2018 NRW SUMMER TROPHY - AUG 10-12

2018 NRW SUMMER TROPHY - AUG 10-12

Postby chuckiem » Sun Aug 12, 2018 3:43 am

SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 64.02 33.90 30.12 7.50 7.33 7.58 7.58 7.67 0.00 3
2 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 63.39 34.65 28.74 7.08 6.92 7.25 7.25 7.42 0.00 4
3 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 62.84 34.84 28.00 7.17 6.75 7.08 7.08 6.92 0.00 1
4 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 55.87 29.61 26.26 6.67 6.33 6.58 6.58 6.67 0.00 2

SENIOR FREE DANCE

1 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 99.29 53.29 46.00 7.58 7.58 7.42 7.83 7.92 0.00 4
2 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 94.51 51.21 43.30 7.25 7.00 7.33 7.25 7.25 0.00 3
3 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 92.71 51.31 41.40 6.92 6.67 6.92 7.00 7.00 0.00 1
4 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 88.54 46.54 42.00 7.08 6.83 6.92 7.00 7.17 0.00 2

FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 163.31 1 1
2 - Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 157.90 2 2
3 - Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 151.38 3 4
4 - Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 148.58 4 3



JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 55.12 29.78 25.34 6.42 6.25 6.33 6.25 6.42 0.00 10 sched for LTU JGP
2 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 53.58 29.38 24.20 6.17 5.75 5.92 6.33 6.08 0.00 4 sched for SVK JGP
3 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 50.85 28.17 22.68 5.67 5.50 5.75 5.67 5.75 0.00 11 sched for SVK and LTU JGP
4 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANO RUS 50.71 27.71 23.00 5.67 5.58 5.75 5.92 5.83 0.00 9
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 48.78 26.50 22.28 5.67 5.42 5.33 5.67 5.75 0.00 2 sched for AUT JGP
6 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 43.44 23.66 19.78 5.08 4.75 5.00 5.08 4.83 0.00 1 sched for SVK JGP
7 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 43.08 22.94 20.14 5.08 4.92 5.00 5.00 5.17 0.00 3
8 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR 40.17 20.69 19.48 5.00 4.67 4.83 4.92 4.92 0.00 7
9 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER GER 34.51 17.59 16.92 4.42 4.00 4.08 4.58 4.08 0.00 5
10 Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS GER 33.48 17.20 16.28 4.25 3.92 3.92 4.08 4.17 0.00 6
11 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARY AUS 33.02 17.62 16.40 4.25 3.92 4.08 4.17 4.08 1.00 8

JUNIOR FREE DANCE

1 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 85.57 45.97 39.60 6.67 6.33 6.67 6.58 6.75 0.00 11
2 Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 80.54 44.84 35.70 6.17 5.67 6.00 5.92 6.00 0.00 9
3 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANO RUS 76.32 38.42 37.90 6.25 6.08 6.33 6.42 6.50 0.00 8
4 Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 70.63 33.93 37.70 6.42 6.17 6.25 6.25 6.33 1.00 10
5 Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 65.54 32.94 33.60 5.75 5.42 5.25 5.75 5.83 1.00 7
6 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 63.15 31.55 31.60 5.33 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.42 0.00 5
7 Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR 61.75 34.15 28.60 4.92 4.42 4.92 5.00 4.58 1.00 4
8 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 59.54 31.54 30.00 5.08 4.92 4.58 5.25 5.17 2.00 6
9 Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER GER 55.63 30.53 26.10 4.33 4.17 4.42 4.50 4.33 1.00 3
10 Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARY AUS 52.15 28.35 24.80 4.17 4.00 4.08 4.17 4.25 1.00 1
11 Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS GER 48.89 25.39 23.50 4.00 3.67 3.92 4.08 3.92 0.00 2

FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE * Assigned to JGP #On JGP sub list

1 - *Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 140.69 1 1
2 - *Lara LUFT / Asaf KAZIMOV GER 131.39 3 2
3 - Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CHIRIZANO RUS 127.03 4 3
4 - *Emily Rose BROWN / James HERNANDEZ GBR 124.21 2 4
5 - *Charise MATTHAEI / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 114.32 5 5
6 - Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER 106.23 7 6
7 - *Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Volodymyr GOROVYY UKR 102.98 6 8
8 - #Sofiia LYZOHUB / Danylo YEFREMENKO UKR 101.92 8 7
9 - Lilia SCHUBERT / Kieren WAGNER GER 90.14 9 9
10 - Jessica PALFREYMAN / Nicholas MCCREARY AUS 85.17 11 10
11 - Diana KIST / Sergey GROSS GER 82.37 10 11


ADVANCED NOVICE PD1 ARGENTINE TANGO
-
1 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 28.95 16.35 12.60 4.50 4.50 4.50 4.50 0.00 3
2 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleg MURATOV UKR 26.43 14.30 12.13 4.42 4.17 4.42 4.33 0.00 2
3 Vasilisa GRIGOREVA / Lev SERGEEV RUS 20.89 10.50 10.39 3.83 3.50 3.75 3.75 0.00 1
4 Zlata MARTISCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 18.61 9.80 8.81 3.33 2.83 3.25 3.17 0.00 4
5 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Fedor OREKHOV RUS 16.77 8.05 9.22 3.33 3.17 3.08 3.58 1.00 5



ADVANCED NOVICE PD2 BLUES
-
1 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleg MURATOV UKR 26.88 14.92 11.96 4.42 4.17 4.33 4.17 0.00 5
2 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 26.31 15.06 11.25 4.33 3.92 4.00 3.83 0.00 1
3 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Fedor OREKHOV RUS 21.34 11.18 10.16 3.75 3.50 3.58 3.67 0.00 3
4 Vasilisa GRIGOREVA / Lev SERGEEV RUS 20.75 10.95 9.80 3.67 3.42 3.42 3.50 0.00 4
5 Zlata MARTISCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 17.49 8.85 8.64 3.25 2.92 3.08 3.08 0.00 2

ADVANCED NOVICE FREE DANCE

1 Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 41.84 23.67 18.17 4.67 4.42 4.50 4.58 0.00 #5
2 Alisa OVSIANKINA / Fedor OREKHOV RUS 40.45 23.78 16.67 3.92 4.00 4.33 4.42 0.00 #2
3 Vasilisa GRIGOREVA / Lev SERGEEV RUS 39.02 21.85 17.17 4.42 4.00 4.42 4.33 0.00 #3
4 Mariia PINCHUK / Oleg MURATOV UKR 31.66 15.83 16.83 4.50 4.00 4.25 4.08 1.00 #4
5 Zlata MARTISCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 28.14 15.13 13.01 3.42 3.00 3.17 3.42 0.00 #1

FINAL STANDINGS ADVANCED NOVICE ICE DANCE

1 - Anastasiia SAMMEL / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR 97.10 1 2 1
2 - Mariia PINCHUK / Oleg MURATOV UKR 84.97 2 1 4
3 - Vasilisa GRIGOREVA / Lev SERGEEV RUS 80.66 3 4 3
4 - Alisa OVSIANKINA / Fedor OREKHOV RUS 78.56 5 3 2
5 - Zlata MARTISCHANKA / Uladzislau SYTSIK BLR 64.24 4 5 5




JUNIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Nikita STAROSTIN GER 54.32 27.24 27.08 5.50 5.25 5.50 5.58 5.25 0.00 7
2 Louis WEISSERT GER 51.87 23.79 28.08 5.33 5.58 5.67 5.50 6.00 0.00 8
3 Denis GURDZHI GER 51.65 24.82 26.83 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.42 5.25 0.00 4
4 Jonathan HESS GER 51.29 25.71 25.58 5.58 4.83 4.92 5.25 5.00 0.00 3
5 Daniel SAPOZNIKOV GER 49.78 26.03 23.75 5.25 4.42 4.58 5.00 4.50 0.00 2
6 Florian PASCHKE GER 46.70 25.28 22.42 4.75 4.42 4.33 4.67 4.25 1.00 5
7 Kai JAGODA GER 40.27 17.18 23.09 5.00 4.42 4.42 4.75 4.50 0.00 1
8 Maxim KNORR GER 38.15 18.40 21.75 4.50 4.33 4.17 4.42 4.33 2.00 9

JUNIOR MEN FREESKATE

1 Nikita STAROSTIN GER 109.07 55.93 53.14 5.58 5.08 5.50 5.33 5.08 0.00 8
2 Denis GURDZHI GER 103.54 48.22 55.32 5.58 5.33 5.58 5.50 5.67 0.00 6
3 Jonathan HESS GER 93.42 44.58 50.84 5.42 5.00 4.92 5.00 5.08 2.00 5
4 Daniel SAPOZNIKOV GER 89.85 44.87 44.98 4.83 4.25 4.33 4.58 4.50 0.00 4
5 Florian PASCHKE GER 87.83 42.49 45.34 4.92 4.33 4.42 4.58 4.42 0.00 3
6 Maxim KNORR GER 87.13 41.79 45.34 4.92 4.25 4.50 4.58 4.42 0.00 1
7 Louis WEISSERT GER 86.96 35.30 52.66 5.42 5.25 5.08 5.33 5.25 1.00 7
8 Kai JAGODA GER 83.17 36.17 48.00 5.25 4.67 4.58 4.75 4.75 1.00 2

FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR MEN

1 - Nikita STAROSTIN GER 163.39 1 1
2 - Denis GURDZHI GER 155.19 3 2
3 - Jonathan HESS GER 144.71 4 3
4 - Daniel SAPOZNIKOV GER 139.63 5 4
5 - Louis WEISSERT GER 138.83 2 7
6 - Florian PASCHKE GER 134.53 6 5
7 - Maxim KNORR GER 125.28 8 6
8 - Kai JAGODA GER 123.44 7 8




JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM

1 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 49.45 29.07 20.38 5.33 4.83 5.25 5.08 5.00 0.00 2
2 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU 43.22 23.50 20.72 5.33 5.00 5.00 5.25 5.33 1.00 3
3 Elodie EUDINE GER 39.20 20.20 20.00 5.08 4.75 4.92 5.17 5.08 1.00 4
4 Carolin HESS GER 37.12 18.66 18.46 4.67 4.33 4.58 4.83 4.67 0.00 1
5 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 32.07 14.19 18.88 4.67 4.50 4.75 4.75 4.92 1.00 5

JUNIOR LADIES FREESKATE

1 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU 94.47 48.67 46.80 6.00 5.67 5.67 5.83 6.08 1.00 4
2 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 90.96 47.17 44.79 5.83 5.50 5.50 5.58 5.58 1.00 5
3 Elodie EUDINE GER 76.29 35.42 41.87 5.33 5.00 5.00 5.42 5.42 1.00 3
4 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 66.25 32.64 33.61 4.42 4.00 4.17 4.42 4.00 0.00 1
5 Carolin HESS GER 64.69 27.23 39.46 5.08 4.75 4.75 5.00 5.08 2.00 2

FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR LADIES

1 - Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 140.41 1 2
2 - Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU 137.69 2 1
3 - Elodie EUDINE GER 115.49 3 3
4 - Carolin HESS GER 101.81 4 5
5 - Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 98.32 5 4
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 4 guests