START ORDER WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 8/25 2 pm local time / 8 am EDT
1 Seojin YOUN KOR
2 Lowenna PRIGG GBR
3 Valentina CUEVA ECU
4 Sorami TANAKA PER
5 Robyn FOSTER IRL
6 Agne IVANOVAITE LTU
7 Babeth HANSSON-OSTERGAARD DEN
8 Nella PELKONEN FIN
9 Julija POLNIUK POL
10 Lia PEREIRA CAN
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
11 Julia BROVALL SWE
12 Claire SEO USA
13 Karina ISSAKOVA KAZ
14 McKayla ONG SGP
15 Hana YOSHIDA JPN
16 Lola GHOZALI FRA
17 Carla Anthea GRADINARU SUI
18 Elena AGOSTINELLI ITA
19 Isabella SMIT NED
20 Maria ELIISE KALJUVERE EST
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
21 Yujae KIM KOR
22 Eve DUBECQ FRA
23 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
24 Elli Noriko Madeleine KANKARE LUX
25 Clemence MAYINDU FRA
26 Sarah EVERHARDT USA
27 Ella CHEN ISR
28 Supitsara ATTAWIBOON THA
29 Ayumi SHIBAYAMA JPN
30 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
31 Simona BHASIN AUS
32 Livia KAISER SUI
Tech Team
Ref Hunter-CAN
TC Adolfsen-NOR
TS Williamson-USA
ATS Mascarelli-ITA
Judges: ITA POL FRA NED CAN SWE THA DEN GBR
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 8/25 7 pm local time / 1 pm EDT
1 Lucius KAZANECKI USA
2 Younghyun CHA KOR
3 Jonathan EGYPTSON SWE
4 David LI CAN
5 Efe Ergin DINCER TUR
6 Adam HAGARA SVK
7 Jean MEDARD FRA
8 Axel AHMED FRA
9 Tommaso BARISON ITA
10 Michael XIE USA
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
11 Connor BRAY GBR
12 Dillon JUDGE IRL
13 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
14 Dhiyab ALDARMAKI UAE
15 Ian VAUCLIN FRA
16 Oleg MELNIKOV KAZ
17 Noah BODENSTEIN SUI
18 Shunsuke NAKAMURA JPN
19 Leonid GITELMAN ISR
20 Ryoga MORIMOTO JPN
WD: Nikita KRIVOSHEYEV KAZ
Tech Team
Ref Locatelli-ITA
TC Louesdon-FRA
TS Drnzikova-SVK
ATS Krijgsman-NED
Judges: KOR GER SVK USA IRL CAN FRA ESP FIN
================================================================================
START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Friday 8/26 2:30 pm local time / 8:30 am EDT
1 Elliana PEAL / Ethan PEAL USA
2 Layla VEILLON / Alexander BRANDYS CAN
3 Laura HEGARTY / Kevin HEGARTY IRL
4 Sophia BUSHELL / Alex LAPSKY GBR
5 Vanessa PHAM / Jonathan ROGERS USA
6 Ambre PERRIER GIANESINI / Samuel BLANC KLAPERMAN FRA
7 Hannah LIM / Ye QUAN KOR
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
8 Celina FRADJI / Jean-Hans FOURNEAUX FRA
9 Lou KOCH / Ivan MELNYK FRA
10 Chaime BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN
11 Mila O'BRIEN / Laurin WIDERKEHR SUI
Tech Team
Ref Balint-HUN
TC Cesaro-ITA
TS Rey-USA
ATS Kika-SVK
Judges: ESP CAN USA KOR GER FRA ITA
=========================================================================