2022 US FS CHAMPIONSHIPS Jan 3-9 Nashville TN USA

2022 US FS CHAMPIONSHIPS Jan 3-9 Nashville TN USA

Postby chuckiem » Wed Jan 05, 2022 9:42 pm

RESULTS JUNIOR MEN SP

1- 75.81 42.09 33.72 6.92 6.38 6.71 6.96 6.75 0.00 4 Will ANNIS 3a 3f 3z+3t
2- 68.70 38.74 29.96 6.21 5.71 6.04 6.04 5.96 0.00 6 Kai KOVAR 3a 3f 3z+2t
3- 67.07 37.82 30.25 6.38 5.58 6.00 6.08 6.21 1.00 3 Maxim ZHARKOV 3a 3z+3t↓ 3f
4- 64.44 34.07 30.37 6.29 5.79 6.17 6.04 6.08 0.00 7 Beck STROMMER 3z+2t 2a 3f
5- 63.71 32.13 31.58 6.21 6.29 6.33 6.42 6.33 0.00 12 Joseph KLEIN 3f-so 2a-fwd 3z+3t-so
6- 61.85 33.75 28.10 5.67 5.63 5.71 5.63 5.46 0.00 5 Taira SHINOHARA 2a 3z+3t 3f! `
7- 61.65 32.73 28.92 5.75 5.38 6.13 5.83 5.83 0.00 14 Jonathan HILDEBRANDT 3z+3t 2a 3f
8- 61.45 32.03 30.42 6.25 5.88 6.00 6.21 6.08 1.00 10 Robert YAMPOLSKY 3aq↓ 3fe 3z+3t
9- 59.84 32.63 27.21 5.67 5.08 5.54 5.46 5.46 0.00 1 Philip BAKER 3z+3tq 3f 2a
10- 54.37 25.66 29.71 6.17 5.71 5.79 6.00 6.04 1.00 13 Goku ENDO 3z+2t 1a* 3f!<↓
11- 53.63 27.34 26.29 5.33 5.04 5.33 5.38 5.21 0.00 8 Antonio MONACO 3t+3tq 3f 2a
12- 49.26 22.34 26.92 5.54 5.21 5.42 5.54 5.21 0.00 11 Michael XIE 2a 1z*-nc 3f
13- 48.41 20.07 28.34 5.58 5.46 5.63 5.88 5.79 0.00 2 Jacob SANCHEZ 2a 1z*+2t 1f*
14- 47.59 24.09 24.50 4.79 4.83 5.04 4.96 4.88 1.00 15 Nhat-Viet NGUYEN 3z+2t 3f 2a ↓fw
15- 45.37 20.74 24.63 4.63 4.83 4.92 5.17 5.08 0.00 9 Allan FISHER 3zeq+2t 3f< 2a
16- 44.00 22.83 22.17 4.50 4.25 4.42 4.67 4.33 1.00 16 Lake LIAO 3z+3t 2a↓ 3fe


RESULTS JUNIOR MEN FREE SKATE

1- 135.98 69.64 66.34 6.50 6.33 6.88 6.71 6.75 0.00 13 Kai KOVAR 3a+2t 3lo 3f 3z+3t 3z 2a+eu+3s 2a
2- 127.06 64.06 63.00 6.71 5.92 6.08 6.50 6.29 0.00 12 Will ANNIS 4t-hd 3a-hd 3a-2hd+2t 3f-so 3z+2t 3z+eu+3s 2lo
3- 121.08 60.56 61.52 6.50 5.96 6.17 6.21 5.92 1.00 15 Maxim ZHARKOV 4t 3a 3z↓ 2lo 3z+3tq 3f 3t+2t
4- 113.26 50.52 63.74 6.46 6.25 6.29 6.58 6.29 1.00 11 Joseph KLEIN 1a↓ 3z+3t 3f 3s 3z 1a+eu+2s 3lo
5- 112.33 51.51 60.82 6.33 5.83 6.04 6.13 6.08 0.00 7 Robert YAMPOLSKY 1a 3a 3z-so-nc 3lo 3s 3z+eu+2f 3f!
6- 110.79 53.03 59.76 6.08 5.88 5.83 6.17 5.92 2.00 16 Taira SHINOHARA 2a+3t 3z+3t↓ 3f 3lo 3z↓ 3s 2aq+seq*
7- 108.69 49.69 60.00 6.21 5.79 6.00 6.08 5.92 1.00 14 Beck STROMMER 3z↓ 3f 3lo 2a 3z+2t 3s+2t 2a
8- 106.62 48.80 57.82 6.00 5.58 5.79 5.79 5.75 0.00 4 Jacob SANCHEZ 2a 1z 3f 3lo 3z+3t 3f+eu<<+2s 1a+2t
9- 100.44 44.58 55.86 5.67 5.42 5.71 5.67 5.46 0.00 8 Antonio MONACO 2a 3t+3t 3f+2t 1f 3lo 2a+2t 3s
10- 100.43 45.85 54.58 5.58 5.25 5.38 5.54 5.54 0.00 1 Michael XIE 2a 3z+3t 3lo+2t 3fe 1lo 1z+eu+3s 2a
11- 98.19 42.61 56.58 6.04 5.42 5.46 5.79 5.58 1.00 9 Goku ENDO 3z+3t<↓ 1a 3lo 1f! 3z+2t 3s+eu+2s 1t
12- 96.70 43.94 54.76 5.71 5.13 5.46 5.54 5.54 2.00 6 Jonathan HILDEBRANDT 2a 3z 3lo 3f+2t 2a 3z↓+rep 3f+eu+3sq↓
13- 91.30 39.88 52.42 5.58 4.96 5.08 5.42 5.17 1.00 10 Philip BAKER 2z+3t 2f!+2t 3lo↓ 2a+eu+3s< 3f!q 3z< 3t ↓spin
14- 90.55 46.27 45.28 4.67 4.38 4.63 4.63 4.33 1.00 5 Nhat-Viet NGUYEN 3z 3f+3t 3lo+2t 2f 2a+eu+3s↓ 3s+2t 2a
15- 87.58 45.98 43.60 4.63 4.13 4.33 4.38 4.33 2.00 3 Lake LIAO 3f 3lo 3z+3t 2a 3f+rep 3z+eu+3s 2a
16- 80.13 36.35 44.78 4.63 4.13 4.46 4.54 4.63 1.00 2 Allan FISHER 3zeq 3fq 2a+2lo 3s, 3lo+eu+2s 3lo< 2a+2t


FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR MEN

1 - Kai KOVAR 204.68 3 1
2 - Will ANNIS 202.87 1 2
3 - Maxim ZHARKOV 188.15 4 3
4 - Joseph KLEIN 181.97 2 4
5 - Robert YAMPOLSKY 173.78 8 5
6 - Taira SHINOHARA 172.64 6 6
7 - Beck STROMMER 173.13 5 7
8 - Jacob SANCHEZ 155.03 13 8
9 - Antonio MONACO* 154.07 11 9
10 - Michael XIE 149.69 12 10
11 - Goku ENDO 152.56 10 11
12 - Jonathan HILDEBRANDT* 158.35 7 12
13 - Philip BAKER 151.14 9 13
14 - Nhat-Viet NGUYEN 138.14 14 14
15 - Lake LIAO* 131.58 16 15
16 - Allan FISHER 125.50 15 16

* Top 3 Novice US Champion Series, competing as Juniors
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 US FS CHAMPIONSHIPS Jan 3-9 Nashville TN USA

Postby chuckiem » Wed Jan 05, 2022 10:33 pm

RESULTS JUNIOR WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM

1- 67.38 38.12 29.26 7.29 7.04 7.38 7.38 7.50 0.00 9 Claire SEO 3z+3tq 2a 3f
2- 62.53 35.65 26.88 6.42 6.42 6.88 6.88 7.00 0.00 14 Elyce LIN-GRACEY 3f 2a 3z+2t
3- 60.61 33.23 27.38 6.58 6.54 7.08 6.83 7.21 0.00 10 Josephine LEE 3f 2a 3t+3tq
4- 60.24 32.82 27.42 6.75 6.46 6.96 6.92 7.17 0.00 7 Ava ZIEGLER 3z!+3t< 3f 2a
5- 57.13 32.27 24.86 6.25 6.00 6.29 6.46 6.08 0.00 6 Mia KALIN 3z+3t 2a 3f
6- 55.57 31.81 23.76 5.83 5.63 6.00 6.13 6.13 0.00 4 Adele ZHENG 3z+2t 2a-df 3f
7- 53.61 31.25 22.36 5.83 5.54 5.50 5.63 5.46 0.00 2 Elsa CHENG 3z+3t 2a 3f<
8- 51.20 28.53 23.67 5.88 5.83 5.96 5.96 5.96 1.00 1 Katie SHEN 3t+3t 3f! 2a<↓
9- 50.72 27.76 22.96 5.88 5.54 5.83 5.71 5.75 0.00 17 Abigail ROSS 3z+2t 2a 3f<
10- 49.44 29.50 20.94 5.42 5.00 5.21 5.29 5.25 1.00 5 Katie KRAFCHIK 3z+3t 3f↓ 2a
11- 48.47 25.19 23.28 5.67 5.71 5.67 6.00 6.04 0.00 15 Sarah EVERHARDT 3f! 3z-so-nc 2a
12- 43.62 22.30 21.32 5.33 5.04 5.58 5.29 5.42 0.00 16 Rinako OYA 3z<+2t 2f 2a
13- 42.08 20.21 21.87 5.42 5.25 5.38 5.71 5.58 0.00 11 Hannah LOFTON 3ze<+2t 2a 2f
14- 41.18 21.48 19.70 5.00 4.79 4.88 5.04 4.92 0.00 13 Gwen BLOESCH 3t+2t 3f 1a*
15- 40.97 20.60 21.37 5.46 5.08 5.38 5.42 5.38 1.00 8 Hazel COLLIER 3z↓-nc 3f-to 2a-to
16- 40.80 23.63 20.17 5.25 5.04 4.67 5.17 5.08 3.00 3 Hannah HERRERA 3zq↓-nc 2a 3f↓
17- 40.45 22.41 20.04 5.17 4.79 4.92 5.13 5.04 2.00 12 Sonia BARAM 3f↓ 3lo+2t 2a<↓


RESULTS JUNIOR WOMEN FREE SKATE

1- 119.57 53.94 65.63 6.75 6.33 7.00 6.71 6.92 0.00 10 Katie SHEN 3f 3z+2t 2a+3t 3z 3lo 3t+2t+2lo 3s
2- 118.15 62.49 55.66 7.17 6.58 7.04 6.92 7.08 0.00 13 Claire SEO 3z+3tq 3f 2a 3s 2a+eu+3f! 3lo 3z+2t
3- 115.26 60.24 55.02 7.00 6.58 6.96 6.88 6.96 0.00 14 Ava ZIEGLER 2a+eu+3s 3lo 3z!+2t 3f+2t 3f 3z 2a
4- 111.47 57.84 54.63 6.92 6.58 6.88 6.88 6.88 1.00 15 Josephine LEE 3t+3t 3lo 2a+eu+3s 2a 3z<↓ 3f+2t 3f<
5- 106.52 60.31 46.21 6.04 5.42 5.96 5.71 5.75 0.00 2 Hannah HERRERA 3z+3t 3f+2t 3f+eu+3sq 3z 3lo 2a 2a
6- 104.43 54.14 51.29 6.46 6.13 6.42 6.58 6.46 1.00 17 Elyce LIN-GRACEY 3z 3f+2t 3t+eu+2f 2a 3z<↓+rep 3f 3lo+2t
7- 98.45 50.83 47.62 6.42 5.67 5.96 5.96 5.75 0.00 16 Mia KALIN 4t<+2t 4t<< 3z 2a 3z+3t 3f<+eu+2s* 2a
8- 98.19 49.86 48.33 6.04 5.83 5.88 6.29 6.17 0.00 12 Adele ZHENG 2aq 3z!+2t 3loq 3f 3z+eu+2s 3lo+2t 3s<
9- 94.01 54.00 42.01 5.67 5.13 5.04 5.38 5.04 2.00 7 Elsa CHENG 3z+3t< 2a+3t<↓ 3lo 3f<↓ 3z+2t+2lo 3s 2a
10- 88.32 44.17 44.15 5.67 5.21 5.58 5.67 5.46 0.00 8 Sarah EVERHARDT 3f! 3z< 3lo 1z 3s 2a+2lo 3t+2t+2lo
11- 87.62 48.68 40.94 5.50 4.92 4.88 5.29 5.00 2.00 6 Abigail ROSS 3z+2lo 3z+eu+2f 3t+2t 2a 3f<↓ 3s↓ 2a<
12- 86.91 45.11 42.80 5.54 5.08 5.46 5.29 5.38 1.00 3 Gwen BLOESCH 2a 3ze 3t+2t 3<+eu+2s 3f+2t 3f 3t time
13- 83.51 43.37 41.14 5.33 4.71 5.25 5.13 5.29 1.00 5 Sonia BARAM 3f↓ 3s+eu+3s 3lo 2a 3lo+1t 2a+2t 2z
14- 76.66 37.84 40.82 5.21 4.88 4.79 5.38 5.25 2.00 4 Hannah LOFTON 3f+2t 3lo<↓ 3zeq 3fq 3ze↓+rep 3s+eu+1f 2a<+1t
15- 75.16 37.74 37.42 5.17 4.42 4.67 4.71 4.42 0.00 1 Hazel COLLIER 3z+3tq 3f< 2a 3t+2t+1lo 2a 1z 2s
16- 73.93 34.46 41.47 5.25 5.04 5.00 5.38 5.25 2.00 9 Rinako OYA 3z<< 3s<<-so-nc 3t↓ 2s 3t+eu+2s 2a 2a+2t time
17- 71.76 35.08 37.68 5.00 4.63 4.42 4.79 4.71 1.00 11 Katie KRAFCHIK 1lo 3f<<↓ 3s+3t 2a 3lo+2t 2a+eu+3s* 2z


FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR WOMEN

1 - Claire SEO 185.57 1 2
2 - Ava ZIEGLER 175.50 4 3
3 - Josephine LEE 172.08 3 4
4 - Katie SHEN* 170.77 7 1
5 - Elyce LIN-GRACEY* 166.96 2 6
6 - Adele ZHENG 153.76 5 8
7 - Elsa CHENG 147.62 6 9
8 - Hannah HERRERA 147.32 16 5
9 - Mia KALIN 145.58 11 7
10 - Abigail ROSS 138.34 8 11
11 - Sarah EVERHARDT 136.79 10 10
12 - Gwen BLOESCH 128.09 14 12
13 - Sonia BARAM*& 123.96 17 13
14 - Katie KRAFCHIK 121.20 9 17
15 - Hannah LOFTON 118.74 13 14
16 - Rinako OYA 117.55 12 16
17 - Hazel COLLIER 116.13 15 15

* top 3 Novices in US Champ series skating as Jrs
& won Junior Pairs Championship w
Daniel Tioumentsev
Last edited by chuckiem on Thu Jan 06, 2022 8:51 pm, edited 2 times in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 US FS CHAMPIONSHIPS Jan 3-9 Nashville TN USA

Postby chuckiem » Wed Jan 05, 2022 10:40 pm

RESULTS JUNIOR RHYTHM DANCE

1- 64.99 37.21 27.78 6.86 6.82 6.96 7.00 7.07 0.00 3 LING / WEIN 7y 4/4 Mi3 Ro4
2- 64.31 37.11 27.20 6.61 6.64 6.86 6.96 6.93 0.00 8 NESET / MARKELOV 7y 4/4 Mi3 Ro4
3- 55.36 31.67 23.69 5.86 5.79 6.00 5.96 6.00 0.00 9 PHAM / ROGERS 6y 3/4 Mi2 Ro3
4- 54.97 30.66 24.31 5.96 6.00 6.07 6.18 6.18 0.00 5 CARHART / HOROVYI 4y 4/4 Mi1 Ro4
5- 54.94 29.51 25.43 6.18 6.11 6.50 6.43 6.57 0.00 10 PEAL / PEAL 1y 4/4 Di2 Ro2
6- 50.85 28.90 21.95 5.46 5.36 5.50 5.57 5.54 0.00 11 HAUER / STARR 3y 3/4 Mi2 Sta3
7- 49.57 29.49 20.08 4.89 4.71 5.14 5.11 5.25 0.00 2 BLAND / SPERRY 4y 4/3 Mi2 Ro4
8- 47.90 26.81 21.09 5.36 5.18 5.21 5.50 5.11 0.00 4 MULLEN / MULLEN 3y 3/4 Mi2 Ro4
9- 44.27 25.43 18.84 4.75 4.57 4.71 4.68 4.71 0.00 12 MALCOLM / LAFORNARA 4y 3/4 Mi2 Sl4
10- 43.74 23.88 19.86 4.96 4.75 5.07 5.04 5.00 0.00 7 GANS / WANG 2y 2/4 Mi1 Ro3
11- 39.44 22.58 16.86 4.29 4.07 4.18 4.43 4.11 0.00 1 DIETRICH / PYLYPENKO 2y 4/3 Mi1 Ro3
12- 38.39 20.07 18.32 4.54 4.50 4.61 4.68 4.57 0.00 6 FREEMAN / BENNETT 0y 1/3 Mi1 Sl4



RESULTS JUNIOR FREE DANCE

1- 91.53 50.44 41.09 6.71 6.64 7.00 6.89 7.00 0.00 9 NESET / MARKELOV
2- 88.59 47.49 41.10 6.82 6.75 6.82 6.93 6.93 0.00 10 LING / WEIN
3- 85.73 46.91 38.82 6.43 6.21 6.57 6.46 6.68 0.00 8 PEAL / PEAL
4- 84.72 45.63 39.09 6.39 6.39 6.61 6.54 6.64 0.00 11 PHAM / ROGERS
5- 81.23 43.74 37.49 6.14 6.14 6.21 6.36 6.39 0.00 12 CARHART / HOROVYI
6- 79.45 44.39 35.06 6.00 5.61 5.82 5.93 5.86 0.00 7 MULLEN / MULLEN
7- 78.07 44.74 34.33 5.68 5.57 5.75 5.75 5.86 1.00 5 HAUER / STARR ext lift
8- 74.06 41.63 32.43 5.36 5.21 5.50 5.50 5.46 0.00 6 BLAND / SPERRY
9- 63.91 37.28 27.63 4.61 4.46 4.57 4.68 4.71 1.00 2 MALCOLM / LAFORNARA ↓RoLi
10- 61.30 34.17 28.13 4.57 4.46 4.71 4.89 4.82 1.00 3 FREEMAN / BENNETT ext lift
11- 57.18 31.34 26.84 4.54 4.39 4.36 4.64 4.43 1.00 1 GANS / WANG ↓DiSt
12- 56.49 31.77 24.72 4.11 3.96 4.11 4.32 4.11 0.00 4 DIETRICH / PYLYPENKO


FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV 155.84 2 1
2 - Angela LING / Caleb WEIN 153.58 1 2
3 - Elliana / Ethan PEAL 140.67 5 3
4 - Vanessa PHAM / Jonathan ROGERS 140.08 3 4
5 - Helena CARHART / Volodymyr HOROVYI 136.20 4 5
6 - Jenna HAUER / Benjamin STARR 128.92 6 7
7 - Caroline / Brendan MULLEN 127.35 8 6
8 - Kristina BLAND / Matthew SPERRY 123.63 7 8
9 - Romy MALCOLM / Noah LAFORNARA 108.18 9 9
10 - Madeleine GANS / Jim WANG 100.94 10 11
11 - Madeline FREEMAN / Christian BENNETT 99.69 12 10
12 - Olivia DIETRICH / Eduard PYLYPENKO 95.93 11 12
Last edited by chuckiem on Thu Jan 06, 2022 5:01 am, edited 1 time in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 US FS CHAMPIONSHIPS Jan 3-9 Nashville TN USA

Postby chuckiem » Wed Jan 05, 2022 11:24 pm

RESULTS JUNIOR PAIRS

1- 62.26 35.49 26.77 6.71 6.42 6.83 6.79 6.71 0.00 8 BARAM / TIOUMENTSEV
2- 54.89 30.84 24.05 6.13 5.83 6.08 6.08 5.96 0.00 9 MARTINS /BEDARD
3- 48.70 26.43 22.27 5.38 5.50 5.75 5.75 5.46 0.00 1 SMITH / DENG
4- 46.16 25.04 21.12 5.42 5.13 5.21 5.42 5.21 0.00 2 KAM / MEYH
5- 45.70 23.79 21.91 5.42 5.08 5.71 5.50 5.67 0.00 4 RIVERS / CHAPMAN
6- 45.30 23.08 22.22 5.75 5.29 5.54 5.63 5.58 0.00 10 FLEMING / FINSTER
7- 44.82 25.29 22.53 5.79 5.46 5.54 5.75 5.63 3.00 7 WESSENBERG / EISENACH ↓↓2a, time
8- 44.14 23.31 20.83 5.17 5.04 5.21 5.33 5.29 0.00 11 DEARDORFF / PAGANO 2a<
9- 37.68 21.68 18.00 4.67 4.46 4.33 4.61 4.33 2.00 12 WONG / WIERENS sbs 2f↓, 3sTh↓
10- 37.09 19.25 17.84 4.42 4.33 4.38 4.71 4.46 0.00 3 MURRAY / GILLETTE
11- 33.61 17.19 16.42 4.17 3.92 4.04 4.17 4.21 0.00 6 ROMERO / OGREN
12- 33.43 15.26 19.17 4.58 4.67 4.67 4.96 5.08 1.00 5 BARRETT / DAVIS ↓BoDs


RESULTS JUNIOR PAIRS FREE SKATE

1- 109.10 54.59 54.51 6.96 6.50 6.96 6.92 6.79 0.00 12 BARAM / TIOUMENTSEV
2- 89.82 41.36 48.46 6.17 5.83 6.00 6.29 6.00 0.00 11 MARTINS /BEDARD
3- 85.05 38.65 46.40 5.58 5.58 5.92 5.92 6.00 0.00 7 RIVERS / CHAPMAN
4- 84.27 41.81 43.46 5.67 5.04 5.50 5.54 5.42 1.00 5 WESSENBERG / EISENACH ↓sbs 2s
5- 80.13 37.30 42.83 5.67 5.17 5.38 5.38 5.17 0.00 6 FLEMING / FINSTER
6- 74.41 36.72 40.69 5.67 5.42 5.17 5.63 5.42 3.00 9 SMITH / DENG ↓sbs 2aq, ↓3sTh, ↓2loTh
7- 73.17 33.10 41.07 5.38 5.04 5.00 5.29 4.96 1.00 8 DEARDORFF / PAGANO ↓sbs 3s<<+combo
8- 72.93 33.69 39.24 4.96 4.67 4.88 5.13 4.88 0.00 1 BARRETT / DAVIS
9- 71.92 34.31 37.61 4.71 4.42 4.79 4.92 4.67 0.00 4 ROMERO / OGREN
12- 66.60 32.80 35.80 4.50 4.33 4.33 4.71 4.50 2.00 2 WONG / WIERENS ↓sbs 2f, ↓3sTh
11- 63.09 31.21 33.88 4.25 4.08 4.13 4.50 4.21 2.00 3 MURRAY / GILLETTE ↓pair sp, ↓choreo seq
WD KAM / MEYH


FINAL STANDINGS JUNIOR PAIRS

1 - Sonia BARAM / Daniel TIOUMENTSEV 171.36 1 1
2 - Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD 144.71 2 2
3 - Catherine RIVERS / Timmy CHAPMAN 130.75 5 3
4 - Megan WESSENBERG / Blake EISENACH 129.09 7 4
5 - Cayla SMITH / Andy DENG 126.11 3 6
6 - Cate FLEMING / Chase FINSTER 125.43 6 5
7 - Winter DEARDORFF / Jake PAGANO 117.31 8 7
8 - Brooke BARRETT / Levon DAVIS 106.36 12 8
9 - Mandy ROMERO / Kristofer OGREN 105.53 11 9
10 - Sylvia WONG / Skylar WIERENS 104.28 9 10
11 - Lilianna MURRAY / Jordan GILLETTE 100.18 10 11
R Ellie KAM / Ian MEYH 4
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 US FS CHAMPIONSHIPS Jan 3-9 Nashville TN USA

Postby chuckiem » Thu Jan 06, 2022 9:12 pm

START ORDER SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu Jan 6 3:45 pm CST

1 Sydney COOKE / Keyton BEARINGER
2 Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ
3 Kate FINSTER / Matej SILECKY
4 Emily CHAN / Spencer HOWE

5 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON
6 Katie McBEATH / Nate BARTHOLOMAY
7 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV
8 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC
WD: Alexa KNIERIM / Brandon FRAZIER

RESULTS SENIOR PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM

1- 79.39 44.54 34.85 8.64 8.39 8.93 8.75 8.86 0.00 8 CAIN-GRIBBLE / LEDUC
2- 77.48 43.25 34.23 8.46 8.29 8.82 8.54 8.68 0.00 5 CALALANG / JOHNSON
4- 68.11 37.06 31.05 7.86 7.50 7.89 7.89 7.68 0.00 7 LU / MITROFANOV
5- 61.94 33.28 29.66 7.32 7.18 7.54 7.46 7.57 1.00 4 CHAN / HOWE ↓sbs 3t<<
6- 54.68 30.94 23.74 5.96 5.71 6.00 6.04 5.96 0.00 3 FINSTER / SILECKY
3- 50.11 25.59 26.52 6.82 6.54 6.43 6.86 6.50 2.00 6 McBEATH / BARTHOLOMAY ↓sbs 3t<< ↓3loTh
7- 49.80 28.52 23.28 5.89 5.57 5.64 6.04 5.96 2.00 2 PLAZAS / FERNANDEZ ↓↓1loTh
8- 44.28 24.36 20.92 5.36 5.00 5.32 5.39 5.07 1.00 1 COOKE / BEARINGER ↓sbs 2a
WD KNIERIM / FRAZIER


SENIOR PAIRS FREE SKATE Sat Jan 8 Early group 11:45 am CST, Later Groups 5:44 pm CST

START ORDER

1 Katie McBEATH / Nate BARTHOLOMAY
2 Kate FINSTER / Matej SILECKY
3 Sydney COOKE / Keyton BEARINGER

4 Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ
5 Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV
6 Emily CHAN / Spencer HOWE

7 Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC
8 Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON

RESULTS SENIOR PAIRS FREE SKATE

1- 145.84 73.26 72.58 8.93 8.82 9.18 9.11 9.32 0.00 7 CAIN-GRIBBLE / LEDUC
2- 132.39 64.16 68.23 8.50 8.36 8.43 8.71 8.64 0.00 8 CALALANG / JOHNSON
3- 123.43 63.93 61.50 7.86 7.50 7.46 7.93 7.68 2.00 5 LU / MITROFANOV ↓sbs 3t ↓3loTh
4- 116.99 63.47 54.52 6.82 6.46 7.00 6.93 6.86 1.00 1 McBEATH / BARTHOLOMAY ↓sbs 3t
5- 115.31 55.78 60.53 7.54 7.43 7.54 7.71 7.61 1.00 6 CHAN / HOWE ↓sbs 3t<<
6- 98.57 49.15 49.42 6.25 6.07 6.18 6.14 6.25 0.00 4 PLAZAS / FERNANDEZ
7- 92.03 45.68 46.35 5.96 5.71 5.82 5.86 5.61 0.00 3 COOKE / BEARINGER
8- 89.46 44.44 45.02 5.89 5.21 5.71 5.79 5.54 0.00 2 FINSTER / SILECKY


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR PAIRS

1 - Ashley CAIN-GRIBBLE / Timothy LEDUC 225.23 1 1
2 - Jessica CALALANG / Brian JOHNSON 209.87 2 2
3 - Audrey LU / Misha MITROFANOV 191.54 3 3
4 - Emily CHAN / Spencer HOWE 177.33 4 5
5 - Katie McBEATH / Nate BARTHOLOMAY 167.09 6 4
7 - Valentina PLAZAS / Maximiliano FERNANDEZ 148.37 7 6
6 - Kate FINSTER / Matej SILECKY 144.14 5 8
8 - Sydney COOKE / Keyton BEARINGER 136.11 8 7
Last edited by chuckiem on Sun Jan 09, 2022 1:45 am, edited 5 times in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 US FS CHAMPIONSHIPS Jan 3-9 Nashville TN USA

Postby chuckiem » Thu Jan 06, 2022 9:15 pm

START ORDER SENIOR WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu Jan 6 7:30 pm CST

1 Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN
2 Rena IKENISHI
3 Jill HEINER
4 Hanna HARRELL
5 Sierra VENETTA

6 Isabeau LEVITO
7 Kate WANG
8 Gracie GOLD
9 Starr ANDREWS
10 Amber GLENN

11 Gabriella IZZO
12 Mariah BELL
13 Karen CHEN
14 Audrey SHIN
15 Alysa LIU
16 Lindsay THORNGREN

RESULTS SENIOR WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM

1- 75.55 41.14 34.41 8.57 8.29 8.86 8.57 8.71 0.00 12 Mariah BELL 3f+3t 2a 3z
2- 74.55 39.41 35.14 8.75 8.54 8.93 8.79 8.53 0.00 13 Karen CHEN 3z+3tq 2a 3lo
3- 71.42 39.71 32.71 8.43 8.04 8.14 8.18 8.11 1.00 15 Alysa LIU 3a<↓ 3f 3z+3t
4- 71.00 38.86 32.14 7.68 7.89 8.14 8.11 8.36 0.00 6 Isabeau LEVITO 2a 3f 3z+3lo<
5- 70.22 39.28 30.94 7.82 7.43 7.89 7.82 7.71 0.00 16 Lindsay THORNGREN 3f! 2a 3z+3t
6- 67.61 36.40 31.21 8.00 7.32 8.07 7.79 7.82 0.00 8 Gracie GOLD 3z+3tq 2a 3lo
7- 67.51 36.00 31.51 7.93 7.61 8.04 7.89 7.93 0.00 11 Gabriella IZZO 2a 3f+2t 3z
8- 64.27 35.87 28.40 7.21 6.79 7.25 7.11 7.14 0.00 7 Kate WANG 2a 3z+3t 3f
9- 61.77 31.00 30.77 7.64 7.50 7.68 7.82 7.82 0.00 14 Audrey SHIN 3zq-so-nc 2a 3lo
10- 60.30 34.37 25.93 6.64 6.18 6.68 6.43 6.50 0.00 3 Jill HEINER 3f 3z+2t 2a
11- 59.43 29.23 30.20 7.54 7.54 7.46 7.57 7.64 0.00 9 Starr ANDREWS 3t 2a 3lo+2t
12- 56.99 30.67 27.32 6.79 6.68 6.57 7.00 7.11 1.00 4 Hanna HARRELL 3zq↓ 3f+2t 2a
13- 55.32 30.53 24.79 6.39 5.93 6.32 6.18 6.18 0.00 2 Rena IKENISHI 3s+3t< 3f 2a
14- 54.80 24.82 29.98 7.82 7.29 7.21 7.54 7.61 0.00 10 Amber GLENN 2a 3f+3t<< 2lo*
15- 53.88 28.66 26.22 6.39 6.43 6.57 6.68 6.71 1.00 5 Sierra VENETTA 2z+3t↓ 3lo 2a
16- 48.45 24.76 23.69 5.93 5.61 6.11 6.00 5.96 0.00 1 Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN 3s 3t+2t 1a*


START ORDER SENIOR WOMEN FREE SKATE Fri Jan 7 6:20 pm CST

1 Amber GLENN
2 Rena IKENISHI
3 Sierra VENETTA
4 Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN
5 Starr ANDREWS

6 Jill HEINER
7 Hanna HARRELL
8 Audrey SHIN
9 Kate WANG
10 Gabriella IZZO

-----------ZAMBONI------------

11 Isabeau LEVITO
12 Gracie GOLD
13 Lindsay THORNGREN
14 Mariah BELL
15 Alysa LIU
16 Karen CHEN

RESULTS SENIOR LADIES FREE SKATE

1- 140.70 70.71 69.99 8.57 8.46 8.93 8.82 8.96 0.00 13 Mariah BELL 3f+2t 3lo 3s 2a 3f+2t+2lo 3z^2a 3z
2- 139.75 74.21 65.54 7.96 8.11 8.39 8.18 8.32 0.00 10 Isabeau LEVITO 2a 3z 3lo 2a 3f+3t 3z+eu+3s< 3f+2t
3- 139.30 70.28 69.02 8.54 8.46 8.64 8.71 8.79 0.00 14 Karen CHEN 2a+3t< 3f 3s 3lo 3z+2t+2lo 3zq 3loq+2tq
4- 120.60 59.34 62.26 7.89 7.57 7.82 7.82 7.82 1.00 9 Gabriella IZZO 2a+3tq 3f+2t 3z+2t 3lo 3f↓ 1z 2a
5- 118.81 58.19 60.62 7.46 7.46 7.54 7.64 7.79 0.00 7 Audrey SHIN 3z+3t< 2a+3t< 3s< 2a 3z< 3f+2t+2lo 3lo<<
6- 118.67 62.42 57.25 7.36 6.89 7.14 7.18 7.21 1.00 6 Hanna HARRELL 3z+2t 3lo 3fq↓ 2a+eu+2s 3f+2t 3z 2a
7- 116.16 59.43 59.73 7.75 7.29 7.43 7.43 7.43 3.00 12 Lindsay THORNGREN 3a<<↓ 3z 2a 2a 3f!+3t 3z+eu+3s< 3f!<↓ time
8- 113.93 59.58 54.35 7.18 6.64 6.79 6.75 6.61 0.00 8 Kate WANG 2a 3z 3f+2t 2a 3s+2t 3z+2t* 3f
9- 113.61 54.75 58.86 7.36 7.18 7.46 7.32 7.46 0.00 4 Starr ANDREWS 2a 3t+3t 3f< 2a 3lo+eu+2s 3lo<+2t 1s
10- 111.24 58.22 53.02 6.86 6.07 6.89 6.57 6.75 0.00 5 Jill HEINER 2a 3z+2t 3sq 3f+eu+2s 2a+1t 3f 3z
11- 110.36 57.77 52.59 6.50 6.36 6.61 6.68 6.71 0.00 2 Sierra VENETTA 3lo+eu+2s 1a 3f 2f+2t 3z 3z+2t 3t
12- 104.31 47.23 57.08 7.50 6.79 7.14 7.18 7.07 0.00 11 Gracie GOLD 3z 3lo 2a 2a+2t 2z 3f! 2s
14- 103.37 53.55 49.82 6.39 6.07 6.25 6.25 6.18 0.00 1 Rena IKENISHI 3f 2a+3t 3z! 3lo 3f+rep 3s 2a+2t
12- 94.94 49.38 45.56 5.82 5.36 5.86 5.68 5.75 0.00 3 Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN 3lo<-hd 3t 2s+2t 3s 2aq+2lo 3t+2t+2lo 2a
WD Alyssa LIU
WD Amber GLENN


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR LADIES

1 - Mariah BELL 216.25 1 1
2 - Karen CHEN 213.85 2 3
3 - Isabeau LEVITO 210.75 4 2
4 - Gabriella IZZO 188.11 7 4
5 - Lindsay THORNGREN 187.38 5 7
6 - Audrey SHIN 180.58 9 5
7 - Kate WANG 178.20 8 8
8 - Hanna HARRELL 175.66 12 6
9 - Starr ANDREWS 172.84 11 9
10 - Gracie GOLD 171.92 6 12
11 - Jill HEINER 171.54 10 10
12 - Sierra VENETTA 164.24 15 11
13 - Rena IKENISHI 158.69 13 13
14 - Wren WARNE-JACOBSEN 143.39 16 14
R Alysa LIU 71.42 3
R Amber GLENN 54.80 14
Last edited by chuckiem on Sat Jan 08, 2022 4:28 am, edited 2 times in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 US FS CHAMPIONSHIPS Jan 3-9 Nashville TN USA

Postby chuckiem » Fri Jan 07, 2022 3:58 am

START ORDER SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE Fri Jan 7 2pm CST

1 Cayla COTTRELL / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
2 Cara MURPHY / Joshua LEVITT
3 Raffaella KONCIUS / Alexey SHCHEPETOV
4 Avonley NGUYEN / Grigory SMIRNOV
5 Livvy SHILLING / Ryan O'DONNELL

6 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
7 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE
8 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
9 Eva PATE / Logan BYE
10 Madison HUBBELL / Zach DONOHUE

-----------------ZAMBONI--------------------

11 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOREK
12 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS
13 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
14 Lorraine McNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV
15 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES

RESULTS RHYTHM DANCE

1- 91.94 53.01 38.93 9.54 9.61 9.82 9.82 9.86 0.00 15 CHOCK / BATES 4KP PSt 4/4 CuLi4 Tw 4/4 MiSt4
2- 89.39 50.88 38.51 9.54 9.54 8.64 9.68 9.75 0.00 10 HUBBELL / DONOHUE 4KP PSt 3/4 StaLi4 Tw3/4 MiSt4
3- 80.85 46.66 34.19 8.46 8.39 8.57 8.68 8.64 0.00 12 GREEN / PARSONS 1KP PSt 3/3 CuLi4 Tw3/4 MiSt4
4- 79.39 44.44 34.95 8.61 8.57 8.75 8.82 8.93 0.00 8 HAWAYEK / BAKER 4KP PSt 4/4 CuLi4 Tw2/4 MiSt3
5- 77.90 45.26 32.64 8.11 8.04 8.25 8.11 8.29 0.00 13 CARREIRA / PONOMARENKO 4KP PSt 2/3 RoLi4 Tw4/4 DiSt3
6- 76.70 45.81 30.89 7.10 7.61 7.75 7.79 7.75 0.00 7 BRATTI / SOMERVILLE 4KP PSt 3/4 RoLi4 Tw4/4 MiSt3
7- 75.28 44.44 30.84 7.61 7.57 7.75 7.79 7.82 0.00 6 WOLFKOSTIN / CHEN 4KP PSt3/3 RoLi4 Tw4/4 MiSt3
8- 73.06 44.22 29.84 7.32 7.32 7.50 7.54 7.61 1.00 9 PATE / BYE 4KP PSt3/3 CuLi4 Tw4/4 MiSt3 ↓
9- 73.04 42.99 30.05 7.46 7.39 7.64 7.46 7.61 0.00 14 McNAMARA / SPIRIDINOV 3KP PSt3/3 RoLi4 Tw4/4 MiSt3
10- 70.07 40.95 29.12 7.21 7.11 7.39 7.32 7.36 0.00 11 CESANEK / YEHOROV 3KP PSt3/3 RoLi4 Tw4/4 MiSt2
11- 52.63 31.37 21.26 5.43 5.14 5.36 5.36 5.29 0.00 5 KONCIUS / SHCHEPTOV 1KP PSt2/2 RoLi4 Tw2/3 MiSt2
12- 50.90 29.21 21.69 5.21 5.29 5.50 5.54 5.57 0.00 3 SHILLING / O'DONNELL 3KP PSt2/1 RoLi4 Tw4/2 MiSt1
13- 49.82 30.60 19.22 4.96 4.68 4.79 4.89 4.71 0.00 1 COTTRELL / PALKHOUSKI 2KP PSt2/2 SlLi4 Tw4/4 MiSt1
14- 40.49 23.83 16.66 4.07 3.96 4.14 4.29 4.36 0.00 2 MURPHY / LEVITT 1KP PSt3/2 RoLi4 Tw2/B MiSt1


SENIOR FREE DANCE Sat Jan 8 Group 1 12:43 pm CST / Group 2-3 7:23 pm CST

START ORDER

1 Livvy SHILLING / Ryan O'DONNELL
2 Cara MURPHY / Joshua LEVITT
3 Cayla COTTRELL / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI
4 Raffaella KONCIUS / Alexey SHCHEPETOV

------------------------------------------------------------
5 Lorraine McNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV
6 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE
7 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN
8 Eva PATE / Logan BYE
9 Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOREK

---------------------ZAMBONI-----------------------------

10 Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER
11 Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO
12 Madison HUBBELL / Zach DONOHUE
13 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS
14 Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES


RESULTS SENIOR FREE DANCE

1- 136.20 77.37 58.83 9.75 9.64 9.96 9.82 9.86 0.00 11 HUBBELL / DONOHUE
2- 135.43 76.83 58.60 9.54 9.61 9.79 9.96 9.93 0.00 13 CHOCK / BATES
3- 126.29 71.73 54.56 8.93 8.93 9.21 9.18 9.21 0.00 9 HAWAYEK / BAKER
4- 122.42 69.64 52.78 8.61 8.68 8.79 9.04 8.86 0.00 12 GREEN / PARSONS
5- 111.99 64.66 47.33 7.71 7.71 7.96 8.07 8.00 0.00 6 WOLFKOSTIN / CHEN
6- 111.28 64.15 47.13 7.89 7.71 7.82 7.86 8.00 0.00 5 BRATTI / SOMERVILLE
7- 107.92 60.51 48.41 8.14 7.96 8.07 8.11 8.07 1.00 10 CARREIRA / PONOMARENKO ext lift
8- 107.66 62.28 45.38 7.39 7.39 7.64 7.75 7.64 0.00 7 PATE / BYE
9- 106.31 60.80 45.51 7.50 7.39 7.64 7.68 7.71 0.00 4 McNAMARA / SPIRIDINOV
10- 102.04 58.30 43.74 7.21 7.11 7.36 7.32 7.46 0.00 8 CESANEK / YEHOROV
11- 68.88 40.64 28.24 4.79 4.61 4.68 4.89 4.64 0.00 3 COTTRELL / PALKHOUSKI
12- 65.52 38.86 26.66 4.36 4.14 4.54 4.61 4.57 0.00 2 MURPHY / LEVITT
13- 64.53 36.05 30.48 4.86 4.93 5.11 5.32 5.18 2.00 1 SHILLING / O'DONNELL ↓↓SlL3+RoLi2
WD KONCIUS / SHCHEPTOV


FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR ICE DANCE

1 - Madison CHOCK / Evan BATES 227.37 1 2
2 - Madison HUBBELL / Zach DONOHUE 225.59 2 1
3 - Kaitlin HAWAYEK / Jean-Luc BAKER 205.68 4 3
4 - Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS 203.27 3 4
5 - Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE 187.98 6 6
6 - Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN 187.27 7 5
7 - Christina CARREIRA / Anthony PONOMARENKO 185.82 5 7
8 - Eva PATE / Logan BYE 180.72 8 8
9 - Lorraine McNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV 179.35 9 9
10 - Molly CESANEK / Yehor YEHOREK 172.11 10 10
11 - Cayla COTTRELL / Uladzislau PALKHOUSKI 118.80 13 11
12 - Livvy SHILLING / Ryan O'DONNELL 115.43 12 13
13 - Cara MURPHY / Joshua LEVITT 106.01 14 12
R Raffaella KONCIUS / Alexey SHCHEPETOV 52.63 11 -
Last edited by chuckiem on Sun Jan 09, 2022 3:38 am, edited 1 time in total.
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm

Re: 2022 US FS CHAMPIONSHIPS Jan 3-9 Nashville TN USA

Postby chuckiem » Sat Jan 08, 2022 12:26 am

START ORDER SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM Sat Jan 8 2 pm CST

1 William HUBBART
2 Mitchell FRIESS
3 Paul YEUNG
4 Sebastian PAYANNET
5 Liam KAPEIKIS

6 Dinh TRAN
7 Ilia MALININ
8 Jason BROWN
9 Camden PULKINEN
10 Artur DMITRIEV Jr

-----------ZAMBONI----------

11 Jimmy MA
12 Yaroslav PANIOT
13 Nathan CHEN
14 Ryan DUNK
15 Vincent ZHOU

Withdrawn: Tomoki HIWATASHI, Eric SJOBERG, William HUBBART

RESULTS SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM

1- 115.39 66.93 48.46 9.71 9.46 9.82 9.68 9.79 0.00 12 Nathan CHEN 4f 3a 4z+3t
2- 112.78 64.82 47.96 9.57 9.32 9.75 9.57 9.75 0.00 14 Vincent ZHOU 4z+3t 4sq 3a
3- 103.46 62.06 41.40 8.32 7.79 8.71 8.29 8.29 0.00 6 Ilia MALININ 4z 4t+3t 3a
4- 100.84 51.69 49.15 9.61 9.68 9.93 9.93 10.00 0.00 7 Jason BROWN 3f 3a 3z+3t
5- 91.62 52.13 39.49 8.21 7.46 8.11 7.82 7.89 0.00 10 Jimmy MA 4t+3t 3z 3a
6- 90.16 48.85 41.31 8.43 7.82 8.46 8.21 8.39 0.00 8 Camden PULKINEN 4t 3a 3z+3t
7- 88.68 49.28 39.40 8.04 7.29 8.25 7.68 8.14 0.00 11 Yaroslav PANIOT 4t+3t 3a 3z
8- 73.77 39.23 34.54 7.04 6.61 7.00 6.93 6.96 0.00 4 Liam KAPEIKIS 3a 3z+3t 3f
9- 71.18 35.15 36.03 7.21 6.89 7.29 7.32 7.32 0.00 5 Dinh TRAN 3a< 3z+2t 3f
10- 66.07 32.92 33.15 6.54 6.43 6.71 6.68 6.79 0.00 1 Mitchell FRIESS 2a 3z+3t 3lo
11- 65.66 33.59 33.07 6.61 6.36 6.46 6.75 6.89 1.00 13 Ryan DUNK 3z 3a<↓ 3lo+3lo
12- 62.46 29.89 32.57 6.86 6.00 6.54 6.43 6.68 0.00 9 Artur DMITRIEV Jr 4lo<< 3z+3f<< 3a
13- 60.01 28.92 31.09 6.11 6.04 6.29 6.36 6.29 0.00 2 Paul YEUNG 2a 3z+2t 3fe
14- 48.52 18.02 30.50 6.07 6.14 5.68 6.32 6.29 0.00 3 Sebastian PAYANNET 2a 2z!* 2f+2t*


RESULTS SENIOR MEN FREE SKATE

1- 211.16 123.56 89.60 9.29 9.21 8.89 9.21 8.93 2.00 14 Nathan CHEN 4f+3t 4f↓ 4s 4z 4t+eu+3f 3a 3z+3t ↓steps
2- 199.02 115.44 83.58 8.61 8.11 8.71 8.11 8.25 0.00 13 Ilia MALININ 4z 4t 3a 4s 4t+eu+3s 3z+2lo 3z+3t
3- 187.94 93.88 95.06 9.64 9.57 9.54 9.71 9.57 1.00 10 Jason BROWN 4sq↓ 3a+2t 3a 3lo 3f+3t 3z+eu+3s 3f
4- 177.38 89.54 88.84 9.00 8.75 8.64 9.14 8.89 1.00 12 Vincent ZHOU 4z-so 4f 4s 4tq 4z-so+rep 3a+eu+3s 3aq↓
5- 170.25 87.89 82.36 8.36 7.82 8.46 8.18 8.36 0.00 9 Camden PULKINEN 4t+3t 4t 3a+eu+2s 2lo 3a+2t 3f 3z
6- 147.54 71.40 76.14 7.68 7.21 7.79 7.68 7.71 0.00 8 Liam KAPEIKIS 3a+eu+3s 3lo 2a 3f-to+3t 3z+2t 3f 2a
7- 144.58 72.44 72.14 7.25 6.82 7.36 7.32 7.32 0.00 6 Dinh TRAN 3a+2t 3a 3z+3t 3lo 3z 3f 3s+eu+2f
8- 135.36 63.16 74.20 7.82 7.00 7.32 7.46 7.50 2.00 11 Jimmy MA 4t 4t↓+rep 3lo 3a+2t 3a↓ 3z 3f
9- 125.70 63.26 63.44 6.32 6.18 6.50 6.36 6.36 1.00 3 Ryan DUNK 3a↓ 3z! 3f 3t+eu+3s 3f+2t 3loq+2lo 3lo
10- 123.73 59.43 65.30 6.61 6.18 6.79 6.57 6.50 1.00 4 Paul YEUNG 3a↓ 3z^2a 3f! 3z 3lo+eu+2s 3t^2a 3s
11- 120.61 61.90 58.71 6.50 5.36 5.96 5.82 5.71 0.00 1 Artur DMITRIEV Jr 4a<-so 4lo< 3a+2t+2lo 3a-hd 3f 3z 3lo 2s*
12- 113.76 49.20 64.56 6.46 6.29 6.32 6.64 6.57 0.00 2 Sebastian PAYANNET 2a 3lo 2ze 3f^2a 3s 3t+2t 2s+1t
13- 105.12 46.90 62.22 6.29 6.32 5.75 6.46 6.29 4.00 5 Mitchell FRIESS 2a 3z+3tq 3f↓ 2a+3t 3lo<<↓ 3s 3lo<↓+rep
WD Yaroslav PANIOT (boot problem)



FINAL STANDINGS SENIOR MEN

1 - Nathan CHEN 328.01 1 1
2 - Ilia MALININ 302.48 3 2
3 - Vincent ZHOU 290.16 2 4
4 - Jason BROWN 289.78 4 3
5 - Camden PULKINEN 260.41 6 5
6 - Jimmy MA 226.98 5 8
7 - Liam KAPEIKIS 221.31 8 6
8 - Dinh TRAN 215.72 9 7
9 - Ryan DUNK 191.36 11 9
10 - Paul YEUNG 183.74 13 10
11 - Artur DMITRIEV Jr 183.01 12 11
12 - Mitchell FRIESS 171.19 10 13
13 - Sebastian PAYANNET 162.28 14 12
R - Yaroslav PANIOT 88.68 7 - -
chuckiem
 
Posts: 6219
Joined: Sat Nov 12, 2005 7:03 pm


Return to Figure Skating

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 7 guests

cron