by chuckiem » Sat Oct 15, 2022 10:11 pm
RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE
1 Hana YOSHIDA JPN 141.42 77.15 64.27 8.07 7.93 8.07 0.00 43 3a, 2a+3t, 3lo, 3f!, 3z+3t, 3z, 3s^2a^2t
2 Chaeyeon KIM KOR 133.65 70.91 62.74 7.75 7.79 7.96 0.00 44 3z+3tq, 3lo, 3s, 2a, 3f!^2a, 3z+2t+2lo, 3f!
3 Inga GURGENIDZE GEO 127.48 69.56 58.92 7.32 7.39 7.36 1.00 41 3a<↓, 3f+2t, 3z^2t^2a, 3lo, 3f, 3z, 2a+3t
4 Mone CHIBA JPN 121.66 62.19 60.47 7.54 7.36 7.75 1.00 42 3z+3t<, 2a, 3s, 3f, 3lo, 3f^2a, 3z<↓
5 Minchae KIM KOR 118.29 61.03 58.26 7.25 7.00 7.57 1.00 34 3z, 3f, 3s, 3lo, 3f^2a, 3z↓+rep, 2a+2t+2lo
6 Sherry ZHANG USA 114.03 60.10 54.93 6.89 6.89 6.79 1.00 38 3s, 3f+2t, 3t, 3z, 3f^2aq↓, 3lo_2t+2lo, 3lo
7 Phataratide KANESHIGE THA 113.99 62.29 53.70 6.68 6.64 6.79 2.00 39 3z+3t, 3a<↓, 3f!q↓, 3s, 3z, 3lo^2a^2t, 2a+3tq
8 Mariia SENIUK ISR 104.64 56.18 48.46 6.04 5.93 6.18 0.00 20 3f+2t, 3lo+2t, 3lo, 3z!, 3f+eu+2f, 2a, 2a
9 Iida KARHUNEN FIN 104.11 53.94 50.17 6.54 6.07 6.18 0.00 36 3f+3t<, 2a, 3z, 3zq+rep, 3f!q, 3lo^2a, 3s+2t+2lo
10 Soho LEE USA 103.77 50.07 53.70 6.71 6.61 6.79 0.00 40 3zq, 3lo, 2a, 1f, 3zq+rep, 3f^2am 3s+2t+1lo
11 Amalia ZELENJAK EST 95.17 50.77 45.40 5.68 5.46 5.86 1.00 33 3z+2t, 2a, 3lo, 3fq, 3z<↓, 3;o+eu+2f, 3t+2t
12 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA 92.93 41.57 52.36 6.64 6.43 6.54 1.00 37 2a+3t<↓, 2ze, 2f, 3lo<+eu+2s, 1t, 2a+2t, 3lo
13 Olivia LENGYELOVA SVK 92.92 49.97 43.95 5.68 5.32 5.46 1.00 29 3z↓, 3f, 3lo, 3z+2t, 2a+eu+3s, 3lo+2t, 2a
14 Anna PEZZETTA ITA 92.79 42.07 51.72 6.54 6.04 6.79 1.00 28 3z+2t<<, 3lo, 3fq↓, 3s^1a, 2z+2t, 3s, 1a
15 Carla Anthea GRADINARU SUI 90.13 46.13 45.00 5.64 5.50 5.71 1.00 31 3z+eu+2s, 3z, 3lo, 3f+2t, 3s, a, 2a, 3s*+2t*
16 Livia KAISER SUI 90.09 46.36 44.73 5.71 5.36 5.68 1.00 30 3z+2t, 3t, 3lo+2t, 2a+eu+3s, 3loq↓, 2a, 1s
17 Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA HUN 89.19 43.99 47.20 5.93 5.61 6.14 2.00 24 2a+3t, 3z+eu<<+3s<, 2a, 3lo<, 3z↓, 3loq+rep, 3f+2t, time
18 Rose THEROUX CAN 88.67 40.94 50.73 6.36 6.14 6.50 3.00 32 3z↓, 3f!, 2lo<<, 3s, 2a+3t, 3zq↓+rep, 2a<↓
19 Daria AFINOGENOVA LTU 88.10 46.65 42.45 4.93 5.29 5.68 1.00 26 3z, 3f+2t, 3zq+2t, 2a+eu+2s, 3fq↓, 3lo<, 2a
20 Stefania YAKOVLEVA CYP 86.94 46.82 42.12 5.32 5.32 5.14 2.00 19 3f!<↓, 3z^2a^2a, 3z, 3t<<, 3lo↓, 3s+2t, 3lo+2t
21 Meda VARIAKOJYTE LTU 83.05 48.57 35.48 4.54 4.14 4.61 1.00 7 2a+2t, 3z+eu+3sq, 3z, 3f!, 2f, 2a, 3t+2t, time
22 Hannah FRANK AUT 82.56 41.43 42.13 5.21 5.25 5.32 1.00 25 3z+2t, 1a, 3s+2t, 3t↓, 3sq, 3t+eu+2f, 2z
23 Emilia SOLOUKHIN NED 81.98 41.60 41.38 5.18 5.14 5.18 1.00 18 3loq+2t, 2a, 3lo<, 2a, 2z+2lo, 2f!+2lo+2t, 2z
24 Lola GHOZALI FRA 81.62 38.44 45.18 5.64 5.39 5.89 2.00 35 2a+3t↓, 2z+2t, 2a+eu+3sq, 3f<<, 3lo, 1z, 3s↓
25 Barbora TYKALOVA CZE 80.55 39.64 42.91 5.36 5.07 5.64 2.00 27 3f, 3z, 3lo+2t, 3s↓, 3t<↓, 3lo, 2a
26 Anita GEMELLI ITA 76.19 36.26 40.93 5.11 5.36 4.86 1.00 12 3loq↓, 3s+2t, 2f+2t+2lo, 3sq, 2lo^1a, 2f, 2ze
27 Oda Tonnesen HAVGAR NOR 74.86 38.81 38.05 4.93 4.43 4.89 2.00 13 3lo+2t, 3s↓, 3loq↓, 2a+2t, 3t<, 2a^1a^2lo, 2z
28 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO 73.06 34.87 41.19 5.14 5.00 5.29 3.00 23 3loq, 3f!<<↓, 3s+2t, 3t↓, 2a+eu+2f, 3s<<↓, 3t<+rep
29 Ceren KARAS TUR 70.44 34.32 37.12 4.68 4.54 4.68 1.00 8 3s<+eu+2f, 3s<<↓, 2a, 2a, 2zq+2loq, 2z+1lo, 2f
30 Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN DEN 70.05 30.22 42.83 5.50 5.36 5.18 3.00 22 2f, 3t+2t↓, 3s, 3t↓, 3s<↓+rep, 1a, 2z+eu+2f<
31 Nuria RODRIGUEZ SERRANO ESP 68.48 33.16 36.32 4.46 4.68 4.46 1.00 9 2a, 3t↓, 2a, 2lo+eu+2s, 2f+2t, 2f+2t, 2lo
32 Ella HAWKES RSA 66.13 29.97 38.16 5.04 4.64 4.61 2.00 14 3t<↓, 3lo<<↓, 3sq+eu+2f, 2t, 3s<<, 2a, 2z+2t
33 Stella MAKRI GRE 65.74 32.66 33.08 4.00 4.21 4.18 0.00 17 3loq, 3s, a, 3sq+rep, 2z+2lo, 2z!+2t, 2f^2a<
34 Julia GRABOWSKI GER 63.15 33.21 33.94 4.25 4.00 4.46 4.00 11 3t+2t, 3s, 3loq↓, 3s<<↓+rep, 3g+eu+2s, 1a+2t↓, 2a, time
35 Anastasiia VASYLCHENKO UKR 61.49 26.46 38.03 4.71 4.46 5.07 3.00 21 2a, 3zq↓, 3f↓, 1lo^a, 1f, 3z<<-so+2s*, 3tq↓
36 Maria REIKDAL BRA 60.07 32.56 28.51 3.57 3.29 3.82 1.00 4 2f^2a, 3sq, 2z!+2t, 2a, 2ze, 2f+eu+3s<, 2lo, time
37 Ivona KLEUT SRB 60.04 25.99 34.05 4.25 4.07 4.43 0.00 10 2a, 2f+2t, 2lo+eu+2s, 2aq, 1z, 1f, 1z
38 Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR ISL 58.74 26.78 35.96 4.54 4.36 4.57 4.00 15 2a, 3s<↓, 3t, 3sq↓+rep, 2aq↓, 2f+2lo<<↓, 1f
39 Meri MARINAC CRO 57.95 24.68 33.27 4.25 3.96 4.25 0.00 16 3s+2t, 1a, 3s, 2t, 1t, 2z+eu+1f!, 1f
40 Huong Dieu LE VIE 49.35 23.65 26.70 3.32 3.07 3.61 1.00 5 2t+2t, 2a<<↓, 2lo+2lo, 2z, 2z+eu+2s, 1a, 2f!
41 McKayla ONG SGP 48.34 22.46 26.88 3.32 3.14 3.61 1.00 6 1a, 2loq↓, 2z<+2tq, 2f<+2t, 2lo, 2f, 1a+eu+2s<, 2lo<
42 Afrina DIYANAH MAS 45.97 22.71 23.26 2.89 3.07 2.75 0.00 3 2z<+2tq, 2zq, 2f<+2t, 2lo, 2f, 1a+eu+2s<, 2lo<
43 Hannah DABEES EGY 44.38 18.83 25.55 3.14 3.18 3.25 0.00 2 2z, 2f-so+1t*, 2lo, 2s^1a, 2f, 2s, 1a
44 Milena MILOJEVIKJ MKD 35.53 13.47 22.06 2.86 2.61 2.79 0.00 1 1a+2t<, 2f<<-so+eu<<*+2s<*, 2lo<+2t<, 2lo, 2s, 2f<<, 1a
FINAL STANDINGS WOMEN
1 - Hana YOSHIDA JPN 208.31 2 1
2 - Chaeyeon KIM KOR 203.94 1 2
3 - Inga GURGENIDZE GEO 190.52 4 3
4 - Mone CHIBA JPN 185.73 3 4
5 - Phattaratida KANESHIGE THA 175.41 6 7
6 - Sherry ZHANG USA 171.88 7 6
7 - Soho LEE USA 165.50 5 10
8 - Minchae KIM KOR 161.45 25 5
9 - Iida KARHUNEN FIN 159.99 9 9
10 - Mariia SENIUK ISR 156.26 12 8
11 - Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA 149.49 8 12
12 - Amalia ZELENJAK EST 145.78 16 11
13 - Anna PEZZETTA ITA 144.09 14 14
14 - Rose THEROUX CAN 143.77 11 18
15 - Olivia LENGYELOVA SVK 142.94 17 13
16 - Carla Anthea GRADINARU SUI 141.36 15 15
17 - Polina DZSUMANYIJAZOVA HUN 140.59 13 17
18 - Lola GHOZALI FRA 137.03 10 24
19 - Daria AFINOGENOVA LTU 135.26 19 19
20 - Livia KAISER SUI 134.87 21 16
21 - Stefania YAKOVLEVA CYP 129.32 26 20
22 - Barbora TYKALOVA CZE 128.92 18 25
23 - Hannah FRANK AUT 128.74 20 22
24 - Emilia SOLOUKHIN NED 123.40 27 23
25 - Julija LOVRENCIC SLO 116.91 22 28
26 - Anita GEMELLI ITA 115.51 33 26
27 - Meda VARIAKOJYTE LTU 115.22 38 21
28 - Oda Tonnesen HAVGAR NOR 114.33 32 27
29 - Anna-Flora Colmor JEPSEN DEN 113.63 23 30
30 - Stella MAKRI GRE 106.90 28 33
31 - Ella HAWKES RSA 106.27 31 32
32 - Anastasiia VASYLCHENKO UKR 104.74 24 35
33 - Ceren KARAS TUR 103.44 37 29
34 - Nuria RODRIGUEZ SERRANO ESP 103.30 36 31
35 - Julia GRABOWSKI GER 101.69 34 34
36 - Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR ISL 99.24 30 38
37 - Meri MARINAC CRO 98.50 29 39
38 - Ivona KLEUT SRB 97.37 35 37
39 - Maria REIKDAL BRA 83.62 41 36
40 - McKayla ONG SGP 73.34 39 41
41 - Huong Dieu LE VIE 72.92 40 40
42 - Afrina DIYANAH MAS 67.94 42 42
43 - Hannah DABEES EGY 63.83 43 43
44 - Milena MILOJEVIKJ MKD 54.56 44 44
JUNIOR GRAND PRIX FINALISTS (UNOFFICIAL)
30 (15+15) 430.33 Mao SHIMADA JPN
30 (15+15) 411.83 Hana YOSHIDA JPN
28 (15+13) 389.37 Jia SHIN KOR
26 (11+15) 391.52 Ami NAKAI JPN
24 (13+11) 399.32 Chaeyeon KIM KOR
24 (11+13) 376.00 Minsol KIM KOR
Alternates:
22 (13+09) 391.95 Mone CHIBA JPN
20 (13+07) 188.39 Ayumi SHIBAYAMA JPN
20 (09+11) 370.80 Inga GURGENIDZE GEO