2019 JP#3 RIGA, LATVIA 9/04-07

2019 JP#3 RIGA, LATVIA 9/04-07

Postby chuckiem » Tue Aug 06, 2019 3:57 pm

MEN


1 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR
2 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
3 Eric LIU CAN new to JGP; 11th CAN sr champs; won Wild Rose '19-195.89
4 Joseph PHAN CAN SB 209.43; '18 JGP: 9th, 3rd; 12th '19 WJC
5 Lucas STRZELEC DEN
6 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
7 Tom BOVART FRA
8 Edward APPLEBY GBR
9 Lev VINOKUR ISR
10 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA replacing Daniel GRASSL
11 Kao MIURA JPN new to JGP; no info available
12 Nikita MANKO KAZ
13 Komel WITKOWSKI POL
14 Sihyeong LEE KOR SB 183.98; '18 JGP: 9th, 10th
15 Andrei MOZALEV RUS SB 217.12; '18 JGP: 1st, 6th
16 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS new to JGP; no info available
17 Evan WRENSCH RSA
18 Oliver PRAETORIUS SWE
19 Basar OKTAR TUR
20 Andrey KOKURA UKR
21 Liam KAPEIKIS USA new to JGP; 5th, US Nov Nationals '19
22 Andrew TORGASHEV USA SB 201.63; '18 JGP: 4th, 1st; made JGPF but wd with injury; won '19 Phila Intl: 212.61
23 Azizmurad SHABAZOV UZB

OUT, NO REPLACEMENT: Luc MAIERHOFER AUT, Kims Georgs PAVLOVS LAT, Denis GURDZHI GER


LADIES *= Second Event

1 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
2 *Beverly WOODEN AZE
3 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL
4 Kaiya RUITER CAN new to JGP; '19 CAN Nov Champ; won Wild Rose Jrs: 149.73
5 Ekaterina LUNEVA CYP
6 Catharina Victoria PETERSEN DEN replacing Maia SORENSEN
7 Nina PETROKINA EST
8 Laura KARHUNEN FIN
9 Oceane PIEGAD FRA
10 Elodie EUDINE GER replacing Maria Aimee RENNE
11 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR
12 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE
13 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG
14 *Regina SCHERMANN HUN 23rd JGP FRA 122.49
15 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
16 Ivetta BERKOVICH ISR
17 Rino MATSUIKE JPN new to JGP; no info available
18 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN SB 174.96; '18 JGP 3rd, 4th
19 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ
20 Anastaija KONGA LAT
21 *Anete LACE LAT 22nd JGP FRA 124.66
22 Arina SOMOVA LAT
23 *Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU replacing Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE
24 Lenne VAN GORP NED
25 Jocelyn HONG NZL
26 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR
27 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL new to JGP; won Mentor Torun '16, '17. Won Sr Ladies Minto: 182.77
28 Haein LEE KOR SB 180.48; '18 JGP 4th, 3rd; 8th '19 WJC
29 *Maiia KROMYKH RUS - 3rd Courchevel replacing Alena KANYSHEVA
30 Daria USACHEVA RUS new to JGP, no info replacing Viktoria VASILIEVA
31 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA
32 Emelie NORDQVIST SWE replacing Emelie LING
33 Anastasia ARKHIPOVA UKR SB 170.56; '18 JGP, 4th
34 Isabelle INTHISONE USA new to JGP; 3rd, US Nov Champ; won '19 Phila Intl Jrs: 149
35 Gabriella IZZO USA SB 159.86; '18 JGP 6th, 9th; won '19 Egna Trophy
36 Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVA UZB replacing Diana RAKHMANKULOVA


OUT, NO REPLACEMENT: Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR


ICE DANCE

1 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL
2 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN SB 138.13; '18 JGP: 4th, 6th
3 Isabel McQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN new to JGP; 6th Minto Jrs: 127.65
4 *Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
5 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE
6 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
7 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
8 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO SB 164.65; '18 JGP 2nd, 2nd; 6th JGPF; 6th, '19 WJC
9 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER
10 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR
11 *Villo MARTON / Danyil SEMKO HUN
12 *Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY ISR 2nd event
13 Jeonqeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR
14 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS replacing Angelina LAZAREVA / Maxim PROKOFIEV
15 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS new to JGP, no info available
16 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP
17 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR SB 144.25; '18 JGP 5th, 5th
18 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA new team, new to JGP; 3rd Lake Placid Intl Jrs: 134.56
19 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexandr KUROPATKA UZB

OUT, NO REPLACEMENT:

Elizaveta NOVIK / Oleksandr KUKHAREVSKYI BLR
Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 JP#3 RIGA, LATVIA 9/04-07

Postby chuckiem » Wed Sep 04, 2019 3:29 pm

START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/5 1 pm local time / 6 am EDT

1 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA
2 Elodie EUDINE` GER
3 Catherina Victoria PETERSON DEN
4 Emelie NORDQVIST SWE
5 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
6 Haein LEE KOR

7 Lenne VAN GORP NED
8 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR
9 Niina PETROKINA EST
10 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ
11 Isabelle INTHISONE USA
12 Regina SCHERMANN HUN

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

13 Ivetta BERKOVICH ISR
14 Darya SVOBODINA UZB
15 Jocelyn HONG NZL
16 Rino MATSUIKE JPN
17 Daria USACHEVA RUS
18 Ekaterina LUNEVA CYP

19 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
20 Beverly WOODEN AZE
21 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU
22 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN
23 Kaiya RUITER CAN
24 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

25 Vera STOLT FIN
26 Anastasiia ARCHIPOVA UKR
27 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
28 Anete LACE LAT
29 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS
30 Gabriella IZZO USA

31 Arina SOMOVA LAT
32 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE
33 Tsin Tam Nicole CHAN HKG
34 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL
35 Anastasija KONGA LAT
36 Oceane PIEGAD FRA

Tech Team

Ref Moerth-AUT
TC Soos-HUN
TS Reinsalu-LAT
ATS Kaldestad-NOR

Judges: RSA GER LAT EST DEN UKR POL IRL HUN

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/5 6:20 pm local time / 11:20 am EDT

1 Oliver PRAETORIUS SWE
2 Evan WRENSCH RSA
3 Edward APPLEBY GBR
4 Andrey KOKURA UKR
5 Andrew TORGASHEV USA

6 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
7 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS
8 Joseph PHAN CAN
9 Liam KAPEIKIS USA
10 Eric LIU CAN
11 Sihyeong LEE KOR

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

12 Lucas STRZELEC DEN
13 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
14 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR
15 Tom BOUVART FRA
16 Basar OKTAR TUR
17 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA

18 Komel WITKOWSKI POL
19 Nikita MANKO KAZ
20 Lev VINOKUR ISR
21 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
22 Kao MIURA JPN
23 Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB

Tech Team

Ref Prins-NED
TC Rusiecka-POL
TS Wagner Kutinova-GER
ATS Williamson-USA

Judges: GBR BUL TUR RUS KOR USA SWE KAZ

====================================================================================

START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri 9/6 1:30 pm local time / 6:30 am EDT

1 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS
3 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexander KUROPATKA UZB
4 Isabel McQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN

5 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
6 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER
7 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE
8 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
9 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

10 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP
11 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKY ISR
12 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN
13 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL
14 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS

15 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
16 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
17 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
18 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
19 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR

Tech Team

Ref Cuchran-SVK
TC Cesaro-ITA
TS Gustafsson-FIN
ATS Krytskaya-BLR

Judges: KOR ISR GER HUN USA CAN RUS CZE

=====================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 JP#3 RIGA, LATVIA 9/04-07

Postby chuckiem » Thu Sep 05, 2019 5:04 pm

RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM


1 Daria USACHEVA RUS 69.04 38.83 30.21 7.61 7.54 7.50 7.57 7.54 0.00 17 2a, 3lo, 3f+3t
2 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS 68.93 39.36 29.57 7.46 7.32 7.32 7.43 7.43 0.00 29 2a, 3lo, 3z+3t
3 Haein LEE KOR 66.93 37.98 28.95 7.29 7.00 7.25 7.32 7.32 0.00 6 3z+3t, 2a, 3lo
4 Rino MATSUIKE JPN 66.41 38.18 28.23 7.00 6.89 7.11 7.11 7.18 0.00 16 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t
5 Gabriella IZZO USA 59.39 33.76 25.63 6.43 6.21 6.54 6.29 6.57 0.00 30 3f+3t, 2a, 3lo
6 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 58.65 31.43 27.22 6.64 6.39 7.00 6.93 7.07 0.00 27 3z<+3t<, 2a, 3lo
7 Anastasiia ARCHIPOVA UKR 57.30 31.97 25.33 6.39 6.14 6.43 6.39 6.32 0.00 26 3z+3t<, 3lo, 2a
8 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN 56.74 29.10 28.64 7.07 6.93 7.11 7.32 7.36 1.00 22 2a, 3f<↓-nc, 3lo
9 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL 55.23 31.16 24.07 6.00 5.82 6.11 6.04 6.11 0.00 34 3f+2t, 2a, 3lo
10 Isabelle INTHISONE USA 54.63 30.94 23.69 6.11 5.54 5.96 6.04 5.96 0.00 11 3f+3t, 3lo<, 2a
11 Niina PETROKINA EST 53.47 30.08 23.39 5.93 5.68 5.89 5.96 5.79 0.00 9 2a, 3z+3t<, 3lo
12 Kaiya RUITER CAN 52.96 28.45 25.51 6.21 6.07 6.43 6.54 6.64 1.00 23 3t+3t<↓, 3lo, 2a
13 Vera STOLT FIN 52.93 31.72 21.21 5.54 5.04 5.29 5.36 5.29 0.00 25 3z+3t, 3lo, 2a
14 Regina SCHERMANN HUN 51.40 29.29 22.11 5.57 5.39 5.50 5.46 5.71 0.00 12 3lo, 3z+2t, 2a
15 Anete LACE LAT 47.56 25.70 21.86 5.71 5.21 5.36 5.57 5.46 0.00 28 3lo-so, 3z+2t, 2a
16 Jocelyn HONG NZL 46.23 25.74 20.49 5.36 4.82 5.18 5.00 5.25 0.00 15 3z<+2t, 3lo, 2a
17 Oceane PIEGAD FRA 45.92 23.75 22.17 5.61 5.39 5.54 5.50 5.68 0.00 36 3t-to+2t, 3lo<, 2a
18 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU 45.56 22.96 22.60 5.75 5.50 5.61 5.75 5.64 0.00 21 3t+3t<, 2lo, 1a*
19 Arina SOMOVA LAT 45.10 24.30 20.80 5.32 4.93 5.25 5.29 5.21 0.00 31 3lo, 3s+2t, 2a
20 Emelie NORDQVIST SWE 42.82 22.22 20.60 5.32 5.00 5.11 5.14 5.18 0.00 4 2a, 3lo, 1s*+2t
21 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 42.36 19.34 23.02 5.75 5.68 5.71 5.75 5.89 0.00 19 3z<-nc, 2a, 3lo<<
22 Beverly WOODEN AZE 41.83 20.77 21.06 5.25 5.00 5.36 5.32 5.39 0.00 20 3f<-so-nc, 3lo<, 2a
23 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ 41.58 21.53 20.05 5.21 4.79 4.93 5.00 5.14 0.00 10 2a, 3z!-nc, 3lo<-so
24 Lenne VAN GORP NED 40.92 20.57 20.35 4.93 4.79 5.25 5.11 5.36 0.00 7 3lo, 1z!*+2t, 2a
25 Ivetta BERKOVICH ISR 38.21 19.38 19.83 5.14 4.86 4.89 5.04 4.86 1.00 13 3s<↓-nc, 3lo<<, 2a
26 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA 36.45 19.68 16.77 4.39 4.00 4.18 4.29 4.11 0.00 1 3t+2t, 2a, 2lo, 0 fssp
27 Elodie EUDINE GER 34.73 18.07 17.66 4.54 4.25 4.25 4.50 4.54 1.00 2 2lo, 3s-2hd+1t*, 2a<↓
28 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG 33.55 17.30 17.25 4.36 3.96 4.46 4.39 4.39 1.00 33 2f+2t, 2lo, 2a
29 Darya SVOBODINA UZB 32.91 16.56 17.35 4.50 4.07 4.32 4.43 4.36 1.00 14 3s<↓-nc, 2lo, 2a-to
30 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR 32.13 17.19 15.94 4.11 3.64 4.00 4.14 4.04 1.00 8 3s-so-nc, 3lo<↓, 2a
31 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR 32.08 15.48 16.60 4.36 3.93 4.07 4.25 4.14 0.00 24 ↓ 3lo<<, 3f<<+2t, 2a<<
32 Ekaterina LUNEVA CYP 31.96 17.39 14.57 3.86 3.50 3.64 3.75 3.46 0.00 18 3s<+2t, 2lo, 2a<
33 Anastasija KONGA LAT 31.05 15.98 17.07 4.50 4.04 4.07 4.36 4.36 2.00 35 3lo<-hd, 2a↓, 3z!<<↓-nc
34 Catherina Victoria PETERSON DEN 26.36 13.08 15.28 3.93 3.68 3.71 3.93 3.86 2.00 3 2a, 3z<<↓-nc, 2lo, ↓steps
35 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE 22.87 9.83 15.04 3.93 3.64 3.64 3.89 3.71 2.00 32 3lo<<↓, 2a<<, 3s<<↓-nc
36 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL 22.72 9.91 14.81 4.04 3.54 3.57 3.75 3.61 2.00 5 2a<↓, 2s<↓-nc, 2lo<


START ORDER LADIES FREESKATE Fri 9/6 4:35 pm local time / 9:35 am EDT

1 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
2 Catherina Victoria PETERSON DEN
3 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR
4 Anastasija KONGA LAT
5 Ekaterina LUNEVA CYP
6 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE

7 Darya SVOBODINA UZB
8 Elodie EUDINE GER
9 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA
10 Ivetta BERKOVICH ISR
11 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG
12 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

13 Arina SOMOVA LAT
14 Olga MIKUTINA AUT
15 Beverly WOODEN AZE
16 Lenne VAN GORP NED
17 Emelie NORDQVIST SWE
18 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ

19 Jocelyn HONG NZL
20 Oceane PIEGAD FRA
21 Vera STOLT FIN
22 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU
23 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
24 Anete LACE LAT

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

25 Niina PETROKINA EST
26 Isabelle INTHISONE USA
27 Kaiya RUITER CAN
28 Anastasiia ARCHIPOVA UKR
29 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN
30 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL

31 Rino MATSUIKE JPN
32 Gabriella IZZO USA
33 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
34 Haein LEE KOR
35 Daria USACHEVA RUS
36 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS

JUDGES for LADIES FREESKATE: NED IRL POL NOR LTU AUT GRE FIN

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 78.42 43.05 35.37 7.11 6.93 7.18 7.04 7.11 0.00 6 3lo, 3a, 3z+3t
2 Sihyeong LEE KOR 77.30 42.27 35.03 6.96 6.82 7.07 7.04 7.14 0.00 11 3a, 3lo, 3z!+3t
3 Joseph PHAN CAN 74.09 38.43 35.66 7.11 6.86 7.29 7.11 7.29 0.00 8 3a-so, 3lo, 3z+2t
4 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS 72.28 37.64 35.64 7.21 6.93 7.04 7.21 7.25 1.00 7 3a-to, 3lo, 3z+3t↓
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 69.19 36.69 32.50 6.46 6.32 6.54 6.50 6.68 0.00 13 3lo, 3a, 3z+3t<
6 Andrew TORGASHEV USA 65.07 31.74 34.33 6.86 6.79 6.68 6.96 7.04 1.00 5 3a-so, 3z!+3t-so, 3lo<↓
7 Lev VINOKUR ISR 64.94 35.90 29.04 5.86 5.64 5.96 5.79 5.79 0.00 20 3z+3t, 2a, 3lo
8 Liam KAPEIKIS USA 64.76 32.95 31.81 6.39 6.07 6.43 6.46 6.46 0.00 9 3f+3t, 2a, 3lo
9 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 61.70 32.35 30.35 6.11 5.89 6.14 6.00 6.21 1.00 21 2a, 3lo-so, 3z+3t
10 Basar OKTAR TUR 60.21 31.28 28.93 5.93 5.61 5.71 5.86 5.82 0.00 16 3a-so, 2lo, 3z+3t
11 Kao MIURA JPN 59.94 27.68 33.26 6.79 6.54 6.68 6.61 6.64 1.00 22 3a, 3lo, 3f↓-nc, 0 ccosp
12 Eric LIU CAN 59.57 28.82 31.75 6.50 6.14 6.32 6.36 6.43 1.00 10 3z+3t, 3a<<↓, 3lo
13 Edward APPLEBY GBR 58.77 33.02 25.75 5.29 4.86 5.14 5.21 5.25 0.00 3 3a-so, 3z+3t, 3lo
14 Nikita MANKO KAZ 58.27 31.67 26.60 5.50 5.14 5.43 5.14 5.39 0.00 19 2a, 3t+3t, 3lo
15 Oliver PRAETORIUS SWE 53.90 28.00 25.90 5.32 4.79 5.18 5.29 5.32 0.00 1 3a, 3z+2t, 0 ccsp, 3lo
16 Komel WITKOWSKI POL 51.84 25.57 26.27 5.39 4.96 5.21 5.32 5.39 0.00 18 2a, 3lo, 3z+2t
17 Tom BOUVART FRA 49.51 23.07 26.44 5.32 5.11 5.29 5.36 5.36 0.00 15 3z+2t, 3lo, 2a
18 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR 49.31 22.07 27.24 5.50 5.21 5.50 5.46 5.57 0.00 14 2z↓-nc, 3lo, 2a
19 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA 48.82 24.19 24.63 5.07 4.82 4.96 4.89 4.89 0.00 17 3z!-to+3t<-so, 3lo-2hd, 2a
20 Evan WRENSCH RSA 45.52 24.85 20.67 4.25 3.96 4.21 4.07 4.18 0.00 2 3z+3t<, 3lo, 2a
21 Lucas STRZELEC DEN 43.50 19.35 24.15 5.04 4.68 4.86 4.82 4.75 0.00 12 3t+1t*, 3lo, 2a
22 Andrey KOKURA UKR 40.74 16.38 25.36 5.04 4.71 5.07 5.18 5.36 1.00 4 1a*, 3z<↓-nc, 3lo
23 Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB 35.37 15.62 19.75 4.07 3.93 3.93 3.96 3.86 0.00 23 2a<, 3s<<+2t, 2lo


START ORDER MEN FREESKATE SAT 9/7 12:45 pm local time / 5:45 am EDT

1 Evan WRENSCH RSA
2 Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB
3 Andrey KOKURA UKR
4 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
5 Lucas STRZELEC DEN

6 Oliver PRAETORIUS SWE
7 Edward APPLEBY GBR
8 Komel WITKOWSKI POL
9 Nikita MANKO KAZ
10 Tom BOUVART FRA
11 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR

^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^

12 Kao MIURA JPN
13 Basar OKTAR TUR
14 Eric LIU CAN
15 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL
16 Lev VINOKUR ISR
17 Liam KAPEIKIS USA

18 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS
19 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
20 Andrew TORGASHEV USA
21 Sihyeong LEE KOR
22 Joseph PHAN CAN
23 Andrei MOZALEV RUS

JUDGES for MEN's FREESKATE: RUS ITA FRA USA JPN TUR GBR BLR CAN

============================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 JP#3 RIGA, LATVIA 9/04-07

Postby chuckiem » Fri Sep 06, 2019 2:39 pm

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 65.13 35.81 29.32 7.32 7.07 7.36 7.39 7.50 0.00 2
2 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 63.25 34.36 28.89 7.18 7.07 7.32 7.25 7.29 0.00 18
3 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 61.68 33.43 28.25 6.89 6.86 7.18 7.14 7.25 0.00 8
4 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 60.82 32.19 28.63 7.11 6.89 7.29 7.25 7.25 0.00 14
5 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 53.98 29.21 24.77 6.07 5.93 6.14 6.36 6.46 0.00 17
6 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA 53.79 28.09 25.70 6.36 6.25 6.32 6.57 6.61 0.00 9
7 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKY ISR 52.38 28.30 24.08 5.93 5.89 6.11 6.14 6.04 0.00 11
8 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 51.52 26.41 25.11 6.18 6.14 6.32 6.39 6.36 0.00 16
9 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 49.85 26.62 23.23 5.79 5.57 5.82 5.93 5.93 0.00 6
10 Isabel McQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN 46.70 23.32 23.38 5.82 5.61 5.86 5.96 5.96 0.00 4
11 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 45.82 26.01 21.81 5.32 5.25 5.36 5.71 5.61 2.00 5 fall, long lift
12 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR 42.93 22.90 20.03 5.07 4.79 4.82 5.21 5.14 0.00 1
13 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 42.23 23.26 18.97 4.79 4.64 4.68 4.86 4.75 0.00 12
14 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 42.00 22.46 19.54 5.00 4.68 4.82 5.04 4.89 0.00 7
15 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 41.94 22.55 21.39 5.43 5.25 5.21 5.46 5.39 2.00 15 fall, long lift
16 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexander KUROPATKA UZB 37.89 21.15 17.74 4.57 4.29 4.39 4.54 4.39 1.00 3 long lift
17 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR 34.22 15.40 18.82 4.71 4.50 4.64 4.89 4.79 0.00 19
18 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 33.99 16.70 18.29 4.61 4.43 4.50 4.75 4.57 1.00 10 fall
19 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL 31.43 15.91 15.52 3.82 3.82 3.82 4.00 3.93 0.00 13


START ORDER FREE DANCE Sat 9/7 4:30 pm local time / 9:30 am EDT

1 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexander KUROPATKA UZB
2 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL
3 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP
4 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR

5 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN
6 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR
7 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
8 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE
9 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST

^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^

10 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER
11 Isabel McQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN
12 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKY ISR
13 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR
14 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA

15 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA
16 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS
17 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO
18 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
19 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS

JUDGES FOR THE FREE DANCE: CZE UKR GEO KOR ISR RUS CAN FRA GER
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 JP#3 RIGA, LATVIA 9/04-07

Postby chuckiem » Fri Sep 06, 2019 9:17 pm

RESULTS LADIES FREESKATE

1 Haein LEE KOR 130.70 70.13 60.57 7.57 7.36 7.75 7.54 7.64 0.00 34 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f, 2a, 2a+3t, 3z+2t+2lo, 3s
2 Rino MATSUIKE JPN 126.62 67.26 59.36 7.46 7.29 7.50 7.39 7.46 0.00 31 3z, 2a, 3s, 2a, 3z+3t-to-+2t, 3f!+3t, 3lo+2t
3 Daria USACHEVA RUS 125.36 64.59 61.77 7.82 7.71 7.54 7.75 7.79 1.00 35 2a, 3z+2t, 3lo, 2a, 3z!+eu+3s<↓, 3f+3t<-so, 3f
4 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS 121.80 62.75 60.05 7.46 7.46 7.50 7.54 7.57 1.00 36 3z↓, 3f+2t, 2a, 2a, 3z+3t, 3lo+eu+3s, 3lo<-fo,
5 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 117.32 59.25 58.07 7.11 6.93 7.46 7.25 7.54 0.00 33 3z+eu+3f!<, 2a+3t<<, 3s, 2a, 3z, 3lo+2t, 3lo
6 Niina PETROKINA EST 113.36 62.59 51.77 6.43 6.21 6.57 6.46 6.68 1.00 25 2a+3t, 3z+eu+3s, 3z, 3f+2t, 3lo<↓, 3f, 2a
7 Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL 106.03 54.09 51.94 6.54 6.14 6.71 6.46 6.61 0.00 30 3f, 2a, 3lo, 2z+2lo+2lo, 3lo+2t, 2a, 3f+2t
8 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN 104.32 51.37 53.95 6.86 6.75 6.50 6.82 6.79 1.00 29 3f-so, 3z, 2a+3t, 3lo↓, 3f-so+rep, 2a+3t<, 3s<+2t
9 Gabriella IZZO USA 101.55 50.08 52.47 6.68 6.43 6.43 6.61 6.64 1.00 32 3f+3lo, 2z-hd, 3t, 3z↓, 3f, 2a, 2a+2t,
10 Isabelle INTHISONE USA 101.40 54.56 47.84 6.11 5.61 6.04 6.00 6.14 1.00 26 3z+3t, 2f+2t, 3lo, 2a+3t<↓, 3f, 2a, 3s
11 Kaiya RUITER CAN 98.17 50.07 50.10 6.21 6.18 6.14 6.32 6.46 2.00 27 3z<, 3t↓, 3lo+3t<↓, 3f, 3s, 2a, 3lo+2t+2lo
12 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU 88.27 43.25 46.02 5.86 5.54 5.71 5.79 5.86 1.00 22 3t↓, 1f, 2a+3u+2f, 3s+2t, 3t+2t, 2a, 3s
13 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 88.06 46.88 42.18 5.36 5.04 5.29 5.29 5.39 1.00 14 3z+3t, 3f, 3lo↓, 2a, 2z, 3s<, 3t<+2t
14 Vera STOLT FIN 86.14 41.47 44.67 5.54 5.39 5.57 5.71 5.71 0.00 21 3z+3t<, 3lo, 2z, 3s+eu+3s<<, 2f+2t, 2a, 2a
15 Anete LACE LAT 84.01 40.75 43.26 5.50 5.18 5.46 5.46 5.43 0.00 24 2a+eu+3s, 3z-so, 1t, 3s+2t, 3lo<<, 2z+2t, 2a
16 Anastasiia ARCHIPOVA UKR 83.24 35.74 49.50 6.29 6.18 5.86 6.32 6.29 2.00 28 3z↓, 3z↓<+rep, 3lo, 3f, a, 2a, 3s+2t↓
17 Beverly WOODEN AZE 82.32 42.37 40.95 5.29 4.82 5.14 5.21 5.14 1.00 15 2a, 3f+2t, 3z!<, 2a, 3f, 3lo<↓, 3s<+2lo
18 Regina SCHERMANN HUN 82.10 40.03 43.07 5.39 5.32 5.29 5.54 5.39 1.00 23 3lo↓,3z+2t, 1z, 2a, 3lo+2t, 2s+eu+2s, 2a
19 Oceane PIEGAD FRA 80.85 38.99 42.86 5.54 5.04 5.29 5.46 5.46 1.00 20 3z<+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 3lo<+2t, 3lo<, 3s, 3t<, 2a
20 Emelie NORDQVIST SWE 80.46 37.97 43.49 5.61 5.21 5.32 5.50 5.54 1.00 17 3s+2t, 3lo↓, 3s, 2a+2t, 2z+2lo+2lo<<, 1a, 2z
21 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ 76.90 36.97 39.93 5.25 4.82 4.75 5.14 5.00 0.00 18 3z!+2t, 1lo, 1f, 3z!, 1f, 2a+2t, 2a+eu+2s
22 Lenne VAN GORP NED 72.78 33.51 40.27 5.18 4.75 4.89 5.21 5.14 1.00 16 3z<<, 3lo↓, 2a, 3f, 2a+2t<<, 3s+eu+2s, 3s
23 Ivetta BERKOVICH ISR 72.73 36.15 36.58 4.71 4.43 4.57 4.61 4.54 0.00 10 3s+1lo, 3lo<<, 3f<<, 2a, 2z+2lo, 3s<, 2a+eu+2f
24 Arina SOMOVA LAT 69.37 32.57 36.80 4.75 4.50 4.57 4.61 4.57 0.00 13 3lo, 3t-so, 2a+2t, 3s+2t, 2t*, 3s, 1a
25 Catherina Victoria PETERSON DEN 68.71 38.76 30.95 4.21 3.64 3.89 3.79 3.82 1.00 2
26 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA 67.56 32.90 35.66 4.68 4.29 4.50 4.39 4.43 1.00 9
27 Anastasija KONGA LAT 64.61 31.88 32.73 4.18 4.07 3.89 4.18 4.14 0.00 4
28 Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR 64.24 31.78 32.46 4.11 3.82 3.96 4.21 4.18 0.00 12
29 Elodie EUDINE GER 60.80 27.80 34.00 4.54 4.00 4.25 4.25 4.21 1.00 8
30 Jocelyn HONG NZL 59.34 23.94 38.40 5.14 4.61 4.50 4.89 4.86 3.00 19 2a+3t, 1z, 3f<↓, 1f, 3z<, 3lo↓, 2a+2t+2lo↓
31 Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG 58.56 24.19 35.37 4.46 4.11 4.46 4.43 4.64 1.00 11
32 Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR 58.27 27.81 30.46 4.00 3.57 3.86 3.79 3.82 0.00 3
33 Darya SVOBODINA UZB 53.65 26.80 28.85 3.79 3.46 3.57 3.71 3.50 2.00 7
34 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL 48.74 22.80 26.94 3.68 3.18 3.36 3.36 3.25 1.00 1
35 Ekaterina LUNEVA CYP 47.95 23.87 25.08 3.54 2.93 3.07 3.25 2.89 1.00 5
36 Elisavet VOULGARI GRE 42.68 13.55 29.13 3.57 3.50 3.54 3.71 3.89 0.00 6



JUDGES FOR LADIES FREESKATE: NED IRL POL NOR HUN LTU AUT GRE FIN

FINAL STANDINGS LADIES

1 - Haein LEE KOR 197.63 3 1
2 - Daria USACHEVA RUS 194.40 1 3
3 - Rino MATSUIKE JPN 193.03 4 2
4 - Maiia KHROMYKH RUS 190.73 2 4
5 - Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 175.97 6 5
6 - Niina PETROKINA EST 166.83 11 6
7 - Maria LEVUSHKINA BUL 161.26 9 7
8 - Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN 161.06 8 8
9 - Gabriella IZZO USA 160.94 5 9
10 - Isabelle INTHISONE USA 156.03 10 10
11 - Kaiya RUITER CAN 151.13 12 11
12 - Anastasiia ARCHIPOVA UKR 140.54 7 16
13 - Vera STOLT FIN 139.07 13 14
14 - Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU 133.83 18 12
15 - Regina SCHERMANN HUN 133.50 14 18
16 - Anete LACE LAT 131.57 15 15
17 - Olga MIKUTINA AUT 130.42 21 13
18 - Oceane PIEGAD FRA 126.77 17 19
19 - Beverly WOODEN AZE 124.15 22 17
20 - Emelie NORDQVIST SWE 123.28 20 20
21 - Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ 118.48 23 21
22 - Arina SOMOVA LAT 114.47 19 24
23 - Lenne VAN GORP NED 113.70 24 22
24 - Ivetta BERKOVICH ISR 110.94 25 23
25 - Jocelyn HONG NZL 105.57 16 30
26 - Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA 104.01 26 26
27 - Mia Caroline RISA GOMEZ NOR 96.37 30 28
28 - Anastasija KONGA LAT 95.66 33 27
29 - Elodie EUDINE GER 95.53 27 29
30 - Catherina Victoria PETERSON DEN 95.07 34 25
31 - Tsin Nam Nicole CHAN HKG 92.11 28 31
32 - Genevieve SOMERVILLE GBR 90.35 31 32
33 - Darya SVOBODINA UZB 86.56 29 33
34 - Ekaterina LUNEVA CYP 79.91 32 35
35 - Elizabeth GOLDING IRL 71.46 36 34
36 - Elisavet VOULGARI GRE 65.55 35 36
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2019 JP#3 RIGA, LATVIA 9/04-07

Postby chuckiem » Sat Sep 07, 2019 5:54 pm

RESULTS MEN FREESKATE

1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 145.30 71.38 73.92 7.36 7.36 7.32 7.46 7.46 0.00 23 4t+3t, 4t, 3lo-so, 3a-so, 3a-so+rep, 3z+eu+3s, 3f
2 Sihyeong LEE KOR 141.01 69.79 71.22 7.25 6.93 7.14 7.25 7.04 0.00 21 3z+3t, 3a-hd, 3f, 3lo<, 2a+3t, 3z, 2a+eu+3s
3 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS 139.34 70.78 70.56 7.14 7.04 6.89 7.14 7.07 2.00 18 3a-so, 4z<↓, 3f+3t, 2a, 3z+3lo, 3f+eu+3s, 3z<↓
4 Andrew TORGASHEV USA 131.16 60.24 72.92 7.36 7.14 7.14 7.36 7.46 2.00 20 4t<, 3a<↓, 3t, 3f, 3z+eu+3s, 3lo↓, 3z
5 Kao MIURA JPN 125.56 61.98 63.58 6.79 6.18 6.25 6.32 6.25 0.00 12 2s, 4t, 3a, 1a+2t, 3f+3t, 3f, 2a+eu+3s
6 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 124.81 58.43 67.38 6.79 6.43 6.86 6.79 6.82 1.00 19 3z, 2a+3t, 1lo, 3a, 3z+3t, 2a, 3fe+eu+2s, time
7 Lev VINOKUR ISR 122.03 60.47 62.56 6.14 5.96 6.50 6.29 6.39 1.00 16 3z, 3t, 3f, 2a+2t, 3lo, 3z+eu+3s, 2a+3t↓
8 Joseph PHAN CAN 115.63 48.21 69.42 7.18 6.71 6.79 7.07 6.96 2.00 22 4t<+2t, 3a<↓, 2t, 3lo, 2a+3t<↓, 3z+eu+3s<, 3fe-so
9 Eric LIU CAN 114.50 52.84 62.66 6.36 6.14 6.04 6.43 6.36 1.00 14 3a-so, 3t-hd, 3z+2t, 3a-to+2t, 3lo, 2a+eu+3s<, 3z<↓
10 Edward APPLEBY GBR 111.02 58.94 52.08 5.43 5.04 5.25 5.14 5.18 0.00 7 3lo+3t, 3z, 3lo, 3f, 2a+2t+2lo, 3s, 2a+3t
11 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR 104.87 47.53 58.34 5.89 5.50 5.96 5.71 6.11 1.00 11 2a, 3z+3t, 2a, 3z+eu+2s, 3lo, 3fe<, 3s<↓
12 Basar OKTAR TUR 104.75 49.05 57.70 5.96 5.64 5.61 5.89 5.75 2.00 13 3a↓, 3f+2t, 3lo-so, 3z+3t, 3s, 3f<↓, 3z+2t
13 Tom BOUVART FRA 101.14 47.40 53.74 5.54 5.11 5.36 5.36 5.50 0.00 10
14 Komel WITKOWSKI POL 100.97 46.41 55.56 5.68 5.25 5.39 5.75 5.71 1.00 8
15 Oliver PRAETORIUS SWE 99.81 49.53 50.28 5.43 4.93 5.00 4.96 4.82 0.00 6
16 Nikita MANKO KAZ 98.19 46.55 51.64 5.39 5.14 5.18 5.11 5.00 0.00 9
17 Liam KAPEIKIS USA 97.57 39.73 59.84 6.21 5.93 5.71 6.11 5.96 2.00 17 3f<+seq+3t<<*, 3z<↓, 3lo, 3f-to+2t+2t, 2a+3t<↓, 3s, 2a
18 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 87.96 33.00 56.96 6.04 5.61 5.29 5.93 5.61 2.00 15 3z+3t, 1lo, 3fe, 1lo, 1z+2t, 3s↓, 1a+eu+3s↓
19 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA 86.37 42.57 45.80 4.93 4.43 4.39 4.61 4.54 2.00 4
20 Andrey KOKURA UKR 80.25 32.39 48.86 4.93 4.68 4.64 5.11 5.07 1.00 3
21 Evan WRENSCH RSA 68.71 35.85 35.86 4.07 3.50 3.32 3.68 3.36 3.00 1
22 Lucas STRZELEC DEN 64.19 22.99 43.20 4.64 4.32 3.93 4.46 4.25 2.00 5
23 Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB 63.63 27.15 36.48 3.96 3.61 3.46 3.75 3.46 0.00 2



FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Andrei MOZALEV RUS 223.72 1 1
2 - Sihyeong LEE KOR 218.31 2 2
3 - Daniil SAMSONOV RUS 211.62 4 3
4 - Andrew TORGASHEV USA 196.23 6 4
5 - Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 194.00 5 6
6 - Joseph PHAN CAN 189.72 3 8
7 - Lev VINOKUR ISR 186.97 7 7
8 - Kao MIURA JPN 185.50 11 5
9 - Eric LIU CAN 174.07 12 9
10 - Edward APPLEBY GBR 169.79 13 10
11 - Basar OKTAR TUR 164.96 10 12
12 - Liam KAPEIKIS USA 162.33 8 17
13 - Nikita MANKO KAZ 156.46 14 16
14 - Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR 154.18 18 11
15 - Oliver PRAETORIUS SWE 153.71 15 15
16 - Komel WITKOWSKI POL 152.81 16 14
17 - Tom BOUVART FRA 150.65 17 13
18 - Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 149.66 9 18
19 - Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA 135.19 19 19
20 - Andrey KOKURA UKR 120.99 22 20
21 - Evan WRENSCH RSA 114.23 20 21
22 - Lucas STRZELEC DEN 107.69 21 22
23 - Azizmurod SHABAZOV UZB 99.00 23 23

=====================================================================================================

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 102.01 54.80 47.21 7.71 7.61 8.00 8.07 7.96 0.00 17
2 Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 100.46 53.58 46.88 7.71 7.61 7.93 7.96 7.86 0.00 19
3 Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 91.97 48.52 43.45 7.25 6.96 7.32 7.39 7.29 0.00 16
4 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 90.44 46.28 44.16 7.36 7.14 7.43 7.43 7.43 0.00 18
5 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 89.99 49.19 41.80 6.86 6.79 6.89 7.18 7.11 1.00 13 ext lift
6 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA 86.48 45.78 41.70 6.96 6.71 7.00 7.04 7.04 1.00 14 ext lift
7 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 80.59 44.21 36.38 6.07 5.86 6.07 6.18 6.14 0.00 10
8 Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 80.11 40.68 39.43 6.54 6.25 6.61 6.82 6.64 0.00 15
9 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 79.87 44.55 35.32 5.57 5.54 5.93 6.18 6.21 0.00 7
10 Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKY ISR 75.77 39.93 37.84 6.25 6.18 6.14 6.50 6.46 2.00 12 falls
11 Isabel McQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN 75.13 39.54 36.59 5.89 5.89 6.14 6.36 6.21 1.00 11 ext lift
12 Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 73.97 41.42 34.55 5.71 5.43 5.93 5.86 5.86 2.00 9 ext lifts
13 Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR 69.44 37.21 32.23 5.39 5.14 5.39 5.43 5.50 0.00 6
14 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 64.56 33.84 31.72 5.39 5.04 5.25 5.43 5.32 1.00 8 fall
15 Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 61.36 33.29 28.07 4.82 4.43 4.57 4.89 4.68 0.00 5
16 Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR 59.35 32.26 27.09 4.64 4.29 4.46 4.64 4.54 0.00 4
17 Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 58.81 32.32 27.49 4.68 4.43 4.50 4.75 4.54 1.00 3 ext lift
18 Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL 53.63 29.98 23.65 3.96 3.71 4.00 4.11 3.93 0.00 2
19 Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexander KUROPATKA UZB 50.65 26.87 24.78 4.18 3.93 4.07 4.36 4.11 1.00 1 ext lift


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA / Andrey FILATOV RUS 165.59 1 2
2 - Maria KAZAKOVA / Georgy REVIYA GEO 165.26 2 1
3 - Sofya TYUTYUNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS 152.79 4 3
4 - Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN 152.12 3 4
5 - Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 141.51 8 5
6 - Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOROV USA 140.27 6 6
7 - Marie DUPAYAGE / Thomas NABAIS FRA 134.09 5 8
8 - Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 130.44 9 7
9 - Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA / Mikhail NOSOVITSKY ISR 128.15 7 10
10 - Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP 125.69 11 9
11 - Isabel McQUILKIN / Jacob PORTZ CAN 121.83 10 11
12 - Darja NETJAGA / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 115.91 15 12
13 - Erin GILLIES / Joshua TARRY GBR 112.37 12 13
14 - Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE 106.56 14 14
15 - Katica KEDVES / Fedor SHARONOV HUN 103.59 13 15
16 - Jeongeun JEON / Sungmin CHOI KOR 93.57 17 16
17 - Martina ROSSI / Adriano ROSSI ESP 92.80 18 17
18 - Arina PAVLISHCHUK / Alexander KUROPATKA UZB 88.54 16 19
19 - Elvira NIKOLOVA / Dane Francis AYERS BUL 85.06 19 18

=======================================================================================
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests