by chuckiem » Sat Sep 22, 2018 4:44 pm
RESULTS LADIES FREE SKATE
1 Rika KIHIRA JPN 147.37 81.05 66.32 8.35 7.90 8.45 8.35 8.40 0.00 15 3a+3t, 3a, 3lo, 3z+2t, 3f, 3z+2t+2lo, 3s
2 Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 122.31 61.31 62.00 7.80 7.55 7.70 7.90 7.80 1.00 12 3z<, 3f, 2a+2t+2t, 3lo<, 3s+3t, 2a, 3s+3t<↓
3 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 114.99 55.31 59.68 7.55 7.20 7.40 7.55 7.60 0.00 11 3z, 3lo, 2a+3t<, 2a, 2f, 3z+1eu+3s<, 3f<+2t
4 Katie McBEATH USA 101.71 50.11 51.60 6.50 6.20 6.50 6.50 6.55 0.00 8 3z+2t, 3z, 2a, 3lo, 3lo<+rep, 3f<<+2t+2lo, 2a
5 Polina TSURSKAYA RUS 100.25 41.09 60.16 7.60 7.20 7.45 7.65 7.70 1.00 13 3z<↓, 3f, 2a, 2a, 1z, 2lo, 3s+2t
6 Yujin CHOI KOR 95.94 48.26 47.68 6.10 5.55 5.95 6.05 6.15 0.00 6 3f!, 3z<, 2a+1eu+2s, 2a, 3f!+3t<<, 3s<, 3lo
7 Megan WESSENBERG USA 91.46 43.78 49.68 6.70 5.80 6.00 6.30 6.25 2.00 10 3z, 1f, 2a+3t<↓, 2s+2t, 3t+2t+2lo, 3s↓, 1a
8 Rin NITAYA JPN 88.29 39.05 50.24 6.60 6.05 6.10 6.40 6.25 1.00 9 2lo, 3z+2t, 2f, 3s↓, 3z, 1a, 1a<<
9 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 85.55 40.19 45.36 5.80 5.45 5.60 5.65 5.85 0.00 7
10 Silvia HUGEC SVK 80.76 32.68 50.08 6.40 6.10 6.20 6.25 6.35 2.00 14
11 Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 78.99 37.35 42.64 5.55 5.10 5.20 5.40 5.40 1.00 4
12 Danielle HARRISON GBR 76.76 33.08 43.68 5.50 5.15 5.50 5.55 5.60 0.00 1
13 Hyunsoo KIM KOR 70.23 30.91 40.32 5.20 4.70 5.05 5.15 5.10 1.00 3
14 Mary Sofia PUCHEROVA SVK 68.74 28.42 42.32 5.35 4.95 5.30 5.35 5.50 2.00 5
15 Alisa TURCHINA BLR 57.73 20.85 36.88 4.80 4.45 4.55 4.70 4.55 0.00 2
FINAL STANDINGS LADIES
1 - Rika KIHIRA JPN 218.16 1 1
2 - Elizabet TURSYNBAEVA KAZ 192.30 2 2
3 - Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 180.02 3 3
4 - Polina TSURSKAYA RUS 154.61 4 5
5 - Katie McBEATH USA 154.56 7 4
6 - Yujin CHOI KOR 150.14 6 6
7 - Megan WESSENBERG USA 143.47 8 7
8 - Silvia HUGEC SVK 135.00 5 10
9 - Rin NITAYA JPN 133.86 10 8
10 - Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 132.46 9 9
11 - Elizaveta UKOLOVA CZE 121.77 12 11
12 - Danielle HARRISON GBR 120.02 11 12
13 - Mary Sofia PUCHEROVA SVK 106.51 13 14
14 - Hyunsoo KIM KOR 105.83 14 13
15 - Alisa TURCHINA BLR 89.04 15 15
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS FREE DANCE
1 Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 120.46 64.06 56.40 9.25 9.20 9.55 9.40 9.60 0.00 10
2 Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 108.27 60.09 48.18 8.00 7.85 8.10 8.05 8.15 0.00 7
3 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 102.82 54.58 48.24 7.85 7.80 8.15 8.10 8.30 0.00 8
4 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 99.51 57.87 41.64 6.65 6.45 7.30 7.10 7.20 0.00 2
5 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 98.16 54.78 43.38 7.10 7.05 7.30 7.35 7.35 0.00 9 fall
6 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 93.98 52.52 41.46 6.85 6.65 7.10 7.05 6.90 0.00 4
7 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 90.05 49.31 40.74 6.85 6.65 6.75 6.90 6.80 0.00 1
8 Adeline GALAYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 87.32 46.08 42.24 7.10 6.85 7.05 7.05 7.15 1.00 6
9 Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 85.17 43.83 41.34 6.95 6.75 6.80 7.15 6.80 0.00 5
10 Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 80.88 45.60 35.28 5.95 5.70 6.05 5.85 5.85 0.00 3
FINAL STANDINGS ICE DANCE
1 - Victoria SINITSINA / Nikita KATSALAPOV RUS 196.42 1 1
2 - Lorraine McNAMARA / Quinn CARPENTER USA 178.64 2 2
3 - Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS 170.47 3 3
4 - Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 159.21 5 5
5 - Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 158.85 8 4
6 - Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 153.59 7 6
7 - Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 150.66 6 7
8 - Adeline GALAYAVIEVA / Louis THAURON FRA 149.69 4 8
9 - Katharina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 141.03 9 9
10 - Anna KUBLIKOVA / Yuri HULITSKI BLR 129.49 10 10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS MEN FREESKATE
1 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 177.55 87.05 91.50 9.20 8.95 9.10 9.20 9.30 1.00 15 4t+3t, 3z, 3a, 3s+2t, 4t↓, 3lo, 3z+1eu+2s
2 Sergei VORONOV RUS 157.96 78.56 79.40 8.05 7.55 8.10 7.85 8.15 0.00 18 4t, 4lo<, 3t+1eu+3s, 3a+2t, 3a, 3z+2t, 3lo+2lo*+rep
3 Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 145.14 72.24 73.90 7.55 7.15 7.30 7.50 7.45 1.00 16 4s+3t, 1a, 3f+1eu+3s, 3lo, 4t+2t, 4t<↓, 3f
4 Keiji TANAKA JPN 144.39 64.09 80.30 8.20 7.80 7.85 8.10 8.20 0.00 19 3s, 3t, 3a, 3a+2t+1lo, 2z, 3f+2t, 3lo
5 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 139.39 63.29 76.10 7.80 7.35 7.55 7.60 7.75 0.00 17 3z, 4t, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3f+1eu+3s, 3z+rep, 3s, 0 ccosp
6 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 126.87 55.57 73.30 7.40 7.10 7.15 7.50 7.50 2.00 13 4t, 2s, 3lo, 3z+2t, 4t<<↓+rep, 3a↓, 2a+1eu+3s<
7 Sean RABBITT USA 124.85 57.65 67.20 6.65 6.50 6.70 6.80 6.95 0.00 12 2f+3t, 3lo, 3z, 3f, 3s+3t, 2a, 2a+2t+2t
8 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 115.08 60.38 54.70 5.80 5.20 5.35 5.55 5.45 0.00 6
9 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL 114.36 60.06 55.30 5.65 5.35 5.60 5.50 5.55 1.00 5
10 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 112.50 52.30 64.20 6.60 6.20 6.20 6.60 6.50 4.00 14
11 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 110.87 50.37 62.50 6.40 6.10 6.10 6.35 6.30 2.00 11
12 Krzysztof GALA POL 97.78 43.28 54.50 5.60 5.25 5.45 5.45 5.50 0.00 9
13 Marco KLEPOCH SVK 96.35 43.45 53.90 5.55 5.20 5.45 5.45 5.30 1.00 7
14 Michael NEUMAN SVK 85.99 33.79 52.20 5.45 5.10 5.05 5.25 5.25 0.00 10
15 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 80.47 33.37 49.10 5.25 4.85 4.70 4.85 4.90 2.00 8
16 Anton KARPUK BLR 78.91 38.41 41.50 4.50 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.15 1.00 2
17 Andras CSERNOCH HUN 77.72 36.52 45.20 5.00 4.30 4.35 4.50 4.45 4.00 3
18 Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 65.71 30.21 36.50 3.85 3.60 3.50 3.75 3.55 1.00 4
19 Albert MÜCK AUT 47.43 15.13 36.30 3.95 3.55 3.45 3.70 3.50 4.00 1
FINAL STANDINGS MEN
1 - Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 274.37 1 1
2 - Sergei VORONOV RUS 239.73 2 2
3 - Keiji TANAKA JPN 221.92 3 4
4 - Morisi KVITELASHVILI GEO 221.63 4 3
5 - Alexander SAMARIN RUS 215.69 5 5
6 - Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 197.80 7 6
7 - Sean RABBITT USA 195.83 6 7
8 - Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 177.36 8 10
9 - Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 170.62 11 8
10 - Graham NEWBERRY GBR 168.39 10 11
11 - Nicky OBREYKOV BUL 163.60 14 9
12 - Krzysztof GALA POL 151.59 13 12
13 - Marco KLEPOCH SVK 150.33 12 13
14 - Michael NEUMAN SVK 146.03 9 14
15 - Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 124.81 15 15
16 - Anton KARPUK BLR 116.19 18 16
17 - Andras CSERNOCH HUN 114.42 19 17
18 - Manuel DRECHSLER AUT 104.04 17 18
19 - Albert MÜCK AUT 86.05 16 19