2019 NEBELHORN TROPHY Oberstdorf GER 9/25-28

2019 NEBELHORN TROPHY Oberstdorf GER 9/25-28

Postby chuckiem » Wed Sep 25, 2019 11:23 pm

START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/26 11 am local time / 5 am EDT

1 Samuel McALLISTER IRL
2 Matthew SAMUELS RSA
3 Yamato ROWE PHI
4 Meng Ju LEE TPE
5 Conor STAKELUM IRL
6 Christopher CALUZA PHI

7 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
8 Jonathan HESS GER
9 Nikolai MAJOROV SWE
10 Thomas STOLL GER
11 Makar IGNATOV RUS
12 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

13 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
14 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
15 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT
16 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
17 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
18 Nam NGUYEN CAN

Tech Team

Ref Mörth-AUT
TC Laaksonen-FIN
TS Kustarova-SVK
ATS Hilkevitch-GER

Judges for SP: AUT IRL JPN TUR GER SWE SUI

Judges for FS: SWE GER CAN AUT SUI IRL TUR

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/26 2:10 pm local time / 8:10 am EDT

1 Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED
2 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN
3 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI ISR

4 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK
5 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
7 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

8 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
9 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA
10 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
11 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT

Tech Team

Ref Laaksonen-FIN
TC Mörth-AUT
TS Briggs-GBR
ATS TBA

Judges for SP: USA AUT NED CAN AUS GER CHN
Judges for FS: GER CHN AUT CAN AUS USA NED
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/26 6:36 pm local time / 12:36 pm EDT

1 Klara STEPANOVA CZE
2 Lutricia BOCK GER
3 Lara ROTH AUT
4 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER
5 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT

6 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
7 Taylor MORRIS ISR
8 Alina SOUPIAN ISR
9 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR
10 Tanja ODERMATT SUI

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

11 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
12 Julia LANG HUN
13 Sinem KUYUCU TUR
14 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
15 Dabin CHOI KOR
16 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI

17 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
18 Marin HONDA JPN
19 Anita OSTLUND SWE
20 Nicole SCHOTT GER
21 Mariah BELL USA
22 Yelim KIM KOR

Tech Team

Ref Yordanova-BUL
TC Faig-GER
TS Galambos-SUI
ATS Briggs-GBR

Judges for SP: USA GER BUL HUN SUI TUR JPN

Judges for FS: BUL SWE USA TUR HUN JPN GER

=================================================================================


START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri 9/27 11:30 am local time / 5:30 am EDT

1 Amanda PETERSON / Maximillian PFISTERER GER
2 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS
3 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR
4 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN
5 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER

6 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER
7 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN
8 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN
9 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
10 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

11 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR
12 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
13 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
14 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
15 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA


Tech Team

Ref Baumann-GER
TC Shekhovtsova-RUS
TS Elek-HUN
ATS Blum-GER

Judges for SP: CHN LTU USA CAN GER GBR AUS

Judges for FS: GER CAN LTU AUS UKR CHN USA
=================================================================================
Last edited by chuckiem on Thu Sep 26, 2019 2:49 pm, edited 1 time in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 NEBELHORN TROPHY Oberstdorf GER 9/25-28

Postby chuckiem » Thu Sep 26, 2019 1:03 pm

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM er....SPLATFEST?!!

1 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 74.32 38.97 36.35 7.45 6.90 7.20 7.45 7.35 1.00 14 3a, 4t↓, 3z+3t
2 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 70.46 34.41 36.05 7.30 6.85 7.30 7.30 7.30 0.00 17 3a, 3t+3t<<, 3z
3 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 69.52 32.52 38.00 7.75 7.30 7.60 7.60 7.75 1.00 16 4t<↓, 3a, 3z+3t<<
4 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 68.87 35.87 33.00 6.75 6.20 6.85 6.60 6.60 0.00 13 3a, 3z, 3f+2t
5 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 66.07 34.22 31.85 6.25 6.15 6.50 6.50 6.45 0.00 12 3a, 3z+3t, 3f!, 0 Cssp
6 Christopher CALUZA PHI 65.97 34.32 31.65 5.95 6.20 6.55 6.45 6.50 0.00 6 2a, 3lo+3lo<, 3z
7 Makar IGNATOV RUS 65.28 34.53 31.75 6.65 6.10 6.25 6.35 6.40 1.00 11 4s<↓, 3t+3t, 3a
8 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 63.89 30.94 33.95 6.75 6.65 6.75 6.80 7.00 1.00 15 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo<↓
9 Nam NGUYEN CAN 60.52 25.67 35.85 7.35 6.95 7.05 7.20 7.30 1.00 18 4t↓, 3a, 1s*-nc
10 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 59.87 30.52 30.35 6.10 5.75 6.10 6.15 6.25 1.00 7 3z+2t, 3a↓, 3lo
11 Thomas STOLL GER 59.67 29.57 31.10 6.25 6.10 6.15 6.30 6.30 1.00 10 3a↓, 3z+3t, 2f*
12 Nikolai MAJOROV SWE 55.92 26.47 30.45 6.25 5.85 6.00 6.30 6.05 1.00 9 3z, 2a, 3f!↓-nc
13 Conor STAKELUM IRL 52.75 27.75 26.00 4.95 5.20 5.10 5.40 5.35 1.00 5 3lo, 3t+3t, 2a, time
14 Samuel McALLISTER IRL 51.98 26.48 25.50 5.20 4.80 5.10 5.30 5.10 0.00 1 3z, 3f!+2t, 2a
15 Jonathan HESS GER 51.15 23.10 29.05 5.95 5.70 5.60 6.05 5.75 1.00 8 3a, 1z*+3t<, 3f!<↓
16 Yamato ROWE PHI 47.74 21.24 26.50 5.35 5.00 5.35 5.35 5.45 0.00 3 3z+2t, 2a, 2f*
17 Meng Ju LEE TPE 41.63 18.58 24.05 4.75 4.50 4.85 5.05 4.90 1.00 4 3z↓, 3t+3t<, 1a*
18 Matthew SAMUELS RSA 32.45 9.95 22.50 4.60 4.30 4.40 4.70 4.50 0.00 2 2z*, 2f!+2t*, 1a*


MEN FREESKATE Fri 9/27 2:15 pm local time / 8:15 am EDT

START ORDER: Reverse of finish order in the SP.

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 71.76 39.36 33.40 8.20 8.30 8.30 8.50 8.45 1.00 10
2 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA 70.83 39.99 31.84 7.95 7.85 8.05 8.05 7.90 1.00 9
3 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 67.99 37.75 30.24 7.30 7.65 7.60 7.70 7.55 0.00 6
4 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 66.91 36.11 30.80 7.85 7.40 7.80 7.75 7.70 0.00 4
5 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN 66.29 38.53 27.76 7.30 6.75 6.90 7.10 6.65 0.00 2
6 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 61.23 32.15 29.08 7.25 7.20 7.20 7.45 7.25 0.00 5
7 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 60.26 33.82 27.44 7.20 6.65 6.60 7.10 6.75 1.00 8
8 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 59.94 31.58 29.36 7.70 7.15 7.05 7.55 7.25 1.00 7
9 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 59.45 29.81 30.64 7.55 7.60 7.45 8.05 7.65 1.00 11
10 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI ISR 48.74 25.90 22.84 5.90 5.50 5.85 5.85 5.45 0.00 3
11 Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED 46.77 25.01 21.76 5.50 5.30 5.30 5.55 5.55 0.00 1


PAIRS FREESKATE Fri 9/27 7:30 pm local time /1:30 pm EDT

START ORDER: Reverse of finish order in the SP.

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM


1 Mariah BELL USA 68.45 36.81 31.64 7.80 7.75 8.00 7.85 8.15 0.00 21 2a, 3f+3t<, 3z
2 Yelim KIM KOR 67.06 35.46 31.60 7.85 7.65 7.90 8.05 8.05 0.00 22 3z+3t, 2a, 3f!<
3 Nicole SCHOTT GER 64.09 35.05 29.04 7.20 7.00 7.30 7.30 7.50 0.00 20 3t+3t, 2a, 3lo
4 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 60.75 33.95 26.80 6.70 6.60 6.80 6.80 6.60 0.00 17 3t+3t, 3lo, 2a
5 Anita OSTLUND SWE 58.63 30.99 27.64 6.95 6.70 7.05 6.95 6.90 0.00 19 2a, 3lo, 3t+2t
6 Marin HONDA JPN 58.08 27.16 30.92 7.75 7.55 7.60 7.80 7.95 0.00 18 3lo<+3t, 2f*, 2a
7 Taylor MORRIS ISR 54.23 31.07 23.16 5.70 5.50 5.95 5.85 5.95 0.00 7 3z+2t, 3lo, 2a
8 Dabin CHOI KOR 53.91 27.79 27.12 6.80 6.70 6.95 6.70 6.75 1.00 15 3z!<+2t, 3f, 2a, time
9 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 51.02 28.58 22.44 5.55 5.40 5.70 5.65 5.75 0.00 4 3lo+2t, 3z, 2a
10 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 50.14 26.70 24.44 6.10 5.95 6.05 6.15 6.30 1.00 14 3t+3t, 3lo, 2a↓
11 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 48.56 26.12 23.44 5.90 5.45 5.85 6.00 6.10 1.00 16 3f↓, 3t+2t, 2a
12 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 47.75 26.63 21.12 5.35 5.05 5.35 5.25 5.40 0.00 5 3z, 3f+3t<<, 2a
13 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 46.10 24.86 22.24 5.45 5.35 5.55 5.75 5.70 1.00 10 3lo, 3t↓-nc, 2a
14 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 45.76 25.04 20.72 5.30 4.95 5.35 5.15 5.15 0.00 1 3lo<, 3s+2t, 2a
15 Lutricia BOCK GER 44.99 23.51 21.48 5.50 5.10 5.45 5.45 5.35 0.00 2 3f+2t, 2lo*, 2a
16 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 44.21 22.45 22.76 5.80 5.50 5.60 5.70 5.85 1.00 9 3z!<+2t, 3f!<<↓, 2a<
17 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 42.15 21.47 22.68 5.90 5.35 5.40 5.85 5.85 2.00 11 3z!<↓, 3f!<<↓-nc, 2a
18 Julia LANG HUN 41.95 18.79 23.16 5.80 5.65 5.75 5.85 5.90 0.00 12 2f+2t*, 3z!<, 2a<
19 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 41.94 22.50 20.44 5.25 5.00 4.95 5.25 5.10 1.00 6 3z+2t, 3s<↓, 2a
20 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 41.34 19.66 21.68 5.55 5.35 5.30 5.50 5.40 0.00 13 3z!, 2a, 2s+2t*
21 Lara ROTH AUT 36.78 15.90 20.88 5.40 5.10 5.05 5.15 5.40 0.00 3 2z*, 3t+2t, 2a, 0 fcsp
22 Alina SOUPIAN ISR 36.46 18.30 20.16 5.30 4.95 4.75 5.25 4.95 2.00 8 3z<↓, 2a, 3f!<↓-nc


LADIES FREESKATE Sat 9/28 10 am local time / 4 am EDT

START ORDER: Reverse of finish order in the SP.

=======================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 NEBELHORN TROPHY Oberstdorf GER 9/25-28

Postby chuckiem » Fri Sep 27, 2019 7:40 pm

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 81.16 46.44 34.72 8.70 8.55 8.65 8.80 8.70 0.00 8
2 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 76.99 43.31 33.68 8.35 8.25 8.55 8.50 8.45 0.00 15
3 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 75.80 43.04 32.76 8.05 8.00 8.25 8.35 8.30 0.00 13
4 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 75.77 41.89 33.88 8.45 8.35 8.50 8.45 8.60 0.00 14
5 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 75.36 43.52 31.84 7.85 7.70 8.10 8.05 8.10 0.00 12
6 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 74.82 42.86 31.96 8.10 7.75 8.10 8.05 7.95 0.00 11
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 73.41 42.25 31.16 7.70 7.55 7.95 7.95 7.80 0.00 10
8 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 65.30 36.94 28.36 7.15 6.95 7.10 7.20 7.05 0.00 6
9 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 63.54 36.02 27.52 6.95 6.65 6.95 6.85 7.00 0.00 5
10 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 63.23 36.27 26.96 6.70 6.60 6.85 6.75 6.80 0.00 3
11 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN 61.36 33.60 27.76 6.90 6.80 7.05 6.90 7.05 0.00 7
12 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 51.57 28.73 23.84 6.10 5.95 5.85 6.10 5.80 1.00 9
13 Amanda PETERSON / Maximillian PFISTERER GER 48.64 27.64 21.00 5.25 5.20 5.30 5.35 5.15 0.00 1
14 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN 48.23 27.51 20.72 5.10 5.00 5.35 5.40 5.05 0.00 4
15 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 33.29 17.05 16.24 4.20 3.90 4.05 4.25 3.90 0.00 2


FREE DANCE Sat 9/28 2:15 pm local time / 8:15 am EDT
START ORDER is reverse of RD finish

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS MEN FREESKATE

1 Makar IGNATOV RUS 155.23 87.73 67.50 7.15 6.50 6.90 6.70 6.50 0.00 12 4s, 4t, 3a, 3f+3t, 3z+3t, 3s+eu+3s, 3lo
2 Nam NGUYEN CAN 149.32 79.22 71.10 7.20 6.55 7.40 7.05 7.35 1.00 10 4s+3t, 4s↓, 3z!, 3a, 3a+2t, 3f+eu+3s, 3lo
3 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 144.24 70.34 73.90 7.40 7.15 7.55 7.35 7.50 0.00 17 4t, 3a, 3z, 3lo, 3a+2t, 3f, 3f+eu+2s
4 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 140.66 67.96 73.70 7.45 7.00 7.35 7.55 7.50 1.00 18 4t↓, 3a, 3lo, 3f, 3t+3t, 2a, 3z+eu+3s
5 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 135.59 60.59 76.00 7.75 7.35 7.60 7.55 7.75 1.00 16 1t, 4s, 3a↓, 3lo, 3z+2t, 3z+eu+2s, 3a+rep
6 Nikolai MAJOROV SWE 130.44 61.94 68.50 6.75 6.60 7.00 7.00 6.90 0.00 7 3z+3t, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo, 3f!, 2z, 2a, 3s+2t
7 Christopher CALUZA PHI 125.92 62.72 63.20 6.00 6.20 6.50 6.35 6.55 0.00 13 3fe, 3z+3lo, 2a, 2a, 3lo+2t+2lo, 3z, 3s+2t
8 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 124.68 58.88 65.80 6.55 6.25 6.70 6.70 6.70 0.00 15 3a, 3a+2t, 3f+3t, 2s, 3f, 2lo<<, 3z
9 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 119.45 56.35 63.10 6.40 6.15 6.35 6.35 6.30 0.00 14 3a, 3a+2t, 3z+3t, 3z+2t, 3f, 2s, 1a
10 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 116.74 53.44 66.30 6.65 6.60 6.35 6.80 6.75 3.00 11
11 Thomas STOLL GER 112.97 50.27 63.70 6.45 6.35 6.15 6.40 6.50 1.00 8
12 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 111.12 51.92 61.20 6.25 5.85 6.05 6.25 6.20 2.00 9
13 Jonathan HESS GER 105.44 50.14 56.30 6.00 5.25 5.55 5.60 5.75 1.00 4
14 Samuel McALLISTER IRL 100.74 47.94 53.80 5.40 5.10 5.45 5.35 5.60 1.00 5
15 Conor STAKELUM IRL 94.03 42.23 51.80 4.95 5.20 5.30 5.05 5.40 0.00 6
16 Matthew SAMUELS RSA 87.59 38.89 48.70 5.05 4.55 5.10 4.80 4.85 0.00 1
17 Yamato ROWE PHI 86.98 39.58 48.40 5.10 4.80 4.85 4.65 4.80 1.00 3
18 Meng Ju LEE TPE 80.81 36.21 46.60 4.95 4.25 4.55 4.80 4.75 2.00 2



FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Makar IGNATOV RUS 220.51 7 1
2 - Koshiro SHIMADA JPN 214.98 1 4
3 - Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 214.70 2 3
4 - Nam NGUYEN CAN 209.84 9 2
5 - Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 205.11 3 5
6 - Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 193.55 4 8
7 - Christopher CALUZA PHI 191.89 6 7
8 - Nikolai MAJOROV SWE 186.36 12 6
9 - Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 185.52 5 9
10 - Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 180.63 8 10
11 - Thomas STOLL GER 172.64 11 11
12 - Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 170.99 10 12
13 - Jonathan HESS GER 156.59 15 13
14 - Samuel McALLISTER IRL 152.72 14 14
15 - Conor STAKELUM IRL 146.78 13 15
16 - Yamato ROWE PHI 134.72 16 17
17 - Meng Ju LEE TPE 122.44 17 18
18 - Matthew SAMUELS RSA 120.04 18 16

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS PAIRS FREESKATE

1 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 138.59 69.71 68.88 8.25 8.35 8.85 8.80 8.80 0.00 11
2 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA 131.58 66.06 65.52 8.10 8.10 8.20 8.30 8.25 0.00 10
3 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 120.47 60.39 60.08 7.25 7.30 7.65 7.80 7.55 0.00 6
4 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN 116.47 59.43 57.04 7.50 6.95 7.35 7.00 6.85 0.00 7
5 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 116.11 56.43 59.68 7.70 7.25 7.65 7.40 7.30 0.00 8
6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 114.31 55.59 58.72 7.30 7.30 7.35 7.45 7.30 0.00 9
7 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 111.52 54.40 57.12 7.35 7.05 7.15 7.20 6.95 0.00 4
8 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 104.00 49.56 55.44 7.10 6.90 6.45 7.45 6.75 1.00 3
9 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 97.65 51.28 46.37 6.75 6.35 6.20 6.45 6.30 0.00 5
10 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI ISR 91.16 49.60 42.56 5.60 5.05 5.40 5.40 5.15 1.00 2
11 Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED 64.52 29.12 36.40 4.90 4.50 4.25 4.65 4.45 1.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS

1 - Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN 210.35 1 1
2 - Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA 202.41 2 2
3 - Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK 183.02 4 5
4 - Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN 182.76 5 4
5 - Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 182.30 3 6
6 - Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 181.70 6 3
7 - Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 171.46 8 7
8 - Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 163.45 9 8
9 - Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 157.91 7 9
10 - Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI ISR 139.90 10 10
11 - Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED 111.29 11 11

=======================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 NEBELHORN TROPHY Oberstdorf GER 9/25-28

Postby chuckiem » Sat Sep 28, 2019 2:20 pm

RESULTS LADIES FREESKATE

1 Mariah BELL USA 136.68 70.20 66.48 8.20 8.10 8.45 8.30 8.50 0.00 22 3f+3t, 3lo, 3s, 2a, 3f+2t, 3z!+2t, 3z!
2 Yelim KIM KOR 119.21 58.25 60.96 7.85 7.40 7.50 7.70 7.65 0.00 21 3z!<, 3lo, 2a+2t<<, 2a, 3z+2t+2lo, 3f, 3s
3 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 116.62 61.58 55.04 7.00 6.70 6.85 6.95 6.90 0.00 19 3z, 3t+3t, 1f!, 3lo, 3lo+2t+2lo, 3s, 2a^2a
4 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 115.96 64.60 51.36 6.35 6.10 6.55 6.50 6.60 0.00 13 2a+3t, 3t+eu+3s, 3z, 3f, 3lo, 3f+2t, 2a
5 Marin HONDA JPN 115.93 54.77 62.16 7.85 7.60 7.75 7.85 7.80 1.00 17 3z<, 3f+3t, 3s, 2a, 3lo<↓, 3lo<+eu+2s, 1a
6 Nicole SCHOTT GER 113.67 55.43 58.24 7.25 7.05 7.20 7.50 7.40 0.00 20 3f, 2a, 3f+1t, 3lo, 3lo+2t, 3s+2t+2lo, 2a
7 Dabin CHOI KOR 103.27 51.27 52.00 6.65 6.30 6.45 6.55 6.55 0.00 15 3z+2t, 3f, 3lo<, 2a, 3z<, 3f<+2t+2lo<, 2a
8 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 98.91 53.59 46.32 5.95 5.50 5.75 5.95 5.80 1.00 11 3f+3t, 3z, 3f+2t, 2a, 3t<↓, 2s+eu+2s, 2a
9 Tanja ODERMATT SUI 93.77 50.81 42.96 5.50 5.10 5.40 5.40 5.45 0.00 10 3lo, 3lo+2t, 2a+2lo+1lo, 3t+2t, 3s, 3t, 2a
10 Anita OSTLUND SWE 92.18 41.54 50.64 6.70 6.25 6.15 6.35 6.20 0.00 18 2a+3t+2t, 1z, 3lo, 2f, 1lo+1t, 1a+3t<, 3s
11 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 91.87 49.43 43.44 5.65 5.20 5.30 5.65 5.35 1.00 6 3z!↓, 3f+2t, 2a, 1z!, 3lo+2t, 3s+eu+2s, 3s
12 Julia LANG HUN 90.62 47.22 44.40 5.50 5.40 5.55 5.60 5.70 1.00 5 3z↓, 3f<+2t+2lo<, 3z+2t<<, 2a, 3f<, 3s, 2a+3t<
13 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 89.77 43.21 46.56 5.95 5.50 5.85 5.90 5.90 0.00 14 3z+2t, 3lo<, 1s, 3t, 2z, 2a+2t, 1a+eu+3s<
14 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 87.37 41.25 47.12 5.90 5.50 5.85 6.15 6.05 1.00 12
15 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 83.59 40.03 44.56 5.75 5.35 5.55 5.65 5.55 1.00 7
16 Sinem KUYUCU TUR 81.30 40.74 40.56 5.25 4.90 4.95 5.20 5.05 0.00 3
17 Klara STEPANOVA CZE 80.92 39.76 42.16 5.35 5.10 5.20 5.45 5.25 1.00 9
18 Taylor MORRIS ISR 79.33 35.65 47.68 6.20 5.90 5.60 6.10 6.00 4.00 16
19 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 78.06 40.98 38.08 5.20 4.50 4.60 4.90 4.60 1.00 4
20 Lara ROTH AUT 76.67 37.27 40.40 5.30 4.75 4.90 5.15 5.15 1.00 2
21 Alina SOUPIAN ISR 75.90 38.98 37.92 5.00 4.50 4.65 4.90 4.65 1.00 1
22 Lutricia BOCK GER 75.02 32.98 43.04 5.45 5.20 5.25 5.50 5.50 1.00 8


FINAL STANDINGS LADIES

1 - Mariah BELL USA 205.13 1 1
2 - Yelim KIM KOR 186.27 2 2
3 - Nicole SCHOTT GER 177.76 3 6
4 - Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 177.37 4 3
5 - Marin HONDA JPN 174.01 6 5
6 - Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 166.10 10 4
7 - Dabin CHOI KOR 157.18 8 7
8 - Anita OSTLUND SWE 150.81 5 10
9 - Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT 146.66 12 8
10 - Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 140.79 9 13
11 - Tanja ODERMATT SUI 139.87 13 9
12 - Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI 135.93 11 14
13 - Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 134.02 17 11
14 - Taylor MORRIS ISR 133.56 7 18
15 - Julia LANG HUN 132.57 18 12
16 - Anastasia GOZHVA UKR 127.80 16 15
17 - Klara STEPANOVA CZE 126.68 14 17
18 - Sinem KUYUCU TUR 122.64 20 16
19 - Lutricia BOCK GER 120.01 15 22
20 - Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 120.00 19 19
21 - Lara ROTH AUT 113.45 21 20
22 - Alina SOUPIAN ISR 112.36 22 21
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 NEBELHORN TROPHY Oberstdorf GER 9/25-28

Postby chuckiem » Sat Sep 28, 2019 3:18 pm

RESULTS FREEDANCE

1 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 119.84 66.62 53.22 8.75 8.65 8.95 8.95 9.05 0.00 15
2 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 116.70 64.74 51.96 8.55 8.50 8.65 8.75 8.85 0.00 12
3 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 113.43 64.77 48.66 7.90 7.85 8.25 8.30 8.25 0.00 10
4 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 113.36 62.84 50.52 8.40 8.20 8.40 8.60 8.50 0.00 14
5 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 111.75 61.17 50.58 8.20 8.30 8.40 8.65 8.60 0.00 13
6 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 109.36 60.70 48.66 8.00 7.90 8.25 8.25 8.15 0.00 11
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 106.72 59.78 47.94 7.90 7.90 7.90 8.15 8.10 1.00 9
8 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 102.07 57.31 44.76 7.20 7.30 7.60 7.65 7.55 0.00 7
9 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 100.19 56.27 43.92 7.20 7.20 7.40 7.50 7.30 0.00 6
10 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 97.01 52.91 44.10 7.45 7.20 7.30 7.45 7.35 0.00 8
11 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN 96.23 54.05 42.18 6.90 6.85 7.10 7.15 7.15 0.00 5
12 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 83.15 47.09 36.06 6.10 5.85 6.10 6.10 5.90 0.00 4
13 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN 76.76 46.14 31.62 5.15 5.05 5.35 5.45 5.35 1.00 2
14 Amanda PETERSON / Maximillian PFISTERER GER 73.81 42.35 32.46 5.45 5.20 5.40 5.55 5.45 1.00 3
15 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 62.12 36.32 25.80 4.50 4.15 4.25 4.40 4.20 0.00 1


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE


1 - Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN 201.00 1 1
2 - Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA 192.47 4 2
3 - Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA 190.35 2 4
4 - Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 188.25 6 3
5 - Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 187.55 3 5
6 - Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 184.72 5 6
7 - Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 180.13 7 7
8 - Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 165.61 9 8
9 - Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR 163.42 10 9
10 - Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 162.31 8 10
11 - Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN 157.59 11 11
12 - Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 134.72 12 12
13 - Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN 124.99 14 13
14 - Amanda PETERSON / Maximillian PFISTERER GER 122.45 13 14
15 - India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS 95.41 15 15
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests