by chuckiem » Sat Jan 26, 2019 2:15 pm
RESULTS MEN FREESKATE
1 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 179.75 85.55 94.20 9.36 9.32 9.39 9.46 9.57 0.00 23 4t+3t, 4s, 3a+2t, 3a, 3lo, 2f<<+eu+3s, 3s
2 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 177.87 89.63 88.24 8.86 8.54 9.07 8.86 8.79 0.00 22 4z, 4t, 3a+2t+2lo, 3lo, 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA 165.67 84.81 80.86 8.04 7.82 8.14 8.18 8.25 0.00 13 4t, 3a+2t, 3z+3t, 3lo, 3a, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
4 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 158.32 74.40 84.92 8.43 8.29 8.39 8.64 8.71 1.00 20 4t↓, 3z+3t, 3a, 3lo, 3a+2t, 3z+eu+3s<, 3fe
5 Daniel GRASSL ITA 155.01 81.23 74.78 7.46 7.32 7.43 7.61 7.57 1.00 17 4z↓, 4lo, 3a<, 3lo, 3z+3t, 3f+eu+3s<, 3z+3t
6 Michal BREZINA CZE 150.59 68.23 83.36 8.50 8.14 8.18 8.43 8.43 1.00 16 4s, 3a+3t, 4s+2t, 3z, 1a, 1f+2t+2lo, 3a<↓
7 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 146.75 72.33 74.42 7.57 7.25 7.43 7.50 7.46 0.00 8 4s, 3a, 3f+eu+2s, 3lo, 4t, 2t+3t, 3f+3t<
8 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 145.50 69.28 77.22 7.71 7.57 7.75 7.79 7.79 1.00 15 4t, 3a, 3z+3t, 3f!, 3a+rep, 2a+3t, 3s
9 Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 141.36 71.16 70.20 7.21 6.75 6.96 7.04 7.14 0.00 11 4t, 3a, 4s, 4t+2t, 3z, 3lo, 3f!+eu+3s
10 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 140.63 61.33 81.30 8.14 8.04 7.93 8.25 8.29 2.00 14 3t, 3a↓, 3a<↓+rep, 3lo+2t, 3z+eu+3s, 3z, 3f<
11 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 140.38 58.08 86.30 8.89 8.54 8.43 8.75 8.54 4.00 24 4s↓, 4t, 3a↓, 3lo↓, 3t, 1a, 3z
12 Paul FENTZ GER 140.26 67.60 72.66 7.36 7.04 7.21 7.36 7.36 0.00 10 3a, 4t<<, 3z+3t, 3lo, 3a+2t, 3z+eu+2f, 2s
13 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 136.31 61.23 76.08 7.82 7.36 7.54 7.71 7.61 1.00 18 4t, 3z+2t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3a<↓, 2z+eu+2s, 3f
14 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 130.69 52.33 80.36 8.21 7.93 7.86 8.18 8.00 2.00 21 4t↓, 4s↓, 3lo, 3z+2t, 2z, 1a, 3a
15 Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 130.68 65.18 66.50 6.86 6.29 6.64 6.82 6.64 1.00 12 4t<↓, 3a+3t, 3a<, 3f<, 3z!+3t, 3lo, 2a+eu+3s
16 Maxim KOVTUN RUS 128.48 48.54 80.94 8.36 8.00 7.86 8.29 7.96 1.00 19 4t, 4s<↓, 2t, 3a, 3a+rep, 2lo, 2z+eu<+2s
17 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 127.29 61.99 65.30 6.61 6.25 6.61 6.57 6.61 0.00 3 3a+2t, 3lo+eu+3s<, 3z+2t, 3s, 2a, 3z, 2a
18 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 125.98 60.64 65.34 6.43 6.32 6.64 6.64 6.64 0.00 6 3f, 3z+3t<, 3f+1t, 2a, 3s, 3t+2t+2lo, 3lo
19 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 125.37 63.23 62.14 6.21 6.11 6.18 6.36 6.21 0.00 4 2a, 3z+3t, 3z, 3f+eu+2f, 3lo+2t, 3s, 3f
20 Alexandr SELEVKO EST 125.19 57.25 68.94 6.86 6.71 6.79 7.00 7.11 1.00 9 2a, 3f!, 2z+3t, 3z, 3s<↓, 3lo+2t, 2a+eu+2f
21 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 123.82 57.34 66.48 6.64 6.46 6.64 6.75 6.75 0.00 7 3z, 2a, 2f!, 3lo, 2a+3t, 3z+rep, 3s+3t
22 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 113.54 53.90 60.64 6.32 5.93 6.00 6.14 5.93 1.00 2 1z, 3a, 3f↓, 3lo, 3a+2t, 3z+3t<, 3lo+rep
23 Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON 112.54 51.38 61.16 6.25 5.79 6.18 6.18 6.18 0.00 1 3t, 2lo, 3s+2t, 3s, 2a+eu+2s, 3t+2t, 2a
24 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 111.03 53.15 61.88 6.43 6.11 5.86 6.29 6.25 4.00 5 3a↓, 3f+3t, 3a↓+rep, 3f↓, 3lo, 3z+eu<+3s, 2a
Judges for MEN FS: TUR POL EST ESP FIN CZE RUS UKR ITA
FINAL STANDINGS MEN
1 - Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 271.59 3 1
2 - Alexander SAMARIN RUS 269.84 2 2
3 - Matteo RIZZO ITA 247.08 10 3
4 - Kevin AYMOZ FRA 246.34 4 4
5 - Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 240.87 1 11
6 - Daniel GRASSL ITA 236.70 9 5
7 - Michal BREZINA CZE 234.25 8 6
8 - Alexander MAJOROV SWE 225.38 11 8
9 - Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 220.50 7 13
10 - Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 219.79 15 7
11 - Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 219.50 12 10
12 - Adam SIAO HIM FA FRA 218.06 13 9
13 - Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 217.17 6 14
14 - Maxim KOVTUN RUS 216.18 5 16
15 - Paul FENTZ GER 209.96 17 12
16 - Vladimir LITVINTSEV AZE 204.28 14 15
17 - Alexandr SELEVKO EST 195.13 16 20
18 - Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 192.01 20 18
19 - Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE 191.22 18 21
20 - Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 189.00 21 19
21 - Graham NEWBERRY GBR 188.62 22 17
22 - Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 178.29 19 24
23 - Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 174.43 24 22
24 - Davide LEWTON BRAIN MON 173.61 23 23
RESULTS FREEDANCE
1 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 133.19 74.06 59.13 9.82 9.71 9.96 9.86 9.93 0.00 19
2 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 125.04 68.51 56.53 9.32 9.25 9.54 9.50 9.50 0.00 20
3 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 123.71 67.66 57.05 9.43 9.32 9.54 9.57 9.68 1.00 16
4 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 120.79 65.61 55.18 9.14 9.00 9.32 9.21 9.32 0.00 18
5 Natalisa KALISZEK / Maksim SPODYRIEV POL 112.48 62.77 49.71 8.32 8.11 8.25 8.36 8.39 0.00 17
6 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 112.28 63.30 48.98 7.96 7.96 8.25 8.29 8.36 0.00 15
7 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 111.39 62.42 49.97 8.25 8.07 8.43 8.43 8.46 1.00 14
8 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 108.97 62.09 46.88 7.82 7.46 8.00 7.79 8.00 0.00 9
9 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 106.82 58.22 48.60 7.93 7.79 8.14 8.32 8.32 0.00 13
10 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 103.40 59.16 44.24 7.32 7.07 7.46 7.46 7.57 0.00 8
11 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 103.35 55.57 47.78 7.86 7.64 7.96 8.11 8.25 0.00 11
12 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 101.16 55.48 45.68 7.50 7.46 7.61 7.82 7.68 0.00 12
13 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 99.82 56.17 43.65 7.11 7.04 7.43 7.36 7.43 0.00 10
14 Alison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 99.30 54.09 45.21 7.50 7.39 7.39 7.68 7.71 0.00 6
15 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 96.36 53.20 43.16 7.07 7.07 7.18 7.36 7.29 0.00 7
16 Robin TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 92.28 50.28 42.00 6.93 6.75 7.07 7.11 7.14 0.00 5
17 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 92.00 50.62 41.38 6.75 6.79 6.86 7.04 7.04 0.00 3
18 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 90.43 51.43 39.00 6.43 6.18 6.57 6.61 6.71 0.00 4
19 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 88.62 47.82 40.80 6.89 6.54 6.71 7.04 6.82 0.00 1
20 Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 87.20 48.06 39.14 6.54 6.29 6.64 6.64 6.50 0.00 2
Judges for FREEDANCE: HUN POL FRA SUI GBR ISR ITA SVK UKR
FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE
1 - Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA 217.98 1 1
2 - Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS 206.41 2 2
3 - Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA 199.84 3 4
4 - Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 193.95 5 3
5 - Natalisa KALISZEK / Maksim SPODYRIEV POL 185.35 4 5
6 - Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 182.05 7 6
7 - Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP 180.67 8 7
8 - Olikvia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP 176.84 6 9
9 - Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 175.62 11 8
10 - Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA 172.33 9 11
11 - Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 168.34 10 12
12 - Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 168.02 13 10
13 - Alison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 164.11 12 14
14 - Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 162.94 15 13
15 - Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER 159.81 14 15
16 - Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 152.01 16 17
17 - Robin TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 149.66 18 16
18 - Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 147.51 19 18
19 - Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN 147.32 17 19
20 - Shira ICHILOV / Vadim DAVIDOVICH ISR 142.12 20 20
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------