by chuckiem » Fri Jan 19, 2018 7:53 pm
MEN FREE SKATE
1 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 191.63 96.49 95.14 9.50 9.36 9.46 9.61 9.64 0.00 23 4t, 4s+3t, 3a+2t, 3s-so, 3lo, 3a, 3f!<<, 3z+1lo+3s
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 182.73 95.29 87.44 8.75 8.54 8.82 8.79 8.82 0.00 24 4t+3t, 4t, 3a, 3z, 3a+2t, 3lo+1lo+3s, 2f, 2a
3 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 175.49 92.05 85.44 8.79 8.25 8.50 8.57 8.61 2.00 19 4z↓, 3s, 3a+3t, 4t↓, 3a, 3z+1lo+2s, 3lo, 3z+2t
4 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 163.47 86.97 76.50 7.54 7.32 8.04 7.71 7.64 0.00 17 4t+3t, 4t, 3lo, 3a-to, 3a+1t<<, 3z, 3f+1lo+3s, 2a
5 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 158.41 77.61 81.80 8.29 7.82 8.29 8.25 8.25 1.00 22 3a+3t, 3a, 4t<<↓, 3lo, 3z+1lo<<+3s, 2a+2t, 3f, 3z<
6 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 155.56 77.26 78.30 8.11 7.43 8.07 7.75 7.79 0.00 18 4z<-hd, 3z, 4t, 3a, 3z+1lo+2s, 3f!+2t, 3lo, 2a
7 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 154.58 78.36 76.22 7.61 7.36 7.89 7.57 7.68 0.00 15 4t-so, 3a+2t-so, 3z, 3f, 3a, 2a+3t-so, 3t+2t+2lo, 3s
8 Michal BREZINA CZE 152.48 72.42 81.06 8.14 7.82 8.14 8.18 8.25 1.00 14 4s<+2t, 3a+2t, 3f, 3a, 3lo, 3f+2t*+1lo, 3z↓<, 2s
9 Matteo RIZZO ITA 141.17 65.97 75.20 7.50 7.25 7.57 7.64 7.64 0.00 20 3f+3t, 3a+2t, 3z, 3a, 3z<<+rep, 3lo, 2a, 2a
10 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 140.82 72.76 68.06 6.96 6.46 6.89 6.86 6.86 0.00 8 4t-hd, 4s<, 3a-so, 3t+3t-hd, 3a+2t, 3z, 3s, 2a+2t+1lo
11 Phillip HARRIS GBR 140.45 73.51 66.94 6.64 6.43 6.75 6.86 6.79 0.00 7 3f+3t-so, 3a, 3a+2t, 3f, 3z+1lo+3s, 3lo, 2a, 2a
12 Jorick HENDRICKX BEL 139.61 62.11 78.50 8.00 7.75 7.54 8.00 7.96 1.00 21 3a-so, 3a-to+2t, 3s, 3z+3t<↓, 1z, 3f!, 3lo+2t, 2a
13 Romain PONSART FRA 139.27 73.27 66.00 6.82 6.11 6.86 6.64 6.57 0.00 5 4t, 3a+2t, 3a+1lo<<+2s, 3z+3t<, 3lo, 2z, 3s, 2a
14 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 133.73 63.11 71.62 7.39 7.00 7.14 7.21 7.07 1.00 16 1a, 4s, 4t+3t, 4t↓, 2f, 3lo, 2f+2t, 2a+1lo+2s, 0 cssp
15 Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 127.53 67.75 60.78 6.43 5.79 6.14 6.07 5.96 1.00 12 4t<↓, 3a+2t, 3a, 3f+3t, 3z-so, 3f+1lo<<+3s, 3lo, 2a
16 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 127.14 60.64 66.50 6.71 6.25 6.93 6.54 6.82 0.00 10 3a-hd, 2a, 3f, 3z, 3f+2t, 2a+2t, 3t, 2s
17 Paul FENTZ GER 122.43 57.35 67.08 7.11 6.57 6.39 6.93 6.54 2.00 13 3a+3t, 4t<↓, 3lo<↓, 3a-so, 3z, 3s, 1z+2t, 2a
18 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 121.54 60.38 61.16 6.11 5.89 6.18 6.29 6.11 0.00 3 4t<<, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3z, 3t+3t, 2a, 3s, 2a+2t
19 Felipe MONTOYA ESP 120.49 56.13 64.36 6.39 6.18 6.39 6.61 6.61 0.00 6 3z!+3t-so, 3lo, 2f+2t, 3s, 3f, 3z!-to, 2a+2t, 2a
20 Stephane WALKER SUI 119.45 52.39 68.06 6.79 6.57 6.82 6.89 6.96 1.00 11 3a<<, 3z, 3lo+2t, 3f, 3z↓+rep, 3lo, 2a+1lo<+3s<<, 3t<
21 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 115.34 57.26 59.08 6.32 5.50 6.04 5.82 5.86 1.00 1 3a↓, 1a, 3z, 3fe, 3z+2t, 3lo+1lo+3s, 3t, 2a
22 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 108.79 49.15 60.64 6.07 5.86 5.96 6.18 6.25 1.00 4 2a, 3z, 3t+3t<, 3f+2t, 3f↓, 2s, 3lo<-fo-hd, 2a
23 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 105.95 53.59 53.36 5.64 5.18 5.25 5.36 5.25 1.00 2 3a, 3z+3t, ↓sp, 1lo, 2a+1lo<+3s<, 3f!+2t, 3fe, 3z, 2a
24 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 101.69 45.11 58.58 6.25 5.68 5.61 6.04 5.71 2.00 9 4t↓, 3a-to, 2lo, 3a<+seq+1t*, 3f!, 1z, 3f↓+rep, 2a+2t
FINAL STANDINGS MEN
1 - Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 295.45 1 1
2 - Dmitri ALIEV RUS 274.06 2 2
3 - Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 258.90 4 3
4 - Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 243.52 3 5
5 - Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 238.44 8 4
6 - Alexander SAMARIN RUS 229.81 9 6
7 - Alexander MAJOROV SWE 225.86 12 7
8 - Michal BREZINA CZE 225.20 10 8
9 - Matteo RIZZO ITA 219.43 6 9
10 - Jorick HENDRICKX BEL 218.17 5 12
11 - Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 211.17 13 10
12 - Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 210.47 7 14
13 - Phillip HARRIS GBR 208.22 15 11
14 - Romain PONSART FRA 200.72 20 13
15 - Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 196.63 14 16
16 - Paul FENTZ GER 194.97 11 17
17 - Irakli MAYSURADZE GEO 191.22 18 15
18 - Stephane WALKER SUI 185.41 16 20
19 - Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 181.77 24 18
20 - Felipe MONTOYA ESP 181.72 22 19
21 - Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 176.10 23 21
22 - Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 170.64 19 22
23 - Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 167.22 21 23
24 - Igor REZNICHENKO POL 165.65 17 24
JUDGES FOR THE FREESKATE: NOR GEO SUI TUR FRA GER UKR SVK NED
=====================================================================================================
START ORDER FREE DANCE SAT JAN 20 13:40 pm local time / 5:40 am EST
1 Tina GARABEDIAN / Simon PROULX-SENECAL ARM
2 Lucie MYSLIVECKOVA / Lukas CSOLLEY SVK
3 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
4 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN
5 Viktoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
6 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA
7 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR
8 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR
9 Anna YANOVSKAYA / Adam LUKACS HUN
10 Marie-Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LE GAC FRA
*** *** *** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** *** *** ***
11 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN DEN
12 Natalisa KALISZEK / Maksim SPODYRIEV POL
13 Sara HURTADO / Kirill KHALIAVIN ESP
14 Penny COOMES / Nicholas BUCKLAND GBR
15 Tiffani ZAGORSKI / Jonathan GUERREIRO RUS
16 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
17 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitry SOLOVIEV RUS
18 Anna CAPPELLINI / Luca LANOTTE ITA
19 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
20 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------