by chuckiem » Sat Nov 24, 2018 11:38 pm
SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE
1 Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS 112.28 59.48 52.80 6.75 6.33 6.50 6.67 6.75 0.00 23 3f+3t, 3z!, 3lo, 2a, 3lo+2t, 2a+eu+3s<, 2f
2 Kailani CRAINE AUS 99.67 51.01 48.66 6.08 5.75 6.08 6.25 6.25 0.00 22 3f!+2t, 3f!<, 3lo+3u<+2s, 2a, 3z!<, 3lo, 2a+2t
3 Julia SAUTER ROU 92.54 50.21 43.33 5.42 5.00 5.58 5.58 5.50 1.00 21 2a, 3lo, 3t+2t+2lo, 3s+2t, 3t, 3s↓, 2a
4 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 88.50 42.36 46.14 5.92 5.50 5.67 5.83 5.92 0.00 20 3t+2t, 3lo<, 3s+1t, 2a, 2s, 3t, 2f+2lo+1lo
5 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 86.56 42.82 43.74 5.58 5.25 5.42 5.67 5.42 0.00 19 2s, 3t, 3lo, 2f, 3s+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 2a
6 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 82.76 40.56 43.20 5.50 5.00 5.42 5.50 5.58 1.00 18 3f, 3s, 3t<, 2a, 3s<<↓+rep, 2a, 2f+2lo<+2lo<
7 Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 82.06 40.47 43.59 5.50 5.33 5.33 5.58 5.50 2.00 17 3z<↓, 2a+2t, 3f+eu+2s, 3s+2t, 3f<↓, 1lo, 3s
8 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 80.92 39.72 41.20 5.08 4.92 5.25 5.17 5.33 0.00 16
9 Katie POWELL GBR 79.82 37.09 43.73 5.42 5.25 5.50 5.58 5.58 1.00 15
10 Antonina DUBININA SRB 78.81 37.88 40.93 5.08 4.75 5.25 5.33 5.17 0.00 14
11 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 77.40 36.94 41.46 5.33 5.00 5.08 5.33 5.17 1.00 13
12 Shaline RUEGGER SUI 77.34 38.14 41.20 5.42 4.92 5.08 5.08 5.25 2.00 12
13 Greta MORKYTE LTU 77.07 38.39 38.68 5.00 4.67 4.67 4.92 4.92 0.00 11
14 Hanni KIVINIEMI FIN 74.97 34.50 41.47 5.17 4.83 5.17 5.33 5.42 1.00 10
15 Isabelle PAULSON SWE 71.44 33.44 38.00 4.75 4.58 4.92 4.83 4.67 0.00 9
16 Aneta JANICZKOWA CZE 67.08 31.14 36.94 4.92 4.42 4.58 4.50 4.67 1.00 8
17 Agnieszka REJMENT POL 65.80 34.07 33.73 4.33 3.92 4.25 4.33 4.25 2.00 7
18 Romana KAISER LIE 64.56 30.49 35.07 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.33 1.00 6
19 Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR 64.55 29.42 36.13 4.75 4.42 4.33 4.50 4.58 1.00 5
20 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 62.01 28.69 33.32 4.50 3.83 4.08 4.33 4.08 0.00 4
21 Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 61.81 27.62 35.19 4.58 4.25 4.08 4.50 4.58 1.00 3
22 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 59.30 27.57 37.73 4.83 4.50 4.50 4.92 4.83 6.00 2
WD Victoria HUBLER AUT 1
FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES
1 - Anastasiia GULIAKOVA RUS 178.39 1 1
2 - Kailani CRAINE AUS 150.24 3 2
3 - Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 141.03 2 4
4 - Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA 133.50 4 5
5 - Julia SAUTER ROU 131.69 15 3
6 - Yasmine Kimiko YAMADA SUI 128.38 5 7
7 - Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 123.65 6 11
8 - Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE 122.99 8 8
9 - Katie POWELL GBR 121.57 9 9
10 - Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 121.21 16 6
11 - Antonina DUBININA SRB 121.02 7 10
12 - Shaline RUEGGER SUI 119.07 10 12
13 - Greta MORKYTE LTU 118.12 11 13
14 - Hanni KIVINIEMI FIN 114.18 14 14
15 - Aneta JANICZKOWA CZE 106.75 13 16
16 - Isabelle PAULSON SWE 103.90 20 15
17 - Katsiaryna PAKHAMOVICH BLR 102.94 17 19
18 - Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 99.67 12 22
19 - Romana KAISER LIE 98.54 19 18
20 - Agnieszka REJMENT POL 98.21 21 17
21 - Sarah Isabella BARDUA NZL 93.78 22 21
22 - Alina SUPONENKO BLR 91.44 23 20
R Victoria HUBLER AUT
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM RESULTS
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 82.27 47.27 35.00 6.92 6.67 7.08 7.08 7.25 0.00 12 4z, 3a, 3z+3t
2 Chih-I TSAO TPE 71.14 37.89 34.25 6.92 6.67 6.83 7.00 6.83 1.00 11 3a, 3s+3t↓, 3f
3 Nurullah SAHAKA SUI 65.85 34.43 31.42 6.50 5.92 6.33 6.42 6.25 0.00 22 3s+3t, 3a, 3lo
4 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL 65.34 33.93 31.41 6.25 6.00 6.33 6.50 6.33 0.00 5 3f+2t, 3a, 3z!
5 Andrew DODDS AUS 63.03 29.78 34.25 6.92 6.67 6.75 6.83 7.08 1.00 17 3f+2t, 3z↓, 2a
6 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 62.17 30.75 32.42 6.58 6.17 6.42 6.58 6.67 1.00 7 4t<, 3a↓, 2z+3t
7 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 61.81 30.98 30.83 6.17 5.83 6.17 6.33 6.33 0.00 15 3z!+3t<, 2a, 3f
8 Micah TANG TPE 61.42 31.26 30.16 6.08 5.50 6.08 6.33 6.17 0.00 6 2a, 3f!+2t, 3z
9 Landry LEMAY FRA 60.85 31.76 30.09 6.08 5.67 6.00 6.17 6.17 1.00 14 3a, 3z+3t<↓, 3f
10 Lucas BRITSCHGI SUI 55.52 26.68 28.84 5.92 5.42 5.58 6.00 5.92 0.00 1 3a<, 3z, 3f+2t
11 Michael NEUMAN SVK 55.44 28.44 28.00 5.75 5.33 5.42 5.75 5.75 1.00 3
12 Illya SOLOMIN SWE 54.56 26.06 28.50 5.83 5.42 5.75 5.75 5.75 0.00 4
13 Natran TZAGAI SWE 53.79 26.53 27.26 5.75 5.25 5.42 5.42 5.42 0.00 19
14 Tim HUBER SUI 52.32 26.07 26.25 5.42 5.00 5.25 5.33 5.25 0.00 9
15 Jordan DODDS AUS 51.60 24.52 27.08 5.50 5.08 5.33 5.50 5.67 0.00 8
16 Eryk MATYSIAK POL 51.43 22.35 30.08 6.00 5.75 5.83 6.25 6.25 1.00 10
17 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 51.38 25.63 26.75 5.58 5.17 5.25 5.50 5.25 1.00 13
18 Joshua ROLS FRA 49.90 24.74 25.16 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.00 5.00 0.00 2
19 Krzysztof GALA POL 45.82 18.48 28.34 5.92 5.50 5.50 5.67 5.75 1.00 21
20 Lukasz KEDZIERSKI POL 43.73 15.65 28.08 5.83 5.58 5.25 5.75 5.67 0.00 20
21 Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG 38.84 16.41 23.43 4.92 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.67 1.00 18
22 Remington Deion BURGHART AUT 35.44 12.95 23.49 4.83 4.50 4.58 4.83 4.75 1.00 16
JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE RESULTS
1 Polina IVANENKO / Daniil KARPOV RUS 60.19 32.99 27.20 6.75 6.67 6.83 6.92 6.83 0.00 2
2 Maria GOLUBTSOVA / Kirill BELOBROV UKR 58.77 32.37 26.40 6.50 6.50 6.58 6.75 6.67 0.00 5
3 Eva KUTS / Dmitri MIKHAILOV RUS 56.14 30.20 25.94 6.50 6.25 6.50 6.67 6.50 0.00 1
4 Tamara ZHUKOVA / Artur BIKTIMIROV RUS 53.60 29.10 24.50 6.08 6.08 6.08 6.33 6.08 0.00 3
5 Viktoriia AZROIAN / Aleksandr SIROSHTAN ARM 50.42 27.88 22.54 5.58 5.67 5.58 5.67 5.67 0.00 6
6 Oliwia BOROWSKA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL 35.07 18.95 16.12 4.33 4.17 3.83 4.08 3.75 0.00 4
SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE RESULTS
1 Tiffany ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS 74.85 41.53 33.32 8.15 8.15 8.45 8.45 8.45 0.00 3
2 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 69.10 37.86 31.24 7.70 7.60 7.90 8.00 7.85 0.00 2
3 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 63.75 33.99 29.76 7.35 7.20 7.55 7.45 7.65 0.00 1
4 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 58.58 30.54 28.04 6.95 6.90 6.95 7.15 7.10 0.00 9
5 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 55.24 31.48 23.76 5.85 5.70 6.00 6.10 6.05 0.00 5
6 Matilda FRIEND / William BADAOUI AUS 50.23 29.79 21.44 5.40 5.30 5.45 5.30 5.35 1.00 8
7 Kelly NICOLE / Akalin BERK TUR 47.34 25.70 21.64 5.45 5.25 5.40 5.50 5.45 0.00 4
8 Teodora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE BUL 45.65 25.69 20.96 5.45 5.15 5.00 5.25 5.35 1.00 7
9 Beatrice TOMCZAK / Daniel ILLES HUN 42.62 22.82 19.80 4.90 4.85 5.00 5.10 4.90 0.00 6