RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE
1 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 76.08 41.88 34.20 8.65 8.30 8.50 8.75 8.55 0.00 11
2 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 75.35 42.19 33.16 8.05 8.30 8.20 8.45 8.45 0.00 10
3 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS 75.25 42.17 33.08 8.15 8.10 8.35 8.40 8.35 0.00 9
4 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 75.17 41.05 34.12 8.50 8.45 8.60 8.60 8.50 0.00 8
5 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 68.70 38.70 30.00 7.50 7.30 7.55 7.65 7.50 0.00 7
6 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 67.79 38.07 29.72 7.50 7.15 7.55 7.45 7.50 0.00 6
7 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladizislau PALKHOUSKI BLR 62.61 35.41 27.20 6.85 6.65 6.80 6.90 6.80 0.00 5
8 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER 59.94 33.46 26.48 6.60 6.40 6.70 6.75 6.65 0.00 4
9 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR 59.18 35.22 24.96 6.30 5.95 6.20 6.45 6.30 1.00 3
10 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA 57.62 32.34 25.28 6.25 6.05 6.40 6.55 6.35 0.00 2
11 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephan WALKER SUI 57.56 33.44 24.12 6.10 5.75 6.05 6.20 6.05 0.00 1
Tech Team
Ref Kliushnikov-AZE
TC Mader-SUI
TS Baranov-UKR
ATS Towler-Green-GBR
Judges: BLR UKR FRA RUS GER BIH POL
START ORDER FREE DANCE Sat 10/19 7 pm local time / noon EDT
1 Nicole KELLY / Berk AKALIN TUR
2 Lila-Maya SECLET MONCHOT / Renan MANCEAU FRA
3 Arianna WROBLEWSKA / Stephan WALKER SUI
4 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA
5 Amanda PETERSON / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
6 Emiliya KALEHANOVA / Uladizislau PALKHOUSKI BLR
7 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
8 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR
9 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
10 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
11 Annabelle MOROZOV / Andrei BAGIN RUS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM
1 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS 62.23 31.31 30.92 7.68 7.50 7.79 7.82 7.86 0.00 26 3t+3t, 3f!, 2a
2 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE 58.39 32.52 25.87 6.36 6.25 6.57 6.61 6.54 0.00 10 3z!+3t, 2a, 3f
3 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 55.46 31.54 23.92 6.00 5.75 6.04 6.07 6.04 0.00 16 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
4 Hanul KIM KOR 53.93 28.08 26.85 6.89 6.46 6.68 6.75 6.79 1.00 23 3z↓, 3lo+2t, 2a
5 Lea SERNA FRA 53.75 30.83 22.92 5.82 5.61 5.71 5.79 5.71 0.00 4 2a, 3z+3t<, 3f
6 Marina PIREDDA ITA 52.25 27.83 24.42 5.93 5.96 6.14 6.21 6.29 0.00 22 3t+2t, 3s, 2a
7 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU 51.73 28.58 23.15 5.82 5.61 5.79 5.82 5.89 0.00 12 3t+2t, 3lo, 2a
8 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 51.57 28.12 24.45 6.07 5.89 6.21 6.14 6.25 1.00 28 3t+3t, 3z↓, 2a<
9 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 51.47 26.53 24.94 6.00 5.96 6.46 6.32 6.43 0.00 15 3f<+2t, 3t<, 2a
10 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 49.43 25.72 23.71 5.96 5.64 6.07 5.96 6.00 0.00 19 2a, 3z+2t, 3fe<
11 Gerli LINAMÄE EST 49.00 25.74 23.26 5.79 5.61 5.93 5.86 5.89 0.00 27 3f, 2a, 3t+2t
12 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 47.73 23.82 24.91 6.21 6.00 6.21 6.29 6.43 1.00 20 3z<<↓, 2a, 3lo<<+2t
13 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 47.60 24.74 22.86 5.71 5.36 5.82 5.75 5.93 0.00 6 3lo+2t, 3f!<<, 2a
14 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 45.27 22.79 22.48 5.64 5.43 5.64 5.61 5.79 0.00 24 3t+2t, 3lo<, 2a
15 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR 44.68 24.59 20.09 5.00 4.79 5.14 5.07 5.11 0.00 2 3s+2t, 2a, 3t
16 Anete LACE LAT 43.63 24.12 20.51 5.39 4.82 5.07 5.14 5.21 1.00 11 3lo, 3t↓-nc, 2a
17 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR 43.31 24.42 18.89 4.86 4.54 4.71 4.79 4.71 0.00 5 3z, 3s+2t, 2a
18 Vera STOLT FIN 42.94 21.51 21.43 5.50 5.29 5.39 5.25 5.36 0.00 18 2z*, 3fe+2t, 2a
19 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 42.67 21.44 21.23 5.29 5.00 5.36 5.46 5.43 0.00 25 3t+2t, 1z*, 2a
20 Arina GALL-SAVALSKAYA BLR 40.97 21.66 19.31 4.89 4.61 4.89 4.79 4.96 0.00 13 2a, 3t<+2t, 3s<
21 Valeriia SIDOROVA ARM 40.56 20.64 19.92 5.07 4.82 5.00 4.96 5.04 0.00 21 3z<, 3lo<+2t, 2a
22 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 40.19 19.74 20.45 5.07 4.93 5.14 5.21 5.21 0.00 9 2a, 3s<<, 3t<+2t
23 Lutricia BOCK GER 40.15 20.52 21.63 5.54 5.29 5.25 5.50 5.46 2.00 14 3f!<↓, 3lo<↓, 2a
24 Elzbieta KROPA LTU 39.79 21.88 19.91 5.21 4.89 4.82 5.07 4.89 2.00 8 3t+3t↓, 3f↓, 2a
25 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR 31.56 16.08 17.48 4.46 4.21 4.32 4.46 4.39 2.00 1 3lo<<↓, 3t<↓-nc, 2a<
26 Miriam ABDULKARIMOVA UZB 26.04 9.42 16.62 4.21 4.00 4.18 4.14 4.25 0.00 17 3s<<+2t<<, 2a<<, 2lo*
Tech Team
Ref Hebel-Szmak-POL
TC Serova-BLR
TS Dimitrenko-UKR
ATS Lebedeva-RUS
Judges: UKR SWE UZB BLR RUS AZE POL GER AUT
START ORDER LADIES FREESKATE Sat 10/19 1:45 pm local time / 6:45 am EDT
1 Miriam ABDULKARIMOVA UZB
2 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR
3 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
4 Lizaveta KHLYPAUKA BLR
5 Lutricia BOCK GER
6 Arina GALL-SAVALSKAYA BLR
7 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
8 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
9 Valeriia SIDOROVA ARM
10 Vera STOLT FIN
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA
12 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA
13 Anete LACE LAT
14 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL
15 Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA BLR
16 Gerli LINAMÄE EST
17 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN
18 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE
19 Aleksandra GOLOVKINA LTU
20 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^
21 Hanul KIM KOR
22 Marina PIREDDA ITA
23 Lea SERNA FRA
24 Ekaterina RYABOVA AZE
25 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
26 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Sat 10/19 12 noon local time / 5 am EDT
1 MattIa DALLA TORRE ITA
2 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
3 Yakau ZENKO BLR
4 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA
5 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
6 Edrian Paul CELESTINO PHI
7 Adrien TESSON FRA
8 Daniel GRASSL ITA
9 Landry LE MAY FRA
10 Artem KOVALEV RUS
11 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
12 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
Tech Team
Ref Fiodorova-BLR
TC Zonneyken-BEL
TS Knyazev-UZB
ATS Tewanian-POL
Judges: UKR RUS BLR ISR POL SWE AUT
================================================================