2022 European Championship 1/10-16 Tallinn EST

2022 European Championship 1/10-16 Tallinn EST

Postby chuckiem » Wed Jan 12, 2022 3:47 pm

RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 99.76 56.73 43.03 8.68 8.46 8.71 8.54 8.64 0.00 33 4t+3t, 4s, 3a
2 Mark KONDRATIUK RUS 99.06 56.59 42.47 8.50 8.18 8.61 8.50 8.68 0.00 25 4t, 3a, 4s+3t
3 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS 99.04 56.33 42.71 8.71 8.25 8.64 8.50 8.61 0.00 29 4t+3t, 4s, 3a
4 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 92.76 51.12 41.64 8.43 8.00 8.43 8.39 8.39 0.00 32 4s+3t, 3a<, 4t
5 Daniel GRASSL ITA 91.75 49.82 41.93 8.36 8.18 8.50 8.39 8.50 0.00 34 4z!, 3z!+3t, 3a
6 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 90.24 46.74 43.50 8.71 8.46 8.79 8.61 8.93 0.00 31 3f!, 3a, 3z+3t
7 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 83.46 44.64 38.82 7.93 7.50 7.75 7.75 7.89 0.00 27 4t, 3a-to, 3z+3t
8 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 82.13 44.06 38.07 7.71 7.36 7.68 7.61 7.71 0.00 28 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
9 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 81.79 44.93 36.86 7.32 7.11 7.43 7.43 7.57 0.00 19 4s, 3a, 3z+3t
10 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 80.39 39.13 42.26 8.50 8.29 8.25 8.54 8.68 1.00 30 4tq-2hd↓, 4s-so-nc, 3a
11 Paul FENTZ GER 76.76 41.22 36.54 7.54 7.07 7.18 7.39 7.36 1.00 17 4t, 3a, 3z+3t
12 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA 73.98 39.19 34.79 6.93 6.68 7.04 7.00 7.14 0.00 22 3aq, 3f, 3z+3t
13 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 72.96 36.36 36.60 7.46 7.18 7.07 7.43 7.46 0.00 26 4t-to+3t, 3a, 3z-so
14 Nikita STAROSTIN GER 72.12 37.73 34.39 6.93 6.57 7.00 6.89 7.00 0.00 11 3a, 3z, 3f!+2t
15 Michal BREZINA CZE 71.60 34.49 39.11 8.07 7.61 7.61 7.86 7.96 2.00 24 4sq↓, 3f+3t, 3a↓
16 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 70.75 35.72 35.03 6.96 6.75 7.07 7.07 7.18 0.00 23 3a-to, 3lo, 3z+3t-so
17 Arlet LEVANDI EST 70.04 34.48 35.56 7.00 6.89 7.14 7.21 7.32 0.00 18 3z+3t, 2a, 3f!
18 Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR 69.10 35.77 34.33 7.04 6.61 6.79 6.89 7.00 1.00 10 4s<↓, 3a, 3z+3t
19 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 67.75 33.79 33.96 6.89 6.50 6.89 6.82 6.86 0.00 14 3a, 3f, 3s+2t
20 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 67.34 33.80 34.54 6.93 6.54 7.07 6.93 7.07 1.00 16 3t+3t, 2a, 3z, time
21 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON 67.31 33.89 33.42 6.71 6.46 6.61 6.68 6.96 0.00 9 2a, 3z, 3t+3t
22 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 67.30 33.61 33.69 6.93 6.43 6.79 6.75 6.79 0.00 13 3a, 3z!+3t, 2f*
23 Komel WITKOWSKI POL 66.26 34.83 31.43 6.46 6.04 6.21 6.36 6.36 0.00 1 3a, 3f!< 3z+3t
24 Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP 66.20 33.80 32.40 6.54 6.25 6.46 6.54 6.61 0.00 7 3a<, 3f+3t, 3z
WD Nikolaj MAJOROV SWE

FINAL NOT REACHED:

25 Adam HAGARA SVK 65.23 33.94 31.29 6.46 5.93 6.29 6.36 6.25 0.00 15 3a, 3z!+3t, 3f
26 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 64.49 31.88 33.61 6.86 6.39 6.71 6.79 6.86 1.00 21 3aq↓, 3lo+2t, 3z
27 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 64.38 32.27 32.11 6.64 6.29 6.36 6.39 6.43 0.00 6 3a, 3z, 3f!+3t
28 Nika EGADZE GEO 63.60 30.46 34.14 7.14 6.64 6.68 6.93 6.75 1.00 12 4t, 3s↓-nc, 3a
29 Daniels KOCKERS LAT 56.10 29.07 28.03 5.82 5.39 5.54 5.71 5.57 1.00 5 4s, 3a, 3t+2t, time
30 Conor STAKELUM IRL 56.00 27.82 28.18 5.75 5.43 5.68 5.68 5.64 0.00 3 3s, 3t+3t, 2a
31 Jari KESSLER CRO 55.82 25.02 30.80 6.29 5.93 6.04 6.29 6.25 0.00 2 3z+2t, 3f!, 0 fssp, 2a
32 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 54.88 26.85 29.03 6.00 5.61 5.71 5.96 5.75 1.00 4 2a, 3z, 3f+2t↓
33 Larry LOUPOLOVER BUL 45.67 16.77 29.90 6.18 5.79 5.82 6.00 6.11 1.00 8 4z<<↓, 2a, 1z*-nc


Tech Team

Ref Kulik-EST
TC Laaksonen-FIN
TS Lehnert-GER
ATS Kustarova-SVK

Judges for SP: BUL TUR CZE GBR AZE RUS BLR FRA AUT

MEN FREE SKATE: Fri Jan 14 6 pm local time / 11 am EST Start Order: Reverse of SP finish

Judges for FS: NED (replacing GBR) CZE AUT BLR AZE FRA RUS BUL TUR

RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE

1 Mark KONDRATIUK RUS 187.50 97.48 90.02 9.04 8.68 9.18 9.07 9.04 0.00 23 4t, 3a, 3a+2tq, 3lo, 4s+eu+3s, 4s, 3z+3t
2 Daniel GRASSL ITA 182.73 100.31 82.42 8.32 8.04 8.32 8.21 8.32 0.00 20 4z, 4f, 4lo+eu+3s, 3a, 3z!+3t, 3f+3t, 3z!
3 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 181.84 93.12 88.72 8.82 8.54 9.00 8.89 9.11 0.00 19 4sq, 3a+2t, 3a, 3lo, 3f!+3t, 3z+eu+3s, 3z
4 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 171.82 85.88 85.94 8.64 8.29 8.64 8.61 8.79 0.00 15 4t, 4t+2t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a, 3z, 3f!+eu+3s
5 Michal BREZINA CZE 166.78 83.34 83.44 8.50 7.93 8.54 8.36 8.39 0.00 10 3s+3t, 3a, 3z, 3f+2t+2lo, 3aq+2t, 4t, 3a<, 3z+eu+3s*
6 Andrei MOZALEV RUS 165.93 78.15 87.78 8.89 8.68 8.71 8.82 8.79 0.00 24 4t+3t, 4s<<, 3lo, 3aq+2t, 4t, 3a<, 3z+eu+3s*
7 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 161.24 83.74 78.50 7.93 7.50 7.93 7.89 8.00 1.00 18 4t, 4t+3t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a, 3f+eu+3s, 3zq↓
8 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 161.15 77.49 84.66 8.57 8.29 8.39 8.54 8.54 1.00 21 4s↓, 3a+3t, 4t+2t, 3lo, 2t, 3f+eu+3s, 4tq+2t*+rep
9 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS 160.96 75.52 85.44 8.75 8.39 8.43 8.54 8.61 0.00 22 4t+eu+3s, 2s, 4t, 3f+2t, 3a+2t, 3aq, 3lo
10 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 157.16 81.52 76.64 7.68 7.39 7.82 7.68 7.75 1.00 16 4s, 4tq↓, 3a+3t, 3lo, 3a, 3f+3t, 3z+eu+2s
11 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 145.95 72.95 73.00 7.43 7.00 7.36 7.32 7.39 0.00 12 4t, 4t+2t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
12 Nikita STAROSTIN GER 142.28 69.98 73.30 7.25 7.04 7.43 7.39 7.54 1.00 11 3a+2t, 3z+3t<, 3a, 3f!+eu+3s, 3z, 3lo, 2a
13 Arlet LEVANDI EST 138.48 66.50 72.98 7.18 7.07 7.39 7.39 7.46 1.00 8 3z+3t<, 2a, 3f, 2a, 3z+eu+3s, 3lo, 3f+2t, time
14 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA 132.55 62.27 70.28 7.04 6.71 7.07 7.11 7.21 0.00 13 3a+2t, 1a, 3f!<, 2a, 3z+3t, 3z!+eu+3s, 3lo
15 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 132.44 58.30 75.14 7.68 7.36 7.39 7.57 7.57 1.00 17 3a, 3a↓+rep, 3z!, 3lo, 3f, 3z!+eu+3s, 2a+2t
16 Paul FENTZ GER 129.30 58.00 72.30 7.50 7.00 7.04 7.29 7.32 1.00 14 4t+2t, 3z+3t↓, 2a, 3lo, 3z-so, 3t+eu+1s, 2a
17 Komel WITKOWSKI POL 127.03 62.61 65.42 6.75 6.36 6.46 6.57 6.57 1.00 2 3a, 3z+3t, 3f!, 3lo+eu+3s, 3z, 2a, 3loq↓
18 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 123.63 56.75 67.88 7.00 6.61 6.75 6.79 6.79 1.00 5 4t<↓, 3lo+3t, 3z+2t, 3s, 3lo, 3z, 2a
19 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON 123.36 58.44 64.92 6.64 6.18 6.57 6.50 6.57 0.00 4 3z+2t, 3f!, 2lo, 3z, 3t+3t, 3s+2t+2lo, 2a
20 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 123.16 54.24 69.92 6.96 6.82 6.86 7.21 7.11 1.00 9 3a↓, 3lo, 3fe, 2a+2t, 3z+3t, 3lo+eu+3sq, 2z
21 Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR 113.49 49.23 66.26 6.89 6.46 6.46 6.71 6.61 2.00 7 4s↓, 3a<, 4sq↓+rep, 3f!, 1a, 3z+eu+3s, 3lo
22 Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP 112.47 52.03 62.44 6.43 6.00 6.07 6.36 6.36 2.00 1 3a<<↓, 1lo<<, 3f+eu+3s, 2a, 3z↓, 3f+3t<, 3z+2t
23 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 100.73 40.73 60.00 6.32 5.79 5.89 6.07 5.93 0.00 3 3a+2t, 3a, 1lo, 2a, 2z!+2t, 2f+eu+2s, 2z!
24 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 100.09 37.37 64.72 6.57 6.39 6.29 6.61 6.50 2.00 6 3a↓, 3a↓+rep, 2z, 3f, 3s+eu+2s, 2a, 2t



FINAL STANDINGS MEN

1 - Mark KONDRATIUK RUS 286.56 2 1
2 - Daniel GRASSL ITA 274.48 5 2
3 - Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 272.08 6 3
4 - Andrei MOZALEV RUS 265.69 1 6
5 - Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS 260.00 3 9
6 - Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 253.91 4 8
7 - Kevin AYMOZ FRA 252.21 10 4
8 - Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 244.70 7 7
9 - Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA 238.95 9 10
10 - Michal BREZINA CZE 238.38 15 5
11 - Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 218.88 13 11
12 - Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 214.57 8 15
13 - Nikita STAROSTIN GER 214.12 14 12
14 - Arlet LEVANDI EST 208.53 17 13
15 - Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA 206.53 12 14
16 - Paul FENTZ GER 206.06 11 16
17 - Maurizio ZANDRON AUT 193.91 16 20
18 - Komel WITKOWSKI POL 193.29 23 17
19 - Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 190.97 20 18
20 - Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON 190.57 21 19
21 - Konstantin MILYUKOV BLR 182.59 18 21
22 - Tomas-Llorenc GUARINO SABATE ESP 178.77 24 22
23 - Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 168.03 22 23
24 - Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 167.84 19 24
Last edited by chuckiem on Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:59 pm, edited 3 times in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 European Championship 1/10-16 Tallinn EST

Postby chuckiem » Wed Jan 12, 2022 8:35 pm

RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 82.36 44.30 38.06 9.43 9.29 9.64 9.61 9.61 0.00 21
2 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 81.58 44.01 37.57 9.39 9.11 9.57 9.43 9.46 0.00 19
3 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 76.26 39.05 37.21 9.25 9.11 9.36 9.36 9.43 0.00 20
4 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 62.76 33.62 30.14 7.46 7.25 7.61 7.64 7.71 1.00 18 ↓3zTh
5 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 62.21 32.64 30.57 7.64 7.43 7.57 7.79 7.79 1.00 16 ↓3sTh
6 Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO 61.93 34.43 28.50 7.21 6.89 7.18 7.14 7.21 1.00 14 ↓sbs 3s
7 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 60.96 34.42 27.54 6.96 6.71 6.86 6.96 6.93 1.00 15 ↓sbs 3t
8 Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON ESP 60.65 34.06 27.59 6.93 6.71 6.89 7.04 6.93 1.00 13 ↓sbs 3s
9 Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOV BLR 58.80 33.22 25.58 6.61 6.21 6.57 6.29 6.29 0.00 7
10 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA 56.28 29.95 26.33 6.46 6.39 6.71 6.71 6.64 0.00 12
11 Maria PAVLOVA / Balazs NAGY HUN 56.24 31.35 24.89 6.25 6.04 6.29 6.29 6.25 0.00 9
12 Camille KOVALEV / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 56.04 30.33 25.71 6.43 6.14 6.46 6.61 6.50 0.00 6
13 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER 55.17 29.12 27.05 6.75 6.57 6.68 6.93 6.89 1.00 17 ↓sbs 3s<
14 Sofiia HOLICHENKO / Artem DARENSKYI UKR 55.15 30.35 24.80 6.36 5.96 6.25 6.25 6.18 0.00 10
15 Jelizaveta ZHUKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE 54.40 29.36 26.04 6.57 6.36 6.50 6.57 6.54 1.00 8 ↓sbs 3t
16 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU CRO 52.78 29.75 24.03 6.11 5.93 5.96 6.07 5.96 1.00 5 ↓sbs 3tq

FINAL NOT REACHED:
17 Coline KERIVEN / Noel-Antoine PIERRE FRA 51.79 25.62 26.17 6.50 6.43 6.46 6.57 6.75 0.00 11
18 Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW / Luke DIGBY GBR 51.11 26.93 24.18 6.04 5.75 6.29 6.07 6.07 0.00 2
19 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER 48.77 26.72 23.05 5.79 5.46 5.93 5.89 5.75 1.00 4 ↓sbs 2a
20 Milania VAANANEN / Mikhail AKULOV FIN 46.34 24.63 22.71 5.82 5.50 5.64 5.79 5.64 1.00 1 ↓3sTh
21 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED 36.86 18.51 21.35 5.54 5.36 4.93 5.57 5.29 3.00 3 ↓sbs 1s*, ↓3loTh, ↓BoDs

Tech Team

Ref Worsfold-GBR
TC Bianchetti-ITA
TS McGrigor-CAN
ATS Tewanian-POL

Judges for SP: ITA POL FRA LTU AUT HUN RUS GBR GER

RESULTS PAIRS FREE SKATE

1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 157.46 81.45 76.01 9.39 9.43 9.61 9.61 9.46 0.00 16
2 Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 154.85 78.74 76.11 9.50 9.39 9.50 9.57 9.61 0.00 15
3 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 150.97 77.00 73.97 9.11 9.04 9.43 9.36 9.29 0.00 14
4 Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO 122.12 62.30 59.82 7.57 7.29 7.68 7.46 7.39 0.00 11
5 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 116.14 56.40 59.74 7.46 7.36 7.36 7.61 7.54 0.00 13
6 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA 112.62 58.40 54.22 6.64 6.61 6.96 6.79 6.89 0.00 7
7 Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 110.07 55.88 55.19 7.00 6.75 6.89 7.07 6.79 1.00 10 ↓sbs 2t+combo
8 Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON ESP 107.75 52.85 55.90 7.11 7.00 6.71 7.18 6.93 1.00 9 ↓3fTh
9 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 106.54 49.18 58.36 7.57 7.36 6.93 7.50 7.11 1.00 12 ↓3lo<Th
10 Jelizaveta ZHUKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE 105.33 54.90 51.43 6.43 6.25 6.43 6.46 6.57 1.00 2 ↓3fTh
11 Maria PAVLOVA / Balazs NAGY HUN 105.08 54.57 50.51 6.43 6.14 6.39 6.36 6.25 0.00 6
12 Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOV BLR 102.96 52.01 51.95 6.61 6.36 6.46 6.57 6.46 1.00 8 ↓sbs 3s<
13 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER 101.74 50.49 51.25 6.39 6.21 6.43 6.57 6.43 0.00 4
14 Camille KOVALEV / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 100.51 49.53 50.98 6.39 6.25 6.43 6.36 6.43 0.00 5
15 Sofiia HOLICHENKO / Artem DARENSKYI UKR 92.46 46.85 45.61 5.93 5.57 5.68 5.71 5.61 0.00 3
16 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU CRO 90.46 47.48 44.98 5.93 5.54 5.46 5.82 5.36 2.00 1 ↓3fTh, ↓sbs 2t

Judges for FS: NED* GER ITA RUS ESP* GBR HUN SUI* FRA (* replacing POL LTU AUT)

FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS

1 - Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 239.82 1 1
2 - Evgenia TARASOVA / Vladimir MOROZOV RUS 236.43 2 2
3 - Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS 227.23 3 3
4 - Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO 184.05 6 4
5 - Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 178.90 4 5
6 - Ioulia CHTCHETININA / Mark MAGYAR HUN 171.03 7 7
7 - Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA 168.90 10 6
8 - Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 168.75 5 9
9 - Laura BARQUERO / Marco ZANDRON ESP 168.40 8 8
10 - Bogdana LUKASHEVICH / Alexander STEPANOV BLR 161.76 9 12
11 - Maria PAVLOVA / Balazs NAGY HUN 161.32 11 11
12 - Jelizaveta ZHUKOVA / Martin BIDAR CZE 159.73 15 10
13 - Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER 156.91 13 13
14 - Camille KOVALEV / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 156.55 12 14
15 - Sofiia HOLICHENKO / Artem DARENSKYI UKR 147.61 14 15
16 - Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA KORDEIRU CRO 143.24 16 16
Last edited by chuckiem on Thu Jan 13, 2022 8:13 pm, edited 1 time in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 European Championship 1/10-16 Tallinn EST

Postby chuckiem » Thu Jan 13, 2022 3:46 pm

RESULTS WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM

1 Kamila VALIEVA RUS 90.45 51.73 38.72 9.61 9.54 9.75 9.71 9.79 0.00 35 3a, 3f, 3z+3t
2 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 76.25 41.65 34.60 8.64 8.36 8.79 8.71 8.75 0.00 36 3z+3t, 2a, 3f
3 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 75.13 41.44 34.69 8.71 8.46 8.61 8.75 8.82 1.00 31 3a↓, 3f, 3z+3t
4 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 69.05 33.79 36.26 9.07 8.93 8.96 9.25 9.11 1.00 32 2a, 3f, 3z↓-nc
5 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 67.47 35.78 31.69 7.89 7.61 8.07 8.00 8.04 0.00 33 3f!+3tq, 2a, 3lo
6 Anastasia GUBANOVA GEO 67.02 37.85 29.17 7.25 7.11 7.43 7.29 7.39 0.00 10 3f+3t, 2a, 3z
7 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 65.47 35.76 29.71 7.54 7.25 7.50 7.43 7.43 0.00 34 3z+3t, 3f, 2a
8 Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR 63.07 34.06 29.01 7.32 7.11 7.32 7.29 7.21 0.00 26 3ze+3t, 2a, 3f
9 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 62.32 32.79 29.53 7.39 7.21 7.50 7.39 7.40 0.00 27 3z+3t<, 3lo, 2a
10 Lea SERNA FRA 62.16 33.97 28.19 6.93 6.82 7.18 7.14 7.18 0.00 21 3z+3t<, 3f, 2a
11 Nicole SCHOTT GER 61.86 32.32 29.00 29.54 7.36 7.25 7.39 7.50 7.43 0.00 25 3f+2t, 3lo, 2a
12 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 60.16 31.07 29.09 7.29 7.07 7.25 7.43 7.32 0.00 22 3f+3t, 2a, 2z*
13 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 59.62 32.58 27.04 6.82 6.54 6.82 6.86 6.75 0.00 24 3t+3t, 3z, 2a
14 Marina PIREDDA ITA 59.53 33.48 26.05 26.05 6.29 6.07 6.32 6.32 6.29 0.00 18 3t+3t, 3z-hd, 2a
15 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 59.16 28.87 30.29 7.43 7.32 7.61 7.71 7.79 0.00 28 3t+3t, 2a, 2z*
16 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 58.93 30.88 28.05 6.93 6.89 7.00 7.04 7.21 0.00 7 3t+3t, 3s, 2a
17 Niina PETROKINA EST 58.30 29.47 28.83 7.29 7.07 7.18 7.25 7.25 0.00 29 2a, 2z+3t, 3f-so
18 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 58.24 29.81 28.43 6.82 6.86 7.25 7.21 7.39 0.00 23 3fq+2t, 3t, 2a
19 Natasha McKAY GBR 57.07 30.59 26.48 6.57 6.39 6.68 6.71 6.75 0.00 8 3lo+2t, 3s, 2a
20 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 56.78 30.42 26.36 6.64 6.39 6.61 6.68 6.64 0.00 30 2a, 3t+3t<, 3lo
21 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 56.54 31.59 24.95 6.36 5.96 6.32 6.25 6.29 0.00 13 3t+3t, 2a, 3z
22 Regina SCHERMANN HUN 54.43 30.33 24.10 6.07 5.86 6.04 6.11 6.04 0.00 11 2a, 3z+2t, 3lo
23 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 52.94 26.20 26.74 6.68 6.54 6.68 6.82 6.71 0.00 20 3z+2t, 2f*, 2a
24 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 52.63 27.97 24.66 6.11 6.00 6.21 6.29 6.21 0.00 5 3lo, 2a, 3t+2t

FINAL NOT REACHED:
25 Aneta LACE LAT 49.75 26.59 24.16 6.07 5.93 5.93 6.14 6.14 1.00 16 3z<↓, 3lo+2t, 2a
26 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 49.13 24.09 25.04 6.29 6.07 6.32 6.32 6.29 0.00 17 2a, 1z*, 3f+2t
27 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED 48.92 25.50 24.42 6.11 5.89 6.14 6.21 6.18 1.00 14 3z+3t<<, 2a, 3lo<↓
28 Dasa GRM SLO 47.85 21.85 26.00 6.57 6.39 6.29 6.61 6.64 0.00 19 3f, 3t<<-nc, 1a*
29 Antonina DUBININA SRB 47.77 24.74 23.03 5.68 5.54 5.89 5.82 5.86 0.00 9 3tq+2t, 3f<, 2a
30 Taylor MORRIS ISR 46.60 23.80 22.80 5.79 5.57 5.68 5.71 5.75 0.00 6 1z*, 2a, 3lo+2t
31 Linnea KILSAND NOR 45.51 24.16 22.35 5.71 5.36 5.50 5.75 5.61 1.00 15 3t+3t, 3lo↓, 2a-so
32 Marilena KITROMILIS CYP 44.03 22.49 22.54 5.75 5.46 5.50 5.82 5.64 1.00 12 1a*, 3z↓, 3f+2t
33 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK 43.56 23.82 20.74 5.29 4.96 5.14 5.32 5.21 1.00 4 3z!q, 3t+3tq, 2a<↓
34 Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR ISL 42.23 23.52 19.71 5.04 4.68 4.96 5.04 4.93 1.00 1 2a, 3t↓, 3s+2t
35 Sinem PEKDER TUR 42.16 21.16 21.00 5.36 5.14 5.25 5.29 5.21 0.00 3 3fq+2t, 3s<<↓, 2a
36 Maia SORENSEN DEN 40.93 19.89 21.04 5.21 5.07 5.29 5.36 5.36 0.00 2 3lo, 2z+2t*, 2a


Tech Team

Ref Henriksson-SWE
TC Vuylsteker-FRA
TS Cejvan-SLO
ATS Tokaji-Kulcsar-HUN

Judges for SP: CRO SRB GER FRA SLO EST ITA FIN BLR

Judges for FS: FRA ESP* CRO FIN BLR TUR* EST AUT* GER (*replacing SRB SLO ITA)

RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE

1 Kamila VALIEVA RUS 168.61 94.58 75.03 9.46 9.36 9.21 9.54 9.32 1.00 24 4s, 3a↓, 4t+3t, 3lo, 4t^+3s*, 3f+3t, 3z
2 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 168.37 94.10 74.27 9.29 9.07 9.39 9.29 9.39 0.00 21 4f, 3f+3t, 2a, 3z+3lo, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
3 Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 159.23 91.68 69.55 8.89 8.50 8.61 8.79 8.68 2.00 22 4f, 4s, 2a+3t, 4tq↓, 4z<<↓, 3z+eu+3s, 3z+3t
4 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 137.26 70.74 66.52 8.25 8.07 8.46 8.36 8.43 0.00 20 3z+eu+3f, 3z, 3t, 2a, 3s^2a, 3lo+2t, 3lo
5 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 131.72 64.28 69.44 8.68 8.68 8.54 8.86 8.64 2.00 23 3z!+3t↓, 2a, 3f, 2a, 3z+2t, 3fq↓+rep, 3s+2t+2lo
6 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 131.28 69.96 61.32 7.75 7.46 7.75 7.61 7.75 0.00 18 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f!, 3s, 2a+3t, 2a+2t+2t, 3z
7 Niina PETROKINA EST 128.77 69.69 59.08 7.32 7.14 7.43 7.50 7.54 0.00 10 2a+3t, 3z+eu+3s, 3z, 3f+2t, 3lo, 3f, 2a
8 Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR 122.34 65.02 57.32 7.18 6.93 7.21 7.25 7.25 0.00 17 3z!+3t, 2a, 2a, 3f, 3z!+eu+3s, 3lo, 3lo+2t
9 Anastasia GUBANOVA GEO 121.15 59.93 62.22 7.86 7.57 7.75 7.82 7.89 1.00 19 3z+3t↓, 2a, 3s, 3lo, 3f+1t, 3f+2t+2t, 2a
10 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 115.78 57.24 59.54 7.43 7.32 7.46 7.54 7.46 1.00 16 3z+3tq, 3s, 3lo, 2a, 3lo<+2t+2lo, 3s+2t, 2a, ↓spin
11 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 112.48 56.00 57.48 7.29 6.89 7.14 7.36 7.25 1.00 2 3t+2t, 3z↓, 3lo, 2a, 3f+eu+3s, 1z+2t, 2a
12 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 111.05 59.20 51.85 6.61 6.29 6.43 6.61 6.46 0.00 14 3z!+eu+3s, 2lo, 3f, 2a+2t, 3z, 3s+2t, 3t
13 Lea SERNA FRA 108.84 53.94 55.90 7.21 6.71 6.86 7.11 7.04 1.00 15 3f, 3z↓, 3s-df, 2a+2t, 3z!+2t+2lo, 3f+1t, 2a
14 Nicole SCHOTT GER 108.32 51.56 57.76 7.32 7.14 7.07 7.36 7.21 1.00 8 3f+2t, 3f, 3lo<↓, 2a, 2a, 3s, 3s+2t
15 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 106.06 50.09 55.97 6.82 6.64 7.14 7.14 7.25 0.00 7 3f+2t, 3t+2t+2lo, 3t, 2s, 3s<+2t*, 2a, 2a
16 Natasha McKAY GBR 104.67 52.37 53.30 6.57 6.46 6.71 6.68 6.89 1.00 6 3z<↓, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 2a, 3s+2t, 3s, 2a
17 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 103.85 48.17 56.68 7.14 7.04 6.89 7.18 7.18 1.00 13 3z, 3f, 2a+eu+3s<, 2lo, 3zq+rep, 2a<+2t, 3s<, ↓steps
18 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 102.64 53.05 50.59 6.43 6.00 6.46 6.36 6.36 1.00 4 3z<↓, 2a+3t, 3f<, 3lo, 3t+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 3s
19 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 101.39 45.65 56.74 7.14 7.04 7.04 7.14 7.11 1.00 9 2a+3t, 2f, 3f<↓, 3t, 2a+2t, 3s, 2s+2t
20 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 98.78 51.19 48.59 6.18 5.93 6.04 6.18 6.04 1.00 5 3zq+2t, 3t+3t, 3lo<, 3f<↓, 2lo+2t+2lo, 3s, 2a
21 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 95.62 44.02 51.60 6.75 6.43 6.21 6.57 6.29 0.00 12 3f, 2a+2t, 2z, 1lo, 3z+2t, 2s^2a, 1t
22 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 89.57 43.29 48.28 6.18 5.82 6.00 6.14 6.04 2.00 1 3lo, 3f, 3s↓, 3s-so+rep, 3t+2t, 3t<↓, 1a+eu+2f
23 Regina SCHERMANN HUN 78.99 38.88 44.11 5.71 5.43 5.25 5.71 5.46 4.00 3 2a, 3z↓, 3lo<↓, 3z+2t, 3lo+eu<<+1s, 3t<<↓, 1a

WD Marina PIREDDA ITA

FINAL STANDINGS WOMEN

1 - Kamila VALIEVA RUS 168.61 1 1
2 - Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS 168.37 4 2
3 - Alexandra TRUSOVA RUS 159.23 3 3
4 - Loena HENDRICKX BEL 131.72 2 5
5 - Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL 137.26 5 4
6 - Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 131.28 7 6
7 - Anastasia GUBANOVA GEO 121.15 6 9
8 - Niina PETROKINA EST 128.77 17 7
9 - Viktoriia SAFONOVA BLR 122.34 8 8
10 - Alexia PAGANINI SUI 115.78 9 10
11 - Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 112.48 15 11
12 - Lea SERNA FRA 108.84 10 13
13 - Nicole SCHOTT GER 108.32 11 14
14 - Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 106.06 18 15
15 - Olga MIKUTINA AUT 103.85 12 17
16 - Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 111.05 23 12
17 - Natasha McKAY GBR 104.67 19 16
18 - Jenni SAARINEN FIN 101.39 16 19
19 - Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 102.64 21 18
20 - Alexandra FEIGIN BUL 98.78 20 20
21 - Eliska BREZINOVA CZE 95.62 13 21
22 - Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 89.57 24 22
23 - Regina SCHERMANN HUN 78.99 22 23
R - Marina PIREDDA ITA 59.53 14 - -
Last edited by chuckiem on Sat Jan 15, 2022 9:12 pm, edited 1 time in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 European Championship 1/10-16 Tallinn EST

Postby chuckiem » Fri Jan 14, 2022 3:39 pm

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 87.89 49.55 38.34 9.68 9.39 9.68 9.57 9.61 0.00 26
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 86.45 48.95 37.00 37.50 9.39 9.14 9.50 9.39 9.46 0.00 24
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 83.35 46.67 36.68 9.14 9.07 9.25 9.18 9.21 0.00 23
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 79.97 45.37 34.60 8.61 8.46 8.79 8.71 8.68 0.00 27
5 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 77.99 43.73 34.26 34.26 8.50 8.36 8.64 8.57 8.75 0.00 22
6 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 75.83 42.66 34.17 8.46 8.36 8.64 8.57 8.68 1.00 25 ext lift
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 74.45 41.63 32.82 8.14 7.96 8.32 8.21 8.39 0.00 21
8 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 73.31 41.14 32.17 32.17 7.93 7.79 8.21 8.07 8.21 0.00 16
9 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 70.47 39.44 31.03 7.71 7.57 7.86 7.89 7.75 0.00 20
10 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 70.22 38.77 31.45 7.68 7.64 8.04 7.89 8.07 0.00 19
11 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 69.72 39.64 30.08 7.57 7.21 7.75 7.43 7.64 0.00 17
12 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 68.51 37.89 30.62 7.64 7.50 7.75 7.71 7.68 0.00 18
13 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 67.46 36.97 30.49 7.57 7.39 7.79 7.57 7.79 0.00 14
14 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 65.58 36.48 29.10 7.32 7.04 7.32 7.36 7.32 0.00 9
15 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 64.55 35.78 28.77 7.18 6.93 7.36 7.21 7.29 0.00 15
16 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 63.61 35.95 27.66 6.93 6.68 7.07 6.82 7.07 0.00 13
17 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR 63.30 37.50 25.80 6.46 6.21 6.57 6.46 6.54 0.00 6
18 Jasmine TESSARI / Stephane WALKER SUI 60.98 36.10 24.88 6.18 5.89 6.36 6.25 6.43 0.00 4
19 Mariia IGNATEVA / Daniil Leonyikovics SZEMKO HUN 60.41 34.50 26.91 6.64 6.46 6.86 6.75 6.93 1.00 11 music tempo
20 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 60.36 34.68 25.68 6.25 6.14 6.54 6.50 6.68 0.00 8

FINAL NOT REACHED:

21 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 59.13 33.46 25.67 6.36 6.07 6.61 6.43 6.61 0.00 3
22 Viktoria SEMENJUK / Ilya YUKHIMUK BLR 54.28 30.00 24.28 6.07 5.79 6.18 6.14 6.18 0.00 10
23 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK 54.19 30.36 23.83 5.96 5.75 6.04 6.07 5.96 0.00 12
24 Aurelija IPOLITO / Luke RUSSELL LAT 53.35 30.29 23.06 5.79 5.57 5.89 5.75 5.82 0.00 5
25 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI NED 49.39 28.70 20.69 5.18 4.96 5.29 5.32 5.11 0.00 1
26 Ekaterina KUZNETSOVA / Oleksandr KOLOSOVSKYI AZE 48.35 27.12 21.23 5.46 5.21 5.36 5.43 5.07 0.00 2
WD Anastasia POLIBINA / Pavel GOLOVISHNIKOV POL

Tech Team

Ref Rettstatt-USA
TC Caron-CAN
TS Fraser-Lukanin-AZE
ATS Yang-KOR

Judges for RD: RUS GER UKR GBR ESP LTU CZE TUR FRA

RESULTS FREE DANCE

1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 130.07 72.09 57.98 9.71 9.50 9.75 9.61 9.75 0.00 20
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 126.75 70.31 56.44 9.39 9.18 9.57 9.39 9.50 0.00 19
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 124.62 69.37 55.25 9.18 9.11 9.29 9.21 9.25 0.00 18
4 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 118.87 67.15 52.72 8.64 8.54 8.96 8.86 8.93 1.00 16 fall (not on element)
5 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 116.07 64.52 51.55 8.57 8.39 8.79 8.50 8.71 0.00 15
6 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 116.04 63.96 52.08 8.61 8.46 8.86 8.68 8.79 0.00 17
7 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 113.29 63.97 49.32 8.07 7.89 8.43 8.32 8.39 0.00 13
8 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 108.72 59.14 49.58 8.32 8.00 8.46 8.18 8.36 0.00 14
9 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 108.12 60.17 47.95 7.89 7.75 8.21 8.04 8.07 0.00 11
10 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 105.48 58.78 46.70 7.64 7.57 7.89 7.86 7.96 0.00 9
11 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 102.85 58.33 44.52 7.39 7.14 7.64 7.36 7.57 0.00 7
12 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 102.81 56.66 46.15 7.64 7.54 7.82 7.64 7.82 0.00 8
13 Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 102.67 57.17 45.50 7.57 7.39 7.75 7.57 7.64 0.00 10
14 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 99.60 56.84 42.76 6.93 6.82 7.32 7.25 7.32 0.00 5
15 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 98.22 54.60 43.62 7.11 7.00 7.39 7.46 7.39 0.00 6
16 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 96.05 51.01 45.04 7.54 7.39 7.50 7.64 7.46 0.00 12
17 Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR 93.05 53.29 39.76 6.64 6.46 6.64 6.64 6.75 0.00 4
18 Mariia IGNATEVA / Daniil Leonyikovics SZEMKO HUN 90.42 51.75 38.67 6.54 6.18 6.61 6.39 6.50 0.00 2
19 Jasmine TESSARI / Stephane WALKER SUI 86.57 48.90 37.67 6.39 6.11 6.21 6.43 6.25 0.00 3
20 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 83.53 48.23 37.30 6.14 5.93 6.29 6.36 6.36 2.00 1 2 ext lifts


Judges for FD: FRA ESP TUR POL* RUS GER UKR ITA* GBR (*replacing LTU, CZE)


FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE

1 - Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 217.96 1 1
2 - Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 213.20 2 2
3 - Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 207.87 3 3
4 - Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 196.86 5 4
5 - Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 196.01 4 6
6 - Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 191.90 6 5
7 - Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS 186.60 8 7
8 - Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 183.17 7 8
9 - Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA 178.34 10 9
10 - Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 173.99 12 10
11 - Natalie TASCHLEROVA / Filip TASCHLER CZE 172.39 11 13
12 - Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 170.27 13 12
13 - Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM 168.43 14 11
14 - Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 166.52 9 16
15 - Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR 163.21 16 14
16 - Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA 162.77 15 15
17 - Mariia HOLUBTSOVA / Kyryl BIELOBROV UKR 156.35 17 17
18 - Mariia IGNATEVA / Daniil Leonyikovics SZEMKO HUN 150.83 19 18
19 - Jasmine TESSARI / Stephane WALKER SUI 147.55 18 19
20 - Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST 143.89 20 20
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 5 guests