START ORDER LADIES SHORT PROGRAM Thu Sept 21 1pm local time / 7 am EDT
1 Alena LEONOVA RUS
2 Eliska BREZINOVA CZE
3 Kailani CRAINE AUS
4 Anastasia GOZHVA UKR
5 Sila SAYGI TUR
6 Caroline ZHANG USA
7 Diana NIKITINA LAT
8 Danielle HARRISON GBR
9 Ceciliane Mei Ling HARTMANN SGP
10 Rita HONGO JPN
11 Karly ROBERTSON GBR
*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***
12 Elena RADIONOVA RUS
13 Larkyn AUSTMAN CAN
14 Silvia HUGEC SVK
15 Lara ROTH AUT
16 Katie POWELL GBR
17 Da Bin CHOI KOR
18 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK
19 Aneta JANICZKOVA CZE
20 Seoyoung YOON KOR
21 Nina LETENAYOVA SVK
22 Birce ATABEY TUR
23 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS
Tech Team
Ref DOMANSKA-SVK
TC PRINS-NED
TS HOROSCAKOVA-SVK
ATS KAMBERSKA-CZE
Judges: CAN HUN JPN USA RUS SVK AUT
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu Sept 21 4:15 pm local time / 10:15 am EDT
1 Keiji TANAKA JPN
2 Ryuju HINO JPN
3 Brendan KERRY AUS
4 Jakub KRSNAK SVK
5 Sergei VORONOV RUS
6 Chih-I TSAO TPE
7 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
8 Jinseo KIM KOR
9 Ivan PAVLOV UKR
10 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA
11 Alexander MASZLJANKO HUN
*** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** ***
12 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
13 Marco KLEPOCH SVK
14 Marco ZANDRON ITA
15 Nicholas NADEAU CAN
16 Jan KURNIK CZE
17 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI
18 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR
19 Albert MÜCK AUT
20 Alexander SAMARIN RUS
21 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM
22 Michael NEUMAN SVK
23 Grant HOCHSTEIN USA
Tech Team
Ref WORSFOLD-GBR
TC TAUCHMANOVA-CZE
TS BRIGGS-GBR
ATS DRNZIKOVA-SVK
Judges: UKR SVK TUR RUS USA SUI KOR
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu Sept 21 7:15 pm local time / 1:15 pm EDT
1 Natalia ZABIJAKO / Alexander ENBERT RUS
2 Jessica PFUND / Joshua SANTILLAN USA
3 Alisa EFIMOVA / Alexander KOROVIN RUS
4 Kristina ASTAKHOVA / Alexei ROGONOV RUS
5 Natasha PURICH / Davin PORTZ CAN
6 Erika SMITH / AJ REISS USA
Tech Team
Ref WORSFOLD-GBR
TC PRINS-NED
TS BRIGGS-GBR
ATS RISKOVA-SVK
Judges: KOR SVK CAN AUT GER USA RUS
===============================================================================
START ORDER SHORT DANCE Fri Sept 22 1 pm local time / 7 am EDT
1 Betina POPOVA / Sergey MOZGOV RUS
2 Shari KOCH / Christian NÜCHTERN GER
3 Angelique ABACHKINA / Louis THAURON FRA
4 Cortney MANSOUR / Michal CESKA CZE
5 Victoria KAVALIOVA / Yurii BIELIAIEV BLR
6 Yura MIN / Alexander GAMELIN KOR
7 Ekaterina BOBROVA / Dmitri SOLOVIEV RUS
8 Olga JAKUSHINA / Andrey NEVSKIY LAT
*** *** *** *** *** *** ZAMBONI *** *** *** *** *** ***
9 Kimberley HEW-LOW / Timothy McKERNAN AUS
10 Rachel PARSONS / Michael PARSONS USA
11 Yuliia ZHATA / Yan LUKOUSKI UKR
12 Aurelija IPOLITO / Malcolm JONES LAT
13 Allison REED / Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS LTU
Tech Team
Ref BALINT-HUN
TC SHEKHOVTSEVA-RUS
TS GRINCOVA-SVK
ATS PEDRAZZINI-ITA
Judges: USA GER UKR RUS LTU SVK CZE
============================================================================================