START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Thu Sept 13 1:50 pm local time / 7:50 am EDT
1 Boyoung KIM KOR
2 Klara STEPANOVA CZE
3 Veronika SHEVELEVA KAZ
4 Lea SERNA FRA
5 Chenny PAOLUCCI ITA
6 Ivett TOTH HUN
7 Alisson Krystle PERTICHETO PHI
8 Eva Lotta KIIBUS EST
9 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
10 Amber GLENN UAE
11 Elizaveta TUKTAMYSHEVA RUS
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^
12 Kaori SAKAMOTO JPN
13 Mako YAMASHITA JPN
14 Micol CRISTINI ITA
15 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
16 Viveca LINDFORS FIN
17 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
18 Elzbieta KROPA LTU
19 Antonina DUBININA SRB
20 Valentina MATOS ESP
21 Greta MORKYTE LTU
22 Sara CONTI ITA
23 Spfia SULA FIN
Tech Team
Ref Benini ITA
TC Tauchmanova CZE
TS Vandecaveye BEL
ATS Fedoseeva RUS
Judges: SUI GER JPN ITA CZE LTU CRO
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu Sept 13 5:10 pm local time / 11:10 am EDT
1 Aleksandra BOIKOVA / Dmitrii KOZLOVSKII RUS
2 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA
3 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
4 Natalia ZABIJAKO Alexander ENBERT RUS
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
5 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
6 Nica DIGERNESS / Danny NEUDECKER USA
7 Laura BARQUERO / Artiz MAESTU ESP
8 Lana PETRANOVIC / Antonio SOUZA-KORDEIRU CRO
Tech Team
Ref Benini ITA
TC Tauchmanova CZE
TS Roussoukhi-Schneider AUT
ATS Fedoseeva RUS
Judges: USA ESP ITA RUS CRO POL RSA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu Sept 13 6:30 pm local time / 12:30 pm EDT
1 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
2 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
3 Matteo RIZZO ITA
4 Jaeseok KYEONG KOR
5 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA
6 Petr KOTLARIK CZE
7 June Hyoung LEE KOR
8 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
9 Matthew SAMUELS RSA
10 Shoma UNO JPN
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Andrei LAZUKIN RUS
12 Igor REZNICHENKO POL
13 Timothy DOLENSKY USA
14 Adrien TESSON FRA
15 Philip WARREN FRA
Tech Team
Ref Morandi ITA
TC Locatelli ITA
TS Vandecaveye BEL
ATS Roussoukhi-Schneider AUT
Judges: CZE JPN USA POL ITA RSA RUS
========================================================================
START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri Sept 14 1:50 pm local time / 7:50 am EDT
1 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
2 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
3 Chiara CALDERONE / Pietro PAPETTI ITA
4 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA
5 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
6 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN
7 Hanna JAKUCS / Alessio GALLI HUN
8 Julia WAGRET / Pierre SOUQUET FRA
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
9 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR
10 Victoria MANNI / Carlo ROETHLISBERGER SUI
11 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
12 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST
Tech Team
Ref Micheli ITA
TC Caron CAN
TS Pedrazzini ITA
ATS Tumanovskaya-Chaika UKR
Judges: Available tomorrow
======================================================================================