RESULTS JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM
1- 60.97 34.84 26.13 0.00 Gabriella IZZO 3z+3lo<, 3f, 2a
2- 58.15 32.17 25.98 0.00 Emilia MURDOCK 3ze+2t, 3f, 2a
3- 56.25 32.74 23.51 0.00 Amie MIYAGI 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
4- 56.07 32.29 23.17 0.00 Sarah JUNG 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
5- 55.46 30.15 26.31 1.00 Emily ZHANG 3s-to+3lo<↓, 3f, 2a
6- 53.03 29.21 23.82 0.00 Audrey SHIN 3z<+3t<, 2a, 3f<
7- 51.50 27.00 24.50 0.00 Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN 3f<<, 3t+2t, 2a
8- 51.33 29.65 21.68 0.00 Noelle ROSA 2z+3t<, 2a, 3f
9- 49.31 27.97 22.34 1.00 Cailtin HA 3z+2t, 3f<↓, 2a
10- 46.53 25.91 21.62 1.00 Alyssa RICH 3z!+2t, 3f!<↓, 2a
11- 44.47 23.59 21.88 1.00 Stephanie CIAROCHI 1z*-nc, 3f, 2a, ↓spin
12- 43.36 21.34 22.02 0.00 Akane EGUCHI 3f, 3t+1t*, 2a<
NOVICE LADIES MEDALISTS
1 Calista CHOI 160.15 1 1
2 Aubrey IGNACIO 149.33 4 2
3 Isabelle INTHISONE 148.16 3 3
4 Laura JACOBSON 139.52 6 4
SP:
1. 56.84 Calista CHOI 3z+2t, 3lo, 2a
3. 52.21 Isabelle INTHISONE 3f+2t, 3lo, 2a
4. 52.15 Aubrey IGNACIO 3z, 3t+2t, 2a
6. 48.92 Laura JACOBSON 3s+2t, 3t↓, 2a
FS:
1. 103.31 Calista CHOI 2a, 3z, 3lo+2t, 3t, 3t+eu+2f, 3s<<
2. 97.18 Aubrey IGNACIO 3z, 3z+2t, 3t+2, 3s, 3t, 2a+eu<+1s
3. 95.95 Isabelle INTHISONE 3f+2t, 3lo, 2a, 3t+eu<<+3s<, 3t, 3s
4. 90.60 Laura JACOBSON 3s+2t, 3t+2t, 3s, 3t<<-hd, 2a+eu+2f, 2a
RESULTS JUNIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM
1- 70.72 38.72 32.00 0.00 Joonsoo KIM 2a, 3z+3t, 3f
2- 68.58 37.19 31.39 0.00 Ryan DUNK 3a, 3lo+3lo<, 3f
3- 65.08 34.94 30.14 0.00 Luke FERRANTE 3t+3t, 3f, 2a
4- 64.84 33.94 30.90 0.00 Dinh TRAN 3z+3t, 2a-fo, 3f
5- 64.33 31.68 32.65 0.00 Peter LIU 3a-to, 2z*-nc, 3f
6- 60.94 32.73 28.21 0.00 Lucas ALTIERI 3lo+3t, 2a, 3f
7- 57.30 28.01 30.29 1.00 David SHAPIRO 3s↓-nc, 3f, 2a
8- 56.27 28.67 28.60 1.00 Chase FINSTER 3z+3t, 3a<<↓, 3f!
9- 55.70 26.80 29.90 1.00 Alex WELLMAN 3z+3lo<<, 3f!↓, 2a
10- 55.54 27.58 28.96 1.00 Eric SJOBERG 2a, 3z+3t<<↓, 3f
11- 54.42 26.11 29.31 1.00 Joseph KANG 1a*, 3z+3t-fo, 3f-to, ↓steps
12- 52.43 25.39 27.04 0.00 Max LAKE 3z+3t, 1a*, 2f
NOVICE MEN MEDALISTS
1 William ANNIS 168.08 1 3
2 Matthew NIELSEN 167.64 4 1
3 Ilia MALININ 167.05 2 2
4 Joseph KLEIN 154.39 3 6
SP:
1- 61.27 William ANNIS 3z+2t, 3a, 2a
2- 59.60 Ilia MALININ 3z, 3t+3t, 2a
3- 59.10 Joseph KLEIN 3t+2t, 3s, 2a
4- 53.37 Matthew NIELSEN 3t+3t, 3s, 2a
FS:
1- 109.81 Matthew NIELSEN 3z, 2a, 3lo, 3s+2t, 3s, 3t+2t+1lo, 2a+rep
2- 107.45 Ilia MALININ 1z, 3f!, 2a+3t, 3lo, 3z↓, 3s+2t+2lo, 2a+2t
3- 106.81 William ANNIS 3a, 3s+eu<+2f, 3z+2t, 2lo, 2a, 3z<↓, 3s+2t
6- 95.29 Joseph KLEIN 1a+2t, 3lo<, 2a, 2z!+3t<, 3s↓, 3s+1t+1lo, 1z!