START ORDER WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 5 3 pm local (std) time / 10 am EDT
1 Yi (Beverly) ZHU CHN
2 Lucrezia BECCARI ITA
3 Mai MIHARA JPN
4 Maiia KHROMYKH RUS
5 Nicole SCHOTT GER
6 Lara Naki GUTMANN ITA
7 Sofia SAMODUROVA RUS
8 Eunsoo LIM KOR
9 Loena HENDRICKX BEL
10 Satoko MIYAHARA JPN
11 Yelim KIM KOR
12 Anna SHCHERBAKOVA RUS
Tech Team
Ref Nordback-SWE
TC Lynch-AUS
TS Kubicka-USA
ATS Viadana-ITA
Judges: USA CZE CHN KOR GER CAN JPN ITA BEL
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri Nov 5 5pm local (std) time / 12 noon EDT
1 Carolina MOSCHENI / Francesco FIORETTI ITA
2 Hong CHEN / Zuoming SUN CHN
3 Evgeniia LOPAREVA / Geoffrey BRISSAUD FRA
4 Katharina MUELLER / Tim DIECK GER
5 Carolane SOUCISSE / Shane FIRUS CAN
6 Caroline GREEN / Michael PARSONS USA
7 Shiyue WANG / Xinyu LIU CHN
8 Gabriella PAPADAKIS / Guillaume CIZERON FRA
9 Alexandra STEPANOVA / Ivan BUKIN RUS
10 Madison HUBBELL / Zachary DONOHUE USA
Tech Team
Ref Balint-HUN
TC Gordon Poltorak-POL
TS Blumberg-USA
ATS Baranov-UKR
Judges: GER HUN CAN USA ITA FRA AUT CHN RUS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 5 6:45 pm local (std) time / 1:45 pm EDT
1 Sara CONTI / Niccolo MACII ITA
2 Iuliia ARTEMEVA / Mikhail NAZARYCHEV RUS
3 Alina PEPELEVA / Roman PLESHKOV RUS
4 Annika HOCKE / Robert KUNKEL GER
5 Rebecca GHILARDI / Filippo AMBROSINI ITA
6 Nicole DELLA MONICA / Matteo GUARISE ITA
7 Cheng PENG / Yang JIN CHN
8 Wenjin SUI / Cong HAN CHN
Tech Team
Ref Pfister-SUI
TC Vuylsteker-FRA
TS Bich-RUS
ATS Cain-AUS
Judges: ITA USA HUN RUS CHN GER LAT CZE BEL
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri Nov 5 8:20 pm local (std) time / 3:20 pm EDT
1 Yudong CHEN CHN
2 Paul FENTZ GER
3 Gabriel FRANGIPANI ITA
4 Kazuki TOMONO JPN
5 Mikhail KOLYADA RUS
6 Petr GUMMENIK RUS
7 Deniss VASILJEVS LAT
8 Junhwan CHA KOR
9 Boyang JIN CHN
10 Dmitri ALIEV RUS
11 Daniel GRASSL ITA
12 Yuma KAGIYAMA JPN
Tech Team
Ref Nordback-SWE
TC Vuylsteker-FRA
TS Viadana-ITA
ATS Kubicka-USA
Judges: CZE CHN RUS KOR ITA LAT GER JPN USA
=======================================================================================