by chuckiem » Fri Jan 27, 2017 10:49 pm
MEN SHORT PROGRAM
1 Javier FERNANDEZ ESP 104.25 56.93 47.32 9.32 9.32 9.54 9.50 9.64 0.00 36 4t+3t, 4s, 3a
2 Maxim KOVTUN RUS 94.53 52.97 41.56 8.39 8.11 8.46 8.39 8.21 0.00 31 4s+3t, 4t, 3a
3 Alexei BYCHENKO ISR 86.68 47.00 39.68 8.04 7.57 8.07 7.89 8.11 0.00 34 3a, 4t, 3f+3t
4 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS 83.96 41.89 42.07 8.43 8.14 8.50 8.46 8.54 0.00 26 4t+3t, 1a*, 3z
5 Jorick HENDRICKX BEL 82.50 43.07 39.43 7.93 7.68 8.00 7.82 8.00 0.00 28 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo
6 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT 79.87 42.30 37.57 7.46 7.43 7.54 7.50 7.64 0.00 25 3a, 3z+3t, 3f
7 Alexander MAJOROV SWE 78.87 41.05 37.82 7.54 7.32 7.64 7.61 7.71 0.00 29 4t, 3a, 3t+3t
8 Michal BREZINA CZE 78.61 39.11 40.50 8.18 7.96 8.11 8.14 8.11 1.00 33 3f+3t, 3z, 3a↓
9 Alexander SAMARIN RUS 77.26 40.62 37.64 7.82 7.39 7.43 7.54 7.46 1.00 35 4t↓, 3a, 3z+3t
10 Moris KVITELASHVILI GEO 76.85 43.70 33.15 6.82 6.29 6.75 6.68 6.61 0.00 18 3a, 4t+3t, 3f
11 Chafik BESSEGHIER FRA 76.19 39.18 37.01 7.54 7.18 7.39 7.36 7.54 0.00 27 4t+2t, 4s, 3a
12 Paul FENTZ GER 72.68 39.47 34.21 6.89 6.61 6.86 6.89 6.96 1.00 23 4t↓, 3a, 3z+3t
13 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 71.26 37.48 33.78 6.82 6.43 6.96 6.75 6.82 0.00 19 3a, 3s+3t, 3z
14 Ivan RIGHINI ITA 69.96 34.45 37.51 7.54 7.36 7.43 7.54 7.64 2.00 30 4t↓, 3a<↓, 3z+3t
15 Ivan PAVLOV UKR 68.94 36.47 32.47 6.50 6.18 6.64 6.54 6.61 0.00 22 3a, 3z+3t, 3fe
16 Graham NEWBERRY GBR 67.79 36.43 31.36 6.43 6.07 6.32 6.29 6.25 0.00 20 3a, 3z+3t, 3lo
17 Javier RAYA ESP 66.67 35.21 31.46 6.25 6.00 6.43 6.32 6.46 0.00 9 3a<, 3f+3t, 3z!
18 Maurizio ZANDRON ITA 63.79 32.40 31.39 6.25 6.00 6.39 6.32 6.43 0.00 24 3a, 3z+2t, 3lo
19 Stephane WALKER SUI 62.86 31.12 31.74 6.39 6.07 6.46 6.36 6.46 0.00 21 3a, 3z, 3f!+2t
20 Jiri BELOHRADSKY CZE 60.99 32.28 28.71 5.86 5.50 5.89 5.71 5.75 0.00 13 3z+3t, 2a, 3lo
21 Slavik HAYRAPETYAN ARM 60.69 34.51 26.18 5.50 4.86 5.39 5.29 5.14 0.00 6 3a, 3z, 3s+3t
22 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 56.52 28.34 29.18 6.07 5.61 5.86 5.82 5.82 1.00 15 3t+3t<↓, 2a, 3lo
23 Sondre ODDVOLL BOE NOR 55.24 25.63 29.61 5.86 5.64 6.00 6.00 6.11 0.00 17 3lo, 3f+2t, 1a*
24 Daniel Albert NAURITS EST 55.14 26.71 28.43 5.89 5.29 5.86 5.68 5.71 0.00 8 3a<, 3z<+3t, 2lo*
FINAL NOT REACHED:
25 Igor REZNICHENKO POL 54.81 30.10 26.71 5.71 5.04 5.18 5.46 5.32 2.00 12 4t<↓, 3a↓, 3f+2t
26 Nicholas VRDOLJAK CRO 53.45 27.13 26.32 5.46 5.11 5.21 5.25 5.29 0.00 16 3f, 2a, 3z+2t
27 Alexander BOROVOJ HUN 53.02 27.73 25.29 5.07 4.75 5.18 5.11 5.18 0.00 2 3f+2t, 3t, 2a
28 Thomas KENNES NED 52.95 26.99 25.96 5.32 4.96 5.18 5.29 5.21 0.00 11 3z+2t, 3lo, 2a
29 Anton KARPUK BLR 52.26 27.24 25.02 5.04 4.79 5.04 5.04 5.11 0.00 4 3a<, 3f+3t, 3z
30 Mark GORODNITSKY ISR 51.72 25.73 25.99 5.46 5.07 5.14 5.21 5.11 0.00 10 3f, 3ze+3t, 2a
31 Larry LOUPOLOVER AZE 51.30 25.87 25.43 5.36 4.50 5.25 5.07 5.25 0.00 7 2z*, 3z+3t, 2a
32 Engin Ali ARTAN TUR 50.38 27.95 22.43 4.68 4.25 4.57 4.50 4.43 0.00 3 3a<, 3t+3t, 3lo
33 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR 50.33 14.93 35.40 7.32 6.93 6.79 7.25 7.11 0.00 32 3t-nc, 2s*, 1a*
34 Michael NEUMAN SVK 47.67 24.49 24.18 5.00 4.64 4.79 4.79 4.96 1.00 1 3z+2t, 2a, 3f↓
35 Nicky OBREYKOV BUL 44.83 19.50 25.33 5.29 4.86 4.93 5.18 5.07 0.00 14 1f*+3t, 3a, 1lo*
36+B3:Q38B1:Q38Q3B6:Q38 Mario-Rafael IONIAN AUT 42.62 19.52 23.10 4.71 4.39 4.61 4.71 4.68 0.00 5 2s+3t, 3lo<<, 2a
LADIES FREE SKATE RESULTS
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 150.79 75.86 74.93 9.29 9.04 9.54 9.54 9.43 0.00 22 3f+3t, 3z!, 3lo, 3f, 2a+2t+2t, 3s+3t, 2a+3t*+rep
2 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 138.12 64.45 73.67 9.25 8.86 9.18 9.39 9.36 0.00 23 3t+3t, 3f, 3lo, 2a+2t+2lo, 3lo<+2t, 2a, 3s
3 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 137.00 67.75 69.25 8.71 8.50 8.68 8.75 8.64 0.00 24 3z, 3f!, 3z+3t<, 3lo+1lo+3s, 3lo+2t, 2a
4 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 124.29 64.09 61.20 7.64 7.11 7.93 7.64 7.93 1.00 20 3z+3t, 3f, 2a+3t, 3s, 3lo, 3z+1lo+2s, 2a, time
5 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 120.35 59.19 63.16 8.18 7.75 7.61 7.93 8.00 2.00 19 3z+3t<↓, 3f, 3lo<, 3f+1lo+3s, 3z<↓, 2a+2t, 2a
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 118.72 60.83 57.89 7.36 6.93 7.43 7.14 7.32 0.00 17 3z+2lo, 3f, 3lo+2t+2lo, 3z<, 3lo+2t, 3t, 2a
7 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 117.30 60.60 56.70 7.14 6.86 7.11 7.11 7.21 0.00 15 3z, 3f+2t, 3f, 2a+2lo, 2a, 3s+2t+2lo, 3s
8 Ivett TOTH HUN 111.16 53.38 57.78 7.18 7.04 7.21 7.43 7.25 0.00 21 3z+1lo+3s<, 3lo, 3f, 2a, 2z, 3t^2a, 3s
9 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 107.05 52.35 54.70 7.04 6.54 6.93 6.82 6.86 0.00 9 3t+3t, 2z, 3lo, 2a+1lo+3s, 3lo+2t, 2f, 2a
10 Nicole SCHOTT GER 103.75 49.66 56.09 7.21 6.82 6.82 7.07 7.14 2.00 16 3lo, 2f↓, 3t+3t↓, 3s+2t, 3s, 2a, 1a+2t
11 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 103.28 52.66 50.62 6.43 6.18 6.39 6.32 6.32 0.00 12 3z!, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 3s+2t, 3s, 2a, 2a!+2lo+2lo
12 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 103.23 46.76 56.47 7.18 6.75 7.00 7.18 7.18 0.00 18 3z!, 3f, 3lo, 3f+2t, 3t, 2s, 2a
13 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 98.93 46.87 52.06 6.79 6.18 6.46 6.54 6.57 0.00 8 3z<+2t+2lo, 3f<, 3t^2a, 3z<, 3s<, 3t+2t, 2a
14 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 98.74 45.72 53.02 6.82 6.39 6.57 6.68 6.68 0.00 13 3z, 3f!, 3lo<, 1a, 3s+1lo+2f, 2s+2t, 3t^2a
15 Helery HÄLVIN EST 94.96 47.36 49.60 6.50 6.00 6.14 6.18 6.18 2.00 10 3z+2t, 3f+2t, 3z↓, 3s<, 3t↓, 2a+1lo+2s, 2a
16 Natasha McKAY GBR 94.88 48.20 46.68 5.82 5.54 6.14 5.75 5.93 0.00 3 3lo+2t, 3lo, 3s+2t, 3s<, 2a, 2a
17 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 94.70 47.61 49.09 6.50 5.93 5.93 6.25 6.07 2.00 4 3z+2t+1lo, 3lo↓, 2a+3t<↓. 3z, 3t, 3t
18 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 90.58 43.62 46.96 6.14 5.71 5.86 5.75 5.89 0.00 2 1z, 2a, 3f<+2t, 3t^1a, 3s+2t+2lo, 3s, 2a
19 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 90.11 43.98 50.13 6.68 6.11 6.04 6.36 6.14 4.00 14 2a, 3lo+2t, 3z↓, 2a, 3z↓+rep, 3s↓
20 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 87.64 47.69 41.95 5.68 5.00 5.36 5.21 4.96 2.00 5 2a, 3f↓, 3lo, 2a+3t, 3z+2t, 3z<, 3s↓
21 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 85.84 40.15 46.69 5.96 5.68 5.79 5.89 5.86 1.00 7 3s, 2a+3t<<, 3t↓, 2lo, 2a, 3lo, 2z+2t
22 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 80.62 37.48 45.14 6.04 5.54 5.39 5.64 5.61 2.00 6 2z+2t, 3t^2a, 3f↓, 2t, 3z<, 3s<↓, 1a+1lo+2f
23 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 80.62 39.94 42.68 5.57 5.18 5.29 5.32 5.32 2.00 1 3f!<, 3s+2t+2lo, 3lo+2t, 3lo<↓, 2a, 3s<↓, 2a
24 Kerstin FRANK AUT 80.61 36.63 43.98 6.07 5.14 5.43 5.46 5.39 0.00 11 3z, 3t, 1s, 3t+1t, 3s<, 1a, 2a
FINAL STANDINGS - LADIES
1 Evgenia MEDVEDEVA RUS 229.71 1 1
2 Anna POGORILAYA RUS 211.39 2 3
3 Carolina KOSTNER ITA 210.52 3 2
4 Maria SOTSKOVA RUS 192.52 4 5
5 Laurine LECAVELIER FRA 188.10 5 4
6 Nicole RAJICOVA SVK 179.70 7 6
7 Loena HENDRICKX BEL 172.71 11 7
8 Ivett TOTH HUN 172.65 6 8
9 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA 161.00 8 12
10 Nicole SCHOTT GER 160.63 9 10
11 Emmi PELTONEN FIN 160.57 14 9
12 Anastasia GALUSTYAN ARM 155.14 10 14
13 Matilda ALGOTSSON SWE 154.63 18 11
14 Joshi HELGESSON SWE 152.86 13 13
15 Helery HÄLVIN EST 146.68 16 15
16 Mae Berenice MEITE FRA 145.07 12 19
17 Nathalie WEINZIERL GER 143.40 22 17
18 Natasha McKAY GBR 140.85 24 16
19 Angelina KUCHVALSKA LAT 139.63 20 18
20 Michaela-Lucie HANZLIKOVA CZE 138.23 15 21
21 Anna KHNYCHENKOVA UKR 136.57 21 20
22 Kerstin FRANK AUT 132.08 17 24
23 Viveca LINDFORS FIN 130.10 19 22
24 Anne Line GJERSEM NOR 128.68 23 23