33 7.68 7.43 7.75 7.68 7.79 0.00 7 3f+3t<, 3z<, 3lo, 2a+3t, 3f, 3s+2t+2lo, 2a<
6 Amber GLENN USA 110.66 50.03 60.63 7.61 7.36 7.64 7.57 7.71 0.00 10 3f+3t<, 2a, 1z, 3lo, 3lo<+2t, 3f<, 2a
7 Marin HONDA JPN 106.36 44.57 62.79 8.00 7.64 7.71 7.93 7.96 1.00 9 3f<-so, 3f<<+rep, 3s, 1a, 3lo, 2a+2t+2lo<, 3t<↓
8 Hongyi CHEN CHN 105.68 53.18 52.50 6.79 6.39 6.54 6.46 6.64 0.00 2 3t+3t, 2a+eu+3s<, 3lo, 3z!<<-so, 3z<+2t, 3f<, 2a<
9 Yi Christy LEUNG CHN 103.57 50.25 53.32 6.82 6.43 6.68 6.68 6.71 0.00 4 3z, 3f, 3lo, 1a<<, 2a<+eu+3s, 3z<+rep, 3f<-to+2t
10 Kailani CRAINE` AUS 96.82 44.19 52.63 6.71 6.25 6.68 6.54 6.71 0.00 1 3f<, 3z!+1t, 2a+eu+3s<<, 3lo, 3ze<, 3lo<+1t, 2a
11 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN 86.44 36.85 50.59 6.57 6.11 6.29 6.36 6.29 1.00 6 3lo+2t, 3lo, 1s, 3t↓, 2f, 1a<<, 2a
12 Yu Jin CHOI KOR 82.73 36.98 49.75 6.39 6.07 5.96 6.46 6.21 4.00 3 3f!↓, 3z↓, 3lo, 2a, 3f!↓+rep, 3s<, 2lo



FINAL STANDINGS LADIES

1 - Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 226.04 1 1 Qualifies for GPF
2 - Satoko MIYAHARA JPN 211.18 2 3
3 - Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 209.12 4 2
4 - Young YOU KOR 191.81 7 4
5 - Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 185.29 5 5
6 - Amber GLENN USA 178.35 3 6
7 - Marin HONDA JPN 168.09 6 7
8 - Yi Christy LEUNG CHN 157.47 8 9
9 - Hongyi CHEN CHN 155.12 11 8
10 - Kailani CRAINE` AUS 149.83 10 10
11 - Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN 139.63 9 11
12 - Yu Jin CHOI KOR 131.48 12 12

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE

1 Boyang JIN CHN 176.10 93.80 83.30 8.43 8.04 8.54 8.39 8.25 1.00 8 4z, 4t+2t, 2t, 3a+eu+3s, 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
2 Han YAN CHN 163.10 76.65 86.45 8.61 8.32 8.71 8.71 8.82 0.00 12 3a+3t, 3z, 3f!+2t, 3s, 3lo, 3z+2t, 3f!
3 Keegan MESSING CAN 160.56 77.56 84.00 8.57 8.32 8.29 8.46 8.36 1.00 9 3z, 4t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 4t-2hd+2t, 3s+3t, 3a<↓
4 Matteo RIZZO ITA 160.16 79.00 82.16 8.18 8.07 8.18 8.36 8.29 1.00 10 3lo, 4t, 3a+3t, 3z!+2t, 3a<↓, 3f+3u+3s, 3z!
5 Keiji TANAKA JPN 158.98 78.40 80.58 8.18 7.86 8.18 8.00 8.07 0.00 3 4s+2t, 3s, 3a+3t, 3f, 4t<-so, 1a, 3z+eu+3s
6 Junhwan CHA KOR 152.86 74.86 78.00 7.79 7.68 7.71 7.93 7.89 0.00 2 4t<, 4s<, 3z+3lo<-so, 3a+2t, 3a, 3f+eu+3s<, 3lo
7 Brendan KERRY AUS 146.35 69.79 76.56 7.61 7.39 7.71 7.71 7.86 0.00 1 4t, 2s, 3a+2t, 3lo, 1a, 3a, 3z+eu+3s
8 He ZHANG CHN 141.39 67.33 74.06 7.46 7.18 7.50 7.46 7.43 0.00 7 3z, 3a+3t, 3z, 3lo, 3f, 3z+2t, 2a+eu+2s
9 Camden PULKINEN USA 139.75 63.95 76.80 7.79 7.50 7.54 7.89 7.68 1.00 4 3t, 3a↓, 2lo, 3z+eu+3s, 3a+2t, 3z, 3f+2t
10 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 135.70 62.98 73.72 7.61 7.18 7.29 7.39 7.39 1.00 11 4z!<-hd, 4t↓, 3a, 4t+seq+1t*, 3f+eu+3s<, 3z!+2t, 3f
11 Chi-I TSAO TPE 122.75 59.41 64.34 6.71 6.18 6.46 6.46 6.36 1.00 5 3a↓, 3a+2t, 3z!-hd, 3s+3t, 3f+2t+2lo<, 3lo-so, 3f
12 Conrad ORZEL CAN 120.39 56.75 64.64 6.64 6.25 6.36 6.61 6.46 1.00 6 3z, 3lo, 4t, 4t+2t, 2a<<, 3a<↓, 3z+eu+2s


FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Boyang JIN CHN 262.53 2 1
2 - Han YAN CHN 249.56 1 2
3 - Matteo RIZZO ITA 241.88 3 4
4 - Keegan MESSING CAN 237.36 5 3
5 - Keiji TANAKA JPN 233.62 7 5
6 - Junhwan CHA KOR 222.26 11 6
7 - Brendan KERRY AUS 220.31 9 7
8 - Camden PULKINEN USA 218.69 4 9
9 - He ZHANG CHN 217.42 6 8
10 - Andrei LAZUKIN RUS 210.01 8 10
11 - Conrad ORZEL CAN 192.61 10 12
12 - Chi-I TSAO TPE 186.82 12 11

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE

1 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN 147.47 71.69 75.78 9.46 9.36 9.43 9.57 9.54 0.00 8
2 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 131.47 63.59 67.88 8.50 8.29 8.57 8.57 8.50 0.00 6
3 Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU CAN 121.75 58.14 64.61 8.21 8.14 7.75 8.21 8.07 1.00 7
4 Tae OK RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 119.05 59.17 59.88 7.50 7.32 7.50 7.57 7.54 0.00 2
5 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 118.64 57.32 63.32 7.96 7.79 7.75 8.11 7.96 2.00 5
6 Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 114.71 54.58 61.13 7.57 7.64 7.50 7.75 7.75 1.00 3
7 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN 110.68 56.13 55.55 7.18 6.75 7.00 7.00 6.79 1.00 1
8 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 106.22 51.39 57.83 7.43 7.21 6.93 7.39 7.18 3.00 4


FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS

1 - Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN 228.37 1 1
2 - Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN 199.97 3 2 QUALIFIED GPF
3 - Liubov ILYUSHECHKINA / Charlie BILODEAU CAN 190.73 2 3
4 - Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA 182.88 4 5
5 - Tae OK RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 179.55 8 4
6 - Tarah KAYNE / Danny O'SHEA USA 178.79 5 6
7 - Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN 172.53 7 7
8 - Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 170.19 6 8

===============================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests

cron