by chuckiem » Sun Apr 17, 2022 5:36 pm
RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE
1 Jia SHIN KOR 136.63 74.52 62.11 7.79 7.57 7.96 7.75 7.75 0.00 23 3z+3t, 3lo, 3s, 2a, 2a+3t, 3f+2t+2lo, 3z
2 Isabeau LEVITO USA 134.05 70.84 63.21 7.75 7.79 8.07 7.86 8.04 0.00 24 2a, 3t, 3lo, 2a, 3f!+3lo, 3z+eu+3s, 3z+2t
3 Lindsay THORNGREN USA 133.28 72.40 60.88 7.61 7.54 7.75 7.61 7.54 0.00 21 3z+3lo, 3s, 2a, 2a, 3f!+3t, 3z+2t+2lo, 3f!
4 Ahsun YUN KOR 129.59 71.18 58.41 7.54 7.14 7.36 7.29 7.18 0.00 22 3z+3t, 3lo, 3s, 2a, 2a+3t, 3z+2t+2lo, 3f
5 Clare SEO USA 122.20 66.83 55.37 7.04 6.75 7.07 6.89 6.86 0.00 15 3z+3t, 3f, 2a, 3s, 2a+eu+3f!, 3z, 3lo+2t
6 Seoyeong WI KOR 120.63 65.15 57.48 7.32 7.04 7.29 7.21 7.07 2.00 20 3z+3t, 3f!+2t, 3lo, 3s, 2a+eu+3s, 3z, 2a↓, time
7 Kimmy REPOND SUI 116.28 61.55 55.73 7.04 6.86 7.14 6.86 6.93 1.00 17 3z+eu+3s, 2a+3t, 3lo, 2a, 3z!q↓, 3f+2t, 3f
8 Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN 113.96 58.45 56.51 7.36 7.04 6.82 7.14 6.96 1.00 16 4tq↓, 3z+3t, 3f, 2lo, 2a+3t, 3f+2t+2lo
9 Anna PEZZETTA ITA 109.13 58.61 50.52 6.68 6.21 6.43 6.29 5.96 0.00 1 3z+3t, 3f, 3z, 2a+eu+3s, 2s+2t, 3loq, 2a
10 Niina PETROKINA EST 107.59 52.81 55.78 7.11 6.89 6.79 7.04 7.04 1.00 19 2a+3t, 3z+eu+3s, 3z, 1f+2t, lo↓, 2f, 2a
11 Rinka WATANABE JPN 105.48 54.79 52.69 6.89 6.43 6.50 6.61 6.50 2.00 14 3a<↓, 3z+3t, 3lo+2t, 1lo, 2a+eu+s, 2z↓, 3f
12 Linnea CEDER FIN 104.92 54.36 50.56 6.36 6.14 6.46 6.32 6.32 0.00 12 3f+2t, 3z!+eu+2s, 2a+2t, 3f, 3z, 3lo, 2a
13 Lia PEREIRA CAN 100.17 49.13 51.04 6.46 6.18 6.36 6.46 6.43 0.00 13 3f, 1z, 3lo<, 3t+eu+3s, 1a+2t, 3t+2t, 3s
14 Lorine SCHILD FRA 99.99 53.61 47.38 6.11 5.68 6.00 5.93 5.89 1.00 8 3z+2t, 3f!, 3z<↓, 3lo+2t+2lo, 3lo, 3s, 2a+2lo
15 Noelle STREULI POL 99.68 53.51 46.17 6.04 5.57 5.89 5.75 5.61 0.00 10 3lo, 3z+2t, 2a+3t<, 3fq, 2a+eu+3s, 1z, 3s
16 Nina PINZARRONE BEL 98.25 49.21 51.04 6.61 6.18 6.39 6.43 6.29 2.00 18 3z↓, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo, 2a, 3z<↓+rep, 3f<+3t<, 3f<+2t
17 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE 92.86 47.19 46.67 6.04 5.64 5.82 5.79 5.89 1.00 5 2a+3t, 1f!, 3z<↓, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo, 3s+2t, 3t<
18 Mariia SENIUK ISR 92.30 48.24 44.06 5.79 5.25 5.61 5.50 5.39 0.00 4 3z!+eu+2s, 3f!, 3lo+2t, 2a, 3z!q, 3f!+2t, 2a
19 Emelie LING SWE 90.93 44.47 47.46 6.14 5.82 5.89 5.93 5.89 1.00 7 3t+3t<, 3lo+2t, 3lo<↓, 2a, 2a+eu+2f, 3s, 2z
20 Julia VAN DIJK NED 85.15 42.65 44.50 5.96 5.39 5.54 5.46 5.46 2.00 9 3z+2t, 3f, 2a+eu+2s, 3loq↓, 3z, 3lo↓+rep, 2a
21 Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI 83.14 39.22 44.92 5.82 5.54 5.57 5.61 5.54 1.00 6 3z+2t, 3f!, 3lo, 2a, 3t<↓, 3z, 2aq+2t+2lo
22 Justine MICLETTE CAN 81.93 37.06 47.87 6.18 6.00 5.71 6.14 5.89 3.00 11 3t+3t, 3f+eu+2s, 3ze↓, 2lo, 3f<↓, 3s<↓, a
23 Olesya RAY GER 80.30 37.97 44.33 5.79 5.39 5.50 5.57 5.46 2.00 3 2a+3t, 2a+eu+2s, 3lo<, 2z, 2s↓, 3t↓. 2z+2lo
24 Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU 77.89 35.41 45.48 6.07 5.50 5.64 5.68 5.54 3.00 2 3z!↓, 3f↓, 3s, 2a, 3z!<↓+rep, 2f+eu+2s, 2a
Judges for FS (same as for SP, different order) EST CZE POL UKR GER ITA CAN FRA USA
Note: UKR judge for SP was Olena Lisova; for FS, Yuri Kliushnikov
FINAL STANDINGS WOMEN
1 - Isabeau LEVITO USA 206.55 1 2
2 - Jia SHIN KOR 206.01 2 1
3 - Lindsay THORNGREN USA 199.42 4 3
4 - Ahsun YUN KOR 195.87 3 4
5 - Seoyeong WI KOR 186.72 5 6
6 - Clare SEO USA 182.81 10 5
7 - Kimmy REPOND SUI 177.10 8 7
8 - Rion SUMIYOSHI JPN 174.58 9 8
9 - Niina PETROKINA EST 173.49 6 10
10 - Rinka WATANABE JPN 165.44 11 11
11 - Nina PINZARRONE BEL 161.92 7 16
12 - Linnea CEDER FIN 161.26 13 12
13 - Anna PEZZETTA ITA 160.88 24 9
14 - Lia PEREIRA CAN 158.86 12 13
15 - Noelle STREULI POL 154.78 15 15
16 - Lorine SCHILD FRA 154.57 17 14
17 - Barbora VRANKOVA CZE 145.75 20 17
18 - Emelie LING SWE 145.49 18 19
19 - Mariia SENIUK ISR 144.50 21 18
20 - Julia VAN DIJK NED 139.76 16 20
21 - Justine MICLETTE CAN 137.34 14 22
22 - Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI 137.00 19 21
23 - Olesya RAY GER 132.32 22 23
24 - Jogaile AGLINSKYTE LTU 129.65 23 24