START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/26 11 am local time / 5 am EDT
1 Samuel McALLISTER IRL
2 Matthew SAMUELS RSA
3 Yamato ROWE PHI
4 Meng Ju LEE TPE
5 Conor STAKELUM IRL
6 Christopher CALUZA PHI
7 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI
8 Jonathan HESS GER
9 Nikolai MAJOROV SWE
10 Thomas STOLL GER
11 Makar IGNATOV RUS
12 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
13 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
14 Koshiro SHIMADA JPN
15 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT
16 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
17 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR
18 Nam NGUYEN CAN
Tech Team
Ref Mörth-AUT
TC Laaksonen-FIN
TS Kustarova-SVK
ATS Hilkevitch-GER
Judges for SP: AUT IRL JPN TUR GER SWE SUI
Judges for FS: SWE GER CAN AUT SUI IRL TUR
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/26 2:10 pm local time / 8:10 am EDT
1 Liubov EFIMENKO / Dmitry EPSTEIN NED
2 Feiyao TANG / Yongchao YANG CHN
3 Anna VERNIKOV / Evgeni KRASNAPOLSKI ISR
4 Tae Ok RYOM / Ju Sik KIM PRK
5 Haven DENNEY / Brandon FRAZIER USA
6 Minerva Fabienne HASE / Nolan SEEGERT GER
7 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
8 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
9 Alexa SCIMECA KNIERIM / Chris KNIERIM USA
10 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO CAN
11 Miriam ZIEGLER / Severin KIEFER AUT
Tech Team
Ref Laaksonen-FIN
TC Mörth-AUT
TS Briggs-GBR
ATS TBA
Judges for SP: USA AUT NED CAN AUS GER CHN
Judges for FS: GER CHN AUT CAN AUS USA NED
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/26 6:36 pm local time / 12:36 pm EDT
1 Klara STEPANOVA CZE
2 Lutricia BOCK GER
3 Lara ROTH AUT
4 Ann-Christin MAROLD GER
5 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
6 Alina IUSHCHENKOVA ISR
7 Taylor MORRIS ISR
8 Alina SOUPIAN ISR
9 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR
10 Tanja ODERMATT SUI
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
12 Julia LANG HUN
13 Sinem KUYUCU TUR
14 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
15 Dabin CHOI KOR
16 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI
17 Alexandra FEIGIN BUL
18 Marin HONDA JPN
19 Anita OSTLUND SWE
20 Nicole SCHOTT GER
21 Mariah BELL USA
22 Yelim KIM KOR
Tech Team
Ref Yordanova-BUL
TC Faig-GER
TS Galambos-SUI
ATS Briggs-GBR
Judges for SP: USA GER BUL HUN SUI TUR JPN
Judges for FS: BUL SWE USA TUR HUN JPN GER
=================================================================================
START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri 9/27 11:30 am local time / 5:30 am EDT
1 Amanda PETERSON / Maximillian PFISTERER GER
2 India NETTE / Eron WESTWOOD AUS
3 Yura MIN / Daniel EATON KOR
4 Leia DOZZI / Michael Albert VALDEZ HUN
5 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
6 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER
7 Haley SALES / Nikolas WAMSTEEKER CAN
8 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN
9 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
10 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR
12 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
13 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
14 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER USA
15 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO USA
Tech Team
Ref Baumann-GER
TC Shekhovtsova-RUS
TS Elek-HUN
ATS Blum-GER
Judges for SP: CHN LTU USA CAN GER GBR AUS
Judges for FS: GER CAN LTU AUS UKR CHN USA
=================================================================================