by chuckiem » Sat Oct 14, 2017 10:43 pm
RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE
1 Han YAN CHN 165.38 80.66 85.72 8.82 8.39 8.50 8.54 8.61 1.00 20 3a, 4t, 3f, ↓chseq, 3z+3t, 3lo, 3z, 3s+2t, 3f+rep
2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 157.63 75.29 82.34 8.07 8.07 8.32 8.25 8.46 0.00 18 3a+2t, 3a, 3s, 3z+3t, 3z, 3f, 2lo+2t, 2a
3 Peter LIEBERS GER 145.43 69.71 76.72 7.57 7.50 7.68 7.79 7.82 1.00 17 4t↓, 3a+2t, 3z, 2a, 3z+1lo+2s, 3f, 3t+2t, 2a
4 Romain PONSART FRA 143.48 68.16 76.32 7.68 7.36 7.79 7.54 7.79 1.00 14 4t, 3a, 4t↓+rep, 1a, 3lo, 3z+2t, 3z<, 3s
5 Denis TEN KAZ 142.03 60.05 81.98 8.25 7.89 8.07 8.32 8.46 0.00 15 4s, 4t<, 3a, 3s, 1a, 3t+1lo<+3s, 2lo, 2a
6 Phillip HARRIS GBR 136.26 63.60 74.66 7.39 7.36 7.43 7.54 7.61 2.00 16 3f+3t, 3a, 2a, 3f+2t, 2z+1lo+3s↓, 2lo, 3s, 2a, time
7 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 133.95 65.37 69.58 7.04 6.75 7.04 6.89 7.07 1.00 12 3z+2t, 2a, 3f, 3t+1lo+3s<↓, 3z, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 2a
8 He ZHANG CHN 130.96 60.96 71.00 7.57 6.82 7.04 7.14 6.93 1.00 19 4s, 3a, 3z, 3a↓+rep, 3z+1t, 2lo, 3f!, 2a+1lo+3s
9 Makar IGNATOV RUS 125.52 58.08 68.44 7.11 6.54 6.86 7.00 6.71 1.00 13 4t, 3a, 3z, 3lo, 1a, 3z↓+rep, 3f, 2a
10 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 120.59 56.51 65.08 6.61 6.14 6.61 6.54 6.64 1.00 11 3a, 3z+2t+1lo, 3lo, 3s+2t, 3t+3t<, 2z, 2a, 2f, time
11 Adrien TESSON FRA 116.35 54.85 63.50 6.18 6.25 6.21 6.50 6.61 2.00 10 3a↓, 3lo, 2a, 3a↓+rep, 3z, 3f, 3z+rep, 2a+1lo+2s
12 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 109.24 63.46 46.78 5.25 4.32 4.64 4.68 4.50 1.00 2 3a, 3t+3t, 3lo↓, 3z, 2a, 3lo+2t, 3s, 2a+2t+2lo
13 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 108.00 59.80 48.20 5.21 4.64 4.71 4.86 4.68 0.00 4 3a, 3z!+3t, 3lo, 3t+2t, 3f+1lo<+3s<, 2a, 3f, 2a
14 Mattia DELLA TORRE ITA 103.72 51.92 52.80 5.36 5.11 5.32 5.29 5.32 1.00 3
15 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 97.04 42.48 55.56 5.96 5.32 5.50 5.57 5.43 1.00 9
16 Alessandro FADINI ITA 96.60 41.38 56.22 5.75 5.43 5.50 5.75 5.68 1.00 8
17 Harry MATTICK GBR 92.01 38.93 57.08 5.96 5.64 5.36 5.79 5.79 4.00 6
18 Michel TSIBA NED 86.97 41.15 49.82 5.29 4.86 4.79 5.04 4.93 4.00 7
19 Joshua ROLS FRA 83.97 40.69 44.28 4.75 4.25 4.32 4.50 4.32 1.00 5
20 Ryan DODDS AUS 73.54 34.60 38.94 4.29 3.71 3.86 4.00 3.61 0.00 1
FINAL STANDINGS - MEN
1 Han YAN CHN 259.67 1 1
2 Jorik HENDRICKX BEL 236.65 3 2
3 Peter LIEBERS GER 223.44 4 3
4 Romain PONSART FRA 215.79 7 4
5 Denis TEN KAZ 214.51 6 5
6 He ZHANG CHN 212.71 2 8
7 Phillip HARRIS GBR 208.97 5 6
8 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 196.77 9 7
9 Makar IGNATOV RUS 195.47 8 9
10 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 182.10 10 10
11 Adrien TESSON FRA 175.87 11 11
12 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR 158.27 17 13
13 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 156.42 19 12
14 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI 155.48 12 15
15 Mattia DALLA TORRE ITA 153.62 18 14
16 Alessandro FADINI ITA 152.87 13 16
17 Harry MATTICK GBR 144.94 15 17
18 Michel TSIBA NED 139.96 14 18
19 Joshua ROLS FRA 136.88 16 19
20 Ryan DODDS AUS 109.33 20 20
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESULTS FREE DANCE
1 Penny COOMES / Nicolas BUCKLAND GBR 104.58 53.76 50.82 8.50 8.25 8.45 8.60 8.55 0.00 17
2 Marie Jade LAURIAULT / Romain LEGAC FRA 95.44 50.80 44.64 7.40 7.25 7.40 7.65 7.50 0.00 13
3 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 94.94 48.98 45.96 7.60 7.50 7.55 7.85 7.80 0.00 14
4 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 92.40 47.10 45.30 7.50 7.35 7.70 7.60 7.60 0.00 15
5 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxym NIKITIN UKR 90.40 43.60 46.80 7.75 7.55 7.90 7.95 7.85 0.00 16
6 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 89.70 47.46 42.24 7.05 6.85 7.00 7.15 7.15 0.00 11
7 Cecilia TORN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 86.44 46.06 40.38 6.80 6.50 6.80 6.80 6.75 0.00 7
8 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 84.76 44.86 39.90 6.50 6.40 6.75 6.90 6.70 0.00 10
9 Jasmine TESSARRI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 82.86 45.40 38.46 6.50 6.25 6.50 6.45 6.35 1.00 8
10 Katarina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER 79.64 41.40 39.24 6.55 6.25 6.65 6.65 6.60 1.00 12
11 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 79.36 42.38 37.98 6.45 6.15 6.35 6.40 6.30 1.00 9
12 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 78.28 41.84 37.44 6.05 5.90 6.35 6.45 6.45 1.00 5
13 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 77.14 41.26 35.88 6.10 5.65 6.10 6.00 6.05 0.00 4
14 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 75.64 38.78 37.86 6.30 5.90 6.50 6.45 6.40 1.00 6
15 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 73.48 38.80 34.68 5.60 5.40 5.90 6.00 6.00 0.00 3
16 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 68.62 38.32 30.30 5.15 4.65 5.05 5.30 5.10 0.00 2
17 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 52.46 27.56 24.90 4.25 3.80 4.05 4.40 4.25 0.00 1
FINAL STANDINGS - ICE DANCE
1 Penny COOMES / Nicolas BUCKLAND GBR 172.98 1 1
2 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN 153.94 4 3
3 Marie Jade LAURIAULT / Roman LEGAC FRA 153.38 5 2
4 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA 151.94 3 4
5 Alexandra NAZAROVA / Maxim NIKITIN UKR 151.42 2 5
6 Lilah FEAR / Lewis GIBSON GBR 145.50 7 6
7 Robynne TWEEDALE / Joseph BUCKLAND GBR 138.92 8 8
8 Cecilia TÖRN / Jussiville PARTANEN FIN 138.78 11 7
9 Katarina MÜLLER / Tim DIECK GER 136.60 6 10
10 Jasmine TESSARI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA 135.36 10 9
11 Lorenza ALESSANDRINI / Pierre SOUQUET FRA 132.78 9 11
12 Justyna PLUTOWSKA / Jeremie FLEMIN POL 129.08 13 12
13 Juulia TURKKILA / Matthias VERSLUIS FIN 127.72 12 14
14 Carolina MOSCHENI / Andrea FABBRI ITA 127.68 14 13
15 Adelina GALYAVIEVA / Laurent ABECASSIS FRA 121.12 15 15
16 Chantelle KERRY / Andrew DODDS AUS 110.00 16 16
17 Malin MALMBERG / Thomas NORDAHL SWE 85.96 17 17