by chuckiem » Sun Oct 09, 2022 5:01 pm
RESULTS WOMEN FREE SKATE
1 Yelim KIM KOR 142.09 74.46 67.63 8.42 8.33 8.58 0.00 25 3z+3t, 2a, 3lo, 3f, 3f^2a, 3z+2t+2lo, 3s
2 Chaeyeon KIM KOR 137.67 75.25 62.42 7.96 7.46 7.96 0.00 23 3z+3t, 3lo, 3s, 3f^2aq, 3z+2t+2lo, 3f
3 Haein LEE KOR 129.72 66.08 64.64 8.08 7.88 8.25 1.00 22 3z↓, 3lo^2a^2t, 3f, 3s+3tq, 3z+2t, 3lo<, 2a,
4 Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 129.53 66.44 63.09 7.88 7.96 7.79 0.00 24 3z+3t, 2a, 3lo, 3s, 3f+3t, 3f+2t+2t, 2a
5 Lindsay THORNGREN USA 112.23 55.69 57.54 7.42 7.00 7.13 1.00 12 3z+3t<, 3s<, 3lo, 2a, 3f!^2a, 3z<+2t+2loq, 3f!q
6 Alexia PAGANINI SUI 108.62 51.46 57.16 7.08 7.25 7.08 0.00 19 3z+3tq, 3s, 3lo, 2a, 0 chsq, 3loq+2t+2lo, 3sq+2t<, 2aq
7 Olga MIKUTINA AUT 107.62 53.66 53.96 6.79 6.79 6.63 0.00 11 3z+2t, 3lo, 3zq+eu+2s, 2a, 3f<, 3sq, 2a+2t
8 Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED 105.59 49.94 56.65 7.17 7.17 6.88 1.00 20 3z+3t<<, 3f<↓, 3lo, 2a, 3zq-2hd, 3lo<^1a, 3s+2t+2lo
9 Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 104.25 45.96 58.29 7.46 7.58 6.79 0.00 21 3fq, 3t+2t, 3t, 3sq+2loq, 3s<, 2a<, 2a<
10 Janna JYRKINEN FIN 103.89 55.51 48.38 6.29 5.83 6.00 0.00 14 2a, 3z+3t, 3f+2t+2lo, 1z, 2f, 3lo^2aq, 3s
11 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 100.18 47.99 53.19 6.50 6.54 6.88 1.00 13 3f+eu+3s, 3z, 2f, 2a, 2a<+2t, 3z<↓+rep, 3lo<
12 Linnea CEDER FIN 99.76 47.23 54.53 6.92 6.67 6.83 2.00 17 2f+eu+2s, 3z!+2t, 3lo, 2a+3t, 2f, 3ze↓, 2a↓
13 Natasha McKAY GBR 93.42 44.46 49.96 6.17 6.50 6.04 1.00 10 3s, 3lo+2t, 2lo, 2a, 3s<+2t, 2z+eu+2s, 2a↓
14 Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 93.27 44.64 49.63 6.21 6.21 6.17 1.00 15 2a+3t, 2z!↓, 3s+2t+2loq, 3t+2t, 2z!, 3s<, 1a
15 Jade HOVINE BEL 88.60 47.20 42.40 4.96 5.46 5.46 1.00 4 3z+2t, 3f<, 3lo<+2t+2lo, 3loq, 3z<↓, 3s<, 2aq^2a<
16 Nella PELKONEN FIN 87.00 43.04 47.96 6.21 5.50 6.25 4.00 16 3z!^2a, 2a+eu+2s, 3lo<↓, 3f↓, 3t<+2t, 2z!, 3s<↓
17 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR 86.24 44.85 41.39 5.00 4.79 5.71 0.00 8 3f!, 3z+3t<, 3s+eu+2s, 3z, 2a+2t, 3s, 2a
18 Lia PEREIRA CAN 85.09 36.36 50.73 6.58 5.88 6.54 2.00 18 3f, 1z, 2a+3t<<, 3t, 1a+eu+3s<<↓, 3s<↓, 2f<<
19 Ella CHEN ISR 84.37 44.85 39.52 4.46 4.88 5.46 0.00 5 3t+1t, 3f+2t, 3zeq, 2aq+eu+2s, 3f, 2a, 2s
20 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 82.12 36.62 47.50 5.75 5.79 6.25 2.00 9 2a+2t, 3f, 3z, 2a, 3fq+rep, 3zq↓+rep, 1lo, late start
21 Maia SORENSEN DEN 79.26 40.54 38.72 4.63 4.83 5.04 0.00 6 2z, 2lo, 3lo, 2a+eu+2s, 3s+2t, 3s+2t, 2a
22 Tara PRASAD IND 78.49 37.68 41.81 5.08 5.54 5.04 1.00 7 3fq+eu+3s<, 3z!q, 2lo, 2a, 3f<↓, 2s+2t, 2a
23 Amanda HSU TPE 74.95 40.34 34.61 4.13 4.04 4.79 0.00 2 3s+2t, 2a, 3s, 2a, 2z+eu+2f, 2f!+2t, 1z
24 Hannah LOFTON USA 69.13 35.83 37.30 4.63 4.13 5.21 4.00 3 3f+2t, 3lo↓, 3s^1a, 2z!, 3z!q↓, 2f, 3t<↓
25 Thita LAMSAM THA 48.94 20.14 29.80 3.58 3.79 3.79 1.00 1 3t<<+2t<, 3lo<<↓, 3s<<, 2a<<, 3s<<^1a, 2f!<+1lo+2lo<, 2f!
FINAL STANDINGS WOMEN
1 - Yelim KIM KOR 213.97 1 1
2 - Chaeyeon KIM KOR 205.51 3 2
3 - Anastasiia GUBANOVA GEO 197.66 2 4
4 - Haein LEE KOR 195.72 4 3
5 - Alexia PAGANINI SUI 165.71 7 6
6 - Lindsay THORNGREN USA 165.09 14 5
7 - Lindsay VAN ZUNDERT NED 164.91 6 8
8 - Josefin TALJEGARD SWE 163.76 5 9
9 - Olga MIKUTINA AUT 160.43 15 7
10 - Janna JYRKINEN FIN 157.64 12 10
11 - Linnea CEDER FIN 155.95 9 12
12 - Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST 153.35 13 11
13 - Kristina SHKULETA-GROMOVA EST 147.68 11 14
14 - Nella PELKONEN FIN 142.44 10 16
15 - Lia PEREIRA CAN 142.07 8 18
16 - Natasha McKAY GBR 139.22 16 13
17 - Jade HOVINE BEL 131.25 22 15
18 - Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR 131.08 18 17
19 - Oona OUNASVUORI FIN 127.43 17 20
20 - Ella CHEN ISR 127.30 21 19
21 - Maia SORENSEN DEN 123.26 20 21
22 - Tara PRASAD IND 122.75 19 22
23 - Hannah LOFTON USA 109.90 23 24
24 - Amanda HSU TPE 109.66 24 23
25 - Thita LAMSAM THA 79.93 25 25