START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/19 10:15 am local time / 4:15 am EDT
1 Alana TOKTAROVA KAZ
2 Amelia RAMS POL
3 Ana Camila GONZALEZ MEX
4 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN
5 Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE
6 Linnea Sophie Kolstad KILSAND NOR
7 Yeva SHULGA UKR
8 Seoyeon JI KOR
9 Viktoria VASILIEVA RUS
10 Anais CORADUCCI SUI
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Moa IWANO JPN
12 Qijing CAO CHN
13 Alysa LIU USA
14 Sofia Isabel Victoria GUIDOTE PHI
15 Lindsay THORNGREN USA
16 Seoyeong WI KOR
17 Amelia ORZEL CAN
18 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
19 Dani LOONSTRA NED
20 Anastasia TARAKANOVA RUS
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
21 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL
22 Nina PETROKINA EST
23 Cheuk Ka Kahlen CHEUNG HKG
24 Anna LITVINENKO GBR
25 Emelie LING SWE
26 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
27 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR
28 Ekaterina KURAKOVA POL
29 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA
30 Aya HATAKAWA GER
31 Mariia BOLSHEVA LAT
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
32 Merilyn OTGONBAYAR MGL
33 Tzu-Han TING TPE
34 Sofia SULA FIN
35 Marta Maria JOHANNSDOTTIR ISL
36 Morgane CRAUSAZ MAR
37 Paulina RAMANAUSKAITE LTU
Tech Team
Ref Nordback-SWE
TC Barbacci Levy-SUI
TS Dorofejev-HUN
ATS Hestenes-NOR
Judges for SP: ISL NOR POL SVK KOR LAT EST TPE FIN
Judges for FS: EST FIN SVK POL NOR TPE KOR ISL MEX
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/19 3:55 pm local time / 9:55 am EDT
1 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
2 Kateryna DZITSIUK / Ivan PAVLOV UKR
3 Liudmila MOLCHANOVA / Remi BELMONTE FRA
4 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
5 Anna SHCHEGLOVA / Ilia KALASHNIKOV RUS
6 Federica ZAMPONI / Marco ZANDRON ITA
7 Annike HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
8 Motong LIU / Tianze WANG CHN
9 Apollinariia PANFILOVA / Dmitry RYLOV RUS
10 Alina BUTAEVA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
11 Kelly Ann LAURIN / Loucas ETHIER CAN
12 Sofia NESTEROVA Artem DARENSKYI UKR
13 Kate FINSTER / Balazs NAGY USA
14 Camille PERREAULT / William ST-LOUIS CAN
15 Greta CRAFOORD / John CRAFOORD SWE
Tech Team
Ref Pizzocari-ITA
TC Derby-CAN
TS Fedoseeva-RUS
ATS Graham-USA
Judges for SP and FS: CAN UKR ITA RUS SWE GEO FRA CHN GER
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/19 6:40 pm local time / 12:40 pm EDT
1 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
2 Corey CIRCELLI CAN
3 Daniil SAMSONOV RUS
4 Yann FRECHON FRA
5 Luanfeng LI CHN
6 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
7 Daniel GRASSL ITA
8 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
9 Sinali SANGO RSA
10 Louis WEISSERT GER
^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
12 Ryan DUNK USA
13 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
14 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
15 Didier DIJKSTRA NED
16 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
17 Komel WITKOWSKI POL
18 Egor KHLOPKOV POL
19 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS
20 Joseph Alexander ZAKIPOUR GBR
21 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR
22 Dinh TRAN USA
23 Andreas NORDEBÄCK SWE
24 Jakub LOFEK POL
25 Filip SCERBA CZE
26 Joseph PHAN CAN
Tech Team
Ref de Rappard-BEL
TC Betsch-FRA
TS Brovenko-LAT
ATS Chernousov-RUS
Judges for SP: ITA SUI POL JPN USA NED RSA BLR GBR
Judges for FS: JPN USA GBR POL TUR BLR ITA SUI NED
====================================================================
START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri 9/20 10 am local time / 4 am EDT
1 Alexandra / Christopher FLADUN-DORLING AUS
2 Kateria BUNINA / Artur GRUZDEV EST
3 Loicia DEMOUGEOT / Theo LE MERCIER FRA
4 Elisabeta KORINKOVA / Tomas MORAVEC CZE
5 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA CAN
6 Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA / Aleksandr VASKOVICH RUS
7 Gaukhar NAURYZOVA / Boyisangur DATIEV KAZ
8 Anna CHERNIAVSKA / Oleg MURATOV UKR
9 Yufei LIN / Zijian GAO CHN
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
10 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
11 Daniela IVANITSKIY / Samu KYYHKYNEN FIN
12 Anne-Marie WOLF / Max LIEBERS GER
13 Avonley NGUYEN / Vadym KOLESNIK USA
14 Ayumi TAKANAMI / Yoshimitsu IKEDA JPN
15 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL
16 Francesca RIGHI / Aleksei DUBROVIN ITA
17 Sasha FEAR / George WADDELL GBR
18 Ella ALLES / Daniel TSARIK USA
19 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND CAN
Tech Team
Ref Leblanc-Richard-CAN
TC Rettstatt-USA
TS Budner-POL
ATS Akimova-UKR
Judges for SP: ITA CZE RUS POL FRA CAN UKR FIN EST
Judges for FS: EST POL GER CZE FRA RUS UKR USA ITA
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------