START ORDER WOMEN SHORT PROGRAM Thu 9/23 2:15 pm local time / 8:15 am EDT
1 Sofia SAMODELKINA RUS
2 Mariia ANDRIICHUK UKR
3 Audreanne FOSTER CAN
4 Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA AND
5 Klara SEKARDI SLO
6 Lindsay THORNGREN USA
7 Luiza-Elena ILIE ROU
8 Alexandra Michaela FILCOVA SVK
9 Milana RAMASHOVA BLR
10 Ava Marie ZIEGLER USA
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
11 Barbora VRANKOVA CZE
12 Daria AFINOGENOVA LTU
13 Julija LOVRENCIC SLO
14 Nina PINZARRONE BEL
15 Julia Sylvia GUNNARSDOTTIR ISL
16 Jia SHIN KOR
17 Ceren KARAS TUR
18 Adeliia PETROSIAN RUS
19 Ysaline HIBON LUX
20 Aya HAWAKAWA GER
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
21 Alexandra Panagiota MANIS GRE
22 Arabella SEAR-WATKINS GBR
23 Anastasija KONGA LAT
24 Paola JURISIC AUT
25 Olivia LISKO FIN
26 Minchae KIM KOR
27 Vivien PAPP HUN
28 Babeth HANSSON-OSTERGAARD DEN
29 Manca KRMELJ SLO
30 Amalia ZELENJAK EST
31 Sorami TANAKA PER
Tech Team
Ref Ristanen-FIN
TC Locatelli-ITA
TS Sheiko-ISR
ATS Hestenes-NOR
Judges : ISL SLO AUT HUN BEL DEN RUS GRE FIN
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
START ORDER MEN SHORT PROGRAM: Thu 9/23 7:15 pm local time / 1:15 pm EDT
1 Alec GUINZBOURG CAN
2 Alp Eren OZKAN TUR
3 Raffaele Francesco ZICH ITA
4 Matthew NIELSEN USA
5 Fedir KULISH UKR
6 Lukas VACLAVIK SVK
7 Luca FUENFER GER
8 Nicolas VAN DE VIJVER RSA
9 David SEDEJ SLO
10 Francois PITOT FRA
11 Georgii RESHTENKO CZE
12 Vasil BARAKHOUSKI BLR
^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^
13 Younghyun CHA KOR
14 Euken ALBERDI ESP
15 Freddie LEGGOTT GBR
16 Daniels KOCKERS LAT
17 Ilya YABLOKOV RUS
18 Arlet LEVANDI EST
Tech Team
Ref Grubisic-CRO
TC Betsch-FRA
TS Williamson-USA
ATS Aalders-NED
Judges : KOR SLO USA FRA GER TUR CAN ITA CZE
========================================================
START ORDER RHYTHM DANCE Fri 9/24 3 pm local time / 9 am EDT
1 Phebe BEKKER / James FERNANDEZ GBR
2 Tatjana BUNINA / Ivan KUZNETSOV EST
3 Arina KLIMOVA / Filip BOJANOWSKI POL
4 Natalie D'ALESSANDRO / Bruce WADDELL CAN
5 Sofiya LUKINSKAYA / Danil PAK KAZ
6 Myroslava TKACHENKO / Andrii PAK UKR
7 Daniela IVANITSKY / David GOLDSHTEYN FIN
8 Reka LEVELES / Balazs LEVELES HUN
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ ZAMBONI ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
9 Sofia KACHUSHKINA / Oleg MURATOV RUS
10 Anna SIMOVA / Kirill AKSENOV SVK
11 Sofia VAL / Nikita VITRYANYUK ESP
12 Noemi Maria TALI / Stefano FRASCA ITA
13 Alyssa ROBINSON / Jacob PORTZ CAN
14 Eva BERNARD / Tom JOCHUM FRA
15 Karla Maria KARL / Kai HOFERICHTER GER
16 Katarina WOLFKOSTIN / Jeffrey CHEN USA
17 Vasilisa KAGANOVSKAIA / Valeriy ANGELOPOL RUS
Tech Team
Ref Cuchran-SVK
TC Coton-GBR
TS Fermi-ITA
ATS Lemay-CAN
Judges : GER EST ESP CAN HUN RUS POL USA FRA
===========================================================