by chuckiem » Sat Jul 29, 2017 10:10 pm
MINTO SUMMER SKATE 2017
SENIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM RESULTS
1 66.05 Alaine CHARTRAND 3z+3t<, 3lo, 2a
2 56.92 Michelle LONG 3t+2t, 3lo, 2a
3 56.76 Alicia PINEAULT 3t+3t, 3lo↓, 2a
4 54.43 Kelsey WONG 3z↓-nc, 3f, 2a
5 48.31 Sarah TAMURA 3z+3t↓, 1lo*, 2a
6 46.09 Amanda TOBIN
7 46.05 Megan YIM
8 45.11 Stephanie RECHSTEINER
9 43.03 Sabrina VIGNEAULT
10 41.28 Amelie HERVIEUX
11 41.05 Michelle LIFSHITS
12 40.10 Emy DECELLES
13 39.91 Netta SCHREIBER (ISR)
14 39.78 Kim DE GUISE LEVEILLEE
15 39.71 Alexis DION
16 38.54 Charlotte DUMAINE
17 37.81 Valérie GIROUX
18 35.32 Maya LAPPIN
19 34.86 Marika STEWARD (AUT)
20 29.23 Lorie-Anne PELCHAT
21 28.77 Kylie TAIT
22 28.66 Myriam GREGOIRE
23 23.47 Aina SORFINA (MAS)
SENIOR LADIES FREE SKATE RESULTS
1 113.77 Alaine CHARTRAND 3z+3t<, 3fe<<, 2a+1lo+3s<, 3z<<, 3lo, 3s, 2a+2lo
2 87.96 Alicia PINEAULT 3z<, 3f, 2a+2t+2lo, 2lo, 3f<+rep, 2a+2t, 3s
3 87.43 Michelle LONG 2a↓, 3f, 2f, 3lo, 2a, 2s+2t, 3lo↓+rep
9 78.01 Kim DE GUISE LEVEILLEE 3f, 3z↓, 3lo+2t+2lo, 1a+2t, 2s^2a, 3lo↓, 2t*
5 78.01 Amanda TOBIN 3z<↓, 3f, 1a, 3s, 3lo, 3s+rep, 2t+1t
7 77.21 Megan YIM 2a, 2z, 3lo, 3s↓, 2lo, 2fe, 2a
6 75.22 Sarah TAMURA 3z+2t, 3fe↓, 3lo↓, 1z, 2a↓, 3s+2t, 2a↓
8 73.66 Stephanie RECHSTEINER 3lo+1lo<<+2s, 3s+2t, 2z, 3lo, 3s<, 2a+2t, 2f
4 73.50 Kelsey WONG 3z+2t, 3f<^2t*, 3lo↓, 1f, 2a<<, 2t<<, 1a<<
10 72.60 Amelie HERVIEUX 3z<↓, 3f<<↓, 3t+2t, 2z, 2a+1lo+1s, 3s<, 2t
11 72.10 Michelle LIFSHITS 3f, 3s+2lo↓, 3t↓, 3t<↓+rep, 3s, 2f+2t+2lo, 2a+2t
12 71.72 Charlotte DUMAINE 2a+2t+2lo, 3lo<<, 3t<↓, 2a, 2z+2lo, 2z, 2f
13 65.51 Sabrina VIGNEAULT 3s↓, 2a, 3lo↓, 2s, 2z↓, 2lo, 2f
14 63.04 Alexis DION
15 63.17 Maya LAPPIN
16 61.43 Marika STEWARD (AUT)
17 55.74 Emy DECELLES
18 57.46 Valérie GIROUX
19 49.03 Lorie-Anne PELCHAT
20 47.18 Myriam GREGOIRE
21 42.99 Aina SORFINA (MAS)
22 37.03 Kylie TAIT
R Netta SCHREIBER (ISR)
SENIOR LADIES FINAL RESULTS
1 179.82 Alaine CHARTRAND
2 144.72 Alicia PINEAULT
3 144.35 Michelle LONG
4 127.93 Kelsey WONG
5 124.10 Amanda TOBIN
6 123.53 Sarah TAMURA
7 123.26 Megan YIM
8 118.77 Stephanie RECHSTEINER
9 117.79 Kim DE GUISE LEVEILLEE
10 113.88 Amelie HERVIEUX
11 113.15 Michelle LIFSHITS
12 110.26 Charlotte DUMAINE
13 108.54 Sabrina VIGNEAULT
14 102.75 Alexis DION
15 98.49 Maya LAPPIN
16 96.29 Marika STEWARD (AUT)
17 95.84 Emy DECELLES
18 95.27 Valérie GIROUX
19 78.26 Lorie-Anne PELCHAT
20 75.84 Myriam GREGOIRE
21 66.46 Aina SORFINA (MAS)
22 65.80 Kylie TAIT
R 39.91 Netta SCHREIBER (ISR) SP only
SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM RESULTS
1 78.24 Roman SADOVSKY 4s+3t, 3z, 3a
2 76.32 Stephen GOGOLEV 4s+3t, 3a, 3z
3 73.86 Bennet TOMAN 4t<+3t, 3a, 3z
4 66.08 Nicolas NADEAU 4t+3t, 3lo, 1a*
5 63.09 Liam FIRUS 4t, 1a*, 3z↓-nc
6 60.20 Nam NGUYEN 4s↓-nc, 3t↓, 3a, 0 cssp
7 59.78 Jeremie CREVAUX
8 56.37 Antony CHENG
9 55.72 Edrian Paul CELESTINO
10 47.96 Laurent GUAY
11 42.85 Julian YEE
12 41.39 Josh ALLEN
13 33.42 Shawn CUEVAS
SENIOR MEN FREE SKATE RESULTS
1 141.96 Stephen GOGOLEV 4s+2t, 3t, 3a+3t, 1a, 3f+1lo<+3s, 3a, 3lo, 2a
2 137.16 Roman SADOVSKY 4s+3t, 3a+2t, 2a, 3a<↓, 4s<↓, 3z+1lo+3s, 3lo, 3fe, time
3 130.63 Nam NGUYEN 2t, 4s, 3a<↓, 4s↓+rep, 3a+2t+2lo, 3f!+3t, 3ze
4 125.50 Julian YEE 3a+2t+2lo, 3a, 3f+3t, 3s, 3z, 3f, 3lo, 2a^2a
5 117.97 Liam FIRUS 4t, 4t<<↓, 2a+3t, 2a, 3fe↓, 3z, 3lo, 3s, time
6 114.10 Bennet TOMAN 4t<<, 3a<+3t, 4s<<, 3a<↓, 3z<, 3z<+2t+2lo, 3lo, 3s^2a
7 107.18 Anthony CHENG 3z+2t, 1a+2t, 3lo, 2f!, 3z↓, 3s, 3t, 2a+1lo<<+2s
8 99.68 Edrian Paul CELESTINO 3z+1lo+3s, 2a, 3fe, 3z↓, 2a, 2lo, 3s<, 1a
9 98.48 Jeremie CREVAUX
10 80.91 Laurent GUAY
11 78.98 Josh ALLEN
12 62.73 Olivier BERGERON
13 61.91 Shawn CUEVAS
SENIOR MEN FINAL RESULTS
1 218.28 Stephen GOGOLEV
2 215.40 Roman SADOVSKY
3 190.83 Nam NGUYEN
4 187.96 Bennet TOMAN
5 181.06 Liam FIRUS
6 168.35 Julian YEE
7 163.55 Antony CHENG
8 158.26 Jeremie CREVAUX
9 155.40 Edrian Paul CELESTINO
10 128.87 Laurent GUAY
11 120.37 Josh ALLEN
12 95.33 Shawn CUEVAS
13 66.08 Nicolas NADEAU - SP only
14 62.73 Olivier BERGERON - FS only
SENIOR SHORT DANCE RESULTS
1 49.31 Gina CIPRIANO / Jake RICHARDSON
2 39.20 Vanessa CHARTRAND / Alexander SEIDEL
SENIOR FREE DANCE RESULTS
1 70.77 Gina CIPRIANO / Jake RICHARDSON
2 65.43 Vanessa CHARTRAND / Alexander SEIDEL
SENIOR ICE DANCE FINAL RESULTS
1 120.08 Gina CIPRIANO / Jake RICHARDSON
2 104.63 Vanessa CHARTRAND / Alexander SEIDEL
JUNIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM RESULTS
1 64.58 Joseph PHAN 3f+3t, 3a<<↓, 3z
2 60.54 Corey CIRCELLI 3z!,3f!+3t, 2a
3 58.67 Conrad ORZEL 3a, 3fe+3t, 3z↓
4 57.07 Iliya KOVLER 2a, 3f+3t, 3ze
5 55.02 Samuel TURCOTTE 3a↓, 3z, 3t+3t↓
6 54.96 Alistair LAM
7 54.23 Matthew MARKELL
8 54.03 Brian LE
9 52.50 Bruce WADDELL
10 52.09 Gabriel ST-JEAN
11 49.24 Jack DUSHENSKI
12 48.83 Beres CLEMENTS
13 48.20 Koen KUCHER
14 47.10 Max DENK
15 45.97 Zoe DUVAL-YERGEAU
16 44.97 Brandon DAY
17 43.05 David BIRINBERG
18 42.75 Ehren CHANG
19 42.17 Raine EBERL
20 41.50 Philipp MULE
21 39.63 Alexis LAY
22 39.04 James HENRI-SINGH
23 38.69 Paxton KNOTT
24 38.51 Aissa BOUARAGUIA
25 36.20 Alexandre SIMARD
26 35.57 Thomas PELLETIER
27 35.35 Justin Brandon NG-SIVA
JUNIOR MEN FREE SKATE RESULTS
1 116.49 Conrad ORZEL 4z↓, 4t+3t, 4s↓, 3a↓, 4t<↓, 1a+3t, 2z+1lo<+3s, 3lo
2 114.16 Jack DUSHENSKI 3f, 3s+2t, 2z, 3lo+2t+2lo, 2a+3t, 2a, 3lo, 3s
3 110.45 Cory CIRCELLI 3z+2t, 2a+3t, 3f+2t, 2lo, 3z, 3f, 3s, 2a
4 109.65 Joseph PHAN 4t+2t, 3a<↓, 4t<<↓, 3z+3t, 3f, 2a+1lo+3s↓, 3z<↓, 3lo<↓, time
5 109.32 Beres CLEMENTS 2a+3t, 3z+2t, 3f, 3lo<↓, 3z, 3s, 3t, 2a+2t+2lo
6 106.18 Gabriel ST-JEAN 3t+3t, 3f+2t, 3z↓, 3lo, 3f, 3s, 2a^2a
7 100.78 Ilya KOVLER 2a, 3f↓, 3lo, 3z+2t, 3f^2t*, 3z, 3t, 2a
8 98.60 Brian LE 2a, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3f, 3t+2t, 2a, 3z<↓, 3s
9 96.82 Matthew MARKELL 2a+3t+2t, 1z, 3lo+2t, 3f<<↓, 3lo, 2a, 1s, 3t
10 94.76 Bruce WADDELL 3t+3t, 2a+1lo+2s, 3z<+2t, 2lo, 3f<↓, 3z<↓, 2a, 3s<↓
11 94.55 Alistair LAM 3z+2t, 3f↓, 2a, 3f+rep, 3lo<, 3z, 3s, 2a+1lo+1s
12 93.45 Samuel TURCOTTE 3a<↓, 2z, 2lo, 2a, 2a+2t+2lo, 2f, 3lo+2t, 3s
13 89.15 Zoe DUVAL-YERGEAU
14 85.61 Max DENK
15 84.89 Koen KUCHER
16 77.78 Philipp MULE
17 76.72 Justin Brandon NG-SIVA
18 74.40 Brandon DAY
19 73.00 David BIRINBERG
20 72.89 Raine EBERL
21 68.36 Alexandre SIMARD
22 68.03 Ehren CHANG
23 67.60 Paxton KNOTT
24 59.78 Thomas PELLETIER
25 59.66 Aissa BOURARAGUIA
26 58.96 Alexis LAY
JUNIOR MEN FINAL RESULTS
1 175.16 Conrad ORZEL
2 174.23 Joseph PHAN
3 170.99 Corey CIRCELLI
4 163.40 Jack DUSHENSKI
5 158.27 Gabriel ST-JEAN
6 158.15 Beres CLEMENTS
7 157.85 Iliya KOVLER
8 152.63 Brian LE
9 151.05 Matthew MARKELL
10 149.51 Alistair LAM
11 148.47 Samuel TURCOTTE
12 147.26 Bruce WADDELL
13 135.12 Zoe DUVAL-YERGEAU
14 133.09 Koen KUCHER
15 132.71 Max DENK
16 119.37 Brandon DAY
17 119.28 Philipp MULE
18 116.05 David BIRINBERG
19 115.06 Raine EBERL
20 112.07 Justin Brandon NG-SIVA
21 110.78 Ehren CHANG
22 106.29 Paxton KNOTT
23 104.56 Alexandre SIMARD
24 98.59 Alexis LAY
25 98.17 Aissa BOUARAGUIA
26 95.35 Thomas PELLETIER
27 39.04 James HENRI-SINGH - SP only
JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM RESULTS: GROUP 1
1 57.16 Aurora COTOP 3t+3t-df, 3z, 2a
2 52.18 Rinka WATANABE 3f+3t<, 3z, 2a
3 49.67 Lissa Anne McGAGHEY 3z, 3f+2t, 2a
4 46.74 Emily BAUSBACK 3z, 3f↓-nc, 2a
5 42.77 Emma DINDA 3s+2t, 2z, 2a
6 42.30 Vasilisa MATANTSEVA
7 41.76 Noemie MORIN
8 41.34 Elizabeth HATZIS
9 41.00 Victoria BOCKNEK
10 40.65 Olivia FARROW
11 40.63 Penelope LAVALLEE
12 40.13 Katherine MEDLAND SPENCE
13 39.33 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO
14 37.83 Jeanne LAFLAMME
15 35.02 Marianne COTE
16 34.19 Jennyfer RICHER-LABELLE
17 33.91 Melina-Germana MANCINI
18 33.53 Yasmina GOSSELIN
19 33.52 Ai LIN
20 32.76 Maria Panfili COURCHESNE
21 32.40 Laura DAWSON
22 32.29 Elina D'AUTEUIL
23 32.27 Valeriya SHKVARCHUK
24 29.99 Sarah-Eve LESSARD
25 29.39 Shaundra BUELOW
26 28.44 Juliane LAHAIE
27 27.79 Ava SMALE
28 27.17 Alex MAILLOUX
29 24.92 Atira YUEN
JUNIOR LADIES FREE SKATE RESULTS: GROUP 1
1 87.06 Olivia FARROW 3s, 3t+2t, 2a+1lo+3s, 3lo, 3t, 2z!+2lo, 2a
2 86.63 Rinka WATANABE 3z↓, 3z+3t, 3f, 0 CCoSp, 3lo, 2a+3t<<, 2a+2t+2lo, 3s
3 82.38 Vasilisa MATANTSEVA 3z<<, 2a+1t, 3s, 3lo<<, 3t+2t, 2a, 3s+2t+2lo
4 80.26 Victoria BOCKNECK 3t, 3z, 3f↓, 3lo, 3s, 3t+2t, 2a+1lo+2s
5 79.12 Emily BAUSBACK 3z, 3f+2t, 3lo, 2a+3t↓, 3z+rep, 3s+2t, 2a
6 78.41 Aurora COTOP 3z↓, 2a+3t, 3lo, 3f↓, 3t, 2a, 3s<<
7 73.77 Katherine MEDLAND SPENCE 3lo+2t, 2z+2lo, 3t, 2a+2t+2lo, 3s, 3lo↓, 2z
8 72.58 Lissa Anne McGAGHEY 3z+2t, 3f+2t, 3t<<, 2s↓, 3f<, 3z<<, 2a+1lo+2s
9 70.06 Jeanne LAFLAMME 2a+2t+2lo, 3t+2t, 2f+2lo, 3t, 3s↓, 2a, 2f
10 68.00 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO
11 64.22 Emma DINDA
12 61.85 Elizabeth HATZIS
13 55.80 Laura DAWSON
14 55.25 Yasmina GOSSELIN
15 54.79 Ai LIN
16 53.07 Penelope LAVALLEE
17 52.62 Shaundra BUELOW
18 49.51 Ava SMALE
19 49.22 Sarah-Eve LESSARD
20 49.17 Alex MAILLOUX
21 48.25 Melina-Germana MANCINI
22 46.88 Elina D'AUTEUIL
23 45.98 Maria Panfili COURCHESNE
24 45.09 Valeriya SHKVARCHUK
25 42.61 Sophie SOONTIENS
26 40.82 Atira YUEN
27 40.36 Marianne COTE
JUNIOR LADIES FINAL RESULTS: GROUP 1
1 138.81 Rinka WATANABE
2 135.57 Aurora COTOP
3 127.71 Olivia FARROW
4 125.86 Emily BAUSBACK
5 124.68 Vasilisa MATANTSEVA
6 122.25 Lissa Anne McGAGHEY
7 121.26 Victoria BOCKNEK
8 113.90 Katherine MEDLAND SPENCE
9 107.89 Jeanne LAFLAMME
10 107.33 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO
11 106.99 Emma DINDA
12 103.19 Elizabeth HATZIS
13 93.70 Penelope LAVALLEE
14 88.78 Yasmina GOSSELIN
15 88.31 Ai LIN
16 88.20 Laura DAWSON
17 82.16 Melina-Germana MANCINI
18 82.01 Shaundra BUELOW
19 79.21 Sarah-Eve LESSARD
20 79.17 Elina D'AUTEUIL
21 78.74 Maria Panfili COURCHESNE
22 77.36 Valeriya SHKVARCHUK
23 77.30 Ava SMALE
24 76.34 Alex MAILLOUX
25 75.38 Marianne COTE
26 65.74 Atira YUEN
27 42.61 Sophie SOONTIENS-FS only
28 41.76 Noemie MORIN-SP only
29 34.19 Jennyfer RICHER-LABELLE-SP only
30 28.44 Juliane LAHAIE-SP only
JUNIOR LADIES SHORT PROGRAM RESULTS: GROUP 2
1 56.09 Alison SCHUMACHER 3z, 3f+2t, 2a
2 49.92 Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD 3f↓-nc, 3z, 2a
3 44.07 Elodie ADSUAR 3t+3t, 2z!, 2a
4 43.86 Evelyn WALSH 3t+2t, 2ze, 2a
5 41.34 Lilika ZHENG 3s+2t, 1z*, 2a
6 41.15 Maya ISABELLE
7 40.00 Hannah DAWSON
8 39.25 Beatrice LAVOIE-LEONARD
9 38.83 Samantha COUILLARD
10 38.76 Cara PEKOS
11 37.43 Clara CAMPBELL
12 37.41 Natalie WALKER
13 36.49 Helene CARLE
14 34.21 Viviane FONTAINE-MALTAIS
15 33.62 Ellie BILODEAU
16 33.48 Chloe LALONDE
17 32.75 Heidi PELCHAT
18 32.11 Lititia CHEN
19 31.89 Alicia MIVILLE
20 31.09 Maya CHARKY
21 30.56 Estelle LEBLANC
22 27.65 Madison SHAW
23 27.52 Emily CHRENOWSKI
24 24.18 Hailey FOURNIER
25 22.40 Jessica Tiffany NG-SIVA
26 21.59 Amber SNYDER
JUNIOR LADIES FREE SKATE RESULTS: GROUP 2
1 104.40 Alison SCHUMACHER 3z, 2a+2t, 3f+2t, 3lo+1lo+2s, 3f, 3lo, 3s
2 90.07 Hannah DAWSON 3z+2t, 2a+3t, 3lo<, 3z!, 3t+2t, 3s, 2a
3 84.43 Evelyn WALSH 3t+2t, 3lo, 2a+2t, 3s, 3t, 2a, 2lo+2lo
4 78.96 Natalie WALKER 3s+2t, 3t, 2a+2t+2lo, 2a, 3s, 2f, 2z+2lo
5 72.82 Cara PEKOS 2lo, 3s+2t, 3t, 2a, 3s, 2f+1lo+2s, 2a↓
6 69.87 Elodie ADSUAR
7 68.23 Lilika ZHENG
8 67.69 Helene CARLE
9 64.09 Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD
10 61.05 Beatrice LAVOIE-LEONARD
11 60.88 Lititia CHEN
12 59.29 Clara CAMPBELL
13 56.24 Ellie BILODEAU
14 53.53 Samantha COUILLARD
15 51.28 Chloe LALONDE
16 50.77 Maya CHARKY
17 50.63 Madison SHAW
18 49.85 Maya ISABELLE
19 48.46 Hailey FOURNIER
20 47.80 Jessica Tiffany NG-SIVA
21 47.55 Viviane FONTAINE-MALTAIS
22 45.94 Emily CHRENOWSKI
23 45.76 Alicia MIVILLE
24 43.30 Heidi PELCHAT
25 42.06 Estelle LEBLANC
26 39.75 Amber SNYDER
JUNIOR LADIES FINAL RESULTS: GROUP 2
1 160.49 Alison SCHUMACHER
2 130.07 Hannah DAWSON
3 128.29 Evelyn WALSH
4 116.37 Natalie WALKER
5 114.01 Sarah-Maude BLANCHARD
6 113.94 Elodie ADSUAR
7 111.58 Cara PEKOS
8 109.57 Lilika ZHENG
9 104.18 Helene CARLE
10 100.30 Beatrice LAVOIE-LEONARD
11 96.72 Clara CAMPBELL
12 92.99 Lititia CHEN
13 92.36 Samantha COUILLARD
14 91.00 Maya ISABELLE
15 89.86 Ellie BILODEAU
16 84.76 Chloe LALONDE
17 81.86 Maya CHARKY
18 81.76 Viviane FONTAINE-MALTAIS
19 78.28 Madison SHAW
20 77.65 Alicia MIVILLE
21 76.05 Heidi PELCHAT
22 73.46 Emily CHRENOWSKI
23 72.64 Hailey FOURNIER
24 72.62 Estelle LEBLANC
25 70.20 Jessica Tiffany NG-SIVA
26 61.34 Amber SNYDER
JUNIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM RESULTS
1 53.65 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
2 42.86 Olivia BOYS-EDDY / Mackenzie BOYS-EDDY
3 39.18 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON
4 39.08 Patricia ANDREW / Paxton KNOTT
5 37.22 Katherine FRANZ / Nicolas FRANZ
6 32.55 Mariah McCAW / Steven ADCOCK
7 31.93 Alison SCHUMACHER / Zachary DALEMAN
JUNIOR PAIRS FREE SKATE RESULTS
1 95.07 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
2 80.07 Olivia BOYS-EDDY / Mackenzie BOYS-EDDY
3 74.84 Mariah McCAW / Steven ADCOCK
4 68.46 Patricia ANDREW / Paxton KNOTT
5 66.70 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON
6 65.65 Katherine FRANZ / Nicolas FRANZ
JUNIOR PAIRS FINAL RESULTS
1 148.72 Evelyn WALSH / Trennt MICHAUD
2 122.93 Olivia BOYS-EDDY / Mackenzie BOYS-EDDY
3 107.54 Patricia ANDREW / Paxton KNOTT
4 107.39 Mariah McCAW / Steven ADCOCK
5 105.88 Gabrielle LEVESQUE / Pier-Alexandre HUDON
6 102.87 Katherine FRANZ / Nicolas FRANZ
7 31.93 Alison SCHUMACHER / Zachary DALEMAN-SP only
JUNIOR SHORT DANCE RESULTS
1 56.53 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER
2 52.70 Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO
3 50.56 Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHAN
4 50.30 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE
5 50.10 Olivia McISAAC / Elliott GRAHAM
6 47.80 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
7 47.57 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG
8 46.19 Nina MIZUKI / Veniamins VOLSKIS
9 45.03 Olivia HAN / Grayson LOCHHEAD
10 42.08 Katerina KASATKIN / Corey CIRCELLI
11 41.27 Leia DOZZI / Liam FAWCETT
12 39.84 Natascha COLLIER / Philippe MARCHAND
13 35.49 Katrine ROY / Oliver ZHANG
14 34.90 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND
15 33.55 Jade McCUE / Gabriel CLEMENTE
16 32.69 Kaitlyn CHUBB / Alex GUNTHER
17 32.68 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG
18 31.44 Cassidy McFARLANE / Kameron JEROMKIN
Withdrawn:
Keelee GINGRICH / Parker BROWN
Marjorie LAJOIE / Zachary LAGHA
JUNIOR FREE DANCE RESULTS
1 76.20 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER
2 68.17 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
3 67.86 Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHAN
4 64.93 Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO
5 63.40 Olivia McISAAC / Elliott GRAHAM
6 62.33 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG
7 61.83 Jade McCUE / Gabriel CLEMENTE
8 61.33 Olivia HAN / Grayson LOCHHEAD
9 61.10 Nina MIZUKI / Veniamins VOLSKIS
10 58.36 Katerina KASATKIN / Corey CIRCELLI
11 57.90 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE
12 53.47 Natascha COLLIER / Philippe MARCHAND
13 52.63 Leia DOZZI / Liam FAWCETT
14 50.97 Kaitlyn CHUBB / Alex GUNTHER
15 50.63 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND
16 49.73 Katrine ROY / Oliver ZHANG
17 45.70 Theadora SAUVE / Alexandre FAUCHE
JUNIOR ICE DANCE FINAL RESULTS
1 132.73 Ashlynne STAIRS / Lee ROYER
2 118.42 Valerie TAILLEFER / Jason CHAN
3 117.63 Alicia FABBRI / Claudio PIETRANTONIO
4 115.97 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL
5 113.50 Olivia McISAAC / Elliott GRAHAM
6 109.90 Irina GALIYANOVA / Tommy TANG
7 108.20 Ellie FISHER / Simon-Pierre MALETTE-PAQUETTE
8 107.29 Nina MIZUKI / Veniamins VOLSKIS
9 106.36 Olivia HAN / Grayson LOCHHEAD
10 100.44 Katerina KASATKIN / Corey CIRCELLI
11 95.38 Jade McCUE / Gabriel CLEMENTE
12 93.90 Leia DOZZI / Liam FAWCETT
13 93.41 Natascha COLLIER / Philippe MARCHAND
14 85.53 Jessica LI / Jacob RICHMOND
15 85.22 Katrine ROY / Oliver ZHANG
16 83.66 Kaitlyn CHUBB / Alex GUNTHER
17 45.70 Theadora SAUVE / Alexandre FAUCHE-FD only
18 32.68 Sophia SIMITSAKOS / Jeffrey WONG-SD only
19 31.44 Cassidy McFARLANE / Kameron JEROMKIN-SD only
Last edited by
chuckiem on Mon Jul 31, 2017 10:12 pm, edited 3 times in total.