START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu 11/14 4:05 pm local time / 10:05 am EST
1 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON USA
2 Justine BRASSEUR / Mark BARDEI CAN
3 Vivienne CONTARINO / Marco PAULETTI ITA
4 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND CAN
5 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA
6 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
7 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA
8 Isabella GAMEZ / David-Alexandre PARADIS PHI
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
9 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
10 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER USA
11 Laura BARQUERO / Ton CONSUL ESP
12 Daria DANILOVA / Michel TSIBA NED
13 Nadine WANG / Francis BOUDREAU-AUDET CAN
14 Cleo HAMON / Denys STREKALIN FRA
15 Dorota BRODA / Pedro BETEGON MARTIN ESP
16 Elena PAVLOVA / Ruben BLOMMAERT GER
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
17 Irma CALDARA / Marco SANTUCCI ITA
18 Zoe JONES / Christopher BOYADJI GBR
19 Alexandra HERBRIKOVA / Nicolas ROULET SUI
20 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA
Tech Team
Ref-POL
TC-SVK
TS-RUS
ATS-POL
Judges: CZE BLR RUS CAN POL GER FIN
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Thu 11/14 7:40 pm local time / 1:40 pm EST
1 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI
2 Evengiia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA
3 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
4 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX SENECAL ARM
5 Raffaella Adele KONCIUS / Rafael MUSIL DEN
6 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL
7 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN
8 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
9 Junfei REN / Alexey KARPUSHOV CHN
10 Holly HARRIS / Jason CHAN AUS
11 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS
12 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA
13 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS
14 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL
15 Ksenia KONKINA / Pavel DROZD RUS
16 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
Tech Team
Ref-POL
TC-POL
TS-AZE
ATS-NED
Judges: CAN FRA POL USA RUS UKR NED
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Fri 11/15 9:40 am local time / 3:40 am EST
1 Yelyzaveta SUROVA POL
2 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
3 Jenni SAARINEN FIN
4 Victoriia SAFONOVA BLR
5 Bradie TENNELL USA
6 Sara HONG KOR
7 Dabin CHOI KOR
8 Serafima SAKHANOVICH RUS
9 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ
10 Agnieszka REJMENT POL
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Valentina MATOS ESP
12 Adriana CAGNON FRA
13 Jihun TO KOR
14 Shaline RUEGGER SUI
15 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR
16 Elizaveta NUGUMANOVA RUS
17 Jenny SHYU TPE
18 Lara ROTH AUT
19 Alessia BECCARI ITA
20 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
21 Anita ÖSTLUND SWE
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
22 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
23 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
24 Kristina ISAEV GER
25 Emily BAUSBACK CAN
26 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
27 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE
28 Marina PIREDDA ITA
29 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
30 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN
31 Klara STEPANOVA CZE
32 Ivett TOTH HUN
33 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI
Tech Team
Ref-POL
TC-SVK
TS-POL
ATS-SWE
Judges: GER SWE FIN HUN RUS POL AUS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri 1/15 2:20 pm local time / 8:20 am EST
1 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN
2 Gabriele FRANGIPANI ITA
3 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
4 June Hyoung LEE KOR
5 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST
6 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
7 Yann FRECHON FRA
8 Jonathan HESS GER
9 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
10 Lucas BRITSCHGI SUI
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Roman GALAY FIN
12 Nikolai MAJOROV SWE
13 Micah TANG TPE
14 Jordan DODDS AUS
15 Egor MURASHOV RUS
16 Yakau ZENKO BLR
17 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
18 Krzysztof GALA POL
19 Aleix GABARA ESP
20 Paul FENTZ GER
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
21 Joseph PHAN CAN
22 Philip WARREN FRA
23 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
24 Catalin DIMITRESCU GER
25 Filip SCERBA CZE
Tech Team
Ref-POL
TC-POL
TS-RUS
ATS-SWE
Judges: CZE AUS FIN POL GER CAN SWE
==================================================================================================