START ORDER WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu Sept 8 11:30 am local time / 4:30 am EDT
1 Jia SHIN KOR
2 Marianne MUST EST
3 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
4 Maria REIKDAL BRA
5 Chia-Yu OU TPE
6 Ami NAKAI JPN
7 Nella PELKONEN FIN
8 Inga GURGENIDZE GEO
9 Jade HOVINE BEL
10 Valentina ANDRIANOVA GER
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
11 Anastasija KONGA LAT
12 Ji Hyun HWANG KOR
13 Hannah HERRERA USA
14 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA
15 Kimmy REPOND SUI
16 Elizabet GERVITS ISR
17 Ana Sofia BESCHEA ROU
18 Soho LEE USA
19 Sophie Joline VON FELTEN SUI
20 Adela VALLOVA CZE
21 Tsz Ching CHAN HKG
22 Pernille WITH NOR
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
23 Chiara HRISTOVA BUL
24 Nikola FOMCHENKOVA LAT
25 Anastasiia FOMCHENKOVA UKR
26 Fatma Yade KARLIKLI TUR
27 Natalia ACOSTA MOISES MEX
28 Justine MICLETTE CAN
29 Meda VARIAKOJYTE LTU
30 Valentina CUEVA ECU
31 Julia BROVALL SWE
32 Cara TANG NZL
33 Karolina BIALAS POL
34 Arabella SEAR-WATKINS GBR
Tech Team
Ref Sirvan-TUR
TC Barbacci-Levy-SUI
TS Huttunen-FIN
ATS Yamai-JPN
Judges: NOR FIN BUL EST LTU POL KOR TPE LAT
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu Sept 8 4:15 pm local time / 9:15 am EDT
1 Ava Rae KEMP / Yohnatan ELIZAROV CAN
2 Carolina Shan CAMPILLO / Miguel MARTOS ESP
3 Aliyah ACKERMANN / Tobias HARMS GER
4 Cayla SMITH / Andy DENG USA
5 Anastasiya SAZONOVA / Jamshid TASHMUKHAMEDOV UZB
6 Ashlyn SCHMITZ / Tristan TAYLOR CAN
Tech Team
Ref de Rappard-BEL
TC Pizzocari-ITA
TS Koenig-GER
ATS Collin-Knoblauch-CAN
Judges: USA KOR KAZ GBR GER ESP BEL CAN FIN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu Sept 8 5:35 pm local time / 10:35 am EDT
1 Kyrylo MARSAK UKR
2 Daniel KORABELNIK LTU
3 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE
4 Julio POTAPENKO AUS
5 Arthur MAI GER
6 Ratmirs BEKISBAJEVS LAT
7 Kirills KORKACS LAT
8 Dhiyab ALDARMAKI UAE
9 Grayson LONG CAN
10 Ali Efe GUNES TUR
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
11 Rakhat BRALIN KAZ
12 Casper JOHANSSON SWE
13 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
14 Nikita KOVALENKO ISR
15 Kirk HAUGETO USA
16 Nicolas VAN DE VIJVER RSA
17 Robert YAMPOLSKY USA
18 Artur SMAGULOV KAZ
19 Rio NAKATA JPN
20 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
21 David SHTEYNGART CAN
22 Antons TROFIMOVS LAT
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
23 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
24 Konstantin SUPATASHVILI GEO
25 Yanhao LI NZL
26 Connor BRAY GBR
27 Tsudoi SUTO JPN
28 Chiu Hei CHEUNG HKG
Tech Team
Ref Ristanen-FIN
TC Faig-GER
TS Borounov-AUS
ATS Marshall-GBR
Judges: LAT CAN RSA GEO AUS UKR ITA SUI GBR
--------------------------------------------------------------