by chuckiem » Sat Nov 02, 2019 2:39 pm
RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE
1 Nathan CHEN USA 194.68 102.10 92.58 9.29 9.11 9.14 9.36 9.39 0.00 11 4z, 4z+2t, 4t+eu+3f, 3a, 4s, 4t, 3a+2t
2 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 172.14 86.22 85.92 8.43 8.39 8.64 8.68 8.82 0.00 10 4t-so, 4t+3t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a, 3z, 3f+eu+3s
3 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 166.62 85.40 83.22 8.61 7.96 8.29 8.43 8.32 2.00 9 4z+3t, 4f↓, 4t, 3z↓, 3a+2t, 3z+3t, 3lo
4 Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 158.73 85.17 73.56 7.46 7.04 7.32 7.46 7.50 0.00 2 4t+3t, 4t, 3a, 3s, 3a+2t, 3z+eu+3f, 3lo
5 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 157.59 78.51 79.08 8.11 7.64 7.86 8.00 7.93 0.00 6 4s+3t, 3a, 3f+eu+3s, 3lo, 2t+3t, 4t-so, 3f
6 Nicolas NADEAU CAN 148.26 73.68 74.58 74.58 7.50 7.14 7.61 7.50 7.54 0.00 3 3a+3t, 4t, 3lo^2a, 3a-fwd, 3lo+2t+2t, 3f, 3s
7 Sergei VORONOV RUS 144.38 67.16 77.22 8.00 7.36 7.75 7.71 7.79 0.00 5 4t, 3a+3t, 3t, 3lo, 3lo+2t+2lo, 2z, 2s
8 Romain PONSART FRA 138.16 62.30 76.86 7.71 7.43 7.75 7.75 7.79 1.00 8 4t↓, 3a, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3a+eu<<+2s, 3z, 3s+2t
9 Shoma UNO JPN 136.79 61.57 79.22 8.36 7.86 7.50 8.14 7.75 4.00 7 4s<, 4f-so, 4t+2t, 3a↓, 4t↓, 3s+3t, 3a<<↓+rep
10 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 122.82 50.18 74.64 7.68 7.36 7.21 7.61 7.46 2.00 4 3z+3t, 4s<↓, 3a↓, 3lo, 3z, 2a, 1a
11 Anton SHULEPOV RUS 120.31 50.75 70.56 7.11 6.82 6.96 7.21 7.18 1.00 1 4s<<, 3z+3t, 3a-hd, 2f, 2a, 3z↓, 3lo<
FINAL STANDINGS MEN
1 - Nathan CHEN USA 297.16 1 1 Qualified-GPF
2 - Alexander SAMARIN RUS 265.10 2 3
3 - Kevin AYMOZ FRA 254.64 3 2
4 - Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 236.38 5 5
5 - Tomoki HIWATASHI USA 227.43 10 4
6 - Sergei VORONOV RUS 220.98 7 7
7 - Nicolas NADEAU CAN 217.68 9 6
8 - Shoma UNO JPN 215.84 4 9
9 - Romain PONSART FRA 215.64 6 8
10 - Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 193.66 8 10
11 - Anton SHULEPOV RUS 183.98 11 11
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS FREE DANCE
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 133.55 74.69 58.86 9.68 9.64 9.86 9.93 9.93 0.00 9
2 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 124.15 69.10 55.05 8.93 9.04 9.29 9.32 9.29 0.00 10
3 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 123.69 69.56 54.13 9.00 8.86 9.04 9.07 9.14 0.00 8
4 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 112.09 61.77 51.32 8.32 8.21 8.61 8.82 8.82 1.00 7
5 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 109.39 60.85 49.54 8.18 8.11 8.32 8.36 8.32 1.00 6
6 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 109.23 60.38 48.85 8.00 8.00 8.21 8.25 8.25 0.00 4
7 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 107.19 60.48 47.71 7.79 7.68 8.07 8.11 8.11 1.00 5
8 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 102.86 56.97 45.89 7.61 7.50 7.57 7.82 7.75 0.00 1
9 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 100.74 56.35 44.39 7.39 7.14 7.46 7.46 7.54 0.00 2
10 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 98.44 55.15 43.29 7.11 7.07 7.29 7.36 7.25 0.00 3
FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE
1 - Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 222.24 1 1
2 - Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES USA 204.84 2 2
3 - Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 203.34 3 3
4 - Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 188.18 4 4
5 - Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 184.44 5 5
6 - Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 183.42 6 6
7 - Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN 175.80 7 7
8 - Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 166.28 9 8
9 - Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET-BASIEGE FRA 161.99 8 10
10 - Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 161.73 10 9
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS LADIES FREE SKATE
1 Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 159.45 88.38 71.07 8.86 8.71 9.07 8.89 8.89 0.00 10 3a+2t, 3a, 2a, 3lo, 3f+3t, 3f!+eu+3s, 3z
2 Mariah BELL USA 142.64 73.39 69.25 8.54 8.50 8.79 8.64 8.82 0.00 11 3f+3t, 3lo, 3s, 2a, 3f+2t+2lo, 3z+2t, 3z<
3 Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 141.82 68.85 72.97 9.07 9.04 9.00 9.21 9.29 0.00 9 3z!<, 2a+3t<, 3s, 3z!<+3lo<, 3f+2t+2lo, 3f,
4 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 135.16 66.76 68.40 8.64 8.36 8.61 8.57 8.57 0.00 6 2a, 3f+3t, 3ze, 3s<, 3lo<+2t, 2a+3t+2t, 3lo<
5 Starr ANDREWS USA 113.95 54.73 60.22 7.57 7.43 7.50 7.57 7.57 1.00 7 3f+3t, 3f<↓, 2a, 1ze, 3lo+2t, 2a+eu+3s<, 3lo<
6 Nicole SCHOTT GER 112.46 55.14 57.32 57.32 7.21 6.93 7.14 7.36 7.18 0.00 1 3f-so, 2a, 3f+2t, 3lo<-to+2lo, 3lo, 3s+2t+1lo, 2a
7 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 108.34 46.59 62.75 8.04 7.68 7.75 7.96 7.79 1.00 8 2a, 3z<↓, 3s, 2lo, 2a+3t<-so, 1f!, 3z+2t
8 Lea SERNA FRA 103.59 48.11 55.48 7.07 6.79 6.89 7.07 6.86 0.00 3 3z+3t<, 3f+2t+2lo, 2z, 2a, 3f+2t, 3s<-so, 1a<<
9 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 101.10 47.84 57.26 57.26 7.36 7.04 7.00 7.25 7.14 4.00 5 2a+3t+2t, 3z+2t, 3f↓, 2lo↓, 2a, 3z<↓, 3s+2t*
10 Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 98.60 42.54 58.06 58.06 7.54 7.00 7.11 7.39 7.25 2.00 4 3z<+2t, 3lo<, 3f<↓, 2a, 2a<↓, 3s<+eu+2s, 3lo+2t
11 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 94.51 38.44 58.07 7.39 7.11 7.11 7.36 7.32 2.00 2 2a<+3t<, 3lo<, 3f<↓, 3lo<↓+rep, 3f<<+2t+1lo<, 3s<, 2a<
FINAL STANDINGS LADIES
1 - Alena KOSTORNAIA RUS 236.00 1 1
2 - Alina ZAGITOVA RUS 216.06 2 3
3 - Mariah BELL USA 212.89 3 2
4 - Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN 199.24 6 4
5 - Starr ANDREWS USA 180.54 4 5
6 - Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN 173.12 5 7
7 - Nicole SCHOTT GER 166.89 10 6
8 - Lea SERNA FRA 166.02 8 8
9 - Yuna SHIRAIWA JPN 161.72 7 10
10 - Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 157.45 9 9
11 - Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 144.89 11 11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS PAIRS FREESKATE
1 Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 133.81 65.52 68.29 8.64 8.36 8.68 8.50 8.50 0.00 8
2 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 130.75 64.85 65.90 8.11 8.04 8.29 8.36 8.39 0.00 5
3 Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS 129.97 65.50 66.47 8.43 8.25 8.29 8.36 8.21 2.00 7
4 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 129.66 63.12 67.54 8.54 8.29 8.46 8.46 8.46 1.00 6
5 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 123.96 63.67 60.29 7.57 7.32 7.57 7.61 7.61 0.00 2
6 Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN 108.25 51.58 57.67 7.29 7.00 7.18 7.36 7.21 1.00 1
7 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 103.96 47.20 57.76 7.32 7.14 7.07 7.29 7.29 1.00 4
8 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 98.30 45.20 54.10 6.71 6.64 6.79 6.79 6.89 1.00 3
FINAL STANDINGS PAIRS
1 - Anastasia MISHINA / Aleksandr GALLIAMOV RUS 207.58 2 1
2 - Daria PAVLIUCHENKO / Denis KHODYKIN RUS 206.56 1 3 Qual GPF
3 - Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA 199.40 3 2
4 - Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC USA 195.78 4 4
5 - Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT 181.26 8 5
6 - Camille RUEST / Andrew WOLFE CAN 166.15 7 6
7 - Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER 163.09 6 7
8 - Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA 157.92 5 8
=================================================================================