by chuckiem » Sat Nov 19, 2022 10:22 pm
RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE
1 Daniel GRASSL ITA 181.32 98.74 83.58 8.15 8.40 8.55 1.00 23 4z+3t, 4f, 4lo, 3a+eu+3s, 4z<↓, 3z+3t, 3f
2 Kevin AYMOZ FRA 168.42 78.18 90.24 9.00 9.10 9.00 0.00 26 3z+2t, 3a, 3f, 3z, 3t, 3s+eu+3s, 2a^2a
3 Lukas BRITSCHGI SUI 167.15 82.23 84.92 8.35 8.65 8.50 0.00 25 4t+2t, 4t, 3a+2t, 2lo, 3a, 3f+eu+3s, 2z
4 Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 148.87 72.61 77.26 7.70 7.90 7.60 1.00 19 2a, 3a, 3z, 3lo, 3a+eu+3s, 3f↓, 3z+2t
5 Maxim NAUMOV USA 142.81 69.04 75.77 7.50 7.50 7.75 2.00 22 4s, 4s↓+rep, 3a^2a, 3lo, 3a↓, 3f!+eu+3s, 3z
6 Vladimir SAMOILOV POL 135.10 61.68 74.42 7.40 7.25 7.70 1.00 24 4z<↓, 4s, 3a, 3lo, 3s, 3z+3tq, 3f+eu+3sq
7 Mark GORODNITSKY ITA 134.86 64.10 70.76 6.95 7.15 7.15 0.00 13 3a+2t, 3a, 3ze, 3f+3t, 3ze+eu+3s, 2a, 2lo
8 Naoki ROSSI SUI 132.88 61.46 73.42 7.40 7.40 7.25 2.00 21 3a+3t, 3a, 3z+2t, 3lo, 3zq, 3f↓, 2a+eu+2s,
9 Daniel MARTYNOV USA 132.39 61.29 71.10 7.00 7.00 7.35 0.00 18 3a, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3f!+3t, 3f!, 3zq, 3s^2a
10 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 131.75 59.82 71.93 7.35 7.10 7.15 0.00 16 2a, 3f, 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t, 3z+eu+3s, 3f+rep
11 Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 130.54 58.61 71.93 7.20 7.25 7.15 0.00 14 3z+2t, 3z, 3t, 3s+2t+1lo, 3t^2a, 2lo, 2a
12 Kornel WITKOWSKI POL 129.27 58.17 72.10 7.05 7.20 7.40 1.00 17 1a, 3z+3t, 3lo, 3fe+eu+3s↓, 3z, 3fe, 2a^2a
13 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA 128.43 63.66 65.77 6.55 6.60 6.60 1.00 9 3a<↓, 3z+3t, 3lo, 3f, 3z+eu+2s, 3f+2t, 3s
14 Arlet LEVANDI EST 126.27 56.84 69.43 7.00 6.95 6.90 0.00 15 3a<, 3z+3tq, 3fe, 2a, 3z+eu+3s, 3fe^2a, 1lo
15 Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 125.73 57.97 68.76 6.85 6.80 7.00 1.00 10 3a, 3s, 2z, 3f+2t, 2f^2a, 3t+eu+2s, 3lo, time
16 Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 125.24 54.81 72.43 7.30 7.25 7.20 2.00 20 4t<<↓, 3a, 3a+2t, 3lo, 3f, 3z+eu+2s, 3z↓
17 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR 120.61 56.00 64.61 6.35 6.45 6.60 0.00 7 3a, 3z+2t, 3s, 2lo, 3z^2a, 3lo+2t, 2a
18 Milosz WITKOWSKI POL 115.47 52.03 65.44 6.45 6.60 6.60 2.00 12 3t+3t, 4t<↓, 3f!, 3z↓, 2a+eu+3s, 3s, 2a+2t
19 Gabriel FOLKESSEN SWE 113.50 54.23 60.27 6.20 5.80 6.10 1.00 2 3f, 3a+2t, 2a, 3lo, 3z+2t^2a, 3s, 3t↓
20 Hlib SMOTROV UKR 112.50 52.56 60.94 6.05 6.00 6.25 1.00 11 3f+2t+2lo, 3s^2a, 2f, 3s, 2a+3t, 3z↓, 3lo
21 Makar SUNTSEV FIN 107.96 46.69 61.27 6.25 6.05 6.10 0.00 6 3z+3t, 2a, 2z, 3lo<, 3f, 2f+eu+3s, a+3t
22 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI 107.54 45.77 61.77 6.25 6.20 6.10 0.00 8 2a, 3f^2a, 2z, 3t, 2f+eu+3s, 3t+2t, 1lo
23 Kai JAGODA GER 104.05 44.95 60.10 5.95 5.85 6.25 1.00 4 3a, 3a↓+rep, 3f, 3lo<, 3t^2a^2a, 3t, 2s
24 Denis GURDZHI GER 98.86 42.92 56.94 5.85 5.55 5.70 1.00 3 3f<, 2a, 2z+3t<, 3lo<↓, 3lo<+eu<<+3s<, 3s, 2a+2t
25 Louis WEISSERT GER 86.68 30.07 57.61 5.90 5.80 5.60 1.00 5 2a, 3f!<, 2lo+2t, 3z<, 3tq+eu+2s, 1lo, 3tq
26 Kwung Hung LEUNG HKG 85.03 36.59 48.44 4.95 4.65 4.95 0.00 1 3z, 3f-so+2t*, 3s, 3loq, 3sq^a*, 3f!<<, 2a+2t
FINAL STANDINGS MEN
1 - Kevin AYMOZ FRA 258.02 1 2
2 - Daniel GRASSL ITA 257.76 4 1
3 - Lucas BRITSCHGI SUI 253.66 2 3
4 - Luc ECONOMIDES FRA 222.24 8 4
5 - Maxim NAUMOV USA 218.98 5 5
6 - Vladimir SAMOILOV POL 212.79 3 6
7 - Naoki ROSSI SUI 208.34 6 8
8 - Daniel MARTYNOV USA 204.14 9 9
9 - Mark GORODNITSKY ITA 202.30 14 7
10 - Luc MAIERHOFER AUT 201.50 11 10
11 - Kornel WITKOWSKI POL 200.97 10 12
12 - Ivan SHMURATKO UKR 199.65 7 16
13 - Valtter VIRTANEN FIN 198.48 13 11
14 - Arlet LEVANDI EST 195.72 12 14
15 - Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA 190.63 18 13
16 - Xavier VAUCLIN FRA 188.82 17 15
17 - Milosz WITKOWSKI POL 181.70 15 18
18 - Kyrylo MARSAK UKR 179.97 20 17
19 - Hlib SMOTROV UKR 175.75 16 20
20 - Noah BODENSTEIN SUI 168.36 19 22
21 - Makar SUNTSEV FIN 167.31 21 21
22 - Gabriel FOLKESSEN SWE 162.23 25 19
23 - Kai JAGODA GER 161.94 23 23
24 - Denis GURDZHI GER 148.66 24 24
25 - Louis WEISSERT HKG 145.71 22 25
26 - Kwung Hung LEUNG ISR 123.62 26 26
Last edited by
chuckiem on Sat Nov 19, 2022 10:27 pm, edited 1 time in total.