SHORT DANCE RESULTS
1 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL 67.94 36.18 31.76 8.00 7.80 7.95 8.00 7.95 0.00 15
2 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR 64.50 34.18 30.32 7.55 7.50 7.60 7.65 7.60 0.00 7
3 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS 59.88 30.84 29.04 7.35 7.15 7.30 7.35 7.15 0.00 6
4 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA 58.42 30.22 29.20 7.30 7.25 7.05 7.45 7.45 1.00 2
5 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER 56.04 29.16 27.88 7.05 6.70 6.90 7.05 7.15 1.00 4
6 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER 55.84 28.52 27.32 6.85 6.60 6.95 6.95 6.80 0.00 10
7 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU 55.02 29.46 25.56 6.45 6.15 6.40 6.40 6.55 0.00 3
8 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR 53.40 26.92 26.48 6.60 6.45 6.65 6.70 6.70 0.00 16
9 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS 51.28 26.00 25.28 6.35 6.15 6.20 6.55 6.35 0.00 5
10 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 47.76 20.88 26.88 6.60 6.50 6.70 6.90 6.90 0.00 12
11 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU 43.88 21.96 21.92 5.55 5.35 5.40 5.60 5.50 0.00 14
12 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST 43.86 21.98 21.88 5.55 5.25 5.45 5.60 5.50 0.00 13
13 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN 42.22 21.70 20.52 5.20 4.95 5.10 5.30 5.10 0.00 1
14 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL 39.10 20.46 20.64 5.20 4.95 5.15 5.35 5.15 2.00 9
15 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 33.30 16.10 17.20 4.40 4.05 4.15 4.50 4.40 0.00 11
Tech Team
Ref Sobkow POL
TC Millier USA
TS Baranov UKR
ATS Towler-Green GBR
Judges: GER EST UKR TUR USA FRA RUS
START ORDER FREE DANCE Fri Nov 24 08:30 am local time (1:30 am EST)
1 Katerina BUNINA / German FROLOV EST
2 Guoste DAMULEVICIUTE / Deividas KIZALA LTU
3 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE
4 Monica LINDFORS / Juho PIRINEN FIN
5 Anastasia POLIBINA / Radoslaw BARSZCZAK POL
6 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA
7 Ludmila SOSNITSKAIA / Pavel GOLOVISHNOKOV RUS
8 Jennifer URBAN / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
9 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
10 Darya POPOVA / Volodymyr BYELIKOV UKR
*** *** *** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** *** *** ***
11 Elliana POGREBINSKY / Alex BENOIT USA
12 Kavita LORENZ / Joti POLIZOAKIS GER
13 Alisa AGAFONOVA / Alper UCAR TUR
14 Sofia EVDOKIMOVA / Egor BAZIN RUS
15 Natalia KALISZEK / Maksym SPODYRIEV POL
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM
1 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR 81.25 45.70 35.55 7.30 6.85 7.35 6.95 7.10 0.00 20 4t+3t, 3a, 3z
2 Dmitri ALIEV RUS 80.88 43.13 37.75 7.70 7.25 7.60 7.50 7.70 0.00 11 3z+3t, 4t, 3a
3 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA 80.20 43.50 36.70 7.40 7.05 7.50 7.35 7.40 0.00 7 3z, 3a, 3f+3lo
4 Peter LIEBERS GER 74.14 38.34 35.80 7.25 6.95 7.30 7.15 7.15 0.00 14 3f+3t, 3a, 3z
5 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST 70.76 37.16 33.60 6.80 6.45 6.90 6.70 6.75 0.00 15 3a, 2f+3t, 3z
6 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 70.20 38.00 32.20 6.45 6.15 6.55 6.45 6.60 0.00 16 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo
7 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 70.01 37.41 33.60 6.80 6.40 6.75 6.65 7.00 1.00 19 3a, 3z+3t<↓, 3lo
8 Makar IGNATOV RUS 65.40 33.70 32.70 6.75 6.35 6.35 6.55 6.70 1.00 5 3a, 3z, 3f+3t, ↓spin
9 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS 63.70 34.50 29.20 6.05 5.55 5.80 5.85 5.95 0.00 13 3a, 3z, 3f+3t
10 Samuel KOPPEL EST 63.07 31.77 31.30 6.50 6.10 6.35 6.20 6.15 0.00 21
11 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 61.70 31.90 29.80 6.25 5.55 6.05 5.95 6.00 0.00 18
12 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG 61.10 31.60 29.50 5.90 5.65 6.05 5.80 6.10 0.00 22
13 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 60.24 30.29 29.95 6.20 5.80 6.00 5.90 6.05 0.00 4
14 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 59.79 32.59 28.20 5.70 5.40 5.65 5.60 5.85 1.00 6
15 Maxence COLLET FRA 59.59 28.94 30.65 6.10 6.10 6.15 6.15 6.15 0.00 10
16 Marco ZANDRON ITA 58.79 30.29 29.50 6.00 5.70 5.95 5.90 5.95 1.00 8
17 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA 55.22 28.07 27.15 5.65 5.20 5.45 5.45 5.40 0.00 12
18 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS 53.32 24.87 28.45 5.60 5.40 5.80 5.60 6.05 0.00 23
19 Yunda LU CHN 52.44 25.54 26.90 5.55 5.15 5.20 5.50 5.50 0.00 24
20 Julian DONICA FRA 51.25 22.90 29.35 5.85 5.65 5.90 5.95 6.00 1.00 9
21 Anton KARPUK BLR 50.78 23.98 27.80 5.75 5.20 5.60 5.70 5.55 1.00 17
22 Meng Ju LEE TPE 48.65 24.05 24.60 5.20 4.50 5.15 4.95 4.80 0.00 1
23 Daniil ZURAV EST 43.95 21.05 24.90 5.35 4.90 4.60 5.10 4.95 2.00 3
24 Michel TSIBA NED 37.51 14.31 24.20 5.05 4.60 4.90 4.90 4.75 1.00 2
Tech Team
Ref Serova BLR
TC Locatelli ITA
TS Tewanian POL
ATS Hernits EST
Judges: FRA NED ITA CRO USA UKR CHN
START ORDER MEN FREESKATE Fri Nov 24 11:05 am local time (4:05 am EST)
1 Daniil ZURAV EST
2 Anton KARPUK BLR
3 Julian DONICA FRA
4 Yunda LU CHN
5 Michel TSIBA NED
6 Marco ZANDRON ITA
7 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO
8 Micah Kai LYNETTE THA
9 Maxence COLLET FRA
10 Kai Xiang CHEW MAS
11 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE
*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***
12 Harrison Jon-Yen WONG HKG
13 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
14 Samuel KOPPEL EST
15 Julian Zhi Jie YEE MAS
16 Makar IGNATOV RUS
17 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST
18 Aleksandr SELEVKO EST
19 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA
20 Peter LIEBERS GER
21 Yaroslav PANIOT UKR
22 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
23 Alexei KRASNOZHON USA
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM
1 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS 66.40 38.40 28.00 7.15 6.75 7.15 7.05 6.90 0.00 5
2 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS 64.58 37.22 27.36 6.85 6.55 6.95 6.95 6.90 0.00 4
3 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA 59.66 33.86 25.80 6.35 6.15 6.55 6.50 6.70 0.00 7
4 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS 53.86 30.62 23.24 6.00 5.65 5.70 6.00 5.70 0.00 3
5 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA 51.76 29.44 22.32 5.55 5.30 5.65 5.70 5.70 0.00 2
6 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA 39.24 20.44 20.80 5.30 4.85 5.25 5.30 5.30 2.00 1
7 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS 23.38 10.02 16.36 4.35 3.85 4.05 4.25 3.95 3.00 8
Tech Team
Ref Serova BLR
TC Vuylsteker FRA
TS Fedoseeva RUS
ATS Tewanian POL
Judges: FRA USA ITA RUS FIN NED SRB
START ORDER PAIRS FREESKATE Fri Nov 24 3:55 pm local time (8:55 am EST)
1 Paris STEPHENS / Matthew DODDS AUS
2 Coline KERIVEN / Antoine PIERRE FRA
3 Camille MENDOZA / Pavel KOVALEV FRA
4 Anastasia POLUIANOVA / Dmitry SOPOT RUS
5 Lola ESBRAT / Andrei NOVOSELOV FRA
6 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS
7 Ekaterina ALEXANDROVSKAYA / Harley WINDSOR AUS
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS LADIES SHORT PROGRAM
1 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS 64.41 35.61 29.80 7.40 7.30 7.60 7.40 7.55 1.00 25 2a, 3z+3t<, 3f, time
2 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS 63.42 35.30 28.12 6.95 6.95 7.10 7.00 7.15 0.00 22 2a, 3f+2t, 3z
3 Angela WANG USA 62.50 34.06 28.44 7.10 6.80 7.30 7.20 7.15 0.00 27 3f+2t, 2a, 3lo
4 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 59.03 33.99 25.04 6.25 5.80 6.35 6.35 6.55 0.00 3 3t+3t, 3z, 2a
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER 57.68 31.12 26.56 6.65 6.45 6.70 6.65 6.75 0.00 26 3t+2t, 3lo, 2a
6 Caroline ZHANG USA 56.35 29.71 26.64 6.85 6.55 6.70 6.60 6.60 0.00 29 3f, 3lo<+3lo<, 2a
7 Amy LIN TPE 54.11 29.87 24.24 6.05 5.80 6.15 6.10 6.20 0.00 4 3z, 3s+2t, 2a
8 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 53.95 28.71 25.24 6.25 6.05 6.40 6.35 6.50 0.00 16 3z+2t, 3lo<<, 2a
9 Jenni SAARINEN FIN 53.87 29.07 24.80 6.20 5.95 6.30 6.25 6.30 0.00 32 3s, 3t+3t, 2a
10 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 53.82 29.62 25.20 6.20 6.15 6.35 6.35 6.45 1.00 12 2a, 3t+3t, 3z<↓
11 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI 52.22 28.10 24.12 5.95 5.85 6.20 6.00 6.15 0.00 20
12 Chloe ING SGP 51.31 26.35 24.96 6.05 5.95 6.30 6.35 6.55 0.00 14
13 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER 50.65 28.73 21.92 5.45 5.25 5.60 5.60 5.50 0.00 5
14 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS 50.43 26.71 24.72 6.50 5.80 6.10 6.25 6.25 1.00 6
15 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST 50.29 27.73 23.56 6.00 5.60 6.00 5.95 5.90 1.00 24
16 Ziquan ZHAO CHN 49.09 27.85 22.24 5.90 5.25 5.55 5.55 5.55 1.00 10
17 Sara CONTI ITA 48.26 24.34 24.92 6.25 6.05 6.20 6.15 6.50 1.00 23
18 Annely VAHI EST 48.15 24.67 23.48 5.85 5.50 5.85 5.95 6.20 0.00 18
19 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 47.77 27.25 21.52 5.45 5.15 5.45 5.40 5.45 1.00 17
20 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL 46.91 24.83 22.08 5.50 5.20 5.45 5.65 5.80 0.00 21
21 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 46.56 22.72 23.84 5.85 5.60 5.95 6.05 6.35 0.00 9
22 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 45.55 22.55 23.00 5.85 5.55 5.70 5.80 5.85 0.00 7
23 Alizee CROZET FRA 45.42 22.74 22.68 5.75 5.35 5.60 5.80 5.85 0.00 34
24 Antonina DUBININA SRB 45.39 25.15 20.24 5.25 4.85 5.15 5.05 5.00 0.00 15
25 Heloise PITOT FRA 44.69 21.41 23.28 5.75 5.45 5.75 6.00 6.15 0.00 19
26 Lara ROTH AUT 44.46 22.10 23.36 5.85 5.65 5.85 5.95 5.90 1.00 30
27 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL 43.95 24.07 19.88 5.00 4.75 5.00 5.05 5.05 0.00 31
28 Johanna ALLIK EST 43.91 20.79 23.12 5.85 5.50 5.70 5.85 6.00 0.00 13
29 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE 43.43 22.43 22.00 5.50 5.25 5.55 5.60 5.60 1.00 1
30 Calista KRASS EST 42.06 20.42 21.64 5.65 5.25 5.40 5.30 5.45 0.00 28
31 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 38.00 16.84 21.16 5.40 5.00 5.35 5.35 5.35 0.00 33
32 Kerstin FRANK AUT 37.97 18.69 20.28 5.35 4.75 5.00 5.25 5.00 1.00 11
33 Alina SUPONENKO BLR 31.86 13.70 18.16 4.80 4.30 4.40 4.70 4.50 0.00 2
34 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR 30.43 12.63 18.80 4.50 4.50 4.60 4.90 5.00 1.00 8
Tech Team
Ref Zvirik EST
TC Rosto Jensen NOR
TS Brovenko LAT
ATS Mellema AUS
Judges: USA SRB FRA CHN SWE CZE FIN
START ORDER LADIES FREESKATE Fri Nov 24 5:20 pm local time (10:20 am EST)
1 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT
2 Kerstin FRANK AUT
3 Calista KRASS EST
4 Alina SUPONENKO BLR
5 Katsiarina PAKHAMOVICH BLR
6 Johanna ALLIK EST
7 Lara ROTH AUT
8 Natasja REMSTEDT SWE
9 Oliwia RZEPIEL POL
10 Heloise PITOT FRA
*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***
11 Antonina DUBININA SRB
12 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE
13 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE
14 Elzbieta GABRYSZAK POL
15 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST
16 Alizee CROZET FRA
17 Lea Johanna DASTICH GER
18 Annely VAHI EST
19 Ziquan ZHAO CHN
20 Alexandra AVSTRIYSKAYA RUS
21 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
22 Sara CONTI ITA
*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***
23 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR
24 Chloe ING SGP
25 Yoonmi LEHMANN SUI
26 Jenni SAARINEN FIN
27 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER
28 Amy LIN TPE
29 Caroline ZHANG USA
30 Nicole SCHOTT GER
31 Viveca LINDFORS FIN
32 Angela WANG USA
33 Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA RUS
34 Alisa FEDICHKINA RUS
============================================================================================