[b]RESULTS for THU APRIL 7[/b]
ADVANCED NOVICE MEN SP
1 David LI CAN 47.10 27.89 19.21 5.33 5.42 5.25 0.00 5.33 0.00 1 3f, 3z+2t, 2a
2 Kirk HAUGETO USA 42.14 23.39 18.75 4.92 5.08 5.33 0.00 5.50 0.00 6 2a, 3f<, 3zq+2t
3 Danis KROUGLOV BEL 41.30 23.66 17.64 5.00 4.92 4.75 0.00 4.92 0.00 2 3t, 2a, 3s+2lo
4 David BONDAR CAN 40.57 23.97 17.10 5.00 4.75 4.58 0.00 4.67 0.50 3 3z+2t, 3f!, 2a↓
5 Aiden BUTTIERO KHOREV ITA 40.47 22.69 17.78 5.42 4.58 4.92 0.00 4.83 0.00 7 3t, 2z!+2lo, 2a
6 Edward Nicholas VASII CAN 37.08 20.85 16.73 5.00 4.75 4.33 0.00 4.50 0.50 8 3f↓, 3z+1t*, 2a
7 Manuel GAMBINO ITA 31.89 17.71 14.18 4.17 3.83 3.83 0.00 3.92 0.00 5 3s, 2a, 2z+2t
8 Raul GARCIA SHIBINSKAYA AND 30.90 16.51 14.39 3.83 4.00 4.08 0.00 4.08 0.00 12 2a, 2lo+2t, 2z
9 Ean WEILER SUI 30.84 15.78 16.06 4.75 4.50 4.33 0.00 4.25 1.00 10 3sq↓, 2a↓, 2z+2t
10 Matteo MARCHIONI ITA 29.91 16.31 14.10 4.08 4.08 3.75 0.00 3.75 0.50 11 3s, 3lo<↓-nc, 2a
11 Edoardo Luigi PROFAIZER ITA 26.61 13.35 14.26 4.25 3.83 3.83 0.00 3.92 1.00 13 2a<<↓, 3s<↓, 2z+2t
12 Cody KOCK RSA 23.02 9.20 14.32 3.83 3.67 4.08 0.00 4.33 0.50 9 2f+2t<<↓, 3s<<, 2a<<
WD Nikita DOSSENA ITA
ADVANCED NOVICE WOMEN SP
1 Mao SHIMADA JPN 52.93 32.59 20.34 6.42 6.08 6.50 0.00 6.42 0.00 2 3f, 2a, 3z+2t
2 Kara YUN CAN 43.87 26.27 17.60 5.50 5.17 5.75 0.00 5.58 0.00 10 3f+2t, 3lo, 2a
3 Amanda GHEZZO ITA 43.43 27.29 16.14 5.00 5.08 4.92 0.00 5.17 0.00 21 3f+2t, 3z, 2a
4 Hetty SHI CAN 42.96 26.30 16.66 5.08 5.00 5.33 0.00 5.42 0.00 11 3f+2t, 2a, 3loq
5 Sofia BEZKOROVAINAYA USA 42.74 25.68 17.06 5.33 5.00 5.42 0.00 5.58 0.00 23 3zq+2t, 3fq, 2a
6 Luana STEIN USA 41.90 24.82 17.08 5.50 5.25 5.17 0.00 5.42 0.00 30 3z+2t, 3f, 2a
7 Lulu LIN CAN 37.05 21.61 15.94 4.92 4.75 5.00 0.00 5.25 0.50 6 2a, 3z+2t-so, 3lo↓
8 Chiara MINIGHINI ITA 36.16 20.58 16.08 5.17 4.75 4.92 0.00 5.25 0.50 29 3f↓, 3s+1t*, 2a
9 Anita MAPELLI ITA 36.14 21.34 14.80 4.75 4.50 4.58 0.00 4.67 0.00 22 2a, 3sq-so, 2z+2lo
10 Linda LEZUO ITA 34.51 19.63 14.88 4.50 4.50 4.67 0.00 4.92 0.00 7 2a, 3s<+2t, 2f
11 Giulia OTTONELLI ITA 34.22 19.12 15.60 4.83 4.67 4.83 0.00 5.17 0.50 18 2f+2lo, 3t<↓, 2a
12 Beatrice SOLDATI ITA 33.43 19.07 14.86 4.58 4.50 4.58 0.00 4.92 0.50 15 3z!q, 3lo<-so-nc, 2a<↓
13 Lisa CAPICOTTO ITA 31.29 18.15 13.14 4.00 4.00 4.17 0.00 4.25 0.00 8 2a, 2z!+2lo, 2f
14 Felicitas FISCHER SUI 30.18 18.46 12.22 4.17 3.67 3.67 0.00 3.75 0.50 13 3lo↓, 3s+2t, 2a
15 Ekaterina COCIU ITA 29.34 15.98 13.86 4.42 4.08 4.33 0.00 4.50 0.50 12 3s<<↓, 2a, 2f+2lo
16 Jayana TISCLER SUI 24.63 12.67 12.46 4.08 3.75 3.75 0.00 4.00 0.50 14 3t, 2s<<↓-nc, 2a
17 Andrea PAZOS AND 24.16 12.34 11.82 3.67 3.67 3.67 0.00 3.75 0.00 5 2z+2t, 2f, 1a
18 Haley-Rae THOMSON RSA 23.79 11.53 12.26 3.83 3.67 4.00 0.00 3.83 0.00 24 2a<<, 2f+2t, 2zeq
19 Alisah REITERER AUT 23.39 12.83 11.06 3.83 3.25 3.33 0.00 3.42 0.50 16 2f-to, 2a↓, 2z+2t
20 Ainara ZAZO AND 21.24 10.50 10.74 3.42 3.25 3.33 0.00 3.42 0.00 26 2f+2t<, 2lo, 1a
21 Emma HIDALGO AND 20.03 10.47 10.06 3.42 3.08 3.08 0.00 3.00 0.50 19 2lo+2lo<<, 2z↓, 1a
WD Samira MITISKA AUT
WD Nena BASTIANEN BEL
WD Lowena PRIGG GBR
WD Giulia BARUCCHI ITA
WD Linda de NARDIN ITA
WD Susanna di BARI ITA
WD Matilde PETRACCHI ITA
WD Pernille WITH NOR
WD Milla Grace SCHORI SUI
JUNIOR WOMEN SP
1 Anna PEZZETTA ITA 55.11 29.97 26.14 6.92 6.33 6.50 6.50 6.42 1.00 29 3z↓-nc, 3f, 2a
2 Hannah HERRERA USA 54.60 30.46 24.14 6.08 5.92 5.92 6.17 6.08 0.00 13 3z+3tq, 2a, 3f
3 Azusa TANAKA JPN 51.35 25.67 26.68 6.92 6.42 6.67 6.75 6.58 1.00 21 3zq↓-nc, 2a, 3f!<
4 Sara FRANZI SUI 50.76 27.36 24.40 6.17 5.83 6.08 6.17 6.25 1.00 27 3z+3t, 2a, 3f!<↓
5 Abbie BALTZER CAN 49.88 27.26 22.62 5.83 5.42 5.67 5.67 5.67 0.00 8 3lo+2t, 3feq, 2a
6 Fiona BOMBARDIER CAN 49.79 26.31 23.48 5.83 5.67 5.92 5.92 6.00 0.00 28 3z+3t<<, 2a, 3f!
7 Angelina GRANT CAN 49.74 27.20 22.54 5.75 5.25 5.67 5.67 5.83 0.00 25 3z+2t, 3f!q, 2a
8 Sofia FRANZI SUI 49.47 26.39 23.08 5.75 5.42 5.92 6.00 5.75 0.00 2 3t+2t, 2a<, 2f
9 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE 49.11 25.71 24.40 6.00 5.75 6.25 6.17 6.33 1.00 30 3tq↓-nc, 3f!q, 2a
10 Ida VAMNES NOR 48.23 26.37 21.86 5.75 5.33 5.42 5.50 5.33 0.00 6 3z!+2t, 3f, 2aq
11 Elena AGOSTINELLI ITA 43.87 23.35 20.52 5.25 4.83 5.08 5.25 5.25 0.00 24 3f, 3t+2t, 2a
12 Sarah EVERHARDT USA 42.90 22.12 21.78 5.58 5.25 5.33 5.50 5.58 1.00 10 3z↓-nc, 3feq, 2a
13 Oda Tonnesen HAVGAR NOR 42.76 20.28 22.48 5.75 5.33 5.67 5.67 5.67 0.00 12 2a, 1lo*-nc, 2f
14 Irina NAPOLITANO ITA 40.39 20.53 19.86 5.08 4.58 5.08 4.92 5.17 0.00 26 3lo<+2t, 2aq, 2f
15 Gian-Quen ISAACS RSA 38.66 18.32 20.34 4.92 4.75 5.25 5.17 5.33 0.00 4 2a, 3t+2t, 2f
16 Camilla Paola GARDINI ITA 38.51 17.23 21.28 5.08 5.17 5.42 5.42 5.50 0.00 20 2a, 3lo<<+2t, 2f
17 Ysaline HIBON LUX 38.21 18.79 19.42 4.67 4.58 4.92 4.92 5.17 0.00 17 2a<, 2z+2t, 2f
18 Carlotta Maria GARDINI ITA 38.15 18.95 20.20 5.00 4.75 5.17 5.00 5.33 1.00 5 2a, 3lo<↓-nc, 3f<<
19 Margherita FROVA ITA 38.06 16.40 21.66 4.83 5.50 5.42 5.58 5.75 0.00 19 2a, 3s<-nc, 2f
20 Carlotta BROGGINI ITA 37.91 20.23 18.68 4.83 4.50 4.67 4.67 4.67 1.00 23 3f!, 2a, 3sq-nc
21 Jolanda VOS NED 36.81 19.27 17.54 4.50 4.17 4.50 4.42 4.33 0.00 7 2a, 3sq↓-nc, 2f
22 Noemi BETTEGA AUT 31.22 16.22 16.00 3.92 3.67 4.08 4.08 4.25 1.00 1 2aq↓, 2ze+2loq, 2f
WD Gayane STEPANYAN ARM
WD Meri MARINAC CRO
WD Sandra-Liisa JERMONOK EST
WD Molly ROBOTHAM GBR
WD Anna BODRONE ITA
WD Giorgia GHEDINI ITA
WD Micol PANEPUCCI ITA
WD Clara ZADRA ITA