START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Thu 10/7 2 pm local time / 8 am EDT
1 Oona BROWN / Gage BROWN USA
2 Corinna HUBER / Patrik HUBER AUT
3 Nicole CALDERARI / Marco CILLI ITA
4 Nadiia BASHYNSKA / Peter BEAUMONT CAN
5 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Andrii KAPRAN UKR
6 Denisa CIMLOVA / Vilem HLAVSA CZE
7 Ekaterina RYABAKOVA / Ivan MAKHNONOSOV RUS
8 Yulia LEBEDEVA-BITADZE / Dmitri PARKHOMENKO GEO
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
9 Darya GRIMM / Michail SAVITSKIY GER
10 Solene MAZINGUE / Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO EST
11 Angela LING / Caleb WEIN USA
12 Emma GOODSTADT / Michael BARSOUM CAN
13 Anita STRAUB / Andreas STRAUB AUT
14 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Daniil PAK KAZ
15 Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP
16 Sofya TYUTYNINA / Alexander SHUSTITSKIY RUS
17 Gina ZEHNDER / Beda Leon SIEBER SUI
Tech Team
Ref Engel-USA
TC Wolter-GER
TS Chait Moracci-ISR
ATS Krytskaya-BLR
Judges: USA EST GEO AUT RUS UKR ITA ESP GER
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 10/6 5pm local time / 11 am EDT
1 Ian VAUCLIN FRA
2 Damian MALCZYK CZE
3 Ilya MALININ USA
4 Emanuele INDELICATO ITA
5 Hyungyeom KIM KOR
6 Kyrylo LISHENKO UKR
7 Nikolaj MEMOLA ITA
8 Tobia OELLERER AUT
9 Artem KOVALEV RUS
10 Lev VINOKUR ISR
11 Efe Ergin DINCER TUR
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
12 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE
13 Andreas NORDEBACK SWE
14 Matthew NEWNHAM CAN
15 Mozes Jozsef BEREI HUN
16 Kirill SARNOVSKIY RUS
17 David SEDEJ SLO
18 Mihhail SELEVKO EST
19 Louis WEISSERT GER
20 Dillon JUDGE IRL
21 Sinali SANGO RSA
22 Pablo GARCIA ESP
23 Alexander LEBEDEV BLR
Tech Team
Ref Buttarrelli-ITA
TC Rusiecka-POL
TS Sutherland-CAN
ATS Marshall-GBR
Judges: KOR TUR HUN SWE CZE ITA AUT SLO CAN
======================================================================
START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Fri 10/8 9:45 am local time / 3:45 am EDT
1 Anastasiia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA
2 Violetta SIEROVA / Ivan KHOBTA UKR
3 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA
4 Anastasiya SAZONOVA / Jamshid TASHMUKHAMEDOV UZB
5 Cate FLEMING / Chase FINSTER USA
6 Anastasia GOLUBEVA / Hektor GIOTOPOULOS MOORE AUS
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
7 Karina SAFINA / Luka BERULAVA GEO
8 Anastasia MUKHORTOVA / Dmitry EVGENYEV RUS
9 Ekaterina STORUBLEVTCEVA / Artem GRITSAENKO RUS
10 Natalia KHABIBULLINA / Ilya KNYAZHUK RUS
11 Alyssa MONTAN / Filippo CLERICI ITA
12 Federica SIMOLI / Alessandro ZARBO ITA
13 Letizia ROSCHER / Luis SCHUSTER GER
Tech Team
Ref De Rappard-BEL
TC Leskinen-FIN
TS Tewanian-POL
ATS Graham-USA
Judges: ESP POL NOR UZB GEO GER RUS USA UKR
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Fri 10/8 12:15 pm local time / 6:15 am EDT
1 Julia VAN DIJK NED
2 Jana KUKOVSKA MKD
3 Varvara KISEL BLR
4 Danica DJORDJEVIC SRB
5 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
6 Elizabeth GOLDING IRL
7 Karolina BIALAS POL
8 Chiara HRISTOVA BUL
9 Weronika FERLIN POL
10 Gemma MARSHALL LUX
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Siwoo SONG KOR
12 Yan-Yi LIN TPE
13 Vlada VASILIEV AUS
14 Anna Sofia BESCHEA ROU
15 Janna JYRKINEN FIN
16 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR
17 Mariia SENIUK ISR
18 Boin MOON KOR
19 Chaebin HWANG KOR
20 Zara HUSEDZINOVIC BIH
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
21 Emelie LING SWE
22 Niina PETROKINA EST
23 Jasmin ELSEBAIE AUT
24 Hana CVIJANOVIC CRO
25 Regina SCHERMANN HUN
26 Linnea Sophie Kolstad KILSAND NOR
27 Anna PEZZETTA ITA
28 Kate WANG USA
29 Sofia MURAVIEVA RUS
30 Dorotea LEITGEB AUT
31 Sofia STEPCENKO LAT
32 Emily SAARI AUT
^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^
33 Anastasia ZININA RUS
34 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
35 Skye Franes PATENIA PHI
36 Aya HATAKAWA GER
37 Isabeau LEVITO USA
38 Sara-Maude DUPUIS CAN
Tech Team
Ref Cammet-USA
TC Archer-GBR
TS Baranova-FIN
ATS Agnafors-SWE
Judges: ROU IRL CAN CRO LAT NOR NED EST BLR (all except CAN, CRO: SP only)
====================================================================================