RESULTS JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE Unofficial
1 70.87 39.10 31.77 7.75 7.79 8.04 8.00 8.14 0.00 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
2 62.20 34.35 27.85 7.14 6.75 6.96 6.89 7.08 0.00 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER
3 60.41 33.70 26.71 6.71 6.61 6.64 6.79 6.64 0.00 Yuki ORIHARA / Lee ROYER
4 60.23 33.42 26.81 6.68 6.68 6.64 6.89 6.64 0.00 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE
5 59.58 33.33 26.25 6.43 6.54 6.54 6.68 6.64 0.00 Irina GALIYANOVA / Grayson LOCHHEAD
6 58.75 32.80 26.96 6.58 6.68 6.75 6.83 6.86 1.00 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
7 55.90 30.70 25.20 6.33 6.29 6.14 6.46 6.29 0.00 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA
8 55.53 31.45 24.08 6.08 5.93 5.93 6.18 6.00 0.00 Miku MAKITA / Tyler GUNARA
9 54.43 29.18 25.25 6.21 6.18 6.43 6.43 6.33 0.00 Olivia McISAAC / Corey CIRCELLI
10 52.36 28.31 24.05 5.93 5.89 5.96 6.18 6.11 0.00 Nadia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT
11 51.74 29.22 22.52 5.75 5.50 5.61 5.79 5.50 0.00 Jessica-Lee BEHIEL / Jackson BEHIEL
12 48.13 27.24 20.89 5.29 5.11 5.25 5.29 5.18 0.00 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND
13 46.84 25.82 21.02 5.18 5.25 5.29 5.43 5.14 0.00 Colleen TORDOFF / Vladimir TCHERNOV
14 44.53 23.13 21.40 5.29 5.39 5.33 5.50 5.25 0.00 Erin GILLES / Joshua TARRY
15 40.23 21.03 19.20 4.79 4.79 4.64 5.04 4.75 0.00 Sophia O'BRIEN-DOERKSEN / Kyle PEARSON
RESULTS JUNIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM Unofficial
1- 68.79 37.40 31.39 6.32 6.07 6.36 6.25 6.39 0.00 Corey CIRCELLI 3z+3t, 2a, 3f
2- 68.44 37.04 31.40 6.32 6.04 6.29 6.39 6.36 0.00 Aleksa RAKIC 3z+3t, 2a, 3f
3- 66.46 35.82 30.64 6.14 5.79 6.32 6.21 6.18 0.00 Bruce WADDELL 3t+3t, 3f, 2a
4- 64.44 34.30 30.14 6.29 5.89 6.07 6.07 5.82 0.00 Beres CLEMENTS 2a, 3z+3t, 3f
5- 64.31 33.98 30.33 6.00 5.93 6.11 6.25 6.04 0.00 Alistair LAM 3z+2t, 2a, 3f
6- 61.62 33.24 28.38 5.71 5.39 5.75 5.71 5.82 0.00 Koen KUCHER 3ze+3t, 3f, 2a
7- 59.01 30.84 28.17 5.89 5.46 5.68 5.64 5.50 0.00 Alec GUINZBORG 3z+3t<, 3f, 2a
8- 54.24 29.09 25.15 5.11 4.75 5.11 5.11 5.07 0.00 Tristan TAYLOR 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
9- 53.97 27.36 26.61 5.68 5.11 5.39 5.32 5.11 1.00 Jack DUSHENSKI 3f, 3lo+3t<, 2a, 0cssp
10- 53.46 25.86 28.60 5.75 5.46 5.71 5.82 5.86 0.00 Justin HAMPOLE 3z+2t, 3fe↓, 2a
11- 52.54 25.14 27.40 5.43 5.29 5.54 5.46 5.68 0.00 Antoine GOYETTE 1f*, 3t+2t, 2a
12- 51.82 25.07 27.75 5.64 5.39 5.54 5.57 5.61 1.00 Dawson NODWELL 2a, 3t+3t<, 3f<↓
13- 51.65 26.47 26.18 5.32 5.11 5.21 5.36 5.18 1.00 Bryan PIERRO 3s+2t, 3f↓, 2a
14- 49.63 24.22 25.41 5.39 4.96 4.96 5.14 4.96 0.00 Gabriel BLUMENTHAL 3z+2t, 3f!, 2a
15- 49.24 24.46 24.78 5.07 4.82 5.04 4.96 4.89 0.00 Loucas ETHIER 3s+2t, 2f, 2a
16- 46.35 21.10 26.25 5.32 5.07 5.11 5.36 5.39 1.00 Brian CHIEM 3f, 3t↓-nc, 2a
17- 46.33 21.70 25.63 5.32 4.89 5.00 5.21 5.21 1.00 Hugo LI 3s+2t, 1f*, 2a, time
18- 37.11 15.92 22.19 4.54 4.29 4.25 4.57 4.54 1.00 Christopher FAN 3f<, 3s<↓-nc, 2a