START ORDER SENIOR MEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 12 2 pm local time / 8 am EST
1 Nikita STAROSTIN GER
2 Sena MYAKE JPN
3 Pablo GARCIA ESP
4 Nika EGADZE GEO
5 Art LEVANDI EST
6 Makar SUNTSEV FIN
7 Basar OKTAR TUR
8 Burak DEMIRBOGA TUR
9 Adonis Wai Chung WONG HKG
10 Thomas STOLL GER
11 Daniel SAMOHIN ISR
***** ZAMBONI ****
12 Kai JAGODA GER
13 Nicola TODESCHINI SUI
14 Beres CLEMENTS CAN
15 Lucas Tsuyoshi HONDA JPN
16 Rafaelle Francesco ZICH ITA
17 Adrien TESSON FRA
18 Ilia MALININ USA
19 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
20 Landry LEMAY FRA
21 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
22 Evgeni SEMENENKO RUS
23 Jari KESSLER CRO
***** ZAMBONI *****
24 Matyas BELOHRADSKY CZE
25 Luc MAIERHOFER AUT
26 Corey CIRCELLI CAN
27 Michael Christian MARTINEZ PHI
28 Maurizio ZANDRON AUT
29 Charles Henry KATANOVIC CRO
Tech Team
Ref Binder-AUT
TC Prins-NED
TS Kamberska-CZE
ATS Strauss-AUT
Judges: TBA at start of competition
Senior Men FS Sat Nov 13 12:30 pm local time / 6:30 am EST
Start Order: reverse of SP finish
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER SENIOR WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 12 6:30 pm local time / 12:30 pm EST
1 Nina POVEY GBR
2 Maral-Erdene GANSUKH MGL
3 Yeonjeong PARK KOR
4 Roberta RODEGHIERO ITA
5 Tomoe KAWABATA JPN
6 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR
7 Nikola RYCHTARIKOVA CZE
8 Ginevra Lavinia NEGRELLO ITA
9 Oona OUNASVUORI FIN
10 Eva-Lotta KIIBUS EST
11 Tara PRASAD IND
***** ZAMBONI *****
12 Kristina ISAEV GER
13 Frida Turiddotter BERGE NOR
14 Stefanie PESENDORFER AUT
15 Kristen SPOURS GBR
16 Linnea Sophie Kolstad KILSAND NOR
17 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
18 Sinem PEKDER TUR
19 Niina PETROKINA EST
20 Linnea CEDER FIN
21 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
22 Yasemin ZEKI TUR
23 Gerli LIINAMÄE EST
***** ZAMBONI *****
24 Aya HATAKAWA GER
25 Sophia SCHALLER AUT
26 Alison SCHUMACHER CAN
27 Emily BAUSBACK CAN
28 Audrey SHIN USA
29 Natasha McKAY GBR
30 Marian MILLARES ESP
31 Wakaba HIGUCHI JPN
32 Emilea ZINGAS CYP
33 Nargiz SUELEYMANOVA GER
34 Emelie LING SWE
35 Starr ANDREWS USA
Tech Team
Ref Binder-AUT
TC Lynch-AUS
TS Goldstein-USA
ATS Strauss-AUT
Judges: TBA at start of competition
Senior Women FS Sat Nov 13 3:45 pm local time / 9:45 am EST
Start Order: reverse of SP finish
===========================================================
START ORDER SENIOR RHYTHM DANCE Sat Nov 13 8:15 pm local time / 2:15 pm EST
1 Ekaterina MIRONOVA / Evgenii USTENKO RUS
2 Lorraine McNAMARA / Anton SPIRIDONOV USA
3 Jenna HERTENSTEIN / Damian BINKOWSKI POL
4 Laurence FOURNIER BEAUDRY / Nikolaj SORENSEN CAN
5 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA
6 Diana DAVIS / Gleb SMOLKIN RUS
7 Molly LANAGHAN / Dmitre RAZGULAJEVS CAN
8 Charlene GUIGNARD / Marco FABBRI ITA
***** ZAMBONI *****
9 Aleksandra SAMERSOVA / Kevin OJALA EST
10 Olivia SMART / Adrian DIAZ ESP
11 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
12 Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG / Benjamin STEFFAN GER
13 Lara LUFT / Maximilian PFISTERER GER
14 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER
15 Elizabeth BERNARDINI / Ronald ZILBERBERG ISR
16 Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA / Nikita LYSAK SVK
17 Alicia FABBRI / Paul AYER CAN
18 Emily BRATTI / Ian SOMERVILLE USA
Tech Team
Ref Balint-HUN
TC Baumann-GER
TS Elek-HUN
ATS Kika-SVK
Judges: TBA at start of competition
Free Dance Sun Nov 14 10 am local time / 4 am EST
Start Order: reverse of RD finish
=================================================================================