START ORDER WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/30 11 am local time / 5 am EDT
1 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR
2 Sofja STEPCENKO LAT
3 Anna LEVKOVETS KAZ
4 Hiu Yau CHOW HKG
5 Weronika FERLIN POL
6 Maria MANOVA BUL
7 Elizaveta KULIKOVA RUS
8 Misheel OTGONBAATAR MGL
9 Meri MARINAC CRO
10 Heesue HAN KOR
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
11 Sofia AKATEVA RUS
12 Sarina JOOS SUI
13 Karolina BIALAS POL
14 Catherine CARLE CAN
15 Vera Hsiaowei ZHONG TPE
16 Claire SEO USA
17 Minchae KIM KOR
18 Atikarn UERSILAPASARST THA
19 Noelle STREULI POL
20 Jia SHIN KOR
21 Selina KANEDA LTU
22 Ivona KLEUT SRB
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
23 Emily SAARI AUT
24 Stefania YAKOVLEVA CYP
25 Elizabet GERVITS ISR
26 Mia KALIN USA
27 Taisiia SPESIVTSEVA UKR
28 Sofiia SHUBINA KGZ
Tech Team
Ref Fiodorova-BLR
TC Islam-CAN
TS Horoscakova-SVK
ATS Garcia Villarreal-MEX
Judges: BLR SRB SUI LAT LTU CRO AUT CAN
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER PAIRS SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/30 3:45 pm local time / 9:45 am EDT
1 Barbora KUCIANOVA / Lukas VOCHOZKA CZE
2 Isabelle MARTINS / Ryan BEDARD USA
3 Chloe PANETTA / Kieran THRASHER CAN
4 Polina KOSTIUKOVICH / Aleksei BRIUKHANOV RUS
5 Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA / Matvei IANCHENKOV RUS
6 Ekaterina PETUSHKOVA / Evgenii MALIKOV RUS
7 Anastasia SMIRNOVA / Danylo SIIANYTSIA USA
Tech Team
Ref Butcher-CAN
TC Prins-NED
TS Fleury-FRA
ATS Fedoseeva-RUS
Judges: USA BLR SRB KOR AUT CAN RUS CZE LTU
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/30 5:20 pm local time / 1:20 am EDT
1 Mikhail SHAIDOROV KAZ
2 Yauhenii PUZANAU BLR
3 Casper JOHANSSEN SWE
4 Andrey KOKURA UKR
5 Jakub LOFEK POL
6 Semen DANILIANTS ARM
7 Jacob SANCHEZ USA
8 Will ANNIS USA
9 Gleb LUTFULLIN RUS
10 Gabriel RENOLDI ITA
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
11 Egor RUKHIN RUS
12 Chindanai PONSING THA
13 Hangil KIM KOR
14 Edward APPLEBY GBR
15 Hyungyeom KIM KOR
16 Naoki ROSSI SUI
17 Jegor MARTSENKO EST
18 Vasil BARAKHOUSKI BLR
19 Filip KAIMAKCHIEV BUL
20 Yu-Hsiang LI TPE
21 Alp Tore OVALIOGLU TUR
22 Matteo NALBONE ITA
Tech Team
Ref Hebel-Szmak-POL
TC Barbacci-Levy-SUI
TS Krugjsman-NED
ATS Krohg-DEN
Judges: USA POL SWE ITA KOR RUS TUR GBR
=============================================================
START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri 10/01 11:45 am local time / 5:45 am EDT
1 Chaima BEN KHELIFA / Everest ZHU CAN
2 Hailey YU / Brendan GIANG CAN
3 Ekaterina ANDREEVA / Ivan DESYATOV BLR
4 Sophia DOVHAL / Wiktor KULESZA POL
5 Olivia OLIVER / Joshua ANDARI POL
6 Mariia PINCHUK / Mykyta POGORIELOV UKR
7 Irina KHAVRONINA / Dario CIRISANO RUS
8 Kea KUPARADZE / Danila SAVELIEV GEO
9 Phebe BEKKER / James HERNANDEZ GBR
10 Angelina KUDRYAVTSEVA / Ilia KARANKEVICH CYP
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
11 Giorgia GALIMBERTI / Matteo Libasse MANDELLI ITA
12 Isabellla FLORES / Dmitry TSAREVSKI USA
13 Leah NESET / Artem MARKELOV USA
14 Olga MAMCHENKOVA / Mark VOLKOV RUS
15 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
Tech Team
Ref Hoppe-GBR
TC Leaver-USA
TS Budner-Szuman-POL
ATS Akimova-UKR
Judges: CAN ITA RUS USA UKR POL
===============================================================