by chuckiem » Sat Oct 05, 2019 10:16 pm
RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 158.76 84.40 74.36 7.36 7.25 7.50 7.46 7.61 0.00 24 4z, 4lo-2hd, 3a, 3lo+eu+3s, 3z+3t, 3f!+3t, 3z
2 Petr GUMENNIK RUS 151.40 78.04 74.36 7.50 7.21 7.61 7.43 7.43 1.00 23 4z<, 4s<↓, 3a+2t+2lo, 2lo, 3z+3t, 3z+3lo<, 3f
3 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 146.18 73.70 72.48 7.25 7.14 7.21 7.25 7.39 0.00 25 3a+3t, 3z, 3a, 3f, 3z!+3t, 3lo, 2a+eu+3s
4 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS 143.01 72.49 70.52 7.11 6.79 7.18 7.11 7.07 0.00 21 3a, 3lo, 3z+3t, 3f, 3a<+eu+3s, 3z+2t, 2a
5 Yudong CHEN CHN 140.23 69.37 70.86 7.18 6.79 7.25 7.07 7.14 0.00 17 3z+3t, 2a, 3f, 3z, 3f^2a, 3lo, 3s+2t+2lo
6 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 140.20 70.98 69.22 7.11 6.61 7.04 6.96 6.89 0.00 20 4t+3t, 3a, 4s, 2t, 3z^2a, 3z, 3s
7 Ilya MALININ USA 131.28 64.70 67.58 6.82 6.50 6.82 6.86 6.79 1.00 22 3a+2t, 3a, 3z↓, 3f!, 3z+3t<, 3lo, 2a+eu+3s
8 Mihhail SELEVKO EST 128.31 65.95 63.36 6.43 6.11 6.32 6.39 6.43 1.00 13 3a+2t, 3z+3t, 3a↓, 3lo, 3f+eu+3s<, 3f, 2a
9 Younghyun CHA KOR 125.16 60.38 65.78 6.68 6.43 6.46 6.68 6.64 1.00 14 3z+3t, 3a<<↓, 3f, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo+1lo, 3z, 2a
10 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 124.99 56.99 68.00 6.96 6.50 6.82 6.86 6.86 0.00 18 2a, 3f!+eu+3s, 3z+3t, 2a, 3f, 3z+2t, 1lo
11 Matthew NIELSEN USA 122.91 57.47 65.44 6.68 6.29 6.54 6.64 6.57 0.00 16 3z+3t, 1z!, 3lo, 3f, 2a+3t, 2a+eu+2f, 3s
12 Sena MIYAKE JPN 121.16 52.16 70.00 7.14 6.82 6.93 7.04 7.07 1.00 19 3f, 4s<↓, 3z!, 1a, 3z!+eu+2s, 3f+2t, 3lo
13 Wesley CHIU CAN 111.78 52.12 61.66 6.25 5.93 6.11 6.29 6.25 2.00 11 3z+3t, 2a, 3f, 3z, 2a↓, 3lo<↓, 3s+eu+2s
14 Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE 106.95 49.47 57.48 5.82 5.46 5.75 5.82 5.89 0.00 8 2a, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3z+eu+3s, 1fe, 2a+2t
15 Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 105.19 45.19 60.00 6.25 5.75 6.00 5.93 6.07 0.00 12 3z+3t, 3lo, 1f!, 1lo+2t+2lo, 3z, 3s-so, 1a+2t
16 Fang-Yi LIN TPE 103.14 45.84 58.30 6.04 5.61 5.86 5.82 5.82 1.00 10 3z, 3z+rep, 2a, 3s, 2a+eu+2s, 3t, 3t+2t
17 Nikolai MEMOLA ITA 103.12 46.64 56.48 5.82 5.46 5.68 5.64 5.64 0.00 15 3lo, 3z+3t<-so, 2a+eu+3s, 3f!+2t, 1f!, 3z-df, 2a<
18 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI 99.94 45.96 53.98 5.43 5.21 5.43 5.46 5.46 0.00 9 3t+3t, 2z, 2f!, 3lo, 3s+eu+3s<, 2a, 2a
19 Filip SCERBA CZE 89.32 35.20 55.12 5.71 5.32 5.43 5.64 5.46 1.00 7
20 Amau JOLY ESP 83.09 39.29 45.80 4.86 4.36 4.57 4.57 4.54 2.00 6
21 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA 82.99 38.23 44.76 4.71 4.14 4.57 4.46 4.50 0.00 2
22 Elvis CAUBET AND 67.49 29.85 37.64 4.07 3.61 3.71 3.82 3.61 0.00 3
23 Naoki MA HKG 65.76 26.28 40.48 4.43 3.89 3.96 4.07 3.89 1.00 5
24 Ze Zeng FANG MAS 47.86 18.00 31.86 3.39 3.04 3.07 3.29 3.14 2.00 1
25 Calvin PRATAMA INA 44.73 13.09 33.64 3.71 3.25 3.29 3.36 3.21 2.00 4
FINAL STANDINGS MEN
1 - Daniel GRASSL ITA 241.53 1 1
2 - Petr GUMENNIK RUS 232.39 2 2
3 - Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 221.44 3 3
4 - Ilya YABLOKOV RUS 213.40 5 4
5 - Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 206.40 8 6
6 - Yudong CHEN CHN 205.16 9 5
7 - Ilya MALININ USA 203.47 4 7
8 - Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 192.43 7 10
9 - Mihhail SELEVKO EST 189.86 11 8
10 - Sena MIYAKE JPN 189.24 6 12
11 - Younghyun CHA KOR 186.01 12 9
12 - Matthew NIELSEN USA 184.89 10 11
13 - Wesley CHIU CAN 167.29 14 13
14 - Alexander ZLATKOV BUL 163.16 13 15
15 - Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE 160.61 16 14
16 - Nikolai MEMOLA ITA 158.51 15 17
17 - Fang-Yi LIN TPE 152.73 20 16
18 - Noah BODENSTEIN SUI 152.47 17 18
19 - Filip SCERBA CZE 141.64 18 19
20 - Amau JOLY ESP 134.38 19 20
21 - Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA 128.55 21 21
22 - Naoki MA HKG 106.21 22 23
23 - Elvis CAUBET AND 98.87 24 22
24 - Calvin PRATAMA INA 76.41 23 25
25 - Ze Zeng FANG MAS 73.59 25 24
JGPF FINALISTS and ALTERNATES
30 (15+15) 460.16 Andrei MOZALEV RUS
28 (15+13) 480.22 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
28 (15+13) 454.53 Petr GUMENNIK RUS
26 (11+15) 470.17 Daniel GRASSL ITA
26 (11+15) 462.13 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS
26 (15+11) 436.81 Shun SATO JPN
Alternates:
26 (13+13) 445.75 Artur DANIELIAN RUS
20 (13+07) 416.16 Stephen GOGOLEV CAN
20 (11+09) 421.08 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS
===========================================================================================
RESULTS LADIES FREE SKATE
1 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS 140.93 75.44 65.49 8.18 8.04 8.32 8.18 8.21 0.00 32 2a, 3f, 3lo, 2a, 3z+eu+3s, 3z+3t, 3f+2t
2 Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 119.26 64.18 55.08 6.82 6.54 7.11 7.07 6.89 0.00 26 3z, 2a+3t, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 2a+eu+3s, 3fe, 3s
3 Yeonjeong PARK KOR 115.55 64.33 51.22 6.61 6.18 6.43 6.50 6.29 0.00 21 3z!+3t, 2a+3t, 3s, 3lo, 3f, 3z!+2t, 2a
4 Anna FROLOVA RUS 114.78 58.52 57.26 7.25 6.93 7.18 7.21 7.21 1.00 31 3lo, 3f+2t, 2a, 3z↓, 3z+eu+3s<, 3f
5 Isabelle INTHISONE USA 108.97 56.91 52.06 6.61 6.29 6.57 6.57 6.50 0.00 29 3z!, 3f<, 3lo, 2a+3t+2t, 3f+3t<, 2a, 3s
6 Kaiya RUITER CAN 100.79 51.50 50.29 6.21 6.04 6.43 6.36 6.39 1.00 28 3z!, 3t+3t<, 3lo+2t, 3f-so, 3s<↓, 2a, 3lo+2t+2lo
7 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 98.96 46.06 52.90 6.64 6.46 6.50 6.75 6.71 0.00 27 3ze, 3t+eu+2s, 3f<+2t, 3lo<, 2a+2t, 3t, 3s
8 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 96.44 47.35 51.09 6.54 6.21 6.21 6.54 6.43 2.00 30 2a+3t, 3t+eu+2s, 3z↓, 1f, 3lo, 3f↓, 2a
9 Maia MAZZARA FRA 96.28 48.02 49.26 6.29 6.00 6.14 6.18 6.18 1.00 25 2a+3t, 3z!, 3s-so, 1lo, 3f↓, 3t+2t, 2a+eu<<+3s<
10 Kate WANG USA 96.11 51.89 46.22 5.86 5.64 5.82 5.75 5.82 2.00 23 3z+3lo<, 3f↓, 2a, 3z, 3f+eu+3s<, 3t, 2a↓
11 Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 95.44 43.70 51.74 6.36 6.29 6.46 6.61 6.61 0.00 24 3lo+2t, 3f<-so, 3s+2t, 3lo<<, 2a+eu+2f!<, 3s<, 2a
12 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 90.88 44.51 47.37 5.86 5.57 6.07 6.04 6.07 1.00 22 3z+2t, 3lo<, 3s, 3t, 2z,1a+2t, 2a+eu+3s<<
13 Yixuan ZHANG CHN 83.01 39.14 44.87 5.79 5.29 5.61 5.57 5.79 1.00 17 2a+eu+2s, 3lo<, 3z+2t, 3s<↓, 1z, 2t, 2a+2t*
14 Anais CORADUCCI SUI 80.93 42.10 39.83 5.25 4.86 4.71 5.14 4.93 1.00 16 3z+2t, 3f-so+seq+eu*+2s*, 1ze, 3lo-so, 3t+2t, 3t, 2a↓
15 Marian MILLARES ESP 75.74 41.10 35.64 4.57 4.25 4.57 4.50 4.39 1.00 6 2a+eu+2s, 3f<, 3s, 3t+2t, 3t-2hd↓, 2z+2t, 1a
16 Dorotea PARTONJIC AUT 74.98 38.08 36.90 4.96 4.21 4.64 4.61 4.64 0.00 13 2a, 3t+2t, 3s+eu<<+2s, 3s, 2a, 2f+2t, 2f
17 Bernadett SZIGETI HUN 67.21 26.60 41.61 5.11 5.04 5.21 5.21 5.43 1.00 18 3z-<+eu<<+seq+2t*, 3z<<, 3lo<<, 2a+eu+2s*, 3t<+2t, 2a<<↓, 2s
18 Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 66.96 32.84 34.12 4.46 4.00 4.29 4.36 4.21 0.00 15 2a+eu<<+2s, 3f<, 3lo<, 2lo+2t, 2z+2t, 3s<-so, 2a
19 Julia BROVALL SWE 66.81 34.31 34.50 4.68 3.96 4.32 4.39 4.21 2.00 11 2z+2lo, 2lo↓, 3t+2t, 3t↓, 2a+2t, 2z+1lo+2lo, 2a
20 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS 66.35 30.91 36.44 4.39 4.50 4.64 4.61 4.64 1.00 12 2f, 3lo<<↓, 3s<+eu+2f<, 2z+2lo, 2a<+2t, 3s<, 2a
21 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG 63.50 30.43 36.07 4.61 4.32 4.36 4.61 4.64 3.00 20 3lo<+2t<, 3t, 2a+eu+2s, 3lo<<↓, 3s<<+2t<↓, 3s<, 2a<<↓
22 Anna IVANCHENKO UKR 62.18 27.89 34.29 4.68 3.96 4.29 4.32 4.18 0.00 19 3f<<, 3lo<-so, 2f, 2a, 2a+eu+2s, 2f+2t, 2lo
23 Anna Sofia BESCHEA ROU 61.20 27.78 33.42 4.21 3.96 4.25 4.21 4.25 0.00 14 2a<, 3t<<, 1a, 2f+2lo, 2z+2lo+2t, 2z<+2t, 2f
24 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL 60.70 27.44 33.26 4.36 3.89 4.32 4.18 4.04 0.00 9 2a-so, 3s<, 2a, 2f!, 2f!+eu<<+2s<, 2lo, 2z
25 Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT INA 56.80 28.56 28.24 3.75 3.21 3.61 3.54 3.54 0.00 7 3s<<, 2a+2t, 2a, 2z<, 2f+1lo+2lo<, 2f+1t
26 Darja MIJATOVIC SRB 56.15 27.17 31.98 4.21 3.89 3.82 4.00 4.07 3.00 5 3t+2t, 3s<↓, 2a<-so, 3t<↓, 2lo+2t, 2z+eu+seq+2s<*, 2lo<
27 Lara HROVAT SLO 55.48 26.55 29.93 4.11 3.39 3.82 3.75 3.64 1.00 8 2a<, 2a+2t, 3t<<, 2f+2t, 2f, 2z<, 2z<<↓
28 Ching Ting SU SGP 53.21 20.87 32.34 4.11 3.93 4.07 4.14 3.96 0.00 10 3lo<<, 2ze, 1a, 2f, 2f+eu<<+2s, 2ze, 2lo+2t
29 Angela CAMP TORRES AND 44.90 21.27 24.63 3.25 2.75 3.25 3.18 2.96 1.00 1 1s, 2a↓, 2z+2t, 2a<-so, 2f+eu+2s, 2z<<, 2f+2t
30 Elizavet VOULGARI GRE 44.49 16.72 29.77 3.79 3.64 3.68 3.86 3.64 2.00 4 3lo<<↓, 2a<<↓, 2f, 2s, a, 2z<+2lo<, 2z<+1t
31 Ameera MUBARAK UAE 39.81 16.73 25.08 3.32 2.96 3.00 3.18 3.21 2.00 3 1a-so, 2z!↓, 2f+1t, 2z!<↓, 2f-so, 2lo<<+seq+eu*+2s<<*, 2s
32 Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD 23.02 8.87 15.15 2.04 1.79 1.82 1.96 1.86 1.00 2 1a+eu+1s, 2s+1lo, 2lo<<, 2t<<, 2f<<, 2lo<<↓, 1a+1t
FINAL STANDINGS LADIES
1 - Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS 215.58 1 1
2 - Anna FROLOVA RUS 176.21 2 4
3 - Alessia TORNAGHI ITA 175.93 7 2
4 - Isabelle INTHISONE USA 167.47 4 5
5 - Yeonjeong PARK KOR 163.82 12 3
6 - Kaiya RUITER CAN 159.07 5 6
7 - Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA 156.28 6 7
8 - Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST 156.22 3 8
9 - Maia MAZZARA FRA 150.09 8 9
10 - Lucrezia GENNARO ITA 146.32 9 11
11 - Kate WANG USA 144.99 11 10
12 - Ann-Christin MAROLD GER 140.30 10 12
13 - Anais CORADUCCI SUI 127.97 13 14
14 - Yixuan ZHANG CHN 127.24 14 13
15 - Dorotea PARTONJIC AUT 111.46 20 16
16 - Marian MILLARES ESP 109.25 23 15
17 - Bernadett SZIGETI HUN 108.70 15 17
18 - Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS 105.84 18 20
19 - Julia BROVALL SWE 103.93 19 19
20 - Hiu Yau CHOW HKG 103.83 17 21
21 - Anna IVANCHENKO UKR 102.64 16 22
22 - Kristina GRIGOROVA BUL 102.63 22 18
23 - Anna Sofia BESCHEA ROU 97.33 21 23
24 - Elizabeth GOLDING IRL 91.76 26 24
25 - Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT INA 88.88 24 25
26 - Lara HROVAT SLO 85.63 27 27
27 - Darja MIJATOVIC SRB 85.45 28 26
28 - Ching Ting SU SGP 85.20 25 28
29 - Angela CAMP TORRES AND 69.87 30 29
30 - Elizavet VOULGARI GRE 69.86 29 30
31 - Ameera MUBARAK UAE 63.91 31 31
32 - Klimentina MALEEVSKA MKD 34.36 32 32
JGPF LADIES FINALISTS and ALTERNATES
30 (15+15) 422.66 Kamila VALIEVA RUS
30 (15+15) 411.20 Alysa LIU USA
30 (15+15) 401.03 Haein LEE KOR
28 (13+15) 419.83 Kseniia SINITSYNA RUS
26 (13+13) 391.59 Daria USACHEVA RUS
24 (11+13) 395.26 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS
Alternates:
24 (11+13) 358.17 Anna FROLOVA RUS
22 (13+09) 371.75 Seoyeong WI KOR
22 (11+11) 374.03 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
=========================================================================