by chuckiem » Sun Oct 10, 2021 8:19 pm
RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE
1 Kamila VALIEVA RUS 174.31 102.89 72.42 9.17 8.71 9.00 9.21 9.17 1.00 25 4s, 3a<↓, 4t+3t, 3lo, 4t+eu+3s, 3f+3t, 3z
2 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 151.77 78.55 73.22 8.92 8.75 9.38 9.33 9.38 0.00 27 3aq+2t, 3a, 3z, 3f, 2a+eu+3s, 3z^2a, 3lo
3 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 143.25 73.91 69.34 8.42 8.29 8.88 8.83 8.92 0.00 23 3z+3t, 2a, 3f, 2a, 3z+2t, 3f+2t+2lo, 3s
4 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 140.22 71.48 68.74 8.71 8.38 8.50 8.83 8.54 0.00 26 3a<, 3z, 3lo, 2a+2t, 3f+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z+rep
5 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 137.51 73.17 64.34 7.63 7.71 8.25 8.33 8.29 0.00 20 3t+3t, 3z, 3lo, 2a, 3f+eu+3s, 3z+2t, 2a
6 Karen CHEN USA 134.99 65.37 69.62 8.63 8.38 8.83 8.79 8.88 0.00 22 2a, 3z+3tq, 3f!q, 3lo, 2a+eu+3s, 3z<, 3lo<+rep
7 Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 134.41 69.93 64.48 8.04 7.67 8.17 8.21 8.21 0.00 24 3z+3tq, 2a, 3s, 3lo, 3f+3t, 3f+2t+2t, 2a
8 Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 125.44 66.30 59.14 7.38 7.08 7.46 7.50 7.54 0.00 16 3z+3tq, 3fq, 3s, 2a, 2a+3t, 3lo, 3lo+2t+2t
9 Victoriia SAFONOVA BLR 123.57 66.62 56.95 7.08 7.13 6.96 7.38 7.04 0.00 19 3z+3t, 2a, 2a, 3f, 3z+eu+3s, 3lo, 3lo+2t
10 Amber GLENN USA 122.70 57.17 65.53 8.25 7.83 8.21 8.33 8.33 0.00 18 3f+2t, 2a, 3f, 2z, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 2a
11 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED 114.36 60.75 54.61 6.75 6.58 6.92 7.00 6.88 1.00 13 3z+3t<↓, 3f, 3lo, 2a, 3z, 3lo^2a, 3s+2t+2lo
12 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 113.55 60.66 52.89 6.71 6.21 6.79 6.71 6.63 0.00 7 2a, 3z+2t, 3f!, 2a+eu+2s, 3z, 3f+2t, 3lo
13 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 108.20 52.13 57.07 6.79 6.79 7.21 7.38 7.50 1.00 11 3z, 3f<+2t+2lo, 3t+2t, 3s+2lo, 3sq, 3t<<, 2a<↓
14 Natasha McKAY GBR 105.28 50.27 56.01 6.96 6.58 7.17 7.08 7.21 1.00 14 3z<↓, 3lo, 3lo+2t, 3t<, 3s+2t+2lo, 3s, 1a
15 Kailani CRAINE AUS 103.57 50.23 53.34 6.67 6.17 6.83 6.92 6.75 0.00 15 3f, 3z+2t, 2a, 2a+eu+1s, 3z, 1lo, 3lo
16 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 101.67 43.48 60.19 7.79 7.50 6.96 7.83 7.54 2.00 21 3f↓, 1s, 3zq↓, 2a+3t, 3t, 2a, 1s
17 Nicole SCHOTT GER 100.98 45.22 56.76 7.13 6.96 6.92 7.33 7.13 1.00 17 3f↓, 3f+2t, 3lo, 2a, 2a, 2t<<, 3s+2t*
18 Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI 94.79 48.92 47.87 6.00 5.92 5.79 6.13 6.08 2.00 10 3z+3t, 3f!↓, 1lo, 2a, 3t+2t, 3z, 3s<<↓
19 Livia KAISER SUI 94.62 52.80 43.82 5.50 5.38 5.42 5.67 5.42 2.00 8 1z, 3t+3t, 3lo, 2a+eu+3s, 3z+2t, 3f<↓, 2a, time
20 Victoria ALCANTARA AUS 92.77 49.11 43.66 5.29 5.33 5.58 5.67 5.42 0.00 6 3s+2t, 3t+2t, 2a, 2z+eu+2s, 3s, 3t, 2a
21 Nataly LANGERBAUR EST 84.57 43.37 42.20 5.67 5.04 5.25 5.29 5.13 1.00 3 3ze+eu+2f, 3lo, 2aq, 3ze, 3f, 3f↓+rep, 3s<+2t<
22 Laura KARHUNEN FIN 80.33 40.75 45.58 6.08 5.54 5.00 6.29 5.58 6.00 12 3t+3t, 3z↓, 3fq↓, 3lo↓, 2a+eu+2s, 3sq↓, 1a
23 Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR ISL 76.66 39.92 37.74 4.83 4.67 4.54 4.92 4.63 1.00 5 3lo<<↓, 3s+2t, 3t, 1a, a, 3s+eu+2s, 2f+2lo
24 Yae-Mia NEIRA CHI 75.64 38.29 37.35 4.58 4.50 4.67 4.88 4.71 0.00 2 3s+2t+2lo, 3s, 1a, 3lo<<, 2aq+2t, 2z, 2z+2lo
25 KristIna GRIGOROVA BUL 72.05 39.86 33.19 4.79 3.67 4.08 4.29 3.92 1.00 1 3t+3t, 3z, 2z+2t, 3lo<↓, 2f!+eu+2s, 2a, a
26 Karly ROBERTSON GBR 65.48 30.01 41.47 5.63 5.17 4.58 5.50 5.04 6.00 9 3f<↓, 3t, 2lo, 3t<↓+rep, 3s↓, 3s<<↓+rep, 1a
WD Linnea CEDER FIN
FINAL STANDINGS WOMEN
1 - Kamila VALIEVA RUS 249.24 3 1
2 - Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS 233.30 1 2
3 - Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 218.83 2 4
4 - Loena HENDRICKX BEL 212.07 5 3
5 - Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 203.91 4 7
6 - Karen CHEN USA 202.49 6 6
7 - Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 202.04 8 5
8 - Victoriia SAFONOVA BLR 187.83 9 9
9 - Madeline SCHIZAS CAN 184.73 12 8
10 - Amber GLENN USA 183.46 10 10
11 - Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED 171.40 15 11
12 - Jenni SAARINEN FIN 168.72 7 16
13 - Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 164.56 17 13
14 - Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 162.68 21 12
15 - Natasha McKAY GBR 162.54 14 14
16 - Kailani CRAINE AUS 161.59 13 15
17 - Nicole SCHOTT GER 161.23 11 17
18 - Sofia Lexi Jacqueline FRANK PHI 148.09 18 18
19 - Livia KAISER SUI 144.14 20 19
20 - Victoria ALCANTARA AUS 140.78 22 20
21 - Laura KARHUNEN FIN 137.15 16 22
22 - Nataly LANGERBAUR EST 127.70 25 21
23 - Aldis Kara BERGSDOTTIR ISL 122.11 23 23
24 - Yae-Mia NEIRA CHI 118.44 26 24
25 - Karly ROBERTSON GBR 117.31 19 26
26 - KristIna GRIGOROVA BUL 112.88 27 25
R - Linnea CEDER FIN 24