by chuckiem » Fri Aug 10, 2018 5:38 am
QUEBEC SUMMER COMPETITION - AUG 9 - 12
JUNIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM
1 - 81.49 Joseph PHAN 3z+3t, 3a, 3f
2 - 48.58 Bryan PIERRO 3s+2t, 3f↓, 2a
3 - 45.53 Loucas ETHIER 3s↓-nc, 2f, 2a
4 - 44.96 Thomas PELLETIER 2a, 3z↓-nc, 3fe
5 - 44.24 Antoine GOYETTE 3f<<↓, 3t+2t, 2a
6 - 41.45 Alexandre SIMARD 2a, 3z↓-nc, 3f<↓
7 - 41.05 Mauro CALCAGNO (ARG) 3s+2t, 2a, ↓sp, 2f↓
WD: William ST-LOUIS, Philipp MULE
JUNIOR MEN FREESKATE
1 - 120.90 Joseph PHAN 2t, 4t+2t, 1a, 2a, 1z+3t, 3z+1eu+3s, 3lo
2 - 83.64 Alexandre SIMARD 2a, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3f!↓, 3t+1eu<+3s<<, 3z↓; 3s+2t
3 - 75.56 Thomas PELLETIER 3f!, 3z↓, 3lo, 1z, 3t↓, 3s↓, 2a
4 - 75.54 Antoine GOYETTE 3t+2t, 2z, 1lo, 3lo<↓, 3s, 2t, 1a
5 - 68.22 Bryan PIERRO 3lo↓, 3f↓, 3t↓, 2s, 2a+2t, 3s, 2a
6 - 64.96 Mauro CALCAGNO (ARG) 2a↓, 3s, 2z+1eu+2s, 2lo, 2a, 2z+2t, 2f↓
WD Loucas ETHIER
FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR MEN
1 - 202.39 1 1 Joseph PHAN
2 - 125.09 6 2 Alexandre SIMARD
3 - 120.52 4 3 Thomas PELLETIER
4 - 119.78 5 4 Antoine GOYETTE
5 - 116.80 2 5 Bryan PIERRO
6 - 106.01 7 6 Mauro CALCAGNO (ARG)
7 - 64.96 3 - Loucas ETHIER (SP only)
JUNIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM
1 - 48.00 Chloe CHOUINARD / Mathieu OSTIGUY
2 - 46.85 Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMAR
3 - 44.02 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON
4 - 41.67 Camille PERRAULT / Bryan PIERRO
5 - 31.34 Marine POULIOT / Alexandre SIMARD
WD: Gabriella MARVALDI / Daniel VILLENEUVE
JUNIOR PAIRS FREESKATE
1 - 85.26 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON
2 - 70.83 Camille PERRAULT / Bryan PIERRO
3 - 69.54 Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMAR
4 - 66.09 Chloe CHOUINARD / Mathieu OSTIGUY
5 - 62.41 Marine POULIOT / Alexandre SIMARD
FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR PAIRS
1 - 129.28 3 1 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON
2 - 116.39 2 3 Chloe PANETTA / Benjamin MIMAR
3 - 114.09 1 4 Chloe CHOUINARD / Mathieu OSTIGUY
4 - 112.50 4 2 Camille PERRAULT / Bryan PIERRO
5 - 93.75 5 5 Marine POULIOT / Alexandre SIMARD
JUNIOR LADIES GROUP 1 SHORT PROGRAM
1 - 58.55 Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD 3f, 3z+2t, 2a
2 - 57.67 Hannah DAWSON 3t+2t, 3f, 2a
3 - 55.59 Maya ISABELLE 3f, 3z+2t, 2a
4 - 48.01 Emily BAUSBACK 3z↓-nc, 3f!, 2a
5 - 46.52 Rosalie VINCENT 3t+2t, 2f, 2a<
6 - 45.74 Samantha COUILLARD 3t+2t, 3f<-df, 2a
7 - 41.29 Yasmina GOSSELIN 3t<+2t, 2f, 2a-to
8 - 40.95 Lissa Anne MCGAGHEY 3f<-hd, 3t<+2t, 2a<
9 - 39.56 Viviane FONTAINE MALTAIS 2a-to, 3t+2t, 2f!
10 - 39.06 Victoria GARDNER 3s+2t, 3f<<↓, 2a<
11 - 39.06 Élodie ADSUAR 3s-hd-nc, 1a*, 2f
12 - 38.08 Lauren FAIRHOLM 2a, 2lo+2lo, 2f
13 - 35.51 Katelyn LO 3s<<+2t<, 2f, 2a
14 - 35.21 Pénélope LAVALLÉE 3s<↓-nc, 2a, 1f*
15 - 33.82 Sarah-Eve LESSARD 2a<↓, 1f*, 2t+2t
16 - 33.59 Alex MAILLOUX 3s<+2t, 2a<<-so, 2f
17 - 32.26 Amélie THÉRIAULT 3z!+2lo, 2a<<↓, 2f
18 - 31.99 Maria COURCHESNE PANFILI 2f, 2s+2t, 2a
19 - 31.92 Devan DAWES 3lo↓-nc, 2a↓, 2f!
20 - 30.90 Emily CHRENOWSKI 2a<<↓, 2z<+2t, 2f
21 - 29.40 Sylia RABHI 3s<<-so-nc, 2f, 2a<↓
22 - 28.17 Daria STOMAKHINE 2a-hd, 2z-to+2lo<, 2fe↓
WD: Julia LABELLA, Noémie MORIN, Alicia MIVILLE
JUNIOR LADIES GROUP 1 FREESKATE
1 - 97.65 Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD 3f+2t, 3z↓, 3f, 3t+1eu+2s, 3t+2t, 2a, 2s
2 - 89.65 Emily BAUSBACK 3z+2t, 3f!<, 3lo, 2a+3t, 3z<<↓-2hd, 3s, 2a
3 - 84.00 Hannah DAWSON 4z+2t, 2a+2t, 3lo↓, 2f+2lo<, 3t, 2s, 2a
4 - 83.72 Rosalie VINCENT 2a, 3lo<, 3t<, 3s+2t, 2f+2t, 3s, 2f
5 - 74.16 Lissa Anne MCGAGHEY 3z<↓, 3f<, 3s<<↓, 3t<+2t, 3t, 2a+2t, 2z+1eu+2s
6 - 72.99 Viviane FONTAINE MALTAIS 3s+2t, 2f+2t+2lo↓, 2a, 3s↓, 3t↓, 2a, 2f+2lo
7 - 72.18 Samantha COUILLARD 3t+2t+2lo, 3f!<<, 3lo<<, 3t, 1a, 2z+1lo, 2f+2t
8 - 71.33 Élodie ADSUAR 2a+2t, 2lo, 1a, 1a, 3t, 3s+2t, 2s, 2f
9 - 69.06 Maya ISABELLE 3z<, 3s+2lo<<, 1f, 3z+1t, 3t<<+2t<<+2lo<<, 2a, 2a
10 - 66.62 Pénélope LAVALLÉE 2a+2t, 2lo, 2a, 2z+1eu+2s, 2z↓, 2f!, 2s
11 - 61.10 Yasmina GOSSELIN 2a↓, 3t<↓, 3t<<↓+rep, 2a↓, 2f+2t+2lo, 2z
12 - 60.69 Katelyn LO 2a, 3s<↓, 2z+2t, 2a↓, 2z+1eu<+1s, 2f!+2t, 2f!
13 - 60.11 Lauren FAIRHOLM 2a<, 2t, 2f+1eu<<+2s, 2a+1t, 2lo+2lo, 2f, 2s
14 - 57.98 Devan DAWES
15 - 55.71 Maria COURCHESNE PANFILI
16 - 55.64 Sylia RABHI
17 - 55.55 Sarah-Eve LESSARD
18 - 54.64 Victoria GARDNER
19 - 52.83 Emily CHRENOWSKI
20 - 52.75 Alex MAILLOUX
21 - 44.53 Daria STOMAKHINE
22 - 38.85 Amélie THÉRIAULT
FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR LADIES GROUP 1
1 - 156.20 1 1 Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD
2 - 142.17 2 3 Hannah DAWSON
3 - 137.66 4 2 Emily BAUSBACK
4 - 130.24 5 4 Rosalie VINCENT
5 - 124.55 3 9 Maya ISABELLE
6 - 117.92 6 7 Samantha COUILLARD
7 - 115.11 8 5 Lissa Anne MCGAGHEY
8 - 112.55 9 6 Viviane FONTAINE MALTAIS
9 - 110.39 11 8 Élodie ADSUAR
10 - 102.39 7 11 Yasmina GOSSELIN
11 - 101.83 14 10 Pénélope LAVALLÉE
12 - 98.19 12 13 Lauren FAIRHOLM
13 - 96.20 13 12 Katelyn LO
14 - 93.70 10 18 Victoria GARDNER
15 - 89.90 19 14 Devan DAWES
16 - 89.37 15 17 Sarah-Eve LESSARD
17 - 87.70 18 15 Maria COURCHESNE PANFILI
18 - 86.34 16 20 Alex MAILLOUX
19 - 85.04 21 16 Sylia RABHI
20 - 83.73 20 19 Emily CHRENOWSKI
21 - 72.70 22 21 Daria STOMAKHINE
22 - 71.11 17 22 Amélie THÉRIAULT
JUNIOR LADIES GROUP 2 SHORT PROGRAM
1 - 45.48 Takara DEI 3s+2t, 2f!, 2a
2 - 45.41 Sandrine BOUCHARD 3t+3t, 3f!<↓, 2a
3 - 43.90 Laurence BÉRUBÉ 3s+2t, 2f, 2a
4 - 41.85 Lauren BATKA 3s+2t, 2f!, 2a
5 - 39.66 Nour-Houda FOURA 3t-nc, 2f, 2a
6 - 38.82 Marylian BARBOSA 2a, 3lo<↓-nc, 2f
7 - 38.11 Simonne THIVIERGE 3lo<<↓-nc, 2f!, 2a
8 - 37.71 Noémie CAYER 2f!, 2z+2lo, 2a
9 - 36.57 Phoebe WINSER 3s<<↓-nc, 2f, 2a
10 - 36.25 Justine LABOISSONNIÈRE 2a, 2f, 2z+2lo
11 - 35.99 Heidi PELCHAT 3lo<↓-nc, 2a↓, 2f!
12 - 35.47 Britany LÉVEILLÉE-FROMENT 3t+2t, 3f<↓, 1a*
13 - 35.39 Megane TARDIF 3t<↓-nc, 2a, 2f!
14 - 34.67 Jennyfer RICHER-LABELLE 1a*, 3t<<↓-nc, 2f
15 - 33.74 Maria SOUVLOS 3s↓-nc, 2a, 2f!
16 - 32.23 Victoria LANGE 2z+2t<, 2a<<↓, 2f
17 - 30.85 Maya CHARKY 3s<<↓-nc, 2a↓, 2f
18 - 29.34 Éléonore CORMIER 2a↓, 2z+2t, 2f!
19 - 29.07 Mélissa BOISSONNEAULT 1a*, 3s<<+1t*, 2f
20 - 27.62 Félina LAROSE 2a↓, 2z+1t<<*, 2f
21 - 24.59 Sarah-Michelle PARADIS 2a<<↓, 2z+2lo, 2f, ↓steps
WD: Cindy CHAMBERLAND, Jenna EFFORD, Elizabeth HATZIS
JUNIOR LADIES GROUP 2 FREESKATE
1 - 70.30 Nour-Houda FOURA 3t, 3s↓, 2a↓, 3t+2t, 2a+2t, 2f, 2z
2 - 68.48 Sandrine BOUCHARD 2a+3t<<↓, 3f!<<↓, 2z+2t, 2lo, 3s, 2t, 2a+2t*+2lo
3 - 66.02 Noémie CAYER 2a+2t, 2f+2t, 2a, 2lo, 2s, 2z+2lo, 2f!
4 - 65.61 Marylian BARBOSA 2a+2t+2lo, 2f, 3lo↓, 1a<<, 2z, 2lo+2t, 2f+2lo*
5 - 65.47 Jennyfer RICHER-LABELLE 2a, 2t+2t, 2s, 3t<<↓, 1lo, 2f, 2a+1eu<<+2s
6 - 63.41 Laurence BÉRUBÉ 2a+2t+2lo, 3s, 3s↓+rep, 2a, 2f, 2ze, 2f+2lo
7 - 63.02 Megane TARDIF 2a+2t, 3t+2t, 2a, 3t↓, 2z↓, 2f, 2z+2lo<
8 - 58.65 Justine LABOISSONNIÈRE 2a+2t, 3s<<, 2a, 2z+2lo, 2f+2lo, 2z, 2f
9 - 57.71 Phoebe WINSER 3s<<↓, 2a+2t, 2f, 3s<<+rep, 2a<<, 2f+2lo<+2lo<<, 2z
10 - 56.68 Takara DEI 2a, 3t↓, 3s↓, 2a, 2lo, 1f, 2z+1t, time
11 - 55.72 Britany LÉVEILLÉE-FROMENT 3t<↓, 2z!, 3t+rep, 2s<<, 1a+2t, 2f+2lo+2lo<<, 2f+2t
12 - 54.31 Heidi PELCHAT
13 - 52.49 Maria SOUVLOS
14 - 49.82 Simonne THIVIERGE
15 - 48.80 Maya CHARKY
16 - 48.56 Félina LAROSE
17 - 48.14 Éléonore CORMIER
18 - 47.06 Lauren BATKA
19 - 45.45 Mélissa BOISSONNEAULT
20 - 39.76 Sarah-Michelle PARADIS
21 - 33.03 Victoria LANGE
FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR LADIES GROUP 2
1 - 113.89 2 2 Sandrine BOUCHARD
2 - 109.96 5 1 Nour-Houda FOURA
3 - 107.31 3 6 Laurence BÉRUBÉ
4 - 104.43 6 4 Marylian BARBOSA
5 - 103.73 8 3 Noémie CAYER
6 - 102.16 1 10 Takara DEI
7 - 100.14 14 5 Jennyfer RICHER-LABELLE
8 - 98.41 13 7 Megane TARDIF
9 - 94.90 10 8 Justine LABOISSONNIÈRE
10 - 94.28 9 9 Phoebe WINSER
11 - 91.19 12 11 Britany LÉVEILLÉE-FROMENT
12 - 90.30 11 12 Heidi PELCHAT
13 - 88.91 4 18 Lauren BATKA
14 - 87.93 7 14 Simonne THIVIERGE
15 - 86.23 15 13 Maria SOUVLOS
16 - 79.65 17 15 Maya CHARKY
17 - 77.48 18 17 Éléonore CORMIER
18 - 76.18 20 16 Félina LAROSE
19 - 74.52 19 19 Mélissa BOISSONNEAULT
20 - 65.26 16 21 Victoria LANGE
21 - 64.35 21 20 Sarah-Michelle PARADIS
JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE
1 - 66.79 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
2 - 59.09 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER
3 - 58.62 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA
4 - 44.73 Katrine ROY / Olivier ZHANG
5 - 38.20 Lily HENSEN / Nathan LICKERS
6 - 34.56 CassIdy McFARLANE / Alexandre FAUCHER
7 - 32.64 Maia IANNETTA / Liam CARR
8 - 32.01 Jasmine LEVESQUE / Olivier POUPART
9 - 24.19 Virginy GUERTIN / Kameron JEROMKIN
WD: Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND, Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG, Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE
JUNIOR FREE DANCE
1 - 101.37 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
2 - 86.64 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA
3 - 80.98 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER - he fell
4 - 67.50 Katrine ROY / Olivier ZHANG
5 - 54.16 Lily HENSEN / Nathan LICKERS
6 - 49.33 Jasmine LEVESQUE / Olivier POUPART
7 - 47.93 Maia IANNETTA / Liam CARR
WD: CassIdy McFARLANE / Alexandre FAUCHER, Virginy GUERTIN / Kameron JEROMKIN
FINAL STANDINGS, JUNIOR ICE DANCE
1 - 168.16 1 1 Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
2 - 145.64 3 3 Lily HENSEN / Nathan LICKERS
3 - 140.07 2 2 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER
4 - 112.23 4 4 Emmy BRONSARD / Aissa BOUARAGUIA
5 - 92.36 5 5 Katrine ROY / Olivier ZHANG
6 - 81.34 8 6 Jasmine LEVESQUE / Olivier POUPART
7 - 80.57 7 7 Maia IANNETTA / Liam CARR
8 - 34.56 6 - CassIdy McFARLANE / Alexandre FAUCHER-RD only
9 - 24.19 9 - Virginy GUERTIN / Kameron JEROMKIN-RD only
SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM
1 - 76.85 Nicolas NADEAU 3a-fwd-hd, 4t<-df, 3lo+3t
2 - 63.41 Laurent GUAY 3f+3lo, 3ze, 2a
3 - 57.13 Dustin SHERIFF-CLAYTON 3z<<↓, 3s+2t, 2a
4 - 55.61 Samuel TURCOTTE 2a, 3f-to+3t, 2lo*-to
5 - 47.94 Marek RAMILISON 3f, 3a<↓, 3t+3lo<<-so, time
6 - 44.62 Brandon DAY 3s+2t, 3z<↓, 2a-so
7 - 38.53 Brandon-LEE GRAHAM 3z!↓, 3s-2hd+1t*, 2a↓
WD: Dominic RONDEAU
SENIOR MEN FREESKATE
1 - 139.03 Nicolas NADEAU 3a+3t, 4t, 3lo, 3a<, 3lo+rep, 1f, 2a
2 - 113.93 Laurent GUAY 3f+3lo, 1z, 3t, 2a+1eu<+3s, 1f, 3lo, 2a
3 - 104.23 Samuel TURCOTTE 2a, 3f+2t, 2z, 3lo, 2a+3t, 2f, 3s
4 - 96.25 Dustin SHERIFF-CLAYTON 3s, 3z<, 2fe, 2t^2a, 2z, 3s<↓+rep, 2a↓
5 - 79.38 Marek RAMILISON 3f, 4s<<↓, 3t+2lo<<, 3z<<, 2a+2t, 2a<, 3s<<
6 - 74.47 Brandon DAY 3s, 3z<<, 2a+1eu<+2f!, 2f!, 3s<<↓+rep, 2lo↓, 2a<↓
7 - 69.48 Brandon-Lee GRAHAM 1z, 3f, 3t, 3s, 3z<↓, 3s<+1t, 2a↓
FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN
1 - 215.88 1 1 Nicolas NADEAU
2 - 177.34 2 2 Laurent GUAY
3 - 159.84 4 3 Samuel TURCOTTE
4 - 153.38 3 4 Dustin SHERIFF-CLAYTON
5 - 127.32 5 5 Marek RAMILISON
6 - 119.09 6 6 Brandon DAY
7 - 108.01 7 7 Brandon-Lee GRAHAM
SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM
1 - 65.57 Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO
2 - 55.98 Justine BRASSEUR / Mark BARDEI
3 - 54.47 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND
4 - 54.01 Camille RUEST / Drew WOLFE
WD: Nadine WANG / Spencer Akira HOWE (USA)
SENIOR PAIRS FREESKATE
1 - 95.85 Justine BRASSEUR / Mark BARDEI
2 - 85.15 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND
WD: Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO, Camille RUEST / Drew WOLFE
FINAL STANDINGS, SENIOR PAIRS
1 - 151.83 2 1 Justine BRASSEUR / Mark BARDEI
2 - 139.62 3 2 Lori-Ann MATTE / Thierry FERLAND
65.57 1 - Kirsten MOORE-TOWERS / Michael MARINARO-SP only
54.01 4 - Camille RUEST / Drew WOLFE - SP only
SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM
1 - 61.14 Veronik MALLET 3lo, 3t+2t, 2a
2 - 60.97 Alicia PINEAULT 3t+3t<, 3lo, 2a
3 - 60.20 Emy DECELLES 3t+3t, 3f, 2a
4 - 55.25 Kelsey WONG 3z+2t, 3f!<<↓, 2a
5 - 53.97 Alaine CHARTRAND 2a, 3z+3t<<, 2lo*
6 - 47.56 Kim DEGUISE LEVEILLEE 3t+3t<, 3f<↓, 2a
7 - 46.58 Beatrice LAVOIE-LEONARD 3z!+3t, 3lo↓, 2a
8 - 45.04 Sarah TAMURA 3z↓, 3lo↓-nc, 2a
9 - 43.60 Kim DECELLES 3t+2t, 1z*, 2a
10 - 39.22 Marianne COTE 3s<, 3lo<<+combo+2t*, 2a
11 - 38.60 Charlotte DUMAINE 3lo<, 3z<↓-nc, 2a
12 - 36.60 Valerie GIROUX 3t↓-nc, 3s↓, 2a
13 - 36.46 Sabrina VIGNEAULT 3s+2t↓, 3lo<↓, 2a
14 - 36.23 Lori-Anne PELCHAT 2a, 3t<+1t*, 3s<<
15 - 33.40 Eugenie LETOURNEAU-LANTEIGNE 2a, 3s↓, 2t+2t<<*
16 - 32.78 Marie-Eve LORD 3t<↓-nc, 3s↓, 2a
17 - 31.09 Elina D'AUTEUIL 2t-nc, 3s↓, 1a*
18 - 27.58 Arianne PASCAL 2a<↓, 1lo*, 1s*↓-nc
SENIOR LADIES FREESKATE
1 - 118.91 Veronik MALLET 2a, 2s, 3lo+2t, 3t+2t, 3lo, 3t, 2a
2 - 106.55 Alaine CHARTRAND 3z, 3fe<↓, 2a, 3lo<↓, 2a+1eu+3s<<, 3z<+rep, 3s+2t
3 - 91.82 Alicia PINEAULT 3z<↓, 2a+2t, 1f!, 1t, 3lo, 2s, 1a
4 - 87.59 Kim DEGUISE LEVEILLEE 2a+3t<, 2a, 3s, 2lo, 3f↓, 3t, 3lo<<
5 - 87.56 Kim DECELLES 3z, 2lo<<, 2a<↓, 3t+2t, 2a, 3s, 2t<
6 - 86.89 Sarah TAMURA 3z+2t, 3fe↓, 2a, 3lo↓, 3z↓, 3s+2t, 2a
7 - 82.50 Beatrice LAVOIE-LEONARD 3lo+1eu+2s, 3z!, 2f, 3s, 1lo, 2a, 2s
8 - 81.43 Emy DECELLES 2a+3t, 2a, 3f, 3lo<↓, 1s, 3f<<↓+rep, 3t↓
9 - 76.52 Kelsey WONG 3z<, 3f<+2t, 3lo<, 3f!<, 3t<<↓, 2a, 2a<+1eu<+3s<<↓
10 - 74.19 Valerie GIROUX 2t<<, 3f!<+2t, 3lo<↓, 3f!<, 3t<<↓, 2a, 2a<+1eu<+3s<<
11 - 69.56 Eugenie LETOURNEAU-LANTEIGNE
12 - 67.86 Lori-Anne PELCHAT
13 - 66.94 Marianne COTE
14 - 65.86 Sabrina VIGNEAULT
15 - 62.43 Elina D'AUTEUIL
16 - 58.43 Charlotte DUMAINE
17 - 45.39 Marie-Eve LORD
WD: Arianne PASCAL
FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES
1 - 180.05 1 1 Veronik MALLET
2 - 160.52 5 2 Alaine CHARTRAND
3 - 152.79 2 3 Alicia PINEAULT
4 - 141.63 3 8 Emy DECELLES
5 - 135.15 6 4 Kim DEGUISE LEVEILLEE
6 - 131.93 8 6 Sarah TAMURA
7 - 131.77 4 9 Kelsey WONG
8 - 131.16 9 5 Kim DECELLES
9 - 129.08 7 7 Beatrice LAVOIE-LEONARD
10 - 110.79 12 10 Valerie GIROUX
11 - 106.16 10 13 Marianne COTE
12 - 104.09 14 12 Lori-Anne PELCHAT
13 - 102.96 15 11 Eugenie LETOURNEAU-LANTEIGNE
14 - 102.32 13 14 Sabrina VIGNEAULT
15 - 97.03 11 16 Charlotte DUMAINE
16 - 93.52 17 15 Elina D'AUTEUIL
17 - 78.17 16 17 Marie-Eve LORD
R - 27.58 18 - Arianne PASCAL-SP only
SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE
1 - 73.94 Laurence FOURNIER-BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
2 - 73.07 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS
3 - 63.54 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC (FRA)
4 - 50.62 Teadora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE (BUL)
5 - 46.31 Gina CIPRIANO / Jake RICHARDSON
6 - 41.88 Elysia-Marie CAMPBELL / Philippe GRANGER
SENIOR FREE DANCE
1 - 114.11 Laurence FOURNIER-BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
2 - 103.68 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC (FRA)
3 - 70.60 Gina CIPRIANO / Jake RICHARDSON
4 - 65.86 Elysia-Marie CAMPBELL / Philippe GRANGER
WD: Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS, Teadora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE (BUL)
FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE
1 - 188.05 1 1 Laurence FOURNIER-BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN
2 - 103.68 3 2 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC (FRA)
3 - 116.91 5 3 Gina CIPRIANO / Jake RICHARDSON
4 - 107.74 6 4 Elysia-Marie CAMPBELL / Philippe GRANGER
R 73.07 2 - Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS RD only
R 50.62 4 - Teadora MARKOVA / Simon DAZE (BUL) RD only