START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/1 11:30 am local time / 5:30 am EDT
1 Matej KLESAL CZE
2 Georgii PAVLOV SUI
3 Haru KAKIUCHI JPN
4 Aleksa RAKIJ CAN
5 Iakov POGREBINSKII ISR
6 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
7 Vojtech WARISCH CZE
8 Lukas VACLAVIK SVK
9 Damian MALCZYK CZE
10 Ze Zeng FANG MAS
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
11 Pavlo KLIMIN POL
12 Daniel RUIS AUT
13 David SEDEJ SLO
14 Tonghe TIAN CHN
15 Nozumu YOSHIOKA JPN
16 Maxim ZHARKOV USA
17 Kai KOVAR USA
18 Aleksandr VLASENKO HUN
19 Luca FUENFER GER
20 Minkyu SEO KOR
21 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
Tech Panel
Ref Enzmann-USA
TC Rhee-KOR
TS Okazaki-JPN
ATS Hestenes-NOR
Judges: HUN SUI CAN SWE KOR CZE CHN ITA POL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/1 2:50 pm local time / 8:50 am EDT
1 Chloe PANETTA / Kieran THRASHER CAN
2 Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA CZE
3 Haruna MURAKAMI / Sumitada MORIGUCHI JPN
4 Sonja LOEWEINHERZ / Robert LOEWENHERZ GER
5 Lucy HAY / Kyle McLEOD GBR
6 Sonia BARAM / Daniel TOIUMENTSEV USA
7 Cayla SMITH / Andy DENG USA
8 Oxana VOUILLAMOZ / Flavien GINIAUX FRA
Tech Panel
Ref Delfa-ESP
TC Tauchmanova-CZE
TS Knyazev-UZB
ATS Jakupcevic Marinkovic-CRO
Judges: GER FIN CAN ISL CZE AUT USA JPN FRA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/1 4:15 pm local time / 10:15 am EDT
1 Nataly LANGERBAUR EST
2 Julia van DIJK NED
3 Sara-Maude DUPUIS CAN
4 Katerina HANUSOVA CZE
5 Katherine ONG PUI KUAN MAS
6 Weronika FERLIN POL
7 Nuriya SULEIMAN KAZ
8 Vanesa SELMEKOVA SVK
9 Michaela VRASTAKOVA CZE
10 Sarina JOOS SUI
11 Rosa REPONEN FIN
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
12 Gabriella GRINBERG ISR
13 Mao SHIMADA JPN
14 Linh Khanh TRAN VIE
15 Maria GRIBINIC MDA
16 Mia KALIN USA
17 Minsol KWON KOR
18 Olesya RAY GER
19 Kelly Elizabeth SUPANGAT INA
20 Mirika ARMSTRONG NZL
21 Maria MANOVA BUL
22 Noemi JOOS SUI
23 Zala GRUM SLO
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
24 Regina GARCIA de LEON SAAB MEX
25 Hannah FRANK AUT
26 Jiaying CHENG CHN
27 Elyce LIN-GRACEY USA
28 Lorine SCHILD FRA
29 Lucie DATLOVA CZE
30 Vivien PAPP HUN
31 Ikura KUSHIDA JPN
32 Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR ISL
33 Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH
34 Heesue HAN KOR
35 Chiara MINIGHINI ITA
Tech Panel
Ref Binder-AUT
TC Soos-HUN
TS Kaldestad-NOR
ATS Walia-CAN
Judges: CZE ISL FIN USA AUT MEX NED SVK JPN
========================================================================
START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri 9/2 11:30 am local time / 5:30 am EDT
1 Andrea PSURNA / Jachym NOVAK CZE
2 Jinny KIM / Namu LEE KOR
3 Alexia KRUK / Jan EISENHABER GER
4 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR
5 Elizabeth TKACHENKO / Alexei KILIAKOV ISR
6 Louise BORDET / Thomas GIPOULOU FRA
7 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN
8 Marianne HUBERT / William ODDSON CAN
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
9 Nao KIDA / Masaya MORITA JPN
10 Chi Linh NGUYEN / Minh Quang NGUYEN VIE
11 Katerina MRAZKOVA / Daniel MRAZEK CZE
12 Jenna HAUER / Benjamin STARR USA
13 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT
14 Iryna PIDGAINA / Artem KOVAL UKR
15 Xinyi YU / Tianyi LIU CHN
16 Natalie BLAASOVA / Filip BLAAS CZE
17 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK
Tech Panel
Ref Orlandini-ITA
TC Marron-USA
TS Grincova-SVK
ATS Gustafsson-FIN
Judges: CZE AUT USA CAN UKR NED
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------