RESULTS MEN SHORT PROGRAM
1 Evgeny SEMENENKO 98.03 53.97 44.06 8.71 8.57 8.96 8.89 8.93 0.00 13 4t+3t, 4s, 3a
2 Mark KONDRATYUK 97.77 52.96 44.81 8.89 8.71 9.07 9.00 9.14 0.00 11 4t, 3a, 4s+2t
3 Makar IGNATOV 95.84 53.12 43.72 8.79 8.57 8.79 8.82 8.75 1.00 17 4lo, 4t+3t, 3a
4 Alexei EROKHOV 95.24 53.66 41.58 8.43 8.11 8.43 8.32 8.29 0.00 2 4s+3t, 4t, 3a
5 Mikhail KOLYADA 94.26 47.08 47.18 9.50 9.32 9.36 9.50 9.50 0.00 15 4s+3t, 4t, 1a*
6 Alexander SAMARIN 94.23 50.55 44.68 9.14 8.71 8.86 9.11 8.86 1.00 1 4z+3t, 4f!↓, 3a
7 Petr GUMENNIK 91.04 48.50 42.54 8.50 8.36 8.43 8.64 8.61 0.00 3 4s, 3a, 3z+3t<
8 Andrei MOZALEV 90.98 47.87 44.11 8.82 8.86 8.68 8.93 8.82 1.00 4 4t+3t, 4s<↓, 3a
9 Artur DANIELIAN 87.74 44.59 43.15 8.68 8.43 8.61 8.64 8.79 0.00 8 4s+3t, 2t*, 3a
10 Artem KOVALEV 87.14 46.85 40.29 8.04 7.82 8.11 8.14 8.18 0.00 5 4t<+3t, 4s, 3a
11 Gleb LUTFULLIN 86.87 48.26 40.61 8.32 7.86 8.04 8.21 8.18 2.00 9 4t↓, 4s+3lo, 3a, time
12 Dmitri ALIEV 86.40 41.22 45.18 9.14 8.86 8.89 9.18 9.11 0.00 6 4t+3t, 3z, 1a*
13 Ilya YABLOKOV 86.40 44.79 41.61 8.29 8.04 8.39 8.39 8.50 0.00 10 4lo<, 4t-to+3t, 3a
14 Roman SAVOSIN 82.64 41.49 42.15 8.54 8.25 8.29 8.57 8.50 1.00 14 4t+3t, 3a-hd, 4s<<↓
15 Vladislav DIKIDZHI 82.24 42.81 39.43 8.00 7.75 7.79 7.96 7.93 0.00 16 4s, 3a, 3z+3t
16 Kirill SARNOVSKIY 80.31 44.25 36.06 7.21 7.07 7.36 7.21 7.21 0.00 7 3a, 3f, 3z+3t
17 Andrei ANISIMOV 65.34 28.80 36.54 7.50 7.11 7.29 7.32 7.32 0.00 18 2s*, 2a, 3z!+3t
18 Egor RUKHIN 64.85 29.11 37.74 7.82 7.46 7.39 7.64 7.43 2.00 12 4s<-hd, 4t<↓-nc, 3aq↓
RESULTS MEN FREE SKATE
1 Mikhail KOLYADA 189.44 93.86 95.58 9.57 9.39 9.61 9.61 9.61 0.00 14 4s, 4t+3t, 3a, 3lo, 3t, 3a+2t, 3z+eu+2s
2 Andrei MOZALEV 187.30 97.88 90.42 9.04 8.96 8.96 9.11 9.14 1.00 11 4t+2t, 4s, 3lo, 3a+3t, 4t, 3a↓, 3z+eu+3s
3 Mark KONDRATYUK 186.60 93.68 92.92 9.21 9.07 9.39 9.36 9.43 0.00 17 4t, 3a, 3a+2t, 3lo, 4s+2t, 4s, 3z+seq+3s*
4 Petr GUMENNIK 176.41 87.35 89.06 8.86 8.71 8.89 9.07 9.00 0.00 12 4t, 4s+2t+2lo, 4sq, 3f, 3a-to, 3a-so+rep, 3z+3lo<
5 Evgeny SEMENENKO 176.25 86.39 90.86 9.14 8.86 9.04 9.21 9.18 1.00 18 4t↓, 4s, 4t+3t, 3f+2t, 3a+eu+3s, 1a, 3lo
6 Alexander SAMARIN 170.50 81.94 89.56 9.11 8.71 8.89 9.11 8.96 1.00 13 4z↓, 3z+3t, 3a, 3s, 3z+eu+3f, 3a+2t, 3lo
7 Vladislav DIKIDZHI 167.93 89.65 78.28 7.89 7.57 7.89 7.93 7.86 0.00 4 4s+2t, 4s, 3a, 3lo, 3z+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z
8 Alexei EROKHOV 166.24 82.38 84.86 8.57 8.29 8.46 8.57 8.54 1.00 15 4lo, 4s-so, 4t, 1a, 3z!+3t, 3f+eu+3s, 3z!+3t↓
9 Dmitri ALIEV 165.00 75.50 90.50 9.07 8.93 8.96 9.25 9.04 1.00 7 4z↓, 3t+3t, 3a+eu+3s, 3f, 2a, 3z+2t, 3lo
10 Gleb LUTFULLIN 164.66 83.58 81.08 8.25 7.89 8.11 8.18 8.11 0.00 8 4t, 4s+2t, 4s, 3lo, 3a+eu+3s, 3z, 3f+2t
11 Artem KOVALEV 161.93 79.21 82.72 8.29 7.96 8.32 8.36 8.43 0.00 9 4tq+3t, 2s, 4s+2t, 3lo, 3a+eu+3sq, 3a, 3f
12 Artur DANIELIAN 160.61 76.89 84.72 8.54 8.32 8.39 8.54 8.57 1.00 10 4t<, 4s<↓, 3a, 3z+2t<, 3a+eu+3s, 3f!+3t, 3f!
13 Ilya YABLOKOV 158.31 77.37 81.94 8.25 7.86 8.18 8.36 8.32 1.00 6 4lo, 3lo, 4t<-hd, 3a+eu+3s, 4t<↓+rep, 3a+3t, 3f!
14 Makar IGNATOV 154.93 70.15 84.78 8.68 8.32 8.39 8.54 8.46 0.00 16 4lo, 2s, 4t+3t, 4t-so, 3a, 3f, 3lo+eu+2s
15 Andrei ANISIMOV 147.74 76.04 72.70 7.46 7.07 7.21 7.32 7.29 1.00 2 4s-so, 4t, 3aq, 3lo, 3z+3t, 3f+3t, 3f+eu+3s<, time
16 Roman SAVOSIN 142.76 62.48 80.28 8.04 7.71 8.07 8.21 8.11 0.00 5 4t, 4s+2t, 2s, 1a, 3f+3t, 1a, 3lo
17 Kirill SARNOVSKIY 141.61 69.25 72.36 7.29 7.07 7.29 7.32 7.21 0.00 3 3aq+2t, 3a-so, 3lo, 2a, 3z+3t, 3f, 3z+eu+3s<
18 Egor RUKHIN 120.10 53.88 68.22 7.11 6.75 6.68 6.86 6.71 2.00 1 2z, 4s<↓, 4t-hd-so, 3a↓, 3a+2t, 3z, 3loq
FINAL STANDINGS MEN
1 - Mark KONDRATYUK MOS 284.37 2 3
2 - Mikhail KOLYADA SPB 283.80 5 1
3 - Andrei MOZALEV SPB 278.28 8 2
4 - Evgeny SEMENENKO SPB 274.28 1 6
5 - Alexander SAMARIN MOS 273.73 6 4
6 - Petr GUMENNIK SPB 267.45 7 5
7 - Alexei EROKHOV MOS 261.48 4 8
8 - Gleb LUTFULLIN SPB 251.53 11 10
9 - Dmitri ALIEV SPB 251.40 12 9
10 - Makar IGNATOV SPB 250.77 3 14
11 - Vladislav DIKIDZHI SPB 250.17 15 7
12 - Artem KOVALEV MOS 249.07 10 11
13 - Artur DANIELIAN MOS 248.35 9 12
14 - Ilya YABLOKOV MOS 244.71 13 13
15 - Roman SAVOSIN MOS 225.40 14 16
16 - Kirill SARNOVSKIY MOS 221.92 16 17
17 - Andrei ANISIMOV MOS 213.08 17 15
18 - Egor RUKHIN MOS 184.95 18 18